ffe
Internationaux de 2023 - Rapide
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Perf
1 g
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei
  1 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2444 F SepM FRA IDF 47 2701
1 B 1 55   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1946 F CadM FRA ARA 6 41½ 1939
2 N 1 237   SIMON Gerard 2085 F VetM FRA ARA 39 1810
3 B 1 97   SIMON Frederic 2140 F SenM FRA NAQ 39½ 1948
4 N 1 47   EL ZEIN Bassam 1661 F PouM LBN IDF 6 43½ 2078
5 B 1 22   NEVES Vincent 1631 F JunM FRA IDF 45 2103
6 N ½ 2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2523 F SenM UKR EST 8 48½ 2639
7 B 1 21 m DROIN Augustin 2403 F CadM FRA IDF 49 2509
8 N 1 9 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 7 46 2431
9 B 1 13 m LAMARD Guillaume 2461 F SenM FRA PAC 7 43 2393
2444 F SepM IDF + 55B +237N + 97B + 47N + 22B =  2N + 21B +  9N + 13B 47 2701
2 g
FEDORCHUK Sergey A.
  2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2523 F SenM UKR EST 8 48½ 2639
1 N 1 395   HAJAGE Michael 1959 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1660
2 B 1 436 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2085 F SepM ESP CVL 3 40 1746
3 N 1 86 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2199 F SenM FRA NAQ 43½ 2196
4 B 1 41 f DAESCHLER Florian 2158 F SenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 2279
5 N 1 42 f RIFF Vincent 2425 F SenM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2283
6 B ½ 1 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2444 F SepM FRA IDF 47 2701
7 N 1 4 m BOURNEL Antoine 2333 F SenM FRA EST 46 2411
8 B 1 8 g YUFFA Daniil 2523 F SenM ESP PAC 7 46½ 2461
9 N ½ 6 f LAMAZE Simon 2276 F CadM FRA PAC 45½ 2479
2523 F SenM EST +395N +436B + 86N + 41B + 42N =  1B +  4N +  8B =  6N 8 48½ 2639
3 g
FRESSINET Laurent
  3 g FRESSINET Laurent 2689 F SenM FRA EST 47 2607
1 N 1 50   DESTIC Pablo 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2079
2 B 1 46   GRYSHKO Vitalii 2115 F CadM UKR EST 6 43½ 2154
3 N 1 17 f ZACHARY Matheo 2225 F JunM FRA EST 7 42 2242
4 B 1 145 m GIROYAN Gary 2389 F SenM FRA PAC 5 43 2175
5 N ½ 5 m BOYER Mahel 2427 F JunM FRA PAC 45½ 2543
6 B 0 6 f LAMAZE Simon 2276 F CadM FRA PAC 45½ 2479
7 N 1 48 f DALAUD Dorian 2173 F JunM FRA PAC 6 43½ 2035
8 B 1 25 f SAMOUN Florent 2222 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2331
9 N 1 10 m TRAVADON Loic 2426 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2391
2689 F SenM EST + 50N + 46B + 17N +145B =  5N -  6B + 48N + 25B + 10N 47 2607
4 m
BOURNEL Antoine
  4 m BOURNEL Antoine 2333 F SenM FRA EST 46 2411
1 B ½ 106   STRASSER Rouben 1917 F MinM FRA EST 38½ 1855
2 N 1 105   BREUIL Virgile 1896 F PupM FRA ARA 39 1783
3 B 1 156   BRONDEL Matthieu 1703 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1708
4 N 1 29   CAVAILLES Evan 2044 F CadM FRA ARA 42½ 2020
5 B 1 7 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2189 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2317
6 N 1 35   PAK Alexander 2077 F SenM FID ARA 40½ 2151
7 B 0 2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2523 F SenM UKR EST 8 48½ 2639
8 N 1 88 f LECONTE Jean-Olivier 2174 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1998
9 B 1 21 m DROIN Augustin 2403 F CadM FRA IDF 49 2509
2333 F SenM EST =106B +105N +156B + 29N +  7B + 35N -  2B + 88N + 21B 46 2411
5 m
BOYER Mahel
  5 m BOYER Mahel 2427 F JunM FRA PAC 45½ 2543
1 N 1 92   BLACHON Pascal 1935 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1926
2 B 1 54   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2079 F SenM FRA EST 6 41½ 2002
3 N 1 28 gf LECONTE Maria 2177 F SepF FRA PAC 42½ 2079
4 B 1 115   FARIS Marouane 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1720
5 B ½ 3 g FRESSINET Laurent 2689 F SenM FRA EST 47 2607
6 N ½ 25 f SAMOUN Florent 2222 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2331
7 B 1 45 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2163 F SenF ISR PAC 6 44 2081
8 N ½ 21 m DROIN Augustin 2403 F CadM FRA IDF 49 2509
9 B 1 23 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2607 F SenM FRA PAC 44½ 2419
2427 F JunM PAC + 92N + 54B + 28N +115B =  3B = 25N + 45B = 21N + 23B 45½ 2543
6 f
LAMAZE Simon
  6 f LAMAZE Simon 2276 F CadM FRA PAC 45½ 2479
1 B ½ 105   BREUIL Virgile 1896 F PupM FRA ARA 39 1783
2 N 1 106   STRASSER Rouben 1917 F MinM FRA EST 38½ 1855
3 B 1 159   SHEFAY Paul 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1711
4 N 1 91   SOTELO Renzo 2028 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1972
5 B 1 85   LLARI Marc 1868 F PouM FRA NAQ 44½ 2037
6 N 1 3 g FRESSINET Laurent 2689 F SenM FRA EST 47 2607
7 B ½ 23 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2607 F SenM FRA PAC 44½ 2419
8 N 1 12 m VLACHOS Anatole 2426 F SenM GRE IDF 7 43½ 2328
9 B ½ 2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2523 F SenM UKR EST 8 48½ 2639
2276 F CadM PAC =105B +106N +159B + 91N + 85B +  3N = 23B + 12N =  2B 45½ 2479
7 f
RODRIGUEZ Adrien
  7 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2189 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2317
1 N 1 148   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 1862 F SenM FRA EST 5 42 1874
2 B ½ 85   LLARI Marc 1868 F PouM FRA NAQ 44½ 2037
3 N 1 107   YIOU Ulysse 1716 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 1842
4 B 1 235   BORNE Felix 1805 F PupM FRA ARA 42 2110
5 N 0 4 m BOURNEL Antoine 2333 F SenM FRA EST 46 2411
6 B 1 99   FRAILE Lucas 1883 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1888
7 N 1 29   CAVAILLES Evan 2044 F CadM FRA ARA 42½ 2020
8 B 1 31 f MAKKAR Rajat 2355 F MinM FRA PAC 42 2166
9 N 1 42 f RIFF Vincent 2425 F SenM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2283
2189 F SenM IDF +148N = 85B +107N +235B -  4N + 99B + 29N + 31B + 42N 42 2317
8 g
YUFFA Daniil
  8 g YUFFA Daniil 2523 F SenM ESP PAC 7 46½ 2461
1 B 1 66   ROUBERT Emile 1957 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 38 1909
2 N 1 437   ROQUE Gaetan 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 3 39½ 2154
3 B 1 45 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2163 F SenF ISR PAC 6 44 2081
4 N 1 16 f DEFROMONT Benjamin 2259 F JunM FRA PAC 7 42 2289
5 B 0 21 m DROIN Augustin 2403 F CadM FRA IDF 49 2509
6 N 1 61 ff SCHIPPKE Manon 2134 F MinF FRA EST 6 39 2078
7 B 1 14 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2299 F VetM FRA IDF 7 43 2248
8 N 0 2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2523 F SenM UKR EST 8 48½ 2639
9 B 1 41 f DAESCHLER Florian 2158 F SenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 2279
2523 F SenM PAC + 66B +437N + 45B + 16N - 21B + 61N + 14B -  2N + 41B 7 46½ 2461
9 g
SOCHACKI Christophe
  9 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 7 46 2431
1 B 1 37   ROBERT Yoann 1949 F CadM FRA PDL 38½ 1909
2 N 1 27   DENJOY Arnaud 2085 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2142
3 B 1 69   BOSC Seraphina 2154 F SenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1996
4 N 1 170   DESTIC Elena 1739 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 38 1733
5 B 1 44 m STEPHAN Victor 2314 F SenM FRA CVL 6 44 2278
6 N 0 21 m DROIN Augustin 2403 F CadM FRA IDF 49 2509
7 B 1 32 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2221
8 B 0 1 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2444 F SepM FRA IDF 47 2701
9 N 1 52 f DIEU Bruno 2137 F SepM FRA CVL 6 42 2010
2465 F SenM PAC + 37B + 27N + 69B +170N + 44B - 21N + 32B -  1B + 52N 7 46 2431
10 m
TRAVADON Loic
  10 m TRAVADON Loic 2426 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2391
1 B 1 109   MASSIANI Xavier 1935 F JunM FRA PAC 38½ 1813
2 N 1 18   ARNAUD Aurelien 2080 F SenM FRA EST 7 40 2190
3 B 1 51   DUMAS Charles 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2069
4 N 0 22   NEVES Vincent 1631 F JunM FRA IDF 45 2103
5 N 1 87   GODRY Adelin 1880 F SenM BEL 42 1834
6 B 1 30   ROUAST Joseph 2103 F CadM FRA IDF 42 2223
7 N 1 44 m STEPHAN Victor 2314 F SenM FRA CVL 6 44 2278
8 B 1 41 f DAESCHLER Florian 2158 F SenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 2279
9 B 0 3 g FRESSINET Laurent 2689 F SenM FRA EST 47 2607
2426 F SenM IDF +109B + 18N + 51B - 22N + 87N + 30B + 44N + 41B -  3B 7 45½ 2391
11 g
TREGUBOV Pavel V.
  11 g TREGUBOV Pavel V. 2522 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2372
1 N ½ 62   TEXIER Cesar 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39 2068
2 B 1 40   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1909 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1938
3 N ½ 33   BELKAID Sohan 1982 F CadM FRA IDF 40½ 2218
4 B 1 131   EMMENECKER Philippe 1975 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1838
5 N 1 149   VALLEE Louis 1984 F MinM FRA EST 5 41½ 2022
6 B 1 110   HINGOUET Matthieu 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2026
7 N 0 24 m DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2367 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2280
8 B 1 39 f PEIN Jonathan 2050 F SenM ENG IDF 38 2042
9 N 1 53 f BOUGET Alexandre 2152 F SenM FRA BRE 6 41½ 2086
2522 F SepM IDF = 62N + 40B = 33N +131B +149N +110B - 24N + 39B + 53N 7 44 2372
12 m
VLACHOS Anatole
  12 m VLACHOS Anatole 2426 F SenM GRE IDF 7 43½ 2328
1 N 1 93   DEGREMONT Patrick 1932 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1841
2 B 1 168   CHARIL Noa 2040 F CadM FRA BRE 5 38 1817
3 N 0 41 f DAESCHLER Florian 2158 F SenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 2279
4 B 1 50   DESTIC Pablo 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2079
5 N 1 95   RICOU Guillaume 1872 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1904
6 B 1 43   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2098 F CadM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2108
7 N 1 17 f ZACHARY Matheo 2225 F JunM FRA EST 7 42 2242
8 B 0 6 f LAMAZE Simon 2276 F CadM FRA PAC 45½ 2479
9 N 1 46   GRYSHKO Vitalii 2115 F CadM UKR EST 6 43½ 2154
2426 F SenM IDF + 93N +168B - 41N + 50B + 95N + 43B + 17N -  6B + 46N 7 43½ 2328
13 m
LAMARD Guillaume
  13 m LAMARD Guillaume 2461 F SenM FRA PAC 7 43 2393
1 N 1 299   SOBRY Sebastien 1949 F SenM FRA CVL 4 38½ 1710
2 B 0 297   MAKKE Laurent 2085 F SenM FRA IDF 4 43½ 2156
3 B 1 305   VIALA MERLOT Gabriel 1356 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1554
4 N 1 158   SAHETCHIAN Armand 1976 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1860
5 N 1 147   TIERES Cristiano 1925 F SenM POR IDF 5 42 1939
6 B 1 46   GRYSHKO Vitalii 2115 F CadM UKR EST 6 43½ 2154
7 N 1 34 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2324 F SepM FRA HDF 40½ 2210
8 B 1 24 m DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2367 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2280
9 N 0 1 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2444 F SepM FRA IDF 47 2701
2461 F SenM PAC +299N -297B +305B +158N +147N + 46B + 34N + 24B -  1N 7 43 2393
14 m
SHIRAZI Kamran
  14 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2299 F VetM FRA IDF 7 43 2248
1 N 1 67   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1897 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1823
2 B 0 33   BELKAID Sohan 1982 F CadM FRA IDF 40½ 2218
3 N 1 148   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 1862 F SenM FRA EST 5 42 1874
4 B 1 299   SOBRY Sebastien 1949 F SenM FRA CVL 4 38½ 1710
5 N 1 57   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1782 F PupM FRA EST 6 40½ 2034
6 B 1 297   MAKKE Laurent 2085 F SenM FRA IDF 4 43½ 2156
7 N 0 8 g YUFFA Daniil 2523 F SenM ESP PAC 7 46½ 2461
8 B 1 92   BLACHON Pascal 1935 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1926
9 N 1 43   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2098 F CadM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2108
2299 F VetM IDF + 67N - 33B +148N +299B + 57N +297B -  8N + 92B + 43N 7 43 2248
15 m
COTONNEC Melkior
  15 m COTONNEC Melkior 2372 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2338
1 N 1 147   TIERES Cristiano 1925 F SenM POR IDF 5 42 1939
2 B 1 149   VALLEE Louis 1984 F MinM FRA EST 5 41½ 2022
3 N 1 30   ROUAST Joseph 2103 F CadM FRA IDF 42 2223
4 B ½ 394 g LAGARDE Maxime 2629 F SenM FRA CVL 43 2410
5 N ½ 43   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2098 F CadM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2108
6 B 1 27   DENJOY Arnaud 2085 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2142
7 N 0 41 f DAESCHLER Florian 2158 F SenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 2279
8 B 1 62   TEXIER Cesar 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39 2068
9 N 1 58   NICOLAS Guillaume 2082 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1940
2372 F SenM IDF +147N +149B + 30N =394B = 43N + 27B - 41N + 62B + 58N 7 42 2338
16 f
DEFROMONT Benjamin
  16 f DEFROMONT Benjamin 2259 F JunM FRA PAC 7 42 2289
1 N 1 38   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 1893 F CadM FID IDF 38½ 1858
2 B 1 87   GODRY Adelin 1880 F SenM BEL 42 1834
3 N 1 297   MAKKE Laurent 2085 F SenM FRA IDF 4 43½ 2156
4 B 0 8 g YUFFA Daniil 2523 F SenM ESP PAC 7 46½ 2461
5 N 1 115   FARIS Marouane 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1720
6 B ½ 89   HALEGUA Dani 2035 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1983
7 N 1 235   BORNE Felix 1805 F PupM FRA ARA 42 2110
8 B ½ 42 f RIFF Vincent 2425 F SenM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2283
9 N 1 54   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2079 F SenM FRA EST 6 41½ 2002
2259 F JunM PAC + 38N + 87B +297N -  8B +115N = 89B +235N = 42B + 54N 7 42 2289
17 f
ZACHARY Matheo
  17 f ZACHARY Matheo 2225 F JunM FRA EST 7 42 2242
1 N > 566   LABAT Christian 1881 F VetM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 N 1 90   MARTIN Nils 1923 F BenM FRA PAC 41 1965
3 B 0 3 g FRESSINET Laurent 2689 F SenM FRA EST 47 2607
4 N 1 185   HELFER Remi 1932 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1759
5 B 1 167   MONTAIGU DUPONT Gabriel 1700 F PupM FRA EST 5 38½ 1709
6 N 1 47   EL ZEIN Bassam 1661 F PouM LBN IDF 6 43½ 2078
7 B 0 12 m VLACHOS Anatole 2426 F SenM GRE IDF 7 43½ 2328
8 B 1 148   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 1862 F SenM FRA EST 5 42 1874
9 N 1 50   DESTIC Pablo 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2079
2225 F JunM EST >566N + 90N -  3B +185N +167B + 47N - 12B +148B + 50N 7 42 2242
18  
ARNAUD Aurelien
  18   ARNAUD Aurelien 2080 F SenM FRA EST 7 40 2190
1 N 1 210   DUPONT Jonathan 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1674
2 B 0 10 m TRAVADON Loic 2426 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2391
3 N 1 72   LOUTRE Xavier 1829 F SenM FRA OCC 6 36½ 1781
4 B 1 240   MUSICKI Nicolas 1514 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1736
5 N 1 190   MENAGER Steven 1504 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1614
6 B 0 24 m DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2367 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2280
7 N 1 301   JACQ Rene 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1590
8 B 1 164   PLAIDIT Hugo 1839 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1858
9 N 1 44 m STEPHAN Victor 2314 F SenM FRA CVL 6 44 2278
2080 F SenM EST +210N - 10B + 72N +240B +190N - 24B +301N +164B + 44N 7 40 2190
19  
BREUIL Tristan
  19   BREUIL Tristan 2061 F MinM FRA ARA 7 37½ 2078
1 N 1 248   ROUX Jean-Luc 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1781
2 B 0 42 f RIFF Vincent 2425 F SenM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2283
3 N 1 301   JACQ Rene 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1590
4 B 1 244   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1596
5 N 0 157   CHARRIER Shayan 1413 F PupM FRA BRE 5 40 1811
6 B 1 256   LANNEPAX Guillaume 1646 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1657
7 N 1 75   REUILLON Hadrien 1813 F JunM FRA CVL 6 36 1689
8 B 1 150   EL KAROUI Noe 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2004
