38ème Open International d'Echecs d'Avoine Grille américaine après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
KAZHGALEYEV Murtas
|
1 |
g |
KAZHGALEYEV Murtas |
2455 F |
SepM |
KAZ |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2455 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
2 |
m |
DUBOUE Peio
|
2 |
m |
DUBOUE Peio |
2451 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2451 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
3 |
g |
IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav
|
3 |
g |
IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav |
2448 F |
SepM |
FID |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2448 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
4 |
f |
BILOVIL Bogdan
|
4 |
f |
BILOVIL Bogdan |
2429 F |
CadM |
UKR |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2429 F |
CadM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
5 |
m |
BOGDANOV Egor
|
5 |
m |
BOGDANOV Egor |
2413 F |
SenM |
UKR |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2413 F |
SenM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
6 |
m |
TIRARD Hugo
|
6 |
m |
TIRARD Hugo |
2404 F |
SenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
2404 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
7 |
g |
ABERGEL Thal
|
7 |
g |
ABERGEL Thal |
2390 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2390 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
8 |
f |
VIEL Simon
|
8 |
f |
VIEL Simon |
2386 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
2386 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
9 |
f |
BON Michael
|
9 |
f |
BON Michael |
2363 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2363 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
10 |
m |
SANKET CHAKRAVARTY
|
10 |
m |
SANKET CHAKRAVARTY |
2357 F |
JunM |
IND |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2357 F |
JunM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
11 |
g |
HAUB Thorsten Michael
|
11 |
g |
HAUB Thorsten Michael |
2334 F |
SepM |
GER |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2334 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
12 |
m |
VALLES MORENO Ivan
|
12 |
m |
VALLES MORENO Ivan |
2333 F |
SenM |
ESP |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2333 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
13 |
m |
GALLARDO GARCIA Andres
|
13 |
m |
GALLARDO GARCIA Andres |
2326 F |
SepM |
ESP |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2326 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
14 |
m |
COLIN Vincent
|
14 |
m |
COLIN Vincent |
2314 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2314 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
15 |
f |
DREELINCK Jacob
|
15 |
f |
DREELINCK Jacob |
2310 F |
CadM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2310 F |
CadM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16 |
m |
LEROY Didier
|
16 |
m |
LEROY Didier |
2305 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2305 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
17 |
m |
BERGEZ Luc
|
17 |
m |
BERGEZ Luc |
2286 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2286 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
18 |
m |
PAYEN Arnaud
|
18 |
m |
PAYEN Arnaud |
2264 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
2264 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
19 |
|
BOUVET Florian
|
19 |
|
BOUVET Florian |
2257 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2257 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
20 |
f |
NOTTOLA Adrien
|
20 |
f |
NOTTOLA Adrien |
2227 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2227 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
21 |
|
CHARTIER Thibaud
|
21 |
|
CHARTIER Thibaud |
2207 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2207 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
22 |
f |
GRIMBERG Gilbert
|
22 |
f |
GRIMBERG Gilbert |
2199 F |
VetM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2199 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
23 |
|
SIFFERT Arman
|
23 |
|
SIFFERT Arman |
2199 F |
CadM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2199 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
24 |
|
DREELINCK Adriaan
|
24 |
|
DREELINCK Adriaan |
2193 F |
JunM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
2193 F |
JunM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
25 |
|
LE BORGNE Pierre
|
25 |
|
LE BORGNE Pierre |
2177 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
2177 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
26 |
f |
FRICK Christoph
|
26 |
f |
FRICK Christoph |
2165 F |
VetM |
GER |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
2165 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
27 |
|
VALLET Marc
|
27 |
|
VALLET Marc |
2149 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2149 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
28 |
|
KAVCIYAN Yega
|
28 |
|
KAVCIYAN Yega |
2146 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2146 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
29 |
f |
SIM Sylvain
|
29 |
f |
SIM Sylvain |
2120 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2120 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
30 |
|
EUGENE Nathael
|
30 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
2113 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
2113 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
31 |
|
PAI LIU Paul
|
31 |
|
PAI LIU Paul |
2107 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2107 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
32 |
|
ROUAST Joseph
|
32 |
|
