Tournoi des Aventurier Courtois 25 mars 2023 Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
JRADE Willis |
2198 F |
1 - 0 |
WISSEMBERG Leo |
1300 F |
0 |
2 |
0 |
VAQUIER Pierre |
1291 F |
0 - 1 |
PROST Frederic |
1953 F |
0 |
3 |
0 |
ERNST Luca |
1940 F |
1 - 0 |
MAYO Medard |
1286 F |
0 |
4 |
0 |
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1286 F |
0 - 1 |
ORHAN Alexis |
1896 F |
0 |
5 |
0 |
BUTTARD Axel |
1827 F |
1 - 0 |
VIEIRA Angelo |
1265 F |
0 |
6 |
0 |
MALABAVE Gabriel |
1244 F |
0 - 1 |
SEVERINE Kevin |
1710 N |
0 |
7 |
0 |
TUSHAR KAPOOR |
1701 F |
1 - 0 |
SIRBU Alexandru |
1235 F |
0 |
8 |
0 |
RAJAU Ines |
1234 F |
0 - 1 |
GREUTHIER Alois |
1685 F |
0 |
9 |
0 |
LAVAGNA Matthieu |
1678 F |
1 - 0 |
HENRI Jacqueline |
1209 F |
0 |
10 |
0 |
CARRER Maxime |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BENOUARET Idir |
1651 F |
0 |
11 |
0 |
RICHARD Sylvain |
1639 F |
0 - 1 |
HELMY Jad |
1199 E |
0 |
12 |
0 |
LE FAOU Kevin |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
CAER Remy |
1612 F |
0 |
13 |
0 |
OUARDI Imad |
1548 F |
1 - 0 |
ZHANG Qinwei |
1199 E |
0 |
14 |
0 |
ZHANG Arthur |
1195 F |
0 - 1 |
QUINTAVALLE Fabien |
1533 F |
0 |
15 |
0 |
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1525 F |
0 - 1 |
MANGA Frank-Erik |
1283 F |
0 |
16 |
0 |
ROIBET Pierre |
1511 F |
1 - 0 |
MANOUVEL Maelys |
1179 F |
0 |
17 |
0 |
NGUYEN Edouard |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
BADR Elie |
1485 F |
0 |
18 |
0 |
BERNARD Clarence |
1485 F |
X - X |
EYROLET Romain |
1470 F |
0 |
19 |
0 |
BERNON Tanguy |
1440 F |
1 - 0 |
DAOUDI Aarone |
1136 F |
0 |
20 |
0 |
SIRBU Filip |
1126 F |
0 - 1 |
GIROD Pierre |
1421 F |
0 |
21 |
0 |
MOLLA Prenge |
1420 N |
1 - 0 |
JELASSI Brigitte |
1119 F |
0 |
22 |
0 |
MORIN-ROCHE Sacha |
1099 F |
0 - 1 |
FALIGUERHO Mathias |
1417 F |
0 |
23 |
0 |
ADJEMIAN Tigran |
1407 F |
1 - 0 |
GRUYER Pascal |
1090 N |
0 |
24 |
0 |
SCHEIN Andre |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
DUPONT Aurelien |
1398 F |
0 |
25 |
0 |
MORILLON Benjamin |
1384 F |
1 - 0 |
MA Theo |
1057 F |
0 |
26 |
0 |
PROST Judith |
1042 F |
0 - 1 |
LOPEZ Lorys |
1367 F |
0 |
27 |
0 |
IBRAHIMI Selajdin |
1357 F |
1 - 0 |
TSAOUSIS David |
1030 F |
0 |
100 |
0 |
KUREK Clement |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
TISSERANT Guy |
1332 F |
0 |
29 |
0 |
WASZKOWSKA Karolina |
1321 F |
1 - 0 |
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
1007 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
HALIMI Emmanuelle |
1006 F |
0 - 1 |
PHILIP Martin |
1320 N |
0 |
99 |
0 |
STANCU Petru |
1317 F |
1 - 0 |
SABARLY Thomas Alexandre |
1002 F |
0 |
32 |
0 |
SENOUCI Amel |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MANOUVEL Christi |
1304 F |
0 |
33 |
0 |
ERNST Sacha |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
DAOUDI Eliza |
820 N |
0 |
|