9 N 1 49   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2238 F SenM FRA EST 6 42½ 2065
2061 F MinM ARA +248N - 42B +301N +244B -157N +256B + 75N +150B + 49N 7 37½ 2078
20  
BORNHOFEN Valentin
  20   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1529 F BenM FRA IDF 7 37½ 2063
1 B 1 308   DE TEMMERMAN Paul 1340 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1507
2 N 1 316   BEDROUNE Soufyane 1881 F SenM ALG IDF 4 35 1533
3 B ½ 26   MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1861 F MinM ESP 43 2221
4 N 0 27   DENJOY Arnaud 2085 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2142
5 B ½ 396   BOUCHER Eric 2030 F VetM FRA BRE 37 1630
6 N 1 163   DELTOUR Quentin 1926 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 1683
7 B 1 87   GODRY Adelin 1880 F SenM BEL 42 1834
8 N 1 151   BROUARD Gregoire 2039 F JunM FRA IDF 5 41 1969
9 B 1 45 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2163 F SenF ISR PAC 6 44 2081
1529 F BenM IDF +308B +316N = 26B - 27N =396B +163N + 87B +151N + 45B 7 37½ 2063
21 m
DROIN Augustin
  21 m DROIN Augustin 2403 F CadM FRA IDF 49 2509
1 N 1 440   NOIREAUT Hung 1930 F SenM FRA PAC 3 35½ 1520
2 B 1 89   HALEGUA Dani 2035 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1983
3 N 1 53 f BOUGET Alexandre 2152 F SenM FRA BRE 6 41½ 2086
4 B 1 438 g BACROT Etienne 2691 F SenM FRA EST 3 39 2512
5 N 1 8 g YUFFA Daniil 2523 F SenM ESP PAC 7 46½ 2461
6 B 1 9 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 7 46 2431
7 N 0 1 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2444 F SepM FRA IDF 47 2701
8 B ½ 5 m BOYER Mahel 2427 F JunM FRA PAC 45½ 2543
9 N 0 4 m BOURNEL Antoine 2333 F SenM FRA EST 46 2411
2403 F CadM IDF +440N + 89B + 53N +438B +  8N +  9B -  1N =  5B -  4N 49 2509
22  
NEVES Vincent
  22   NEVES Vincent 1631 F JunM FRA IDF 45 2103
1 N 1 213   RODIONOV Vadim 1431 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1568
2 B 1 129   MAREK Yves 2001 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1760
3 N 1 48 f DALAUD Dorian 2173 F JunM FRA PAC 6 43½ 2035
4 B 1 10 m TRAVADON Loic 2426 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2391
5 N 0 1 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2444 F SepM FRA IDF 47 2701
6 B 0 41 f DAESCHLER Florian 2158 F SenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 2279
7 N ½ 38   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 1893 F CadM FID IDF 38½ 1858
8 B 1 93   DEGREMONT Patrick 1932 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1841
9 N 1 89   HALEGUA Dani 2035 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1983
1631 F JunM IDF +213N +129B + 48N + 10B -  1N - 41B = 38N + 93B + 89N 45 2103
23 g
GOZZOLI Yannick
  23 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2607 F SenM FRA PAC 44½ 2419
1 B 1 166   BENSAID Alexandre 1959 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1746
2 N 1 96   JOURDREN Kevin 2126 F SenM FRA BRE 39½ 1955
3 B 1 94   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 2182 F BenM FRA PAC 40 2006
4 N 0 44 m STEPHAN Victor 2314 F SenM FRA CVL 6 44 2278
5 B 1 65   BREHAUT Carl 1994 F CadM FRA EST 6 38 1952
6 N 1 51   DUMAS Charles 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2069
7 N ½ 6 f LAMAZE Simon 2276 F CadM FRA PAC 45½ 2479
8 B 1 86 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2199 F SenM FRA NAQ 43½ 2196
9 N 0 5 m BOYER Mahel 2427 F JunM FRA PAC 45½ 2543
2607 F SenM PAC +166B + 96N + 94B - 44N + 65B + 51N =  6N + 86B -  5N 44½ 2419
24 m
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas
  24 m DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2367 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2280
1 B 0 90   MARTIN Nils 1923 F BenM FRA PAC 41 1965
2 N 1 243   DAYAN Benjamin 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1684
3 B 1 181   RABETTE Paul 1868 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1700
4 N 1 60   GUERLACH Keigo 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2006
5 B 1 152   EL KAROUI Adam 1826 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1868
6 N 1 18   ARNAUD Aurelien 2080 F SenM FRA EST 7 40 2190
7 B 1 11 g TREGUBOV Pavel V. 2522 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2372
8 N 0 13 m LAMARD Guillaume 2461 F SenM FRA PAC 7 43 2393
9 B ½ 30   ROUAST Joseph 2103 F CadM FRA IDF 42 2223
2367 F SenM PDL - 90B +243N +181B + 60N +152B + 18N + 11B - 13N = 30B 44 2280
25 f
SAMOUN Florent
  25 f SAMOUN Florent 2222 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2331
1 B 1 172   CHAILLOU Thibault 1874 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1753
2 N ½ 26   MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1861 F MinM ESP 43 2221
3 B 1 126   PALAZZOLO Antoine 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1725
4 B 1 246   THOMAS Olivier 1915 F SepM FRA NOR 37 1684
5 N 1 394 g LAGARDE Maxime 2629 F SenM FRA CVL 43 2410
6 B ½ 5 m BOYER Mahel 2427 F JunM FRA PAC 45½ 2543
7 N ½ 42 f RIFF Vincent 2425 F SenM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2283
8 N 0 3 g FRESSINET Laurent 2689 F SenM FRA EST 47 2607
9 B 1 114   ABERLENC Thomas 1903 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1787
2222 F SenM IDF +172B = 26N +126B +246B +394N =  5B = 42N -  3N +114B 43½ 2331
26  
MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko
  26   MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1861 F MinM ESP 43 2221
1 N 1 543 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2186 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 29 1630
2 B ½ 25 f SAMOUN Florent 2222 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2331
3 N ½ 20   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1529 F BenM FRA IDF 7 37½ 2063
4 B 1 28 gf LECONTE Maria 2177 F SepF FRA PAC 42½ 2079
5 N 1 145 m GIROYAN Gary 2389 F SenM FRA PAC 5 43 2175
6 B ½ 49   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2238 F SenM FRA EST 6 42½ 2065
7 N 0 86 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2199 F SenM FRA NAQ 43½ 2196
8 B 1 400   KITOUN Ryan 1095 F PpoM FRA IDF 34½ 1305
9 N 1 98   GOSSET Arnaud 2205 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1914
1861 F MinM +543N = 25B = 20N + 28B +145N = 49B - 86N +400B + 98N 43 2221
27  
DENJOY Arnaud
  27   DENJOY Arnaud 2085 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2142
1 N > 301   JACQ Rene 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1590
2 B 0 9 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 7 46 2431
3 N 1 537   BUDIN Florent 1841 F SepM FRA ARA 1 29 1601
4 B 1 20   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1529 F BenM FRA IDF 7 37½ 2063
5 N 1 186   RAYKO Alexis 1524 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1744
6 N 0 15 m COTONNEC Melkior 2372 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2338
7 B 1 174   BOUKILI Saad 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1669
8 B 1 70 f DAURELLE Herve 1841 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1883
9 N ½ 34 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2324 F SepM FRA HDF 40½ 2210
2085 F SenM IDF >301N -  9B +537N + 20B +186N - 15N +174B + 70B = 34N 43 2142
28 gf
LECONTE Maria
  28 gf LECONTE Maria 2177 F SepF FRA PAC 42½ 2079
1 B 1 242   DOUCET Pierre-Alois 1860 F BenM FRA HDF 38 1690
2 N 1 174   BOUKILI Saad 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1669
3 B 0 5 m BOYER Mahel 2427 F JunM FRA PAC 45½ 2543
4 N 0 26   MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1861 F MinM ESP 43 2221
5 B 1 119   SEMENESCU Marius 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1857
6 N 1 137   BERNARD Ines 1666 F BenF FRA BRE 34½ 1677
7 B 1 71   DAVID Sebastien 1844 F SenM FRA NOR 6 37½ 1816
8 N ½ 60   GUERLACH Keigo 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2006
9 B 1 85   LLARI Marc 1868 F PouM FRA NAQ 44½ 2037
2177 F SepF PAC +242B +174N -  5B - 26N +119B +137N + 71B = 60N + 85B 42½ 2079
29  
CAVAILLES Evan
  29   CAVAILLES Evan 2044 F CadM FRA ARA 42½ 2020
1 B ½ 57   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1782 F PupM FRA EST 6 40½ 2034
2 N 1 130   BRISSE Axel 1766 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1755
3 B 1 189   DEMARIA Toni 1534 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35½ 1626
4 B 0 4 m BOURNEL Antoine 2333 F SenM FRA EST 46 2411
5 N 1 153   LI Zi-Long 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1832
6 N 1 236   ARZUR Maia 1785 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 1858
7 B 0 7 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2189 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2317
8 N 1 243   DAYAN Benjamin 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1684
9 B 1 119   SEMENESCU Marius 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1857
2044 F CadM ARA = 57B +130N +189B -  4B +153N +236N -  7B +243N +119B 42½ 2020
30  
ROUAST Joseph
  30   ROUAST Joseph 2103 F CadM FRA IDF 42 2223
1 B 1 117   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1832 F SenF FRA PAC 37 1832
2 N 1 534 g MOUSSARD Jules 2614 F SenM FRA IDF 1 32½ 2214
3 B 0 15 m COTONNEC Melkior 2372 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2338
4 N 1 146   LANDOLSI Iyad 1764 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42 1969
5 B 1 302   GHEORGHIN Felix 1626 F CadM FRA IDF 4 38 1531
6 N 0 10 m TRAVADON Loic 2426 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2391
7 B 1 152   EL KAROUI Adam 1826 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1868
8 N 1 47   EL ZEIN Bassam 1661 F PouM LBN IDF 6 43½ 2078
9 N ½ 24 m DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2367 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2280
2103 F CadM IDF +117B +534N - 15B +146N +302B - 10N +152B + 47N = 24N 42 2223
31 f
MAKKAR Rajat
  31 f MAKKAR Rajat 2355 F MinM FRA PAC 42 2166
1 N > 567   BERTRAND Benjamin 1920 F SenM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 N 0 151   BROUARD Gregoire 2039 F JunM FRA IDF 5 41 1969
3 B 1 64   TULLIEZ Andre 1855 F MinM FRA EST 6 38½ 1949
4 N ½ 111   MAUGENEST Matthieu 1964 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1945
5 B 1 90   MARTIN Nils 1923 F BenM FRA PAC 41 1965
6 N 1 91   SOTELO Renzo 2028 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1972
7 B 1 36   BALAGURU VINODH KUMA 2130 F SenM IND IDF 39 2055
8 N 0 7 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2189 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2317
9 B 1 109   MASSIANI Xavier 1935 F JunM FRA PAC 38½ 1813
2355 F MinM PAC >567N -151N + 64B =111N + 90B + 91N + 36B -  7N +109B 42 2166
32 f
TEREKHOV Andrey
  32 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2221
1 N 1 99   FRAILE Lucas 1883 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1888
2 B 1 95   RICOU Guillaume 1872 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1904
3 N 0 394 g LAGARDE Maxime 2629 F SenM FRA CVL 43 2410
4 B 1 93   DEGREMONT Patrick 1932 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1841
5 N 1 78   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1713 F CadF FRA IDF 6 35½ 1792
6 B 1 107   YIOU Ulysse 1716 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 1842
7 N 0 9 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 7 46 2431
8 B 1 147   TIERES Cristiano 1925 F SenM POR IDF 5 42 1939
9 N ½ 35   PAK Alexander 2077 F SenM FID ARA 40½ 2151
2246 F SenM IDF + 99N + 95B -394N + 93B + 78N +107B -  9N +147B = 35N 41 2221
33  
BELKAID Sohan
  33   BELKAID Sohan 1982 F CadM FRA IDF 40½ 2218
1 B 1 270   VERTENOEIL Tom 1750 F SenM BEL 33 1589
2 N 1 14 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2299 F VetM FRA IDF 7 43 2248
3 B ½ 11 g TREGUBOV Pavel V. 2522 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2372
4 N 0 234 m GIREL Joseph 2315 F JunM FRA PAC 44½ 2083
5 B < 130   BRISSE Axel 1766 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1755
6 N 1 102   EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine 1870 F PupM LBN IDF 39 1934
7 B 1 271   BEN SOUSSAN Mathieu 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1507
8 B 1 238   HU Axel 1627 F BenM FRA IDF 39 1705
9 N 1 108   MORACCHINI Margaux 1853 F JunF FRA EST 38½ 1839
1982 F CadM IDF +270B + 14N = 11B -234N <130B +102N +271B +238B +108N 40½ 2218
34 g
CHABANON Jean-Luc
  34 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2324 F SepM FRA HDF 40½ 2210
1 B 1 298   DELABARRE Olivier 1912 F SepM FRA NOR 4 38½ 1735
2 N ½ 91   SOTELO Renzo 2028 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1972
3 B 1 167   MONTAIGU DUPONT Gabriel 1700 F PupM FRA EST 5 38½ 1709
4 N ½ 65   BREHAUT Carl 1994 F CadM FRA EST 6 38 1952
5 B 1 170   DESTIC Elena 1739 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 38 1733
6 N 1 151   BROUARD Gregoire 2039 F JunM FRA IDF 5 41 1969
7 B 0 13 m LAMARD Guillaume 2461 F SenM FRA PAC 7 43 2393
8 N 1 56 mf HRYZLOVA Sofiia 1996 F JunF SUI 6 41 2092
9 B ½ 27   DENJOY Arnaud 2085 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2142
2324 F SepM HDF +298B = 91N +167B = 65N +170B +151N - 13B + 56N = 27B 40½ 2210
35  
PAK Alexander
  35   PAK Alexander 2077 F SenM FID ARA 40½ 2151
1 B ½ 153   LI Zi-Long 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1832
2 N 1 236   ARZUR Maia 1785 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 1858
3 B 1 439   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1573 F SepM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1771
4 N 1 104   DUDOGNON Marc 1784 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1893
5 B 1 234 m GIREL Joseph 2315 F JunM FRA PAC 44½ 2083
6 B 0 4 m BOURNEL Antoine 2333 F SenM FRA EST 46 2411
7 N ½ 49   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2238 F SenM FRA EST 6 42½ 2065
8 N 1 218   LE Martin 1136 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1498
9 B ½ 32 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2221
2077 F SenM ARA =153B +236N +439B +104N +234B -  4B = 49N +218N = 32B 40½ 2151
36  
BALAGURU VINODH KUMA
  36   BALAGURU VINODH KUMA 2130 F SenM IND IDF 39 2055
1 B 0 173   JULIAN Stephane 1840 F SepM FRA EST 5 37 1730
2 N 1 195   MORATA Jules 1670 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1655
3 B 1 71   DAVID Sebastien 1844 F SenM FRA NOR 6 37½ 1816
4 N ½ 74   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1815 F SenM FRA BRE 6 36 1845
5 B 1 242   DOUCET Pierre-Alois 1860 F BenM FRA HDF 38 1690
6 N 1 85   LLARI Marc 1868 F PouM FRA NAQ 44½ 2037
7 N 0 31 f MAKKAR Rajat 2355 F MinM FRA PAC 42 2166
8 B 1 104   DUDOGNON Marc 1784 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1893
9 N 1 99   FRAILE Lucas 1883 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1888
2130 F SenM IDF -173B +195N + 71B = 74N +242B + 85N - 31N +104B + 99N 39 2055
37  
ROBERT Yoann
  37   ROBERT Yoann 1949 F CadM FRA PDL 38½ 1909
1 N 0 9 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 7 46 2431
2 B ½ 169   DEMANGE Theophane 1576 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 1773
3 N 1 327   PENINGAULT Olivier 1307 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1449
4 B 1 307   THOUE Jean-Claude 1543 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1540
5 N 1 204   CAUMARTIN Yann 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1616
6 B 0 48 f DALAUD Dorian 2173 F JunM FRA PAC 6 43½ 2035
7 N 1 319   RAOUX Morgan 1554 F SenM FRA PAC 4 35 1399
8 B 1 118   UHRIMOV Maxime 1521 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1827
9 N 1 140   TOULEMONT Anouk 1622 F JunF FRA IDF 33½ 1674
1949 F CadM PDL -  9N =169B +327N +307B +204N - 48B +319N +118B +140N 38½ 1909
38  
LAPITSKI Yaroslav
  38   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 1893 F CadM FID IDF 38½ 1858
1 B 0 16 f DEFROMONT Benjamin 2259 F JunM FRA PAC 7 42 2289
2 N 0 155   MOREU Raphael 1556 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1782
3 B 1 143   MESU Cosmin 1471 F SenM FRA HDF 30 1642
4 N 1 258   GHOMRANI Nasser 1552 F SenM FRA PDL 35 1566
5 B 1 441   YAKOUBEN Badis 1264 F BenM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1286