ROUAST Joseph |
2105 F |
JunM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2105 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
33 |
|
KRAVITZCH Emmanuel
|
33 |
|
KRAVITZCH Emmanuel |
2099 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2099 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
34 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian
|
34 |
|
GARRIGUE Julian |
2090 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2090 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
35 |
m |
NASSR Ahmed
|
35 |
m |
NASSR Ahmed |
2072 F |
SenM |
ALG |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
2072 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
36 |
|
KUFFERATH Camille
|
36 |
|
KUFFERATH Camille |
2070 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2070 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
37 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Augustin
|
37 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Augustin |
2055 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2055 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
38 |
|
MAZET Julien
|
38 |
|
MAZET Julien |
2027 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2027 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
39 |
|
LEBRET Jean-Michel
|
39 |
|
LEBRET Jean-Michel |
2021 F |
VetM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
2021 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
40 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu
|
40 |
|
DARRIGRAND Mathieu |
2015 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
2015 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
41 |
|
LE FRANC Yves
|
41 |
|
LE FRANC Yves |
1996 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1996 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
42 |
|
PON LE BRUN Gregoire
|
42 |
|
PON LE BRUN Gregoire |
1994 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1994 F |
BenM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
43 |
mf |
ROUMEGOUS Marina
|
43 |
mf |
ROUMEGOUS Marina |
1993 F |
SepF |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1993 F |
SepF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
44 |
m |
PERIC Slavisa
|
44 |
m |
PERIC Slavisa |
1990 F |
VetM |
SRB |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1990 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
45 |
|
WANG Eliot
|
45 |
|
WANG Eliot |
1989 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1989 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
46 |
|
LEEMANS Roland
|
46 |
|
LEEMANS Roland |
1981 F |
SepM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1981 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
47 |
|
RALLE Pierre
|
47 |
|
RALLE Pierre |
1981 F |
SepM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1981 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
48 |
|
BATTEUX Mickael
|
48 |
|
BATTEUX Mickael |
1980 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1980 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
49 |
|
CARRILLO Jeremy
|
49 |
|
CARRILLO Jeremy |
1976 F |
SenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1976 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
50 |
|
VION Jean-Francois
|
50 |
|
VION Jean-Francois |
1976 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1976 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
51 |
|
BAURY Noe
|
51 |
|
BAURY Noe |
1962 F |
BenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1962 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
52 |
|
COLLINET Nicolas
|
52 |
|
COLLINET Nicolas |
1960 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1960 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
53 |
|
DUBE Dimitri
|
53 |
|
DUBE Dimitri |
1959 F |
SepM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1959 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
54 |
|
GARRIDO Valentin
|
54 |
|
GARRIDO Valentin |
1955 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1955 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
55 |
|
RABHI Chamss-Eddine
|
55 |
|
RABHI Chamss-Eddine |
1955 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1955 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
56 |
|
VEKEMANS Sylvain
|
56 |
|
VEKEMANS Sylvain |
1950 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1950 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
57 |
|
DESSENNE Francois
|
57 |
|
DESSENNE Francois |
1945 F |
SepM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1945 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
58 |
|
DELALANDE Thierry
|
58 |
|
DELALANDE Thierry |
1944 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1944 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
59 |
|
ALGABA Solene
|
59 |
|
ALGABA Solene |
1929 F |
SenF |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1929 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
60 |
|
ASHANINA Olga
|
60 |
|
ASHANINA Olga |
1929 F |
SenF |
FID |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1929 F |
SenF |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
61 |
|
YCHE Michel
|
61 |
|
YCHE Michel |
1928 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1928 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
62 |
|
CHAUVIN Denis
|
62 |
|
CHAUVIN Denis |
1924 F |
VetM |
SUI |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1924 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
63 |
|
ROCHE Virgile
|
63 |
|
ROCHE Virgile |
1916 F |
BenM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1916 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
64 |
|
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin
