ffe
FEVRIER 1 2024
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1   AUBRY Yannis 2244 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs 0      
2   DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael 2151 F CadM PAC Marseille Passion Echecs 0      
3   MALLASSAGNE Francois-Eric 2032 F SenM PAC Echiquier Brignolais 0      
4   OBRINGER Jean-Marc 1961 F SenM PAC Grasse Echecs 0      
5   PERRET Timothe 1954 F MinM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 0      
6   BEDHOUCHE Rayan 1894 F MinM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 0      
7   BONNAFOUS Michel 1887 F VetM PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
8   GAMBLIN Thibaut 1774 F SenM PAC L'Echiquier du Roy René 0      
9   GACHBAR Imrane 1767 F BenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
10   DE MARTINO Daniele 1756 F BenM PAC Riviera Chess Club (RCC) 0      
11   TIRAN Baptiste 1715 F JunM PAC Hay Chess 0      
12   MOTTET Louis 1699 F MinM PAC Hay Chess 0      
13   PICARD Antoine 1660 F JunM PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
14   MOUHIEDDINE Hocine 1602 F SenM PAC Echiquier Marseillais 1872 0      
15   BOGHOSSIAN Lucie 1598 F CadF PAC Hay Chess 0      
16   PENKOV Nikola 1572 F SepM PAC Echiquier Craurois 0      
17   BIBAH Wassil 1453 F BenM PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
18   MENARDO Philippe 1453 F SenM PAC Echiquier Craurois 0      
19   ROBBE Leni 1452 F BenM PAC Cavalier Fou de Bollène 0      
20   LANGLOIS BAZUREAULT Pierre 1430 F JunM PAC Grasse Echecs 0      
21   GOULLEY Antoine 1428 F SepM PAC Sanary Echecs 0      
22   PESSIOT Mathys 1426 F JunM PAC Echiquier Craurois 0      
23   PASCAL Frederic 1421 F SepM PAC Echiquier Craurois 0      
24   MARGOT Mathis 1420 F SenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
25   BACON Bruno 1419 F VetM BRE Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/Treg… 0      
26   CANDELA Leo-Thierry 1395 F SepM PAC Echiquier Craurois 0      
27   TRONYO Stephane 1394 F SenM PAC La Tour prend Garde 0      
28   BOUDJELLAL Yaqin 1391 F PupM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
29   SOLANAS Ricardo 1300 F VetM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
30   FARABONI Gianni 1254 F SenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
31   JONCOUR Florent 1199 E SenM PAC Cannes Echecs 0      
32   PROVOST Noah 1199 E MinM PAC Diagonale du Fou Echecs - Laragne 0      
33   ROBBE Xavier 1134 F SepM PAC Cavalier Fou de Bollène 0      
34   KAHN Adam 1119 F PouM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
35   ROBERT Augustin 1099 E PupM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
36   KIORGWU Jesse 1096 F PouM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
37   BIANCO Romain 1090 N SenM PAC Echiquier d'Azur Frejus St Raphael 0      
38   KIORGWU Jayan 1068 F PouM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
39   VIALIS Frederic 1055 F SenM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
40   AOUF Wannis 1009 E PpoM PAC Sanary Echecs 0      
41   BOURREL Louis 1009 E PouM PAC Sanary Echecs 0      
42   PERES Paul 1009 E PpoM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
43   RIPPERT Mary 1009 E PouF PAC Sanary Echecs 0      
44   SCHMID Joanne 1009 E PouF PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
45   SEBAOUN Ruben 1009 E PouM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0