6 N 1 180   HERLEMONT Abel 1478 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1748
7 B ½ 22   NEVES Vincent 1631 F JunM FRA IDF 45 2103
8 N 1 239   CONTANT Cedric 1560 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1742
9 B 1 88 f LECONTE Jean-Olivier 2174 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1998
1893 F CadM IDF - 16B -155N +143B +258N +441B +180N = 22B +239N + 88B 38½ 1858
39 f
PEIN Jonathan
  39 f PEIN Jonathan 2050 F SenM ENG IDF 38 2042
1 B ½ 236   ARZUR Maia 1785 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 1858
2 N 1 153   LI Zi-Long 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1832
3 B 0 155   MOREU Raphael 1556 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1782
4 N 1 442   LE FUR Baptiste 1589 F CadM FRA IDF 3 35 1679
5 B 1 104   DUDOGNON Marc 1784 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1893
6 N 1 162   MERLAND-SIMON Leo 1367 F MinM FRA CVL 5 39 1754
7 B 1 234 m GIREL Joseph 2315 F JunM FRA PAC 44½ 2083
8 N 0 11 g TREGUBOV Pavel V. 2522 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2372
9 B 1 100   LALONDE DRAIN Hugo 1792 F MinM FRA EST 39 1970
2050 F SenM IDF =236B +153N -155B +442N +104B +162N +234B - 11N +100B 38 2042
40  
MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard
  40   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1909 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1938
1 B ½ 234 m GIREL Joseph 2315 F JunM FRA PAC 44½ 2083
2 N 0 11 g TREGUBOV Pavel V. 2522 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2372
3 B 1 309   DE NAVE Julien 1259 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1409
4 N ½ 239   CONTANT Cedric 1560 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1742
5 B ½ 192   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1279 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1544
6 N 1 320   TOUBIANA-RAMEIX Leo 1245 F CadM FRA IDF 4 35 1389
7 B 1 141   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1534 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1654
8 N 1 250   TEISSIER Maxime 1372 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1637
9 B 1 94   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 2182 F BenM FRA PAC 40 2006
1909 F JunM IDF =234B - 11N +309B =239N =192B +320N +141B +250N + 94B 37½ 1938
41 f
DAESCHLER Florian
  41 f DAESCHLER Florian 2158 F SenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 2279
1 B 1 81   BRION Marwan 1852 F SenM FRA EST 6 34 1676
2 N 1 165   PAI LIU Paul 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1816
3 B 1 12 m VLACHOS Anatole 2426 F SenM GRE IDF 7 43½ 2328
4 N 0 2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2523 F SenM UKR EST 8 48½ 2639
5 B 1 195   MORATA Jules 1670 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1655
6 N 1 22   NEVES Vincent 1631 F JunM FRA IDF 45 2103
7 B 1 15 m COTONNEC Melkior 2372 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2338
8 N 0 10 m TRAVADON Loic 2426 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2391
9 N 0 8 g YUFFA Daniil 2523 F SenM ESP PAC 7 46½ 2461
2158 F SenM IDF + 81B +165N + 12B -  2N +195B + 22N + 15B - 10N -  8N 6 48½ 2279
42 f
RIFF Vincent
  42 f RIFF Vincent 2425 F SenM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2283
1 B 1 185   HELFER Remi 1932 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1759
2 N 1 19   BREUIL Tristan 2061 F MinM FRA ARA 7 37½ 2078
3 B 1 151   BROUARD Gregoire 2039 F JunM FRA IDF 5 41 1969
4 N 1 155   MOREU Raphael 1556 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1782
5 B 0 2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2523 F SenM UKR EST 8 48½ 2639
6 N 1 160   ROUX Olivier 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 1938
7 B ½ 25 f SAMOUN Florent 2222 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2331
8 N ½ 16 f DEFROMONT Benjamin 2259 F JunM FRA PAC 7 42 2289
9 B 0 7 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2189 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2317
2425 F SenM IDF +185B + 19N +151B +155N -  2B +160N = 25B = 16N -  7B 6 46½ 2283
43  
MAUGENEST Ghislain
  43   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2098 F CadM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2108
1 B ½ 152   EL KAROUI Adam 1826 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1868
2 N 1 73   LAIGNEL Quentin 1799 F BenM FRA EST 6 36 1900
3 B 1 80   BRIAND Maxime 1615 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34 1753
4 N 1 102   EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine 1870 F PupM LBN IDF 39 1934
5 B ½ 15 m COTONNEC Melkior 2372 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2338
6 N 0 12 m VLACHOS Anatole 2426 F SenM GRE IDF 7 43½ 2328
7 B 1 125   JEANBART Pierre 1819 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1834
8 N 1 146   LANDOLSI Iyad 1764 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42 1969
9 B 0 14 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2299 F VetM FRA IDF 7 43 2248
2098 F CadM HDF =152B + 73N + 80B +102N = 15B - 12N +125B +146N - 14B 6 44½ 2108
44 m
STEPHAN Victor
  44 m STEPHAN Victor 2314 F SenM FRA CVL 6 44 2278
1 B 1 114   ABERLENC Thomas 1903 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1787
2 N 1 535   ROINEL Franck 2011 F SepM FRA CVL 1 31 1834
3 B 1 146   LANDOLSI Iyad 1764 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42 1969
4 B 1 23 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2607 F SenM FRA PAC 44½ 2419
5 N 0 9 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 7 46 2431
6 N 1 56 mf HRYZLOVA Sofiia 1996 F JunF SUI 6 41 2092
7 B 0 10 m TRAVADON Loic 2426 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2391
8 N 1 149   VALLEE Louis 1984 F MinM FRA EST 5 41½ 2022
9 B 0 18   ARNAUD Aurelien 2080 F SenM FRA EST 7 40 2190
2314 F SenM CVL +114B +535N +146B + 23B -  9N + 56N - 10B +149N - 18B 6 44 2278
45 gf
BELENKAYA Dina
  45 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2163 F SenF ISR PAC 6 44 2081
1 N 1 108   MORACCHINI Margaux 1853 F JunF FRA EST 38½ 1839
2 B 1 100   LALONDE DRAIN Hugo 1792 F MinM FRA EST 39 1970
3 N 0 8 g YUFFA Daniil 2523 F SenM ESP PAC 7 46½ 2461
4 B 1 67   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1897 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1823
5 N 1 312   DABROWSKI Remi 1695 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36 1763
6 B 1 157   CHARRIER Shayan 1413 F PupM FRA BRE 5 40 1811
7 N 0 5 m BOYER Mahel 2427 F JunM FRA PAC 45½ 2543
8 B 1 112   NICOT Valentin 1847 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1862
9 N 0 20   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1529 F BenM FRA IDF 7 37½ 2063
2163 F SenF PAC +108N +100B -  8N + 67B +312N +157B -  5N +112B - 20N 6 44 2081
46  
GRYSHKO Vitalii
  46   GRYSHKO Vitalii 2115 F CadM UKR EST 6 43½ 2154
1 B 1 76   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1837 F MinM FRA EST 6 35½ 1868
2 N 0 3 g FRESSINET Laurent 2689 F SenM FRA EST 47 2607
3 B 1 117   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1832 F SenF FRA PAC 37 1832
4 N 1 154   GUERLACH Frederic 1796 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1832
5 B 1 126   PALAZZOLO Antoine 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1725
6 N 0 13 m LAMARD Guillaume 2461 F SenM FRA PAC 7 43 2393
7 B 1 72   LOUTRE Xavier 1829 F SenM FRA OCC 6 36½ 1781
8 N 1 95   RICOU Guillaume 1872 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1904
9 B 0 12 m VLACHOS Anatole 2426 F SenM GRE IDF 7 43½ 2328
2115 F CadM EST + 76B -  3N +117B +154N +126B - 13N + 72B + 95N - 12B 6 43½ 2154
47  
EL ZEIN Bassam
  47   EL ZEIN Bassam 1661 F PouM LBN IDF 6 43½ 2078
1 N 1 232   STRICHARD Hadrien 1447 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1375
2 B 1 263   PICARDA Laurent 2024 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1644
3 N 1 103   COUPET Pascal 2224 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1907
4 B 0 1 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2444 F SepM FRA IDF 47 2701
5 N 1 52 f DIEU Bruno 2137 F SepM FRA CVL 6 42 2010
6 B 0 17 f ZACHARY Matheo 2225 F JunM FRA EST 7 42 2242
7 N 1 67   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1897 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1823
8 B 0 30   ROUAST Joseph 2103 F CadM FRA IDF 42 2223
9 N 1 147   TIERES Cristiano 1925 F SenM POR IDF 5 42 1939
1661 F PouM IDF +232N +263B +103N -  1B + 52N - 17B + 67N - 30B +147N 6 43½ 2078
48 f
DALAUD Dorian
  48 f DALAUD Dorian 2173 F JunM FRA PAC 6 43½ 2035
1 B 1 64   TULLIEZ Andre 1855 F MinM FRA EST 6 38½ 1949
2 N ½ 104   DUDOGNON Marc 1784 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1893
3 B 0 22   NEVES Vincent 1631 F JunM FRA IDF 45 2103
4 N 1 219   NEGRE Emilie 1614 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32 1536
5 B 1 102   EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine 1870 F PupM LBN IDF 39 1934
6 N 1 37   ROBERT Yoann 1949 F CadM FRA PDL 38½ 1909
7 B 0 3 g FRESSINET Laurent 2689 F SenM FRA EST 47 2607
8 N ½ 59   CRESSWELL Patrick 1860 F JunM FRA BRE 6 39½ 2010
9 B 1 165   PAI LIU Paul 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1816
2173 F JunM PAC + 64B =104N - 22B +219N +102B + 37N -  3B = 59N +165B 6 43½ 2035
49  
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar
  49   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2238 F SenM FRA EST 6 42½ 2065
1 B 1 316   BEDROUNE Soufyane 1881 F SenM ALG IDF 4 35 1533
2 N 0 56 mf HRYZLOVA Sofiia 1996 F JunF SUI 6 41 2092
3 B 1 127   ARKI Mikael 1849 F SepM FRA IDF 36 1719
4 N 1 55   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1946 F CadM FRA ARA 6 41½ 1939
5 B 1 156   BRONDEL Matthieu 1703 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1708
6 N ½ 26   MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1861 F MinM ESP 43 2221
7 B ½ 35   PAK Alexander 2077 F SenM FID ARA 40½ 2151
8 N 1 158   SAHETCHIAN Armand 1976 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1860
9 B 0 19   BREUIL Tristan 2061 F MinM FRA ARA 7 37½ 2078
2238 F SenM EST +316B - 56N +127B + 55N +156B = 26N = 35B +158N - 19B 6 42½ 2065
50  
DESTIC Pablo
  50   DESTIC Pablo 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2079
1 B 0 3 g FRESSINET Laurent 2689 F SenM FRA EST 47 2607
2 N 1 302   GHEORGHIN Felix 1626 F CadM FRA IDF 4 38 1531
3 B 1 135   FREEL Fabrice 1769 F VetM FRA BRE 35 1757
4 N 0 12 m VLACHOS Anatole 2426 F SenM GRE IDF 7 43½ 2328
5 B 1 306   TELLIER Valentin 1326 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1426
6 N 1 155   MOREU Raphael 1556 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1782
7 B 1 170   DESTIC Elena 1739 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 38 1733
8 N 1 145 m GIROYAN Gary 2389 F SenM FRA PAC 5 43 2175
9 B 0 17 f ZACHARY Matheo 2225 F JunM FRA EST 7 42 2242
1970 F SenM IDF -  3B +302N +135B - 12N +306B +155N +170B +145N - 17B 6 42 2079
51  
DUMAS Charles
  51   DUMAS Charles 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2069
1 N 1 70 f DAURELLE Herve 1841 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1883
2 B 1 116   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1746 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1948
3 N 0 10 m TRAVADON Loic 2426 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2391
4 B 1 59   CRESSWELL Patrick 1860 F JunM FRA BRE 6 39½ 2010
5 N 1 101   SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime 1674 F PupM FRA EST 39 1952
6 B 0 23 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2607 F SenM FRA PAC 44½ 2419
7 N 0 112   NICOT Valentin 1847 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1862
8 B 1 198   CHEVILLON Celia 1537 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35 1604
9 N 1 153   LI Zi-Long 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1832
2135 F SenM IDF + 70N +116B - 10N + 59B +101N - 23B -112N +198B +153N 6 42 2069
52 f
DIEU Bruno
  52 f DIEU Bruno 2137 F SepM FRA CVL 6 42 2010
1 B 1 71   DAVID Sebastien 1844 F SenM FRA NOR 6 37½ 1816
2 N 0 146   LANDOLSI Iyad 1764 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42 1969
3 B 1 173   JULIAN Stephane 1840 F SepM FRA EST 5 37 1730
4 N 1 125   JEANBART Pierre 1819 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1834
5 B 0 47   EL ZEIN Bassam 1661 F PouM LBN IDF 6 43½ 2078
6 N 1 302   GHEORGHIN Felix 1626 F CadM FRA IDF 4 38 1531
7 B 1 76   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1837 F MinM FRA EST 6 35½ 1868
8 N 1 55   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1946 F CadM FRA ARA 6 41½ 1939
9 B 0 9 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 7 46 2431
2137 F SepM CVL + 71B -146N +173B +125N - 47B +302N + 76B + 55N -  9B 6 42 2010
53 f
BOUGET Alexandre
  53 f BOUGET Alexandre 2152 F SenM FRA BRE 6 41½ 2086
1 B 1 127   ARKI Mikael 1849 F SepM FRA IDF 36 1719
2 N 1 135   FREEL Fabrice 1769 F VetM FRA BRE 35 1757
3 B 0 21 m DROIN Augustin 2403 F CadM FRA IDF 49 2509
4 N 0 152   EL KAROUI Adam 1826 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1868
5 B 1 239   CONTANT Cedric 1560 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1742
6 N 1 126   PALAZZOLO Antoine 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1725
7 B 1 179   AUDER Benjamin 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1821
8 N 1 66   ROUBERT Emile 1957 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 38 1909
9 B 0 11 g TREGUBOV Pavel V. 2522 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2372
2152 F SenM BRE +127B +135N - 21B -152N +239B +126N +179B + 66N - 11B 6 41½ 2086
54  
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto
  54   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2079 F SenM FRA EST 6 41½ 2002
1 B 1 154   GUERLACH Frederic 1796 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1832
2 N 0 5 m BOYER Mahel 2427 F JunM FRA PAC 45½ 2543
3 B 0 125   JEANBART Pierre 1819 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1834
4 N 1 165   PAI LIU Paul 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1816
5 B 1 200   PROKHOROV Makar 1383 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1629
6 N 1 442   LE FUR Baptiste 1589 F CadM FRA IDF 3 35 1679
7 B 1 73   LAIGNEL Quentin 1799 F BenM FRA EST 6 36 1900
8 N 1 205   AUVRAY Clement 1186 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1480
9 B 0 16 f DEFROMONT Benjamin 2259 F JunM FRA PAC 7 42 2289
2079 F SenM EST +154B -  5N -125B +165N +200B +442N + 73B +205N - 16B 6 41½ 2002
55  
DOS SANTOS Lilian
  55   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1946 F CadM FRA ARA 6 41½ 1939
1 N 0 1 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2444 F SepM FRA IDF 47 2701
2 B 1 193   BLANC Leonard 1571 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1747
3 N 1 169   DEMANGE Theophane 1576 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 1773
4 B 0 49   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2238 F SenM FRA EST 6 42½ 2065
5 N 1 318   SACI Leila 1321 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1441
6 B 1 216   GOHIER Adrien 1540 F SenM FRA PDL 5 33 1479
7 N 1 78   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1713 F CadF FRA IDF 6 35½ 1792
8 B 0 52 f DIEU Bruno 2137 F SepM FRA CVL 6 42 2010
9 N 1 150   EL KAROUI Noe 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2004
1946 F CadM ARA -  1N +193B +169N - 49B +318N +216B + 78N - 52B +150N 6 41½ 1939
56 mf
HRYZLOVA Sofiia
  56 mf HRYZLOVA Sofiia 1996 F JunF SUI 6 41 2092
1 N 1 82   YASTREBOV Andrey 1762 F BenM FRA IDF 6 33½ 1709
2 B 1 49   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2238 F SenM FRA EST 6 42½ 2065
3 N 0 145 m GIROYAN Gary 2389 F SenM FRA PAC 5 43 2175
4 B 1 318   SACI Leila 1321 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1441
5 N 1 68   NOSPERGER Mael 1324 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1572
6 B 0 44 m STEPHAN Victor 2314 F SenM FRA CVL 6 44 2278
7 N 1 124   GANDREUIL Brice 1781 F CadM FRA HDF 36 1840