|
64 |
|
COMMIN-HUMEAU Augustin |
1914 F |
JunM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1914 F |
JunM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
65 |
|
MOTHERON Romain
|
65 |
|
MOTHERON Romain |
1914 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1914 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
66 |
|
OUADI Ali
|
66 |
|
OUADI Ali |
1914 F |
SepM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1914 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
67 |
ff |
BALIUNIENE Margarita
|
67 |
ff |
BALIUNIENE Margarita |
1911 F |
SepF |
LTU |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1911 F |
SepF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
68 |
|
DARNIERE Simon
|
68 |
|
DARNIERE Simon |
1909 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1909 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
69 |
|
GUECHCHATI Ilyess
|
69 |
|
GUECHCHATI Ilyess |
1907 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1907 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
70 |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas
|
70 |
|
DARRIGRAND Thomas |
1906 F |
CadM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1906 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
71 |
|
VEKEMANS Denis
|
71 |
|
VEKEMANS Denis |
1897 F |
SepM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1897 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
72 |
|
MAUFFREY Hugues
|
72 |
|
MAUFFREY Hugues |
1895 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1895 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
73 |
|
CHARRIER Shayan
|
73 |
|
CHARRIER Shayan |
1890 F |
PupM |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1890 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
74 |
|
CATOIRE Pierre
|
74 |
|
CATOIRE Pierre |
1869 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1869 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
75 |
|
BAUMEL Laurent
|
75 |
|
BAUMEL Laurent |
1867 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1867 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
76 |
|
CERCLIER Leo
|
76 |
|
CERCLIER Leo |
1867 F |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1867 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
77 |
|
LECOCQ Gabriel
|
77 |
|
LECOCQ Gabriel |
1864 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1864 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
78 |
|
MERKEL Ethan
|
78 |
|
MERKEL Ethan |
1852 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1852 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
79 |
|
MOLHO Antoine
|
79 |
|
MOLHO Antoine |
1852 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1852 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
80 |
|
NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian
|
80 |
|
NGUYEN-RABOT Lucian |
1851 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1851 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
81 |
|
ROBVEILLE Laurent
|
81 |
|
ROBVEILLE Laurent |
1849 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1849 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
82 |
|
EVEN ENQUIN Aristide
|
82 |
|
EVEN ENQUIN Aristide |
1843 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1843 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
83 |
|
SAUNIER Augustin
|
83 |
|
SAUNIER Augustin |
1840 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1840 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
84 |
|
LOMBART Philippe
|
84 |
|
LOMBART Philippe |
1839 F |
VetM |
BEL |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1839 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
85 |
|
ALGABA Pedro
|
85 |
|
ALGABA Pedro |
1837 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1837 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
86 |
|
GOURIO Benjamin
|
86 |
|
GOURIO Benjamin |
1836 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1836 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
87 |
|
PICHOURON Eric
|
87 |
|
PICHOURON Eric |
1835 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1835 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
88 |
|
GAFTARNIK Olivier
|
88 |
|
GAFTARNIK Olivier |
1830 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1830 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
89 |
|
LESCIEUX Matthieu
|
89 |
|
LESCIEUX Matthieu |
1826 F |
SepM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1826 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
90 |
|
VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan
|
90 |
|
VENDEUIL-RICHARD Maelan |
1817 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1817 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
91 |
|
MONTBROUSSOUS Adrien
|
91 |
|
MONTBROUSSOUS Adrien |
1814 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1814 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
92 |
|
VERROUST Valentin
|
92 |
|
VERROUST Valentin |
1804 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1804 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
93 |
|
DAVY Bruno
|
93 |
|
DAVY Bruno |
1803 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1803 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
94 |
|
VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan
|
94 |
|
VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan |
1801 F |
SenM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1801 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
95 |
|
NOUVEL Jehan
|
95 |
|
NOUVEL Jehan |
1800 F |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1800 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
96 |
|
FOUCHER Gregory
|
