Descartes B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADAM Emmanuel |
1180 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
2 |
|
ADAM Lucie |
1090 N |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
3 |
|
AIT MOHAMED Leo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
4 |
|
AL-TAWEEL Karam |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
5 |
|
AUFFRAY Michel |
1127 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
6 |
|
AUFFRAY-BONNET Eulalie |
1143 F |
MinF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
7 |
|
BADILLER Morgan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
8 |
|
BARDU Leandre |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
9 |
|
BONVIN Hugo |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
10 |
|
CANTAGREL Thomas |
1130 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
11 |
|
CATHELIN Kerrian |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
12 |
|
COLOMB Sebastien |
1296 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
13 |
|
COQUARD Constance |
1226 F |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
14 |
|
COUSYN Leonard |
1220 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
15 |
|
DELLION Timeo |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
16 |
|
DUFY Xavier |
1030 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
17 |
|
EL FAKKAK Yanis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
18 |
|
ELLERO Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
19 |
|
FABRE Nicolas |
1229 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
20 |
|
FABRE Theo |
1086 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
21 |
|
FAURE-CHARMOY Elyott |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux |
22 |
|
FERRY Emilie |
1149 F |
CadF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
23 |
|
GOUILLER Renaud |
800 N |
CadM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Pernaysien |
24 |
|
GUILLARD Noah |
1330 N |
JunM |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
25 |
|
GUILLIN Thierry |
950 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
26 |
|
HEGEDUS Pascal |
1267 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Les Cavaliers de Nerra |
27 |
|
JAMAIN Gatien |
1150 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
28 |
|
JAMAIN Lois |
1128 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
29 |
|
JIMENEZ Miguel |
1140 N |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
30 |
|
KESKIN Uzay |
999 E |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
31 |
|
LACROIX Guillaume |
1265 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil |
32 |
|
LE SQUER Clement |
1220 N |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
33 |
|
LECOCQ Louka |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
34 |
|
LEFRANC Elie |
1069 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
35 |
|
LERICHE Nelly |
1006 F |
VetF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
36 |
|
MENIER Eric |
1300 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
37 |
|
MENIER Soren |
799 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
38 |
|
MOURET Alexis |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
39 |
|
MOURET Lucas |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
40 |
|
NICOLAS Pascal |
1242 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Les Ambassadeurs du Roi - Chenonceaux |
41 |
|
PERCHAUD Elodie |
1095 F |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
42 |
|
PERCHAUD Sylvain |
1009 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
43 |
|
PETIT Come |
1194 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
44 |
|
PETIT Ninon |
1290 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
45 |
|
PINAUD Louna |
1080 N |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
46 |
|
PINAUD Vincent |
1010 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
47 |
|
RALITERA Loic |
1060 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
48 |
|
REBOUL Axel |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
49 |
|
ROBIN Jules |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Cavaliers de Nerra |
50 |
|
SIMONAIRE Christelle |
1020 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
51 |
|
TASSIN Joanne |
799 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
52 |
|
TERRIOT Maxime |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
53 |
|
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne |
1120 F |
VetF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
|