8 B 0 34 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2324 F SepM FRA HDF 40½ 2210
9 N 1 201   VARIN Pierre-Antoine 1727 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1566
1996 F JunF + 82N + 49B -145N +318B + 68N - 44B +124N - 34B +201N 6 41 2092
57  
MULLER-MOINGT Bastien
  57   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1782 F PupM FRA EST 6 40½ 2034
1 N ½ 29   CAVAILLES Evan 2044 F CadM FRA ARA 42½ 2020
2 B 1 495   GADARINIAN Caroline 2008 F SenF FRA OCC 36 1710
3 B 1 162   MERLAND-SIMON Leo 1367 F MinM FRA CVL 5 39 1754
4 N ½ 160   ROUX Olivier 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 1938
5 B 0 14 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2299 F VetM FRA IDF 7 43 2248
6 N 1 300   AULAGNET Alois 1345 F CadM FRA CVL 4 38 1646
7 B ½ 113 mf MOINGT Anne 2003 F SenF FRA IDF 38 1838
8 N 1 96   JOURDREN Kevin 2126 F SenM FRA BRE 39½ 1955
9 B ½ 60   GUERLACH Keigo 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2006
1782 F PupM EST = 29N +495B +162B =160N - 14B +300N =113B + 96N = 60B 6 40½ 2034
58  
NICOLAS Guillaume
  58   NICOLAS Guillaume 2082 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1940
1 B ½ 73   LAIGNEL Quentin 1799 F BenM FRA EST 6 36 1900
2 N 0 152   EL KAROUI Adam 1826 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1868
3 B 1 178   DE LALOR Gabriel 1278 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1526
4 N 1 128   MONTAIGU DUPONT Arthur 1592 F PouM FRA EST 36 1625
5 B ½ 76   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1837 F MinM FRA EST 6 35½ 1868
6 N 1 138   PERRINE Victor 1616 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1643
7 B 1 154   GUERLACH Frederic 1796 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1832
8 N 1 68   NOSPERGER Mael 1324 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1572
9 B 0 15 m COTONNEC Melkior 2372 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2338
2082 F SenM IDF = 73B -152N +178B +128N = 76B +138N +154B + 68N - 15B 6 40½ 1940
59  
CRESSWELL Patrick
  59   CRESSWELL Patrick 1860 F JunM FRA BRE 6 39½ 2010
1 B 0 94   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 2182 F BenM FRA PAC 40 2006
2 N 1 346   BAFFIER Jean-Louis 1541 F SepM FRA PAC 4 31½ 1398
3 B 1 98   GOSSET Arnaud 2205 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1914
4 N 0 51   DUMAS Charles 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2069
5 B 1 309   DE NAVE Julien 1259 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1409
6 N 1 176   JOSSO Baptiste 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1686
7 N ½ 63 m CALISTRI Tristan 2205 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 1946
8 B ½ 48 f DALAUD Dorian 2173 F JunM FRA PAC 6 43½ 2035
9 N 1 226   GIBLIN Martin 1632 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1464
1860 F JunM BRE - 94B +346N + 98B - 51N +309B +176N = 63N = 48B +226N 6 39½ 2010
60  
GUERLACH Keigo
  60   GUERLACH Keigo 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2006
1 N 0 438 g BACROT Etienne 2691 F SenM FRA EST 3 39 2512
2 B 1 238   HU Axel 1627 F BenM FRA IDF 39 1705
3 N 1 122   BARON Stephane 1752 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1731
4 B 0 24 m DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2367 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2280
5 N 1 244   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1596
6 B 1 446   MADELAINE Nicolas 1568 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1538
7 N 1 201   VARIN Pierre-Antoine 1727 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1566
8 B ½ 28 gf LECONTE Maria 2177 F SepF FRA PAC 42½ 2079
9 N ½ 57   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1782 F PupM FRA EST 6 40½ 2034
1974 F SenM IDF -438N +238B +122N - 24B +244N +446B +201N = 28B = 57N 6 39½ 2006
61 ff
SCHIPPKE Manon
  61 ff SCHIPPKE Manon 2134 F MinF FRA EST 6 39 2078
1 N 1 537   BUDIN Florent 1841 F SepM FRA ARA 1 29 1601
2 B 0 394 g LAGARDE Maxime 2629 F SenM FRA CVL 43 2410
3 N 1 182   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1852 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1658
4 B 1 124   GANDREUIL Brice 1781 F CadM FRA HDF 36 1840
5 N 1 212   DUHAL Thierry 1624 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1608
6 B 0 8 g YUFFA Daniil 2523 F SenM ESP PAC 7 46½ 2461
7 N 0 70 f DAURELLE Herve 1841 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1883
8 B 1 186   RAYKO Alexis 1524 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1744
9 N 1 146   LANDOLSI Iyad 1764 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42 1969
2134 F MinF EST +537N -394B +182N +124B +212N -  8B - 70N +186B +146N 6 39 2078
62  
TEXIER Cesar
  62   TEXIER Cesar 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39 2068
1 B ½ 11 g TREGUBOV Pavel V. 2522 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2372
2 N 0 234 m GIREL Joseph 2315 F JunM FRA PAC 44½ 2083
3 B 1 441   YAKOUBEN Badis 1264 F BenM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1286
4 N 1 286   MALOUMIAN Haik 1566 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1379
5 B 1 260   DELSAUX Jonathan 1757 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 1708
6 N ½ 103   COUPET Pascal 2224 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1907
7 B 1 156   BRONDEL Matthieu 1703 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1708
8 N 0 15 m COTONNEC Melkior 2372 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2338
9 B 1 203   BIENAIME Hugo 1694 F SenM FRA ARA 5 34 1782
1951 F MinM IDF = 11B -234N +441B +286N +260B =103N +156B - 15N +203B 6 39 2068
63 m
CALISTRI Tristan
  63 m CALISTRI Tristan 2205 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 1946
1 B 0 102   EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine 1870 F PupM LBN IDF 39 1934
2 N 0 159   SHEFAY Paul 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1711
3 B 1 84   SZYMCZAK Noe 1504 F SenM FRA IDF 6 31½ 1484
4 N 1 139   TURESHBAYEV Anuar 1779 F PupM FRA EST 34 1703
5 B 1 134   SERE Nicolas 1752 F JunM FRA IDF 35 1765
6 N 1 259   CORIAT Caroline 1676 F SenF FRA IDF 35 1541
7 B ½ 59   CRESSWELL Patrick 1860 F JunM FRA BRE 6 39½ 2010
8 N ½ 64   TULLIEZ Andre 1855 F MinM FRA EST 6 38½ 1949
9 B 1 154   GUERLACH Frederic 1796 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1832
2205 F SenM IDF -102B -159N + 84B +139N +134B +259N = 59B = 64N +154B 6 39 1946
64  
TULLIEZ Andre
  64   TULLIEZ Andre 1855 F MinM FRA EST 6 38½ 1949
1 N 0 48 f DALAUD Dorian 2173 F JunM FRA PAC 6 43½ 2035
2 B 1 225   BARRERA Armando 1517 F SenM FRA BFC 5 31 1517
3 N 0 31 f MAKKAR Rajat 2355 F MinM FRA PAC 42 2166
4 B 1 319   RAOUX Morgan 1554 F SenM FRA PAC 4 35 1399
5 N 1 324   NDIKA Anthony 1254 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1330
6 B 1 177   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1484 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1678
7 N ½ 98   GOSSET Arnaud 2205 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1914
8 B ½ 63 m CALISTRI Tristan 2205 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 1946
9 N 1 230   DOYEN Jean-Marie 1596 F VetM FRA OCC 5 30½ 1419
1855 F MinM EST - 48N +225B - 31N +319B +324N +177B = 98N = 63B +230N 6 38½ 1949
65  
BREHAUT Carl
  65   BREHAUT Carl 1994 F CadM FRA EST 6 38 1952
1 B ½ 260   DELSAUX Jonathan 1757 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 1708
2 N 1 133   VILLERMAIN Marc 1746 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1788
3 B 1 247   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1506 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1658
4 B ½ 34 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2324 F SepM FRA HDF 40½ 2210
5 N 0 23 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2607 F SenM FRA PAC 44½ 2419
6 N 1 439   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1573 F SepM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1771
7 B 0 146   LANDOLSI Iyad 1764 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42 1969
8 N 1 191   VIJAY Soukreev 1544 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1599
9 B 1 156   BRONDEL Matthieu 1703 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1708
1994 F CadM EST =260B +133N +247B = 34B - 23N +439N -146B +191N +156B 6 38 1952
66  
ROUBERT Emile
  66   ROUBERT Emile 1957 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 38 1909
1 N 0 8 g YUFFA Daniil 2523 F SenM ESP PAC 7 46½ 2461
2 B 1 402   BERTHONNEAU Charles 1613 F SenM FRA PAC 33½ 1460
3 N 0 150   EL KAROUI Noe 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2004
4 B 1 122   BARON Stephane 1752 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1731
5 N 1 254   SOLOVEV Aleksei 1327 F SenM LUX 35½ 1454
6 B 1 307   THOUE Jean-Claude 1543 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1540
7 N 1 107   YIOU Ulysse 1716 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 1842
8 B 0 53 f BOUGET Alexandre 2152 F SenM FRA BRE 6 41½ 2086
9 N 1 159   SHEFAY Paul 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1711
1957 F SenM NAQ -  8N +402B -150N +122B +254N +307B +107N - 53B +159N 6 38 1909
67  
SAMOUELIAN Solal
  67   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1897 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1823
1 B 0 14 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2299 F VetM FRA IDF 7 43 2248
2 N 1 239   CONTANT Cedric 1560 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1742
3 B 1 530   AREIA Remi 1516 F CadM FRA IDF 35½ 1621
4 N 0 45 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2163 F SenF ISR PAC 6 44 2081
5 B 1 178   DE LALOR Gabriel 1278 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1526
6 N 1 187   VELAY Quentin 1495 F JunM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1726
7 B 0 47   EL ZEIN Bassam 1661 F PouM LBN IDF 6 43½ 2078
8 N 1 300   AULAGNET Alois 1345 F CadM FRA CVL 4 38 1646
9 B 1 217   APPAVOU Calixte 1622 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1460
1897 F PupM IDF - 14B +239N +530B - 45N +178B +187N - 47B +300N +217B 6 38 1823
68  
NOSPERGER Mael
  68   NOSPERGER Mael 1324 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1572
1 B 1 470   HENRY Vadim 1176 F PouM FRA CVL 3 28 1190
2 N 1 531   BRAVO PAUSADER Emma 920 N PpoF FRA CVL 23½ 774
3 B 1 83   NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime 1129 F PouM FRA IDF 6 33½ 1501
4 N 1 113 mf MOINGT Anne 2003 F SenF FRA IDF 38 1838
5 B 0 56 mf HRYZLOVA Sofiia 1996 F JunF SUI 6 41 2092
6 N 0 154   GUERLACH Frederic 1796 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1832
7 B > 439   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1573 F SepM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1771
8 B 0 58   NICOLAS Guillaume 2082 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1940
9 N 1 164   PLAIDIT Hugo 1839 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1858
1324 F PupM IDF +470B +531N + 83B +113N - 56B -154N >439B - 58B +164N 6 38 1572
69  
BOSC Seraphina
  69   BOSC Seraphina 2154 F SenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1996
1 N 1 182   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1852 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1658
2 B 1 122   BARON Stephane 1752 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1731
3 N 0 9 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 7 46 2431
4 B 0 87   GODRY Adelin 1880 F SenM BEL 42 1834
5 N ½ 150   EL KAROUI Noe 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2004
6 B ½ 194   GUILLEVIC Julien 1856 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1741
7 N 1 251   POZZI Gaetan 1423 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1609
8 B 1 196   COADOU Philippe 1539 F SenM FRA BRE 5 35 1621
9 N 1 210   DUPONT Jonathan 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1674
2154 F SenF IDF +182N +122B -  9N - 87B =150N =194B +251N +196B +210N 6 37½ 1996
70 f
DAURELLE Herve
  70 f DAURELLE Herve 1841 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1883
1 B 0 51   DUMAS Charles 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2069
2 N 1 265   MOSTEFAI Malik 1519 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1395
3 B 0 437   ROQUE Gaetan 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 3 39½ 2154
4 N 1 290   BENHACINE Massinissa 1355 F SenM ALG IDF 29½ 1358
5 B 1 310   MIGUS Benjamin 1151 F PouM FRA IDF 4 37 1338
6 N 1 331   DEGREMONT Francois 1266 F JunM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1295
7 B 1 61 ff SCHIPPKE Manon 2134 F MinF FRA EST 6 39 2078
8 N 0 27   DENJOY Arnaud 2085 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2142
9 B 1 161   BUDIN Joseph 1560 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1920
1841 F SepM IDF - 51B +265N -437B +290N +310B +331N + 61B - 27N +161B 6 37½ 1883
71  
DAVID Sebastien
  71   DAVID Sebastien 1844 F SenM FRA NOR 6 37½ 1816
1 N 0 52 f DIEU Bruno 2137 F SepM FRA CVL 6 42 2010
2 B 1 187   VELAY Quentin 1495 F JunM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1726
3 N 0 36   BALAGURU VINODH KUMA 2130 F SenM IND IDF 39 2055
4 B 1 207   GARCIA Thierry 1531 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1551
5 N 1 314   CHOI-MCFARLANE Luke 1174 F SenM USA 4 35½ 1413
6 B 1 407   VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien 1278 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1199
7 N 0 28 gf LECONTE Maria 2177 F SepF FRA PAC 42½ 2079
8 B 1 318   SACI Leila 1321 F PupF FRA IDF 4 35 1441
9 N 1 197   SAUNIER Augustin 1396 F PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1620
1844 F SenM NOR - 52N +187B - 36N +207B +314N +407B - 28N +318B +197N 6 37½ 1816
72  
LOUTRE Xavier
  72   LOUTRE Xavier 1829 F SenM FRA OCC 6 36½ 1781
1 B > 571   ESPRIT Yohann 2102 F SenM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 N 0 94   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 2182 F BenM FRA PAC 40 2006
3 B 0 18   ARNAUD Aurelien 2080 F SenM FRA EST 7 40 2190
4 B 1 451   LORETTE Ludovic 1350 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1244
5 N 1 417   BELIJAR Alice 1151 F BenF FRA IDF 30½ 1325
6 B 1 197   SAUNIER Augustin 1396 F PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1620
7 N 0 46   GRYSHKO Vitalii 2115 F CadM UKR EST 6 43½ 2154
8 N 1 372   MIJIC Nicolas 1323 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1249
9 B 1 192   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1279 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1544
1829 F SenM OCC >571B - 94N - 18B +451B +417N +197B - 46N +372N +192B 6 36½ 1781
73  
LAIGNEL Quentin
  73   LAIGNEL Quentin 1799 F BenM FRA EST 6 36 1900
1 N ½ 58   NICOLAS Guillaume 2082 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1940
2 B 0 43   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2098 F CadM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2108
3 N 1 342   NGUYEN Paul 1265 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1288
4 B 1 255   MUNIER Alexis 1834 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1698
5 B ½ 247   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1506 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1658
6 B 1 324   NDIKA Anthony 1254 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1330
7 N 0 54   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2079 F SenM FRA EST 6 41½ 2002
8 N 1 309   DE NAVE Julien 1259 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1409
9 B 1 171 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2246 F SenF MNC PAC 5 37½ 2007
1799 F BenM EST = 58N - 43B +342N +255B =247B +324B - 54N +309N +171B 6 36 1900
74  
FERRET-LEGER Gaspard
  74   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1815 F SenM FRA BRE 6 36 1845
1 N 0 297   MAKKE Laurent 2085 F SenM FRA IDF 4 43½ 2156
2 B 1 208   AUDINOT Florian 1462 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1526
3 N 1 168   CHARIL Noa 2040 F CadM FRA BRE 5 38 1817
4 B ½ 36   BALAGURU VINODH KUMA 2130 F SenM IND IDF 39 2055
5 N ½ 436 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2085 F SepM ESP CVL 3 40 1746
