ffe
29e Open d'échecs de Sélestat Open B
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   AMIEL Jody 1278 F SenF EST C.E. de la Mossig
2   ANTUSCH Volker 1361 F SepM
3   ASSAKALI Ahmed 1356 F CadM EST Mulhouse Philidor
4   ASSAKALI Hani 1143 F PouM EST Mulhouse Philidor
5   BEAUFAUCHET David 1534 F SepM EST FLORIVAL ECHECS
6   BILLEY David 1391 F SepM EST C.E. de la Mossig
7   BOUDART Thierry 1423 F SepM EST C.E. Strasbourg
8   BRUNSTEIN Joachim 1266 F MinM EST Thanville
9   CHARLEMAGNE Didier 1626 F SepM EST Wintzenheim
10   CLAISSE Michael 1280 F SenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs
11   DESCHAMPS Quentin 1480 F SenM EST Club d'Echecs Erstein
12   DORNINGER Simeon 1534 F CadM EST Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck
13   DROUIN Antoine 1412 F SenM EST Mulhouse Philidor
14   DUTTENHOEFER Rainer 1585 F VetM ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs
15   EL MOUSSAOUI Sidali 1326 F MinM EST Les Cheiks de Brossolette
16   FUCHS Gerard 1361 F SepM EST Thanville
17   GRIESCHE Veit 1502 F SepM
18   HACQUARD Claude 1584 F VetM EST Mulhouse Philidor
19   HASENFRATZ Lucie 1324 F SenF EST Obernai
20   HEUN Andreas 1632 F SepM
21   KINNY Guillaume 1247 F SenM EST Ill-Regence
22   KORTEL Bernard 1364 F VetM EST C.E. Selestat
23   LEVASSEUR Maurice 1386 F VetM EST C.E. Selestat
24   LOLL Jean-Baptiste 1338 F SenM BFC Tour Prends Garde! Besancon
25   LOSSEROY Pierre 1377 F SenM EST Illkirch-Graffenstaden
26   MALLET Guy 1251 F SenM EST C.E. Selestat
27   MATHIOT Jean-Marc 1518 F VetM EST Club d'Echecs d'Altorf
28   MAZARD Loric 1474 F SenM EST Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck
29   MESHAIKIN Ivan 1346 F PupM EST Bischwiller
30   MUEHLENBERG Torsten 1301 F SepM
31   PULOCH Dominique 1375 F SepM EST Colmar Echecs
32   RISS Thierry 1335 F SepM EST Mulhouse Philidor
33   ROLAND Philippe 1344 F VetM ARA Echiquier Clermontois Arverne - ECA
34   SCHLOTTER Cecile 1286 F SepF EST Obernai
35   SCHROEDER Martin 1421 F SepM
36   SCHWEITZER Loan 1331 F MinM EST Thanville
37   SIEGEL Lara 1340 F SenF
38   SIMON Hubert 1305 F SepM EST C.E. de la Mossig
39   SPAT Jerome 1430 F SepM EST Thanville
40   STRIEVI Leonie 1254 F BenF EST Thanville
41   STRITMATTER Pierre 1383 F SenM EST Mulhouse Philidor
42   WERNERT Alexandre 1217 F SenM EST C.E. Selestat
43   WIEDEMANN Michel 1394 F VetM EST Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim