Descartes A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLARD Michel |
1672 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
2 |
|
AUFFRAY-BONNET Barnabe |
1177 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
3 |
|
AUFFRAY-BONNET Gaspard |
2180 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
4 |
|
BOSSARD Abel |
1462 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
5 |
|
CHABEAUD Jean-Jacques |
1605 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
6 |
|
COQUELET Yves |
1112 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
La tour de Saint-Aignan |
7 |
|
COULON Marc |
1201 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
8 |
|
COURSON Gilles |
1589 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
9 |
|
CROZATIER Denis |
1122 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
10 |
|
DABADIE Benoit |
1736 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
11 |
|
DREYER Mathieu |
1439 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
12 |
|
EL FAKKAK Radouan |
1860 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
13 |
|
FANDEUR Lionel |
1454 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Pernaysien |
14 |
|
FILLON Damien |
1947 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
15 |
|
FRAILE Lucas |
1983 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
16 |
|
FRUGIER Robin |
1540 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
17 |
|
GARBOLINO Louis |
1557 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
18 |
|
GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre |
1407 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
19 |
|
GHAZARYAN Gor |
1653 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
LE 64 CASES DE DEOLS |
20 |
|
GHAZARYAN Gurgen |
1591 F |
CadM |
|
CVL |
LE 64 CASES DE DEOLS |
21 |
|
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude |
1591 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
22 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2495 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
23 |
|
HALILI Etnik |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EXP |
Championnat de France 2018 |
24 |
|
JUNGER Thierry |
1173 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Descartois |
25 |
|
KUNZER Bernard |
1915 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
26 |
|
LE GUILLOU Francois |
1457 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
27 |
|
LE THUAUT Virgile |
1441 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Corpopetrussien |
28 |
|
LEFOL Marius |
1271 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
29 |
|
LEROI Matthieu |
1974 F |
JunM |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
30 |
|
LEVREBON Florian |
1834 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
31 |
|
MARCHE Nael |
1952 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
32 |
|
MASSE Arnaud |
1413 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
33 |
|
PETIT Theo |
1501 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - Argenton |
34 |
|
RALITERA Haja |
1308 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Villepreux "Le Fou du Roi" |
35 |
|
SALVAING Jean-Louis |
1780 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
36 |
|
SZAJNERMAN Amaury |
1203 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
37 |
|
TODD Christopher |
1331 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - Argenton |
38 |
|
WOLFANGEL Claude |
1452 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
39 |
|
WOLFSTIRN Michel |
1331 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Pernaysien |
|