OPEN-2023 Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
EUGENE Floryan |
2380 F |
1 - 0 |
GROFFEN Hans |
2095 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
MONCEAU Etienne |
2071 F |
X - X |
ABERGEL Thal |
2373 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
HOURIEZ Clement |
2273 F |
X - X |
EUGENE Nathael |
1851 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
BOUTROS Milan |
1528 F |
X - X |
BOMANS Arno |
2232 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
EUSTACHE Boris |
2168 F |
1 - 0 |
DESSE Mickael |
1542 F |
2 |
6 |
1½ |
STERCK Arno |
2262 F |
1 - 0 |
LUCAS Jean |
1507 F |
1½ |
7 |
1½ |
ARCELIN Gael |
2183 F |
1 - 0 |
JOUANDET-DAHLEN Alfons |
1492 F |
1½ |
8 |
1½ |
HAMMERLE Jose |
1418 F |
0 - 1 |
BIANCHI Guillaume |
2120 F |
1½ |
9 |
1½ |
LACAN-RUS David |
2088 F |
1 - 0 |
RAMU Dominique |
1441 F |
1½ |
10 |
1½ |
CATRICE Alan |
1391 F |
X - X |
BRIDOUX Maxence |
1677 F |
1½ |
11 |
1½ |
FARWAGI Pierre |
1358 F |
0 - 1 |
RUZHANSKY Elias |
2244 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
ROOS Adrian |
2251 F |
1 - 0 |
BARCZYK Corentin |
1676 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
FAUCHART Francois |
1590 F |
0 - 1 |
LAFORTUNE Emerick |
2180 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
STEICHEN Daniel |
1590 F |
0 - 1 |
LESUEUR Gabriel |
2082 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
FAYBISH Benjamin |
2076 F |
1 - 0 |
LENCEL Antoine |
1638 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
RENKENS Stef |
1583 F |
0 - 1 |
HOURIEZ Alain |
2076 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
BILLOT Daniel |
1572 F |
0 - 1 |
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
1996 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
TRANNOY Arthur |
1978 F |
1 - 0 |
DAUM Philippe |
1601 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
MARTELLIER Antoine |
1559 F |
1 - 0 |
DERMENGHEM Thomas |
1951 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
LARRE Etienne |
1511 F |
0 - 1 |
WESTERWEELE Henrik |
1944 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
PRUVOST Alain |
1359 F |
0 - 1 |
YORO Samuel |
1917 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
BOUMRAR Ayrad |
1881 F |
1 - 0 |
EVRARD Jean-Paul |
1570 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
VASSEUR Christian |
1764 F |
1 - 0 |
HERMET Eric |
1573 F |
1 |
24 |
1 |
BOUMRAR Emma |
1351 F |
0 - 1 |
VOICULESCU-HOLVAD Stefan |
1762 F |
1 |
25 |
1 |
POITEAUX Augustin |
1329 F |
0 - 1 |
PAGE Noah |
1714 F |
1 |
26 |
1 |
ROMANELLI Robert |
1701 F |
X - X |
RECLOUX Georges |
1371 F |
1 |
27 |
1 |
DESRIAC David |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
ANDRIEU Philippe |
1697 F |
1 |
28 |
1 |
PINET Adrien |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
FAMEL Diane |
1680 F |
1 |
29 |
1 |
MATHIEU Christophe |
1217 F |
0 - 1 |
VOINEA Marius |
1807 F |
½ |
30 |
½ |
MIMOUNE Kenzi |
1744 F |
1 - 0 |
FAVERO Nathan Bradley |
1199 E |
½ |
31 |
½ |
FAROU Fabrice |
1734 F |
1 - 0 |
MORGAND Jean-Philippe |
1132 F |
½ |
32 |
½ |
JOUANDET Nicolas |
1202 F |
0 - 1 |
MARTELLIER Charles |
1709 F |
½ |
33 |
½ |
ANDRIES Liam |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BULTIJNCK Kristoff |
1577 F |
½ |
34 |
½ |
JOUANDET-DAHLEN Loup |
1157 F |
1 - 0 |
VANDURME Philippe |
1398 F |
½ |
35 |
½ |
ABERGEL Elone |
1010 N |
0 - 1 |
ROLAND Andy |
1308 F |
½ |
36 |
½ |
MOZGAWA Karine |
1058 F |
0 - 1 |
BERNARD Pascal |
1234 F |
½ |
37 |
½ |
MOZGAWA Patrick |
1596 F |
1 - 0 |
ABERGEL Emmi |
1023 F |
0 |
38 |
0 |
SHVED Vassili |
1819 F |
1 - 0 |
CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel |
1131 F |
½ |
39 |
0 |
DIRKSE Simon |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
DAUTHEVILLE Simon |
1832 F |
0 |
40 |
0 |
SHVED Jakov |
1691 F |
1 - 0 |
MARTELLIER Joachim |
1194 F |
0 |
41 |
0 |
BLOIS Dominique |
1214 F |
1 - 0 |
MOZGAWA Maxime |
1003 F |
0 |
|