ffe
20e open Villard de Lans Accession
Liste des participants
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ANZIO Cyril 1199 E SenM ARA Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol
2   BARTHEL Lukas 1605 F BenM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs
3   BENDE Janos 1454 F SenM
4   BERTHINIER Cyrille 1399 E SenM ARA Aubenas Vals Echiquier Cévenol
5   BERTHON Jean Luc 1509 F SepM ARA Valence Echecs
6   BLANGENOIS Tom 1199 E BenM
7   BOIS Samuel 1684 F SenM PAC Echecs Loisirs Courthézon
8   BONACHERA Timothee 1442 F SenM ARA Echirolles-Alekhine
9   BONNARD Adrien 1487 F SenM ARA La Reine Blanche de Sassenage
10   BOUCHAND Raphael 1199 E CadM ARA Echiquier Grenoblois
11   BRUN Michel 1507 F SepM ARA Atelier Echecs de Crest
12   DAVID Didier 1403 F SepM ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs
13   EHRENFELD Eliot 1099 E PupM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs
14   EHRENFELD Hugo 1009 E PouM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs
15   FINDELING CREUS Anais 1511 F PupF ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
16   GACHON Wilfried 1626 F SepM PAC Echecs Loisirs Courthézon
17   GASTALDO Agathe 1583 F PouF ARA La Tour de Chartreuse
18   GENELLE ROOS Anna 1382 F PouF EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs
19   GENELLE ROOS Malo 1563 F PupM EST Vandoeuvre-Echecs
20   GIRAUDOUX LOGNOS Lina 1199 E VetF PAC Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais
21   HENRI Jacqueline 1448 F VetF ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs
22   HERMANN Gerard 1449 F VetM ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
23   HEYDEL Quentin 1009 E PouM ARA La Dame Blanche Bourgoin-Jallieu
24   KARSENTY Madeleine 1455 F VetF ARA Lyon Echecs Avenir
25   LOPEZ PEYSSON Aurelien 1508 F MinM PAC Echecs Loisirs Courthézon
26   LOPEZ PEYSSON Thomas 1506 F MinM PAC Echecs Loisirs Courthézon
27   MAGRO Nicolas 1199 E CadM ARA Echiquier Grenoblois
28   MARINO Jean Pierre 1199 E VetM ARA Valence Echecs
29   MELLET Roger 1560 F VetM ARA Lyon Olympique Echecs
30   NICOLLIN Diego 1561 F JunM ARA Echiquier Grenoblois
31   PASSCHIER Marie France 1486 F VetF PAC Echecs Loisirs Courthézon
32   PAWAR Paarth 1554 F PouM ARA Echiquier Grenoblois
33   PIGNET Philippe 1397 F SepM ARA Valence Echecs
34   PRADAL Julie 1428 F BenF PAC Echecs Loisirs Courthézon
35   PRADAL Thomas 1520 F PupM PAC Echecs Loisirs Courthézon
36   TAILLEPIERRE Michel 1516 F VetM ARA Club d'Echecs de St Chamond
37   TERRIER Christiane 1406 F VetF ARA Echecs Club de Corbas Mions
38   TIZIO Timothe 1573 F SenM ARA Echiquier Grenoblois