96 |
|
FOUCHER Gregory |
1797 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1797 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
97 |
|
DESURMONT Sylvain
|
97 |
|
DESURMONT Sylvain |
1796 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1796 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
98 |
|
SAVANNE Felix
|
98 |
|
SAVANNE Felix |
1796 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1796 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
99 |
|
PERRIN Vincent
|
99 |
|
PERRIN Vincent |
1793 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1793 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
100 |
|
BALLANDRAS Marc
|
100 |
|
BALLANDRAS Marc |
1786 F |
VetM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1786 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
101 |
|
GOMARD Jonathan
|
101 |
|
GOMARD Jonathan |
1784 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1784 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
102 |
|
GUERIN Sasha
|
102 |
|
GUERIN Sasha |
1779 F |
MinM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1779 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
103 |
|
JASSEM Philippe
|
103 |
|
JASSEM Philippe |
1779 F |
VetM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1779 F |
VetM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
104 |
|
CHRETIEN STANUS Liam
|
104 |
|
CHRETIEN STANUS Liam |
1771 F |
PupM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1771 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
105 |
|
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre
|
105 |
|
LE MEUR Jean-Pierre |
1770 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1770 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
106 |
|
SCHOUMERT Robert
|
106 |
|
SCHOUMERT Robert |
1770 F |
VetM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1770 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
107 |
|
JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons
|
107 |
|
JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons |
1769 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1769 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
108 |
|
LE ROC'H Daniel
|
108 |
|
LE ROC'H Daniel |
1764 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1764 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
109 |
|
RIGAUD Alexandre
|
109 |
|
RIGAUD Alexandre |
1763 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1763 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
110 |
|
FRETEL Didier
|
110 |
|
FRETEL Didier |
1759 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1759 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
111 |
|
VIDAL Etienne
|
111 |
|
VIDAL Etienne |
1758 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1758 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
112 |
|
PIRON Jean-Marie
|
112 |
|
PIRON Jean-Marie |
1752 F |
SepM |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1752 F |
SepM |
|
|
0 |
|
|
113 |
|
LATAPIE Frederic
|
113 |
|
LATAPIE Frederic |
1750 F |
SepM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1750 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
114 |
|
FOUQUES Hugo
|
114 |
|
FOUQUES Hugo |
1742 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1742 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
115 |
|
MASSON Alexandre
|
115 |
|
MASSON Alexandre |
1737 F |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1737 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
116 |
|
LENEN Pierre
|
116 |
|
LENEN Pierre |
1735 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1735 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
117 |
|
FERRANDI Bernard
|
117 |
|
FERRANDI Bernard |
1733 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1733 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
118 |
|
VERHULST Jens
|
118 |
|
VERHULST Jens |
1733 F |
SenM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1733 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
119 |
|
LECOCQ Remi
|
119 |
|
LECOCQ Remi |
1728 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1728 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
120 |
|
VEKEMANS Paul
|
120 |
|
VEKEMANS Paul |
1724 F |
VetM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1724 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
121 |
|
WOLFANGEL Claude
|
121 |
|
WOLFANGEL Claude |
1723 F |
VetM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1723 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
122 |
|
RABHI Basil
|
122 |
|
RABHI Basil |
1712 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1712 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
123 |
|
CORNETTE Francois
|
123 |
|
CORNETTE Francois |
1711 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1711 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
124 |
|
PEAU Jean-Francois
|
124 |
|
PEAU Jean-Francois |
1704 F |
SepM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1704 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
125 |
|
VEIDL Brigitte
|
125 |
|
VEIDL Brigitte |
1701 F |
SepF |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1701 F |
SepF |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
126 |
|
MEROUD Naily
|
126 |
|
MEROUD Naily |
1700 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1700 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
127 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Antoine
|
127 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Antoine |
1696 F |
PouM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1696 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
128 |
|
PROTEAU Paul
|
128 |
|
PROTEAU Paul |
1689 F |
JunM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1689 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
129 |
|
MAUFFREY Fabienne
|
129 |
|
MAUFFREY Fabienne |
1684 F |
SepF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1684 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
130 |
|
HEUTY Martin
|
130 |
|
HEUTY Martin |
1673 F |
PouM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1673 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
131 |
|
BAUJARD Romain
|
131 |
|
BAUJARD Romain |
1672 F |
SenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1672 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
132 |
|
GUILLEMETTE Ulysse
|
132 |
|
GUILLEMETTE Ulysse |
1666 F |
BenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1666 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
133 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel
|
133 |
|
GARRIGUE Mahel |
1665 F |
MinM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1665 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
134 |
|
PONTHIEUX Franck
|
134 |
|
PONTHIEUX Franck |
1657 F |
SepM |
FRA |
HDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1657 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
0 |
|
|
135 |
|
TURPIN Jean-Baptiste
|
135 |
|
TURPIN Jean-Baptiste |
1646 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1646 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
136 |
|
GLEMET Charles
|
136 |
|
GLEMET Charles |
1644 F |
JunM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1644 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
137 |
|
CANTAGREL Thomas
|
137 |
|
CANTAGREL Thomas |
1627 F |
PupM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1627 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
138 |
|
OUADI Sammy
|
138 |
|
OUADI Sammy |
1627 F |
BenM |
FRA |
EST |
0 |
|
|
|
1627 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
0 |
|
|
139 |
|
JOUANDET-DAHLEN Loup
|
139 |
|
JOUANDET-DAHLEN Loup |
1625 F |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1625 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
140 |
|
SAVEROT Didier
|
140 |
|
SAVEROT Didier |
1617 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1617 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
141 |
|
GIL Miguel
|
141 |
|
GIL Miguel |
1611 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1611 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
142 |
|
MAQUOI Sophie
|
142 |
|
MAQUOI Sophie |
1607 F |
SepF |
BEL |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1607 F |
SepF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
143 |
|
DUCHESNE Morgan
|
143 |
|
DUCHESNE Morgan |
1606 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1606 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
144 |
|
JEGOUREL Hai Dang
|
144 |
|
JEGOUREL Hai Dang |
1604 F |
PouM |
FRA |
ARA |
0 |
|
|
|
1604 F |
PouM |
|
ARA |
0 |
|
|
145 |
|
AOUACHRIA Yara Mayar
|
145 |
|
AOUACHRIA Yara Mayar |
1599 F |
MinF |
ALG |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1599 F |
MinF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
146 |
|
SOURDAIS Nicolas
|
146 |
|
SOURDAIS Nicolas |
1598 F |
SepM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1598 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
147 |
|
BEAUFRETON Thierry
|
147 |
|
BEAUFRETON Thierry |
1592 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1592 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
148 |
|
BAROUKH Pau
|
148 |
|
BAROUKH Pau |
1587 F |
PouM |
FRA |
OCC |
0 |
|
|
|
1587 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
0 |
|
|
149 |
|
LEAU William
|
149 |
|
LEAU William |
1587 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1587 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
150 |
|
DERUYTER Maeva
|
150 |
|
DERUYTER Maeva |
1573 F |
JunF |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1573 F |
JunF |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
151 |
|
GARNIER Elora
|
151 |
|
GARNIER Elora |
1571 F |
JunF |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1571 F |
JunF |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
152 |
|
HUTOIS Christophe
|
152 |
|
HUTOIS Christophe |
1570 F |
SepM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1570 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
153 |
|
CHERO Oscar
|
153 |
|
CHERO Oscar |
1567 F |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1567 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
154 |
|
CERCLIER Axel
|
154 |
|
CERCLIER Axel |
1565 F |
PupM |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1565 F |
PupM |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
155 |
|
JIBEAUX Sacha
|
155 |
|
JIBEAUX Sacha |
1551 F |
PouM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1551 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
156 |
|
HEGEDUS Pascal
|
156 |
|
HEGEDUS Pascal |
1541 F |
SepM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1541 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
157 |
|
TROGER Emma
|
157 |
|
TROGER Emma |
1535 F |
CadF |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1535 F |
CadF |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
158 |
|
DESCAMPS Serge
|
158 |
|
DESCAMPS Serge |
1532 F |
VetM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1532 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
159 |
|
LOPEZ-RODRIGUEZ Aurora
|
159 |
|
LOPEZ-RODRIGUEZ Aurora |
1531 F |
SepF |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1531 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
160 |
|
JOSSE Emmanuelle
|
160 |
|
JOSSE Emmanuelle |
1527 F |
SepF |
FRA |
BRE |
0 |
