Tournoi A Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
1 |
g |
BAILET Pierre |
2492 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
0 |
2 |
g |
DIMITROV Radoslav |
2481 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
0 |
3 |
g |
NIKOLOV Momchil |
2463 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
0 |
4 |
m |
VEDMEDIUC Serghei |
2453 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
0 |
5 |
g |
IKONNIKOV Vyacheslav |
2450 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier du Rhin Gambsheim |
0 |
6 |
m |
MOHAMMAD NUBAIRSHAH |
2437 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
7 |
f |
BILOVIL Bogdan |
2430 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
0 |
8 |
g |
ENCHEV Ivajlo |
2418 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
0 |
9 |
m |
BOGDANOV Egor |
2416 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
10 |
m |
DAS Arghyadip |
2403 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
11 |
g |
HESHAM Abdelrahman |
2394 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
12 |
m |
GUILLEUX Fabien |
2375 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
0 |
13 |
m |
SANKET CHAKRAVARTY |
2362 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
14 |
m |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2345 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
15 |
m |
SHAHIL DEY |
2332 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
0 |
16 |
m |
BOURNEL Antoine |
2327 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
0 |
17 |
m |
COLIN Vincent |
2317 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
0 |
18 |
f |
SOURATH BISWAS |
2305 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
0 |
19 |
g |
OKHOTNIK Vladimir |
2295 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
0 |
20 |
f |
FRICK Christoph |
2166 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
0 |
21 |
f |
SIM Sylvain |
2122 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
0 |
22 |
|
SAAD Gabriel |
2038 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
La Tour Noire de Meaux |
0 |
23 |
|
GUIOT-DOREL Jerome |
1991 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
0 |
24 |
|
LEEMANS Roland |
1980 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
0 |
25 |
|
MARTINET Regis |
1963 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
0 |
26 |
|
ROCH Florian |
1944 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
C.E.M.C. Monaco |
0 |
27 |
|
CHAUVIN Denis |
1923 F |
VetM |
|
BFC |
Le Pion Tissalien Echecs |
0 |
28 |
|
MINDE Baptiste |
1919 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
0 |
29 |
|
SCOTT Luke |
1901 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
30 |
|
MORET Florian |
1881 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nord Haut-Marnais |
0 |
31 |
|
MARTINET Nathan |
1864 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Aviron Bayonnais Echecs |
0 |
32 |
|
BRISSON Pascal |
1839 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
De Plaimpied dans les Echecs |
0 |
|