6 B 0 304   ROSSET Sandro 1367 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1685
7 N 1 176   JOSSO Baptiste 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1686
8 B 1 359   MILANA Theo 1271 F SenM FRA EST 4 30½ 1235
9 N 1 228   GUDAYOL Nicolas 1293 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1429
1815 F SenM BRE -297N +208B +168N = 36B =436N -304B +176N +359B +228N 6 36 1845
75  
REUILLON Hadrien
  75   REUILLON Hadrien 1813 F JunM FRA CVL 6 36 1689
1 B 0 237   SIMON Gerard 2085 F VetM FRA ARA 39 1810
2 N 0 176   JOSSO Baptiste 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1686
3 B 1 274   SHEIKO Aleksei 1437 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1457
4 N 1 397   JOUFFE Anatole 1293 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1401
5 B 1 83   NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime 1129 F PouM FRA IDF 6 33½ 1501
6 N 1 245   TATARUSANU Eric 1363 F BenM ROU IDF 37½ 1582
7 B 0 19   BREUIL Tristan 2061 F MinM FRA ARA 7 37½ 2078
8 N 1 178   DE LALOR Gabriel 1278 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1526
9 B 1 205   AUVRAY Clement 1186 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1480
1813 F JunM CVL -237B -176N +274B +397N + 83B +245N - 19B +178N +205B 6 36 1689
76  
CIARLETTA Ulysse
  76   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1837 F MinM FRA EST 6 35½ 1868
1 N 0 46   GRYSHKO Vitalii 2115 F CadM UKR EST 6 43½ 2154
2 B 1 508   BARTH Adele 1478 F SenF FRA IDF 2 32½ 1507
3 N ½ 436 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2085 F SepM ESP CVL 3 40 1746
4 B 1 209   CREUZA Alexis 1506 F MinM FRA EST 5 33½ 1471
5 N ½ 58   NICOLAS Guillaume 2082 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1940
6 B 1 313   BRIQUET Tom 1420 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1512
7 N 0 52 f DIEU Bruno 2137 F SepM FRA CVL 6 42 2010
8 B 1 303   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1299 F PupM FRA IDF 4 38 1470
9 N 1 188   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1329 F PouF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1650
1837 F MinM EST - 46N +508B =436N +209B = 58N +313B - 52N +303B +188N 6 35½ 1868
77  
CARVALLO Henri
  77   CARVALLO Henri 2028 F SepM FRA CVL 6 35½ 1816
1 B 0 165   PAI LIU Paul 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1816
2 N 1 137   BERNARD Ines 1666 F BenF FRA BRE 34½ 1677
3 B 0 154   GUERLACH Frederic 1796 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1832
4 N 0 134   SERE Nicolas 1752 F JunM FRA IDF 35 1765
5 B 1 530   AREIA Remi 1516 F CadM FRA IDF 35½ 1621
6 N 1 306   TELLIER Valentin 1326 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1426
7 B 1 214   SAVI Aurelien 1508 F MinM FRA ARA 5 33 1563
8 N 1 155   MOREU Raphael 1556 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1782
9 B 1 170   DESTIC Elena 1739 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 38 1733
2028 F SepM CVL -165B +137N -154B -134N +530B +306N +214B +155N +170B 6 35½ 1816
78  
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina
  78   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1713 F CadF FRA IDF 6 35½ 1792
1 B 1 325   YASTREBOV Daniel 1503 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1496
2 N 1 275   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1420
3 B 0 88 f LECONTE Jean-Olivier 2174 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1998
4 N 1 311   BARZIC Mickael 1414 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1462
5 B 0 32 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2221
6 N 1 310   MIGUS Benjamin 1151 F PouM FRA IDF 4 37 1338
7 B 0 55   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1946 F CadM FRA ARA 6 41½ 1939
8 N 1 330   RIBA Augustin 1171 F PouM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1423
9 B 1 158   SAHETCHIAN Armand 1976 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1860
1713 F CadF IDF +325B +275N - 88B +311N - 32B +310N - 55B +330N +158B 6 35½ 1792
79  
KANTZER Romain
  79   KANTZER Romain 1960 F SenM FRA EST 6 35 1921
1 B 0 534 g MOUSSARD Jules 2614 F SenM FRA IDF 1 32½ 2214
2 N 1 138   PERRINE Victor 1616 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1643
3 B ½ 260   DELSAUX Jonathan 1757 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 1708
4 N 1 439   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1573 F SepM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1771
5 B 1 133   VILLERMAIN Marc 1746 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1788
6 N 0 234 m GIREL Joseph 2315 F JunM FRA PAC 44½ 2083
7 B ½ 161   BUDIN Joseph 1560 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1920
8 N 1 322   PEUZIAT Nathan 1358 F JunM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1529
9 B 1 167   MONTAIGU DUPONT Gabriel 1700 F PupM FRA EST 5 38½ 1709
1960 F SenM EST -534B +138N =260B +439N +133B -234N =161B +322N +167B 6 35 1921
80  
BRIAND Maxime
  80   BRIAND Maxime 1615 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34 1753
1 N 1 184   ROYER Victor 1416 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1521
2 B 1 395   HAJAGE Michael 1959 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1660
3 N 0 43   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2098 F CadM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2108
4 B 0 103   COUPET Pascal 2224 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1907
5 N 0 317   DULOQUIN Timothe 1428 F BenM FRA EST 4 35 1506
6 B 1 507   CALAS-AGUILAR Luken 1436 F JunM FRA OCC 2 32½ 1586
7 N 1 202   DENTI Luca 1334 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1495
8 B 1 337   BRIGNON Shion 1064 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1306
9 N 1 148   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 1862 F SenM FRA EST 5 42 1874
1615 F SenM IDF +184N +395B - 43N -103B -317N +507B +202N +337B +148N 6 34 1753
81  
BRION Marwan
  81   BRION Marwan 1852 F SenM FRA EST 6 34 1676
1 N 0 41 f DAESCHLER Florian 2158 F SenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 2279
2 B 0 240   MUSICKI Nicolas 1514 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1736
3 N 1 360   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1470 F PouM FRA IDF 4 30 1367
4 B 1 249   ANSEEUW Emma 1552 F PupF FRA EST 36 1648
5 N 1 284   LOYER Laurent 1219 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1351
6 B 1 303   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1299 F PupM FRA IDF 4 38 1470
7 N 0 177   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1484 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1678
8 B 1 254   SOLOVEV Aleksei 1327 F SenM LUX 35½ 1454
9 N 1 157   CHARRIER Shayan 1413 F PupM FRA BRE 5 40 1811
1852 F SenM EST - 41N -240B +360N +249B +284N +303B -177N +254B +157N 6 34 1676
82  
YASTREBOV Andrey
  82   YASTREBOV Andrey 1762 F BenM FRA IDF 6 33½ 1709
1 B 0 56 mf HRYZLOVA Sofiia 1996 F JunF SUI 6 41 2092
2 N 0 245   TATARUSANU Eric 1363 F BenM ROU IDF 37½ 1582
3 B 1 199   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1419 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1544
4 N 0 166   BENSAID Alexandre 1959 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1746
5 B 1 289   LOYER Kaito 1367 F BenM FRA IDF 29½ 1364
6 N 1 441   YAKOUBEN Badis 1264 F BenM FRA IDF 3 35½ 1286
7 B 1 311   BARZIC Mickael 1414 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1462
8 N 1 369   DE NAVE Nicolas 1237 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1153
9 B 1 151   BROUARD Gregoire 2039 F JunM FRA IDF 5 41 1969
1762 F BenM IDF - 56B -245N +199B -166N +289B +441N +311B +369N +151B 6 33½ 1709
83  
NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime
  83   NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime 1129 F PouM FRA IDF 6 33½ 1501
1 B > 550   BUSSON Sandrine 1287 F SepF FRA CVL 0 24½ 0
2 B 1 464   QUENTIN Camille 1380 F PouM FRA BFC 3 29½ 1093
3 N 0 68   NOSPERGER Mael 1324 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1572
4 B 1 321   PLANCQ Matthieu 1259 F MinM FRA IDF 4 35 1348
5 N 0 75   REUILLON Hadrien 1813 F JunM FRA CVL 6 36 1689
6 B 0 251   POZZI Gaetan 1423 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1609
7 N 1 223   BUSSON Thomas 1309 F MinM FRA CVL 5 31½ 1490
8 N 1 302   GHEORGHIN Felix 1626 F CadM FRA IDF 4 38 1531
9 B 1 174   BOUKILI Saad 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1669
1129 F PouM IDF >550B +464B - 68N +321B - 75N -251B +223N +302N +174B 6 33½ 1501
84  
SZYMCZAK Noe
  84   SZYMCZAK Noe 1504 F SenM FRA IDF 6 31½ 1484
1 N 0 201   VARIN Pierre-Antoine 1727 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1566
2 B 1 405   CITORES Mathis 1250 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1332
3 N 0 63 m CALISTRI Tristan 2205 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 1946
4 B 0 202   DENTI Luca 1334 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1495
5 B 1 400   KITOUN Ryan 1095 F PpoM FRA IDF 34½ 1305
6 B 1 280   MCDONALD Margaret 1127 F SepF FRA IDF 31½ 1421
7 N 1 457   PETER Gilles 1341 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1249
8 B 1 445   MORAT Constantin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1249
9 N 1 314   CHOI-MCFARLANE Luke 1174 F SenM USA 4 35½ 1413
1504 F SenM IDF -201N +405B - 63N -202B +400B +280B +457N +445B +314N 6 31½ 1484
85  
LLARI Marc
  85   LLARI Marc 1868 F PouM FRA NAQ 44½ 2037
1 B 1 98   GOSSET Arnaud 2205 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1914
2 N ½ 7 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2189 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2317
3 B 1 506   MADIES Leo 1423 F SenM FRA OCC 2 34 1578
4 N 1 88 f LECONTE Jean-Olivier 2174 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1998
5 N 0 6 f LAMAZE Simon 2276 F CadM FRA PAC 45½ 2479
6 B 0 36   BALAGURU VINODH KUMA 2130 F SenM IND IDF 39 2055
7 N 1 207   GARCIA Thierry 1531 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1551
8 B 1 136   DUPONT Thimothee 1300 F JunM FRA IDF 35 1677
9 N 0 28 gf LECONTE Maria 2177 F SepF FRA PAC 42½ 2079
1868 F PouM NAQ + 98B =  7N +506B + 88N -  6N - 36B +207N +136B - 28N 44½ 2037
86 f
TERNAULT Mathieu
  86 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2199 F SenM FRA NAQ 43½ 2196
1 B 1 181   RABETTE Paul 1868 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1700
2 N 1 173   JULIAN Stephane 1840 F SepM FRA EST 5 37 1730
3 B 0 2 g FEDORCHUK Sergey A. 2523 F SenM UKR EST 8 48½ 2639
4 N ½ 90   MARTIN Nils 1923 F BenM FRA PAC 41 1965
5 B 1 172   CHAILLOU Thibault 1874 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1753
6 N 1 111   MAUGENEST Matthieu 1964 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1945
7 B 1 26   MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1861 F MinM ESP 43 2221
8 N 0 23 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2607 F SenM FRA PAC 44½ 2419
9    
2199 F SenM NAQ +181B +173N -  2B = 90N +172B +111N + 26B - 23N 43½ 2196
87  
GODRY Adelin
  87   GODRY Adelin 1880 F SenM BEL 42 1834
1 N > 569   SAGLIER Paul 2225 F SenM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 N 0 16 f DEFROMONT Benjamin 2259 F JunM FRA PAC 7 42 2289
3 B 1 262   FEVRIER Nathan 1383 F CadM FRA CVL 34½ 1651
4 N 1 69   BOSC Seraphina 2154 F SenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1996
5 B 0 10 m TRAVADON Loic 2426 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2391
6 B 1 227   KIMMERLING Vianney 1516 F SenM FRA PAC 5 31 1432
7 N 0 20   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1529 F BenM FRA IDF 7 37½ 2063
8 N 1 308   DE TEMMERMAN Paul 1340 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1507
9 B ½ 138   PERRINE Victor 1616 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1643
1880 F SenM >569N - 16N +262B + 69N - 10B +227B - 20N +308N =138B 42 1834
88 f
LECONTE Jean-Olivier
  88 f LECONTE Jean-Olivier 2174 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1998
1 N 1 194   GUILLEVIC Julien 1856 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1741
2 B ½ 235   BORNE Felix 1805 F PupM FRA ARA 42 2110
3 N 1 78   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1713 F CadF FRA IDF 6 35½ 1792
4 B 0 85   LLARI Marc 1868 F PouM FRA NAQ 44½ 2037
5 N 1 246   THOMAS Olivier 1915 F SepM FRA NOR 37 1684
6 B 1 266   BELAN Valentin 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1729
7 N 1 89   HALEGUA Dani 2035 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1983
8 B 0 4 m BOURNEL Antoine 2333 F SenM FRA EST 46 2411
9 N 0 38   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 1893 F CadM FID IDF 38½ 1858
2174 F SepM IDF +194N =235B + 78N - 85B +246N +266B + 89N -  4B - 38N 41 1998
89  
HALEGUA Dani
  89   HALEGUA Dani 2035 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1983
1 B 1 139   TURESHBAYEV Anuar 1779 F PupM FRA EST 34 1703
2 N 0 21 m DROIN Augustin 2403 F CadM FRA IDF 49 2509
3 B 1 174   BOUKILI Saad 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1669
4 N 1 252   AMALOT Quentin 1311 F PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1566
5 B 1 176   JOSSO Baptiste 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1686
6 N ½ 16 f DEFROMONT Benjamin 2259 F JunM FRA PAC 7 42 2289
7 B 0 88 f LECONTE Jean-Olivier 2174 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1998
8 N 1 236   ARZUR Maia 1785 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 1858
9 B 0 22   NEVES Vincent 1631 F JunM FRA IDF 45 2103
2035 F SenM OCC +139B - 21N +174B +252N +176B = 16N - 88B +236N - 22B 41 1983
90  
MARTIN Nils
  90   MARTIN Nils 1923 F BenM FRA PAC 41 1965
1 N 1 24 m DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2367 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2280
2 B 0 17 f ZACHARY Matheo 2225 F JunM FRA EST 7 42 2242
3 N 1 118   UHRIMOV Maxime 1521 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1827
4 B ½ 86 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2199 F SenM FRA NAQ 43½ 2196
5 N 0 31 f MAKKAR Rajat 2355 F MinM FRA PAC 42 2166
6 B 0 130   BRISSE Axel 1766 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1755
7 N 1 282   TU Mathias 1322 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 1374
8 B 1 241   DUROY Luca 1423 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1615
9 N 1 266   BELAN Valentin 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1729
1923 F BenM PAC + 24N - 17B +118N = 86B - 31N -130B +282N +241B +266N 41 1965
91  
SOTELO Renzo
  91   SOTELO Renzo 2028 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1972
1 N 1 221   LORRAIN Michel 1770 F SepM FRA EST 5 31½ 1637
2 B ½ 34 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2324 F SepM FRA HDF 40½ 2210
3 N 1 161   BUDIN Joseph 1560 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1920
4 B 0 6 f LAMAZE Simon 2276 F CadM FRA PAC 45½ 2479
5 N 1 248   ROUX Jean-Luc 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1781
6 B 0 31 f MAKKAR Rajat 2355 F MinM FRA PAC 42 2166
7 N 0 140   TOULEMONT Anouk 1622 F JunF FRA IDF 33½ 1674
8 B 1 274   SHEIKO Aleksei 1437 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1457
9 N 1 238   HU Axel 1627 F BenM FRA IDF 39 1705
2028 F SepM IDF +221N = 34B +161N -  6B +248N - 31B -140N +274B +238N 40½ 1972
92  
BLACHON Pascal
  92   BLACHON Pascal 1935 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1926
1 B 0 5 m BOYER Mahel 2427 F JunM FRA PAC 45½ 2543
2 N 1 128   MONTAIGU DUPONT Arthur 1592 F PouM FRA EST 36 1625
3 B 1 203   BIENAIME Hugo 1694 F SenM FRA ARA 5 34 1782
4 N 0 171 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2246 F SenF MNC PAC 5 37½ 2007
5 B 1 334   DAUMONT Darius 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1438
6 N 1 191   VIJAY Soukreev 1544 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1599
7 B 1 167   MONTAIGU DUPONT Gabriel 1700 F PupM FRA EST 5 38½ 1709
8 N 0 14 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2299 F VetM FRA IDF 7 43 2248
9 B ½ 137   BERNARD Ines 1666 F BenF FRA BRE 34½ 1677
1935 F SenM IDF -  5B +128N +203B -171N +334B +191N +167B - 14N =137B 40½ 1926