|
|
|
1527 F |
SepF |
|
BRE |
0 |
|
|
161 |
|
JOUANDET Nicolas
|
161 |
|
JOUANDET Nicolas |
1523 F |
SepM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1523 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
162 |
|
KHICHANE Selena
|
162 |
|
KHICHANE Selena |
1513 F |
PouF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1513 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
163 |
|
CHAINAY Gerard
|
163 |
|
CHAINAY Gerard |
1506 F |
VetM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1506 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
164 |
|
GLON TOMBI AMBASSA Hermione
|
164 |
|
GLON TOMBI AMBASSA Hermione |
1505 F |
PouF |
FRA |
PAC |
0 |
|
|
|
1505 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
0 |
|
|
165 |
|
SOUWEINE Edwige
|
165 |
|
SOUWEINE Edwige |
1504 F |
SenF |
BEL |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1504 F |
SenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
166 |
|
LALOS Antoine
|
166 |
|
LALOS Antoine |
1502 F |
SenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1502 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
167 |
|
AOUACHRIA Nouha Lamis
|
167 |
|
AOUACHRIA Nouha Lamis |
1501 F |
BenF |
ALG |
|
0 |
|
|
|
1501 F |
BenF |
|
|
0 |
|
|
168 |
|
SAVEROT Leo
|
168 |
|
SAVEROT Leo |
1495 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1495 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
169 |
|
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne
|
169 |
|
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne |
1495 F |
VetF |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1495 F |
VetF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
170 |
|
CHEMINADE Anais
|
170 |
|
CHEMINADE Anais |
1490 F |
BenF |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1490 F |
BenF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
171 |
|
TIRARD Arthur
|
171 |
|
TIRARD Arthur |
1489 F |
PupM |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1489 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
172 |
|
SAUNIER Aristide
|
172 |
|
SAUNIER Aristide |
1485 F |
PpoM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1485 F |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
173 |
|
TIRARD Liza
|
173 |
|
TIRARD Liza |
1483 F |
BenF |
FRA |
NOR |
0 |
|
|
|
1483 F |
BenF |
|
NOR |
0 |
|
|
174 |
|
DUCREUX Regis
|
174 |
|
DUCREUX Regis |
1469 F |
SepM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1469 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
175 |
|
PAVARD-SATO Manato
|
175 |
|
PAVARD-SATO Manato |
1469 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1469 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
176 |
|
HAICHOUR Ludwig
|
176 |
|
HAICHOUR Ludwig |
1465 F |
SenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1465 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
177 |
|
BOURSIER Dominique
|
177 |
|
BOURSIER Dominique |
1464 F |
SenM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1464 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
178 |
|
BOURSIER Enzo
|
178 |
|
BOURSIER Enzo |
1462 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1462 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
179 |
|
FARNAN Alfred
|
179 |
|
FARNAN Alfred |
1454 F |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1454 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
180 |
|
BONN Olivier
|
180 |
|
BONN Olivier |
1453 F |
VetM |
FRA |
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
|
1453 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
0 |
|
|
181 |
|
ABERGEL Elone
|
181 |
|
ABERGEL Elone |
1449 F |
BenM |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1449 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|
182 |
|
DELALANDE Nathan
|
182 |
|
DELALANDE Nathan |
1441 F |
BenM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1441 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
183 |
|
LOPEZ Nathan
|
183 |
|
LOPEZ Nathan |
1441 F |
CadM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1441 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
184 |
|
CHRETIEN STANUS Camille
|
184 |
|
CHRETIEN STANUS Camille |
1430 F |
SenF |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1430 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
185 |
|
PETIT Ninon
|
185 |
|
PETIT Ninon |
1419 F |
PupF |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1419 F |
PupF |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
186 |
|
BARBIER Matthieu
|
186 |
|
BARBIER Matthieu |
1416 F |
BenM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1416 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
187 |
|
GUECHCHATI Shady
|
187 |
|
GUECHCHATI Shady |
1406 F |
PupM |
FRA |
PDL |
0 |
|
|
|
1406 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
0 |
|
|
188 |
|
BEN HAMOUDA Catherine
|
188 |
|
BEN HAMOUDA Catherine |
1399 E |
SepF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
SepF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
189 |
|
BOUCHETARD Jean
|
189 |
|
BOUCHETARD Jean |
1399 E |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
190 |
|
PAVARD-SATO Yugo
|
190 |
|
PAVARD-SATO Yugo |
1399 E |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
191 |
|
REMMERIE Charlotte
|
191 |
|
REMMERIE Charlotte |
1399 E |
BenF |
FRA |
IDF |
0 |
|
|
|
1399 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
0 |
|
|
192 |
|
LAUBIGEAU Zachary
|
192 |
|
LAUBIGEAU Zachary |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
CVL |
0 |
|
|
|
1099 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
0 |
|
|
193 |
|
ABERGEL Emmi
|
193 |
|
ABERGEL Emmi |
1009 E |
MinF |
FRA |
BFC |
0 |
|
|
|
1009 E |
MinF |
|
BFC |
0 |
|
|