93  
DEGREMONT Patrick
  93   DEGREMONT Patrick 1932 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1841
1 B 0 12 m VLACHOS Anatole 2426 F SenM GRE IDF 7 43½ 2328
2 N 1 220   ZANIN Clement 1580 F MinM FRA NOR 5 32 1526
3 B 1 119   SEMENESCU Marius 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1857
4 N 0 32 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2221
5 B ½ 408   COURTONNE Florian 1298 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1384
6 N 1 133   VILLERMAIN Marc 1746 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1788
7 B 1 292   FAUCHER Francois 1549 F SepM FRA CVL 28½ 1340
8 N 0 22   NEVES Vincent 1631 F JunM FRA IDF 45 2103
9 B 1 258   GHOMRANI Nasser 1552 F SenM FRA PDL 35 1566
1932 F SepM IDF - 12B +220N +119B - 32N =408B +133N +292B - 22N +258B 40½ 1841
94  
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan
  94   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 2182 F BenM FRA PAC 40 2006
1 N 1 59   CRESSWELL Patrick 1860 F JunM FRA BRE 6 39½ 2010
2 B 1 72   LOUTRE Xavier 1829 F SenM FRA OCC 6 36½ 1781
3 N 0 23 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2607 F SenM FRA PAC 44½ 2419
4 B 0 147   TIERES Cristiano 1925 F SenM POR IDF 5 42 1939
5 N 1 261   PITAVAL Lubin 1681 F MinM FRA ARA 34½ 1683
6 B 1 312   DABROWSKI Remi 1695 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36 1763
7 N ½ 108   MORACCHINI Margaux 1853 F JunF FRA EST 38½ 1839
8 B 1 235   BORNE Felix 1805 F PupM FRA ARA 42 2110
9 N 0 40   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1909 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1938
2182 F BenM PAC + 59N + 72B - 23N -147B +261N +312B =108N +235B - 40N 40 2006
95  
RICOU Guillaume
  95   RICOU Guillaume 1872 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1904
1 B > 568 g BELKHODJA Slim 2211 F SepM TUN IDF 0 24½ 0
2 N 0 32 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2221
3 B 1 250   TEISSIER Maxime 1372 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1637
4 N 1 97   SIMON Frederic 2140 F SenM FRA NAQ 39½ 1948
5 B 0 12 m VLACHOS Anatole 2426 F SenM GRE IDF 7 43½ 2328
6 B 1 190   MENAGER Steven 1504 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1614
7 N 1 157   CHARRIER Shayan 1413 F PupM FRA BRE 5 40 1811
8 B 0 46   GRYSHKO Vitalii 2115 F CadM UKR EST 6 43½ 2154
9 N ½ 126   PALAZZOLO Antoine 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1725
1872 F SenM IDF >568B - 32N +250B + 97N - 12B +190B +157N - 46B =126N 40 1904
96  
JOURDREN Kevin
  96   JOURDREN Kevin 2126 F SenM FRA BRE 39½ 1955
1 N 1 164   PLAIDIT Hugo 1839 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1858
2 B 0 23 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2607 F SenM FRA PAC 44½ 2419
3 N 1 112   NICOT Valentin 1847 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1862
4 B ½ 116   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1746 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1948
5 N 0 99   FRAILE Lucas 1883 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1888
6 B 1 100   LALONDE DRAIN Hugo 1792 F MinM FRA EST 39 1970
7 N 1 261   PITAVAL Lubin 1681 F MinM FRA ARA 34½ 1683
8 B 0 57   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1782 F PupM FRA EST 6 40½ 2034
9 N 1 256   LANNEPAX Guillaume 1646 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1657
2126 F SenM BRE +164N - 23B +112N =116B - 99N +100B +261N - 57B +256N 39½ 1955
97  
SIMON Frederic
  97   SIMON Frederic 2140 F SenM FRA NAQ 39½ 1948
1 N 1 112   NICOT Valentin 1847 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1862
2 B 1 134   SERE Nicolas 1752 F JunM FRA IDF 35 1765
3 N 0 1 g SHCHEKACHEV Andrei 2444 F SepM FRA IDF 47 2701
4 B 0 95   RICOU Guillaume 1872 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1904
5 N ½ 193   BLANC Leonard 1571 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1747
6 B 1 206   DIMART Denis 1821 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1636
7 N 1 304   ROSSET Sandro 1367 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1685
8 B 0 108   MORACCHINI Margaux 1853 F JunF FRA EST 38½ 1839
9 B 1 243   DAYAN Benjamin 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1684
2140 F SenM NAQ +112N +134B -  1N - 95B =193N +206B +304N -108B +243B 39½ 1948
98  
GOSSET Arnaud
  98   GOSSET Arnaud 2205 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1914
1 N 0 85   LLARI Marc 1868 F PouM FRA NAQ 44½ 2037
2 B 1 312   DABROWSKI Remi 1695 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36 1763
3 N 0 59   CRESSWELL Patrick 1860 F JunM FRA BRE 6 39½ 2010
4 B 1 291   SHAMANAURI Nino 1780 F SenF FRA EST 29 1550
5 B 1 243   DAYAN Benjamin 1703 F SepM FRA IDF 38 1684
6 N 1 195   MORATA Jules 1670 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1655
7 B ½ 64   TULLIEZ Andre 1855 F MinM FRA EST 6 38½ 1949
8 N 1 117   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1832 F SenF FRA PAC 37 1832
9 B 0 26   MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1861 F MinM ESP 43 2221
2205 F SenM IDF - 85N +312B - 59N +291B +243B +195N = 64B +117N - 26B 39½ 1914
99  
FRAILE Lucas
  99   FRAILE Lucas 1883 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1888
1 B 0 32 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2221
2 N ½ 258   GHOMRANI Nasser 1552 F SenM FRA PDL 35 1566
3 B 1 328   BEON Ewan 1232 F PupM FRA BRE 4 34 1419
4 N 1 362   FERRANT Frederic 1553 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1350
5 B 1 96   JOURDREN Kevin 2126 F SenM FRA BRE 39½ 1955
6 N 0 7 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2189 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2317
7 B 1 247   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1506 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1658
8 N 1 162   MERLAND-SIMON Leo 1367 F MinM FRA CVL 5 39 1754
9 B 0 36   BALAGURU VINODH KUMA 2130 F SenM IND IDF 39 2055
1883 F MinM IDF - 32B =258N +328B +362N + 96B -  7N +247B +162N - 36B 39½ 1888
100  
LALONDE DRAIN Hugo
  100   LALONDE DRAIN Hugo 1792 F MinM FRA EST 39 1970
1 B 1 175 f BORNE Niels 2078 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36½ 1813
2 N 0 45 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2163 F SenF ISR PAC 6 44 2081
3 B ½ 123   TRAPP Thibaut 2044 F SenM FRA EST 36 1859
4 N 1 196   COADOU Philippe 1539 F SenM FRA BRE 5 35 1621
5 N 1 508   BARTH Adele 1478 F SenF FRA IDF 2 32½ 1507
6 N 0 96   JOURDREN Kevin 2126 F SenM FRA BRE 39½ 1955
7 B 1 262   FEVRIER Nathan 1383 F CadM FRA CVL 34½ 1651
8 B 1 110   HINGOUET Matthieu 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2026
9 N 0 39 f PEIN Jonathan 2050 F SenM ENG IDF 38 2042
1792 F MinM EST +175B - 45N =123B +196N +508N - 96N +262B +110B - 39N 39 1970
101  
SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime
  101   SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime 1674 F PupM FRA EST 39 1952
1 B 1 183   CORIAT Adrien 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1645
2 N 1 121   DUQUESNE Adrien 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1751
3 B 0 160   ROUX Olivier 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 1938
4 N 1 245   TATARUSANU Eric 1363 F BenM ROU IDF 37½ 1582
5 B 0 51   DUMAS Charles 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2069
6 N 1 120   NEDEV Tanio 2082 F SenM FRA EST 36½ 1822
7 B ½ 114   ABERLENC Thomas 1903 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1787
8 N ½ 113 mf MOINGT Anne 2003 F SenF FRA IDF 38 1838
9 B ½ 105   BREUIL Virgile 1896 F PupM FRA ARA 39 1783
1674 F PupM EST +183B +121N -160B +245N - 51B +120N =114B =113N =105B 39 1952
102  
EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine
  102   EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine 1870 F PupM LBN IDF 39 1934
1 N 1 63 m CALISTRI Tristan 2205 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 1946
2 B ½ 103   COUPET Pascal 2224 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1907
3 N 1 307   THOUE Jean-Claude 1543 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1540
4 B 0 43   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2098 F CadM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2108
5 N 0 48 f DALAUD Dorian 2173 F JunM FRA PAC 6 43½ 2035
6 B 0 33   BELKAID Sohan 1982 F CadM FRA IDF 40½ 2218
7 N 1 412   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1191 F PouF FRA IDF 31½ 1290
8 B 1 276   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1338 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1409
9 N 1 240   MUSICKI Nicolas 1514 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1736
1870 F PupM IDF + 63N =103B +307N - 43B - 48N - 33B +412N +276B +240N 39 1934
103  
COUPET Pascal
  103   COUPET Pascal 2224 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1907
1 N > 575   HADET Emmanuel 1878 F SepM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 N ½ 102   EL ZEIN Zayne-Eddine 1870 F PupM LBN IDF 39 1934
3 B 0 47   EL ZEIN Bassam 1661 F PouM LBN IDF 6 43½ 2078
4 N 1 80   BRIAND Maxime 1615 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34 1753
5 B 1 106   STRASSER Rouben 1917 F MinM FRA EST 38½ 1855
6 B ½ 62   TEXIER Cesar 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39 2068
7 N 0 148   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 1862 F SenM FRA EST 5 42 1874
8 N ½ 278   AMOROS Pierre 1571 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1498
9 B 1 218   LE Martin 1136 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1498
2224 F SepM IDF >575N =102N - 47B + 80N +106B = 62B -148N =278N +218B 39 1907
104  
DUDOGNON Marc
  104   DUDOGNON Marc 1784 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1893
1 B > 565   AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia 2048 F SenM SUD IDF 0 24½ 0
2 B ½ 48 f DALAUD Dorian 2173 F JunM FRA PAC 6 43½ 2035
3 N 1 507   CALAS-AGUILAR Luken 1436 F JunM FRA OCC 2 32½ 1586
4 B 0 35   PAK Alexander 2077 F SenM FID ARA 40½ 2151
5 N 0 39 f PEIN Jonathan 2050 F SenM ENG IDF 38 2042
6 N 1 396   BOUCHER Eric 2030 F VetM FRA BRE 37 1630
7 B 1 200   PROKHOROV Makar 1383 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1629
8 N 0 36   BALAGURU VINODH KUMA 2130 F SenM IND IDF 39 2055
9 B 1 247   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1506 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1658
1784 F SepM IDF >565B = 48B +507N - 35B - 39N +396N +200B - 36N +247B 39 1893
105  
BREUIL Virgile
  105   BREUIL Virgile 1896 F PupM FRA ARA 39 1783
1 N ½ 6 f LAMAZE Simon 2276 F CadM FRA PAC 45½ 2479
2 B 0 4 m BOURNEL Antoine 2333 F SenM FRA EST 46 2411
3 N ½ 397   JOUFFE Anatole 1293 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1401
4 B 1 510   BIZOT Jean-Christophe 1572 F SenM FRA IDF 2 29½ 1305
5 N 0 267   GANBAT Tushig 1269 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1527
6 B 1 223   BUSSON Thomas 1309 F MinM FRA CVL 5 31½ 1490
7 N 1 227   KIMMERLING Vianney 1516 F SenM FRA PAC 5 31 1432
8 B 1 304   ROSSET Sandro 1367 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1685
9 N ½ 101   SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime 1674 F PupM FRA EST 39 1952
1896 F PupM ARA =  6N -  4B =397N +510B -267N +223B +227N +304B =101N 39 1783
106  
STRASSER Rouben
  106   STRASSER Rouben 1917 F MinM FRA EST 38½ 1855
1 N ½ 4 m BOURNEL Antoine 2333 F SenM FRA EST 46 2411
2 B 0 6 f LAMAZE Simon 2276 F CadM FRA PAC 45½ 2479
3 N 1 303   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1299 F PupM FRA IDF 4 38 1470
4 B 1 333   AMARELIS Robin 1530 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1512
5 N 0 103   COUPET Pascal 2224 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1907
6 B 0 136   DUPONT Thimothee 1300 F JunM FRA IDF 35 1677
7 N 1 403   BURGOT Mathieu 1302 F SenM FRA CVL 33 1302
8 B 1 251   POZZI Gaetan 1423 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1609
9 N 1 249   ANSEEUW Emma 1552 F PupF FRA EST 36 1648
1917 F MinM EST =  4N -  6B +303N +333B -103N -136B +403N +251B +249N 38½ 1855
107  
YIOU Ulysse
  107   YIOU Ulysse 1716 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 1842
1 N > 211   BONNICHON Thomas 1503 F JunM FRA IDF 5 33 1645
2 N 1 300   AULAGNET Alois 1345 F CadM FRA CVL 4 38 1646
3 B 0 7 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2189 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2317
4 N 1 506   MADIES Leo 1423 F SenM FRA OCC 2 34 1578
5 B 1 171 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2246 F SenF MNC PAC 5 37½ 2007
6 N 0 32 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2221
7 B 0 66   ROUBERT Emile 1957 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 38 1909
8 N 1 363   SALHI Clement 1179 F CadM FRA IDF 4 30 1310
9 B ½ 121   DUQUESNE Adrien 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1751
1716 F CadM IDF >211N +300N -  7B +506N +171B - 32N - 66B +363N =121B 38½ 1842
108  
MORACCHINI Margaux
  108   MORACCHINI Margaux 1853 F JunF FRA EST 38½ 1839
1 B 0 45 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2163 F SenF ISR PAC 6 44 2081
2 N 0 189   DEMARIA Toni 1534 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35½ 1626
3 B 1 183   CORIAT Adrien 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1645
4 N 1 262   FEVRIER Nathan 1383 F CadM FRA CVL 34½ 1651
5 B 1 328   BEON Ewan 1232 F PupM FRA BRE 4 34 1419
6 N 1 334   DAUMONT Darius 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1438
7 B ½ 94   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 2182 F BenM FRA PAC 40 2006
8 N 1 97   SIMON Frederic 2140 F SenM FRA NAQ 39½ 1948
9 B 0 33   BELKAID Sohan 1982 F CadM FRA IDF 40½ 2218
1853 F JunF EST - 45B -189N +183B +262N +328B +334N = 94B + 97N - 33B 38½ 1839
109  
MASSIANI Xavier
  109   MASSIANI Xavier 1935 F JunM FRA PAC 38½ 1813
1 N 0 10 m TRAVADON Loic 2426 F SenM FRA IDF 7 45½ 2391
2 B 0 161   BUDIN Joseph 1560 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1920
3 N 1 177   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1484 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1678
4 B 1 238   HU Axel 1627 F BenM FRA IDF 39 1705
5 N 1 223   BUSSON Thomas 1309 F MinM FRA CVL 5 31½ 1490
6 B ½ 141   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1534 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1654
7 N 1 249   ANSEEUW Emma 1552 F PupF FRA EST 36 1648
8 B 1 169   DEMANGE Theophane 1576 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 1773
9 N 0 31 f MAKKAR Rajat 2355 F MinM FRA PAC 42 2166
1935 F JunM PAC - 10N -161B +177N +238B +223N =141B +249N +169B - 31N 38½ 1813
110  
HINGOUET Matthieu
  110   HINGOUET Matthieu 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2026
1 B > 179   AUDER Benjamin 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1821
2 B 0 438 g BACROT Etienne 2691 F SenM FRA EST 3 39 2512
3 N 1 194   GUILLEVIC Julien 1856 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1741
4 B 1 164   PLAIDIT Hugo 1839 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1858
5 N 1 256   LANNEPAX Guillaume 1646 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1657
6 N 0 11 g TREGUBOV Pavel V. 2522 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2372
7 B ½ 117   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1832 F SenF FRA PAC 37 1832
8 N 0 100   LALONDE DRAIN Hugo 1792 F MinM FRA EST 39 1970
9 B 1 259   CORIAT Caroline 1676 F SenF FRA IDF 35 1541
2135 F SenM IDF >179B -438B +194N +164B +256N - 11N =117B -100N +259B 38 2026
111  
MAUGENEST Matthieu
  111   MAUGENEST Matthieu 1964 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1945
1 N 0 394 g LAGARDE Maxime 2629 F SenM FRA CVL 43 2410
2 B 1 212   DUHAL Thierry 1624 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1608
3 N 1 134   SERE Nicolas 1752 F JunM FRA IDF 35 1765
4 B ½ 31 f MAKKAR Rajat 2355 F MinM FRA PAC 42 2166
5 N 1 132   BENNETT Matthieu 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1793
6 B 0 86 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2199 F SenM FRA NAQ 43½ 2196
7 N 0 169   DEMANGE Theophane 1576 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 1773
8 B 1 317   DULOQUIN Timothe 1428 F BenM FRA EST 4 35 1506
9 N 1 239   CONTANT Cedric 1560 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1742
1964 F SenM IDF -394N +212B +134N = 31B +132N - 86B -169N +317B +239N 38 1945
112  
NICOT Valentin
  112   NICOT Valentin 1847 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1862
1 B 0 97   SIMON Frederic 2140 F SenM FRA NAQ 39½ 1948
2 N 1 333   AMARELIS Robin 1530 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1512
3 B 0 96   JOURDREN Kevin 2126 F SenM FRA BRE 39½ 1955
4 N 1 250   TEISSIER Maxime 1372 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1637
5 B 1 330   RIBA Augustin 1171 F PouM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1423
6 N 1 178   DE LALOR Gabriel 1278 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1526
7 B 1 51   DUMAS Charles 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2069
8 N 0 45 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2163 F SenF ISR PAC 6 44 2081
9 B ½ 128   MONTAIGU DUPONT Arthur 1592 F PouM FRA EST 36 1625
1847 F PouM IDF - 97B +333N - 96B +250N +330B +178N + 51B - 45N =128B 38 1862
113 mf
MOINGT Anne
  113 mf MOINGT Anne 2003 F SenF FRA IDF 38 1838
1 N 1 545   SIMON Benoit 1766 F SepM FRA IDF 0 25 1008
2 B 0 171 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2246 F SenF MNC PAC 5 37½ 2007
3 N 1 221   LORRAIN Michel 1770 F SepM FRA EST 5 31½ 1637
4 B 0 68   NOSPERGER Mael 1324 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1572
5 N 1 118   UHRIMOV Maxime 1521 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1827
6 B 1 212   DUHAL Thierry 1624 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1608
7 N ½ 57   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1782 F PupM FRA EST 6 40½ 2034
8 B ½ 101   SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime 1674 F PupM FRA EST 39 1952
9 N ½ 116   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1746 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1948
2003 F SenF IDF +545N -171B +221N - 68B +118N +212B = 57N =101B =116N 38 1838
114  
ABERLENC Thomas
  114   ABERLENC Thomas 1903 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1787
1 N 0 44 m STEPHAN Victor 2314 F SenM FRA CVL 6 44 2278
2 B 1 198   CHEVILLON Celia 1537 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35 1604
3 N 0 244   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1596
4 B 1 169   DEMANGE Theophane 1576 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 1773
5 N 1 303   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1299 F PupM FRA IDF 4 38 1470
6 B 1 186   RAYKO Alexis 1524 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1744
7 N ½ 101   SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime 1674 F PupM FRA EST 39 1952
8 B 1 240   MUSICKI Nicolas 1514 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1736
9 N 0 25 f SAMOUN Florent 2222 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2331
1903 F SenM IDF - 44N +198B -244N +169B +303N +186B =101N +240B - 25N 37½ 1787
115  
FARIS Marouane
  115   FARIS Marouane 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1720
1 B 1 231   LECOCQ Remi 1513 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30 1435
2 N 1 447   HENRY William 1360 F SepM FRA CVL 3 32½ 1248
3 B 1 245   TATARUSANU Eric 1363 F BenM ROU IDF 37½ 1582
4 N 0 5 m BOYER Mahel 2427 F JunM FRA PAC 45½ 2543
5 B 0 16 f DEFROMONT Benjamin 2259 F JunM FRA PAC 7 42 2289
6 N 1 328   BEON Ewan 1232 F PupM FRA BRE 4 34 1419
7 B 0 158   SAHETCHIAN Armand 1976 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1860
8 N ½ 264   DING Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 34 1502
9 B 1 296   BERELOWITCH Leon 1087 F PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1325
1741 F SenM IDF +231B +447N +245B -  5N - 16B +328N -158B =264N +296B 37½ 1720
116  
KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris
  116   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1746 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1948
1 B 1 158   SAHETCHIAN Armand 1976 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1860
2 N 0 51   DUMAS Charles 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2069
3 B 1 166   BENSAID Alexandre 1959 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1746
4 N ½ 96   JOURDREN Kevin 2126 F SenM FRA BRE 39½ 1955
5 B ½ 163   DELTOUR Quentin 1926 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 1683
6 N 1 252   AMALOT Quentin 1311 F PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1566
7 B 0 149   VALLEE Louis 1984 F MinM FRA EST 5 41½ 2022
8 N 1 328   BEON Ewan 1232 F PupM FRA BRE 4 34 1419
9 B ½ 113 mf MOINGT Anne 2003 F SenF FRA IDF 38 1838
1746 F PouM IDF +158B - 51N +166B = 96N =163B +252N -149B +328N =113B 37 1948
117  
BELLUIRE Beatrice
  117   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1832 F SenF FRA PAC 37 1832
1 N 0 30   ROUAST Joseph 2103 F CadM FRA IDF 42 2223
2 B 1 180   HERLEMONT Abel 1478 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1748
3 N 0 46   GRYSHKO Vitalii 2115 F CadM UKR EST 6 43½ 2154
4 B 1 344   MENDIL Yacine 1388 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1478
5 N 1 323   TERCIEUX Maxence 1157 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1427
6 B 1 184   ROYER Victor 1416 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1521
7 N ½ 110   HINGOUET Matthieu 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2026
8 B 0 98   GOSSET Arnaud 2205 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1914
9 N 1 287   BEN YUSSEF AMINE 1242 F SenM MAR IDF 30 1232
1832 F SenF PAC - 30N +180B - 46N +344B +323N +184B =110N - 98B +287N 37 1832
118  
UHRIMOV Maxime
  118   UHRIMOV Maxime 1521 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1827
1 B 1 253   KANKANIGE NETHUL Dilsara Perera 1337 F PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1478
2 N ½ 242   DOUCET Pierre-Alois 1860 F BenM FRA HDF 38 1690
3 B 0 90   MARTIN Nils 1923 F BenM FRA PAC 41 1965
4 N 1 173   JULIAN Stephane 1840 F SepM FRA EST 5 37 1730
5 B 0 113 mf MOINGT Anne 2003 F SenF FRA IDF 38 1838
6 N 1 336   BORNE Maxim 1180 F PouM FRA ARA 4 33 1356
7 B 1 127   ARKI Mikael 1849 F SepM FRA IDF 36 1719
8 N 0 37   ROBERT Yoann 1949 F CadM FRA PDL 38½ 1909
9 B 1 257   BRIQUET Jean-Pierre 1887 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1587
1521 F BenM IDF +253B =242N - 90B +173N -113B +336N +127B - 37N +257B 37 1827
119  
SEMENESCU Marius
  119   SEMENESCU Marius 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1857
1 N ½ 244   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1596
2 B 1 357   DEVIGNE Teddy 1340 F SenM FRA ARA 4 30½ 1356
3 N 0 93   DEGREMONT Patrick 1932 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1841
4 B 1 440   NOIREAUT Hung 1930 F SenM FRA PAC 3 35½ 1520
5 N 0 28 gf LECONTE Maria 2177 F SepF FRA PAC 42½ 2079
6 B 1 453   CHEVILLON Sylvie 1207 F SenF FRA IDF 3 31 1203
7 N 1 129   MAREK Yves 2001 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1760
8 B 1 246   THOMAS Olivier 1915 F SepM FRA NOR 37 1684
9 N 0 29   CAVAILLES Evan 2044 F CadM FRA ARA 42½ 2020
1678 F SepM IDF =244N +357B - 93N +440B - 28N +453B +129N +246B - 29N 36½ 1857
120  
NEDEV Tanio
  120   NEDEV Tanio 2082 F SenM FRA EST 36½ 1822
1 N 0 235   BORNE Felix 1805 F PupM FRA ARA 42 2110
2 B 1 261   PITAVAL Lubin 1681 F MinM FRA ARA 34½ 1683
3 N ½ 255   MUNIER Alexis 1834 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1698
4 B 1 273   ROSENFELD Imre 1616 F VetM FRA ARA 33 1489
5 N ½ 179   AUDER Benjamin 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1821
6 B 0 101   SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime 1674 F PupM FRA EST 39 1952
7 N 1 189   DEMARIA Toni 1534 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35½ 1626
8 B 1 177   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1484 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1678
9 N ½ 124   GANDREUIL Brice 1781 F CadM FRA HDF 36 1840
2082 F SenM EST -235N +261B =255N +273B =179N -101B +189N +177B =124N 36½ 1822
121  
DUQUESNE Adrien
  121   DUQUESNE Adrien 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1751
1 N 0 122   BARON Stephane 1752 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1731
2 B 0 101   SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime 1674 F PupM FRA EST 39 1952
3 N 1 187   VELAY Quentin 1495 F JunM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1726
4 B 0 269   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1603
5 N 1 211   BONNICHON Thomas 1503 F JunM FRA IDF 5 33 1645
6 B 1 132   BENNETT Matthieu 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1793
7 N 1 333   AMARELIS Robin 1530 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1512
8 B 1 183   CORIAT Adrien 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1645
9 N ½ 107   YIOU Ulysse 1716 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 1842
1986 F SenM IDF -122N -101B +187N -269B +211N +132B +333N +183B =107N 36½ 1751
122  
BARON Stephane
  122   BARON Stephane 1752 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1731
1 B 1 121   DUQUESNE Adrien 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1751
2 N 0 69   BOSC Seraphina 2154 F SenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1996
3 B 0 60   GUERLACH Keigo 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2006
4 N 0 66   ROUBERT Emile 1957 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 38 1909
5 B 1 290   BENHACINE Massinissa 1355 F SenM ALG IDF 29½ 1358
6 N ½ 398   JURAN Gabriel 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1384
7 B 1 418   PERTRIAUX Oscar 1168 F SenM FRA IDF 30½ 1323
8 N 1 295   COLETTE Thierry 1305 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1223
9 B 1 250   TEISSIER Maxime 1372 F SenM FRA CVL 36 1637
1752 F SenM IDF +121B - 69N - 60B - 66N +290B =398N +418B +295N +250B 36½ 1731
123  
TRAPP Thibaut
  123   TRAPP Thibaut 2044 F SenM FRA EST 36 1859
1 N 1 124   GANDREUIL Brice 1781 F CadM FRA HDF 36 1840
2 B 0 145 m GIROYAN Gary 2389 F SenM FRA PAC 5 43 2175
3 N ½ 100   LALONDE DRAIN Hugo 1792 F MinM FRA EST 39 1970
4 B 0 161   BUDIN Joseph 1560 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1920
5 N 1 209   CREUZA Alexis 1506 F MinM FRA EST 5 33½ 1471
6 B 1 248   ROUX Jean-Luc 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1781
7 N 0 238   HU Axel 1627 F BenM FRA IDF 39 1705
8 B 1 244   KHAM-NGUYEN Mathys 1472 F PupM FRA IDF 38 1596
9 N 1 261   PITAVAL Lubin 1681 F MinM FRA ARA 34½ 1683
2044 F SenM EST +124N -145B =100N -161B +209N +248B -238N +244B +261N 36 1859
124  
GANDREUIL Brice
  124   GANDREUIL Brice 1781 F CadM FRA HDF 36 1840
1 B 0 123   TRAPP Thibaut 2044 F SenM FRA EST 36 1859
2 N 1 199   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1419 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1544
3 B 1 535   ROINEL Franck 2011 F SepM FRA CVL 1 31 1834
4 N 0 61 ff SCHIPPKE Manon 2134 F MinF FRA EST 6 39 2078
5 B 1 414   BORNE Milan 1011 F PouM FRA ARA 31 1278
6 N 1 308   DE TEMMERMAN Paul 1340 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1507
7 B 0 56 mf HRYZLOVA Sofiia 1996 F JunF SUI 6 41 2092
8 N 1 343   MANOUVEL Maelys 1250 F PouF FRA PAC 4 32½ 1281
9 B ½ 120   NEDEV Tanio 2082 F SenM FRA EST 36½ 1822
1781 F CadM HDF -123B +199N +535B - 61N +414B +308N - 56B +343N =120B 36 1840
125  
JEANBART Pierre
  125   JEANBART Pierre 1819 F SenM FRA HDF 36 1834
1 N < 436 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2085 F SepM ESP CVL 3 40 1746
2 B 1 360   KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre 1470 F PouM FRA IDF 4 30 1367
3 N 1 54   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2079 F SenM FRA EST 6 41½ 2002
4 B 0 52 f DIEU Bruno 2137 F SepM FRA CVL 6 42 2010
5 N 1 444   LAIGNEL Amandine 1145 F PouF FRA EST 3 33½ 1269
6 B 1 326   GAMBIER Arthur 1370 F CadM FRA CVL 4 34 1469
7 N 0 43   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2098 F CadM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2108
8 N ½ 252   AMALOT Quentin 1311 F PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1566
9 B 1 265   MOSTEFAI Malik 1519 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1395
1819 F SenM HDF <436N +360B + 54N - 52B +444N +326B - 43N =252N +265B 36 1834
126  
PALAZZOLO Antoine
  126   PALAZZOLO Antoine 1653 F SenM FRA IDF 36 1725
1 B 1 399   COUILLEROT Gerard 1444 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1439
2 N > 564   MAHIEU Luc 1986 F JunM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
3 N 0 25 f SAMOUN Florent 2222 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2331
4 B 1 339   SUFFERT Martin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1402
5 N 0 46   GRYSHKO Vitalii 2115 F CadM UKR EST 6 43½ 2154
6 B 0 53 f BOUGET Alexandre 2152 F SenM FRA BRE 6 41½ 2086
7 N 1 338   RAMETTE Charlie 1378 F PupF FRA BRE 4 32½ 1464
8 N 1 310   MIGUS Benjamin 1151 F PouM FRA IDF 4 37 1338
9 B ½ 95   RICOU Guillaume 1872 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1904
1653 F SenM IDF +399B >564N - 25N +339B - 46N - 53B +338N +310N = 95B 36 1725
127  
ARKI Mikael
  127   ARKI Mikael 1849 F SepM FRA IDF 36 1719
1 N 0 53 f BOUGET Alexandre 2152 F SenM FRA BRE 6 41½ 2086
2 B 1 190   MENAGER Steven 1504 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1614
3 N 0 49   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2238 F SenM FRA EST 6 42½ 2065
4 B 1 198   CHEVILLON Celia 1537 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35 1604
5 N 1 453   CHEVILLON Sylvie 1207 F SenF FRA IDF 3 31 1203
6 B ½ 317   DULOQUIN Timothe 1428 F BenM FRA EST 4 35 1506
7 N 0 118   UHRIMOV Maxime 1521 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1827
8 B 1 403   BURGOT Mathieu 1302 F SenM FRA CVL 33 1302
9 N 1 282   TU Mathias 1322 F PupM FRA IDF 31½ 1374
1849 F SepM IDF - 53N +190B - 49N +198B +453N =317B -118N +403B +282N 36 1719
128  
MONTAIGU DUPONT Arthur
  128   MONTAIGU DUPONT Arthur 1592 F PouM FRA EST 36 1625
1 N 1 272   MAGED Gabriel 1403 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1503
2 B 0 92   BLACHON Pascal 1935 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1926
3 N 1 315   LAGNIEZ Louis 1383 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1557
4 B 0 58   NICOLAS Guillaume 2082 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1940
5 N 0 184   ROYER Victor 1416 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1521
6 B 1 401   BAUCHERON Etienne 1405 F SenM FRA OCC 34 1372
7 N 1 254   SOLOVEV Aleksei 1327 F SenM LUX 35½ 1454
8 B 1 233   PINCON Pierrot 1033 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1330
9 N ½ 112   NICOT Valentin 1847 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1862
1592 F PouM EST +272N - 92B +315N - 58B -184N +401B +254N +233B =112N 36 1625
129  
MAREK Yves
  129   MAREK Yves 2001 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1760
1 B 0 146   LANDOLSI Iyad 1764 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42 1969
2 N 0 22   NEVES Vincent 1631 F JunM FRA IDF 45 2103
3 B 1 325   YASTREBOV Daniel 1503 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1496
4 N ½ 270   VERTENOEIL Tom 1750 F SenM BEL 33 1589
5 B 1 281   CHAZAL Philippe 1513 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1391
6 N 1 172   CHAILLOU Thibault 1874 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1753
7 B 0 119   SEMENESCU Marius 1678 F SepM FRA IDF 36½ 1857
8 N 1 399   COUILLEROT Gerard 1444 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1439
9 B 1 271   BEN SOUSSAN Mathieu 1617 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1507
2001 F SepM IDF -146B - 22N +325B =270N +281B +172N -119B +399N +271B 35½ 1760
130  
BRISSE Axel
  130   BRISSE Axel 1766 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1755
1 N ½ 495   GADARINIAN Caroline 2008 F SenF FRA OCC 36 1710
2 B 0 29   CAVAILLES Evan 2044 F CadM FRA ARA 42½ 2020
3 N 1 340   ELIE Helmet 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1395
4 B 1 208   AUDINOT Florian 1462 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1526
5 N < 33   BELKAID Sohan 1982 F CadM FRA IDF 40½ 2218
6 N 1 90   MARTIN Nils 1923 F BenM FRA PAC 41 1965
7 B 0 162   MERLAND-SIMON Leo 1367 F MinM FRA CVL 5 39 1754
8 N 1 277   KIEGER Thomas 1308 F SenM FRA EST 32½ 1358
9 B 1 262   FEVRIER Nathan 1383 F CadM FRA CVL 34½ 1651
1766 F SenM IDF =495N - 29B +340N +208B < 33N + 90N -162B +277N +262B 35½ 1755
131  
EMMENECKER Philippe
  131   EMMENECKER Philippe 1975 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1838
1 B ½ 133   VILLERMAIN Marc 1746 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1788
2 N ½ 260   DELSAUX Jonathan 1757 F SenM FRA HDF 34½ 1708
3 B 1 165   PAI LIU Paul 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1816
4 N 0 11 g TREGUBOV Pavel V. 2522 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2372
5 B ½ 300   AULAGNET Alois 1345 F CadM FRA CVL 4 38 1646
6 N 0 242   DOUCET Pierre-Alois 1860 F BenM FRA HDF 38 1690
7 B 1 295   COLETTE Thierry 1305 F SenM FRA IDF 28 1223
8 N 1 313   BRIQUET Tom 1420 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1512
9 B 1 278   AMOROS Pierre 1571 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1498
1975 F SepM IDF =133B =260N +165B - 11N =300B -242N +295B +313N +278B 35 1838
132  
BENNETT Matthieu
  132   BENNETT Matthieu 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1793
1 B ½ 396   BOUCHER Eric 2030 F VetM FRA BRE 37 1630
2 N 0 160   ROUX Olivier 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 1938
3 B 1 264   DING Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 34 1502
4 N 1 214   SAVI Aurelien 1508 F MinM FRA ARA 5 33 1563
5 B 0 111   MAUGENEST Matthieu 1964 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1945
6 N 0 121   DUQUESNE Adrien 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1751
7 B 1 320   TOUBIANA-RAMEIX Leo 1245 F CadM FRA IDF 4 35 1389
8 N 1 253   KANKANIGE NETHUL Dilsara Perera 1337 F PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1478
9 B 1 279   CHEVILLON Manon 1487 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 1528
1776 F SenM IDF =396B -160N +264B +214N -111B -121N +320B +253N +279B 35 1793
133  
VILLERMAIN Marc
  133   VILLERMAIN Marc 1746 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1788
1 N ½ 131   EMMENECKER Philippe 1975 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1838
2 B 0 65   BREHAUT Carl 1994 F CadM FRA EST 6 38 1952
3 N 1 412   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1191 F PouF FRA IDF 31½ 1290
4 B 1 507   CALAS-AGUILAR Luken 1436 F JunM FRA OCC 2 32½ 1586
5 N 0 79   KANTZER Romain 1960 F SenM FRA EST 6 35 1921
6 B 0 93   DEGREMONT Patrick 1932 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1841
7 B 1 396   BOUCHER Eric 2030 F VetM FRA BRE 37 1630
8 N 1 398   JURAN Gabriel 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1384
9 B 1 252   AMALOT Quentin 1311 F PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1566
1746 F SepM IDF =131N - 65B +412N +507B - 79N - 93B +396B +398N +252B 35 1788
134  
SERE Nicolas
  134   SERE Nicolas 1752 F JunM FRA IDF 35 1765
1 N > 564   MAHIEU Luc 1986 F JunM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 N 0 97   SIMON Frederic 2140 F SenM FRA NAQ 39½ 1948
3 B 0 111   MAUGENEST Matthieu 1964 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1945
4 B 1 77   CARVALLO Henri 2028 F SepM FRA CVL 6 35½ 1816
5 N 0 63 m CALISTRI Tristan 2205 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 1946
6 B 1 283   MENAGER Serge 1231 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1355
7 N ½ 313   BRIQUET Tom 1420 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1512
8 B 1 406   KHALFOUNE Anis 1274 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 1290
9 N 1 400   KITOUN Ryan 1095 F PpoM FRA IDF 34½ 1305
1752 F JunM IDF >564N - 97N -111B + 77B - 63N +283B =313N +406B +400N 35 1765
135  
FREEL Fabrice
  135   FREEL Fabrice 1769 F VetM FRA BRE 35 1757
1 N 1 263   PICARDA Laurent 2024 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1644
2 B 0 53 f BOUGET Alexandre 2152 F SenM FRA BRE 6 41½ 2086
3 N 0 50   DESTIC Pablo 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2079
4 B 0 168   CHARIL Noa 2040 F CadM FRA BRE 5 38 1817
5 N 1 406   KHALFOUNE Anis 1274 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 1290
6 B 1 294   BOUCHADEKH Yassine 1244 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1229
7 N ½ 241   DUROY Luca 1423 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1615
8 B 1 405   CITORES Mathis 1250 F SenM FRA IDF 32½ 1332
9 N 1 268   HUANG Ethan 1122 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1344
1769 F VetM BRE +263N - 53B - 50N -168B +406N +294B =241N +405B +268N 35 1757
136  
DUPONT Thimothee
  136   DUPONT Thimothee 1300 F JunM FRA IDF 35 1677
1 B 1 310   MIGUS Benjamin 1151 F PouM FRA IDF 4 37 1338
2 N 1 498   GARCIA Marcel 1640 N SepM FRA IDF 29 1152
3 B 0 163   DELTOUR Quentin 1926 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 1683
4 N 1 371   GONDAL Bernard 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1321
5 B ½ 298   DELABARRE Olivier 1912 F SepM FRA NOR 4 38½ 1735
6 N 1 106   STRASSER Rouben 1917 F MinM FRA EST 38½ 1855
7 B 0 145 m GIROYAN Gary 2389 F SenM FRA PAC 5 43 2175
8 N 0 85   LLARI Marc 1868 F PouM FRA NAQ 44½ 2037
9 B 1 255   MUNIER Alexis 1834 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1698
1300 F JunM IDF +310B +498N -163B +371N =298B +106N -145B - 85N +255B 35 1677
137  
BERNARD Ines
  137   BERNARD Ines 1666 F BenF FRA BRE 34½ 1677
1 N 1 410   BONANDRINI Vassia 1459 F SenM ISL IDF 31½ 1406
2 B 0 77   CARVALLO Henri 2028 F SepM FRA CVL 6 35½ 1816
3 N 1 241   DUROY Luca 1423 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1615
4 B 0 304   ROSSET Sandro 1367 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1685
5 N 1 507   CALAS-AGUILAR Luken 1436 F JunM FRA OCC 2 32½ 1586
6 B 0 28 gf LECONTE Maria 2177 F SepF FRA PAC 42½ 2079
7 N 1 315   LAGNIEZ Louis 1383 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1557
8 B 1 323   TERCIEUX Maxence 1157 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1427
9 N ½ 92   BLACHON Pascal 1935 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1926
1666 F BenF BRE +410N - 77B +241N -304B +507N - 28B +315N +323B = 92N 34½ 1677
138  
PERRINE Victor
  138   PERRINE Victor 1616 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1643
1 N 1 513   RAKOTOARISOA Ethan 1420 N PouM FRA IDF 2 28 1007
2 B 0 79   KANTZER Romain 1960 F SenM FRA EST 6 35 1921
3 N 0 401   BAUCHERON Etienne 1405 F SenM FRA OCC 34 1372
4 B 1 345   LEBREC Noe 1374 F SenM FRA CVL 4 31½ 1402
5 N 1 213   RODIONOV Vadim 1431 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1568
6 B 0 58   NICOLAS Guillaume 2082 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1940
7 N 1 305   VIALA MERLOT Gabriel 1356 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1554
8 B 1 364   KITOUN Boubekeur 1102 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1269
9 N ½ 87   GODRY Adelin 1880 F SenM BEL 42 1834
1616 F BenM IDF +513N - 79B -401N +345B +213N - 58B +305N +364B = 87N 34½ 1643
139  
TURESHBAYEV Anuar
  139   TURESHBAYEV Anuar 1779 F PupM FRA EST 34 1703
1 N 0 89   HALEGUA Dani 2035 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1983
2 B 1 241   DUROY Luca 1423 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1615
3 N 0 149   VALLEE Louis 1984 F MinM FRA EST 5 41½ 2022
4 B 0 63 m CALISTRI Tristan 2205 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 1946
5 N ½ 335   MARIVAL Fred 1367 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1394
6 B 1 450   DAUMONT Romain 1467 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1224
7 N 1 268   HUANG Ethan 1122 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1344
8 B 1 397   JOUFFE Anatole 1293 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1401
9 N 1 283   MENAGER Serge 1231 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1355
1779 F PupM EST - 89N +241B -149N - 63B =335N +450B +268N +397B +283N 34 1703
140  
TOULEMONT Anouk
  140   TOULEMONT Anouk 1622 F JunF FRA IDF 33½ 1674
1 B 0 506   MADIES Leo 1423 F SenM FRA OCC 2 34 1578
2 N ½ 422   TUAIRE Antoine 1294 F SenM FRA CVL 28½ 1386
3 B 1 514   DELHOUME Emmanuel 1078 F SepM FRA IDF 2 27½ 1165
4 N 0 298   DELABARRE Olivier 1912 F SepM FRA NOR 4 38½ 1735
5 B 1 277   KIEGER Thomas 1308 F SenM FRA EST 32½ 1358
6 N 1 343   MANOUVEL Maelys 1250 F PouF FRA PAC 4 32½ 1281
7 B 1 91   SOTELO Renzo 2028 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1972
8 N 1 166   BENSAID Alexandre 1959 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1746
9 B 0 37   ROBERT Yoann 1949 F CadM FRA PDL 38½ 1909
1622 F JunF IDF -506B =422N +514B -298N +277B +343N + 91B +166N - 37B 33½ 1674
141  
PARAMAGURU Vaishak
  141   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1534 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1654
1 B 0 300   AULAGNET Alois 1345 F CadM FRA CVL 4 38 1646
2 N 1 343   MANOUVEL Maelys 1250 F PouF FRA PAC 4 32½ 1281
3 B 1 496   COURIER Maxime 1334 F PpoM FRA HDF 29½ 1099
4 N 0 163   DELTOUR Quentin 1926 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 1683
5 B 1 322   PEUZIAT Nathan 1358 F JunM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1529
6 N ½ 109   MASSIANI Xavier 1935 F JunM FRA PAC 38½ 1813
7 N 0 40   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1909 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1938
8 B 1 412   KOMOGORTSEV Petra 1191 F PouF FRA IDF 31½ 1290
9 N 1 246   THOMAS Olivier 1915 F SepM FRA NOR 37 1684
1534 F PupM IDF -300B +343N +496B -163N +322B =109N - 40N +412B +246N 33 1654
142  
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger
  142   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1593
1 B 1 214   SAVI Aurelien 1508 F MinM FRA ARA 5 33 1563
2 N 1 332   SURZUR Meriadec 1360 F BenM FRA BRE 4 33 1525
3 B 0 234 m GIREL Joseph 2315 F JunM FRA PAC 44½ 2083
4 N 0 176   JOSSO Baptiste 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1686
5 B 0 183   CORIAT Adrien 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1645
6 N ½ 399   COUILLEROT Gerard 1444 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1439
7 B 1 356   JACOPIN Hugo 1188 F PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1388
8 N 1 320   TOUBIANA-RAMEIX Leo 1245 F CadM FRA IDF 4 35 1389
9 B 1 264   DING Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 34 1502
1730 F SepM IDF +214B +332N -234B -176N -183B =399N +356B +320N +264B 33 1593
143  
MESU Cosmin
  143   MESU Cosmin 1471 F SenM FRA HDF 30 1642
1 N 0 150   EL KAROUI Noe 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2004
2 B 1 472   AUBRY Sebastien 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 28 1047
3 N 0 38   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 1893 F CadM FID IDF 38½ 1858
4 B ½ 448   NOSPERGER Theo 1221 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1218
5 N 0 440   NOIREAUT Hung 1930 F SenM FRA PAC 3 35½ 1520
6 B 1 406   KHALFOUNE Anis 1274 F BenM FRA IDF 32½ 1290
7 N 1 453   CHEVILLON Sylvie 1207 F SenF FRA IDF 3 31 1203
8 B 1 237   SIMON Gerard 2085 F VetM FRA ARA 39 1810
9 N 1 269   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1603
1471 F SenM HDF -150N +472B - 38N =448B -440N +406B +453N +237B +269N 30 1642
144  
MERKEL Ethan
  144   MERKEL Ethan 1598 F PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1576
1 N 1 401   BAUCHERON Etienne 1405 F SenM FRA OCC 34 1372
2 B 0 299   SOBRY Sebastien 1949 F SenM FRA CVL 4 38½ 1710
3 N 1 509   VASSEUR Joachim 1386 F PouM FRA EST 2 30 1322
4 B 0 436 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2085 F SepM ESP CVL 3 40 1746
5 N ½ 313   BRIQUET Tom 1420 F PupM FRA IDF 4 35½ 1512
6 B 1 443   KLEIN Jean-Yves 1405 F BenM FRA NAQ 3 34½ 1493
7 N 0 188   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1329 F PouF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1650
8 B 1 331   DEGREMONT Francois 1266 F JunM FRA IDF 4 33½ 1295
9 N 1 303   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1299 F PupM FRA IDF 4 38 1470
1598 F PouM IDF +401N -299B +509N -436B =313N +443B -188N +331B +303N 27½ 1576
145 m
GIROYAN Gary
  145 m GIROYAN Gary 2389 F SenM FRA PAC 5 43 2175
1 B 1 163   DELTOUR Quentin 1926 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 1683
2 N 1 123   TRAPP Thibaut 2044 F SenM FRA EST 36 1859
3 B 1 56 mf HRYZLOVA Sofiia 1996 F JunF SUI 6 41 2092
4 N 0 3 g FRESSINET Laurent 2689 F SenM FRA EST 47 2607
5 B 0 26   MARTEL BRUNIAUX Malko 1861 F MinM ESP 43 2221
6 N 1 203   BIENAIME Hugo 1694 F SenM FRA ARA 5 34 1782
7 N 1 136   DUPONT Thimothee 1300 F JunM FRA IDF 35 1677
8 B 0 50   DESTIC Pablo 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2079
9    
2389 F SenM PAC +163B +123N + 56B -  3N - 26B +203N +136N - 50B 5 43 2175
146  
LANDOLSI Iyad
  146   LANDOLSI Iyad 1764 F PupM FRA IDF 5 42 1969
1 N 1 129   MAREK Yves 2001 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1760
2 B 1 52 f DIEU Bruno 2137 F SepM FRA CVL 6 42 2010
3 N 0 44 m STEPHAN Victor 2314 F SenM FRA CVL 6 44 2278
4 B 0 30   ROUAST Joseph 2103 F CadM FRA IDF 42 2223
5 N 1 456   BEEDASSEE Zadig 1010 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1249
6 B 1 267   GANBAT Tushig 1269 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1527
7 N 1 65   BREHAUT Carl 1994 F CadM FRA EST 6 38 1952
8 B 0 43   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2098 F CadM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2108
9 B 0 61 ff SCHIPPKE Manon 2134 F MinF FRA EST 6 39 2078
1764 F PupM IDF +129N + 52B - 44N - 30B +456N +267B + 65N - 43B - 61B 5 42 1969
147  
TIERES Cristiano
  147   TIERES Cristiano 1925 F SenM POR IDF 5 42 1939
1 B 0 15 m COTONNEC Melkior 2372 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2338
2 N 1 446   MADELAINE Nicolas 1568 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1538
3 B 1 258   GHOMRANI Nasser 1552 F SenM FRA PDL 35 1566
4 N 1 94   ZIENKIEWICZ Jan 2182 F BenM FRA PAC 40 2006
5 B 0 13 m LAMARD Guillaume 2461 F SenM FRA PAC 7 43 2393
6 N 1 189   DEMARIA Toni 1534 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35½ 1626
7 B 1 159   SHEFAY Paul 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1711
8 N 0 32 f TEREKHOV Andrey 2246 F SenM FRA IDF 41 2221
9 B 0 47   EL ZEIN Bassam 1661 F PouM LBN IDF 6 43½ 2078
1925 F SenM IDF - 15B +446N +258B + 94N - 13B +189N +159B - 32N - 47B 5 42 1939
148  
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre
  148   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 1862 F SenM FRA EST 5 42 1874
1 B 0 7 f RODRIGUEZ Adrien 2189 F SenM FRA IDF 42 2317
2 N 1 191   VIJAY Soukreev 1544 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1599
3 B 0 14 m SHIRAZI Kamran 2299 F VetM FRA IDF 7 43 2248
4 N 1 530   AREIA Remi 1516 F CadM FRA IDF 35½ 1621
5 B 1 398   JURAN Gabriel 1262 F BenM FRA IDF 35 1384
6 N 1 183   CORIAT Adrien 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1645
7 B 1 103   COUPET Pascal 2224 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1907
8 N 0 17 f ZACHARY Matheo 2225 F JunM FRA EST 7 42 2242
9 B 0 80   BRIAND Maxime 1615 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34 1753
1862 F SenM EST -  7B +191N - 14B +530N +398B +183N +103B - 17N - 80B 5 42 1874
149  
VALLEE Louis
  149   VALLEE Louis 1984 F MinM FRA EST 5 41½ 2022
1 N > 204   CAUMARTIN Yann 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1616
2 N 0 15 m COTONNEC Melkior 2372 F SenM FRA IDF 7 42 2338
3 B 1 139   TURESHBAYEV Anuar 1779 F PupM FRA EST 34 1703
4 N 1 320   TOUBIANA-RAMEIX Leo 1245 F CadM FRA IDF 4 35 1389
5 B 0 11 g TREGUBOV Pavel V. 2522 F SepM FRA IDF 7 44 2372
6 B 1 273   ROSENFELD Imre 1616 F VetM FRA ARA 33 1489
7 N 1 116   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1746 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1948
8 B 0 44 m STEPHAN Victor 2314 F SenM FRA CVL 6 44 2278
9    
1984 F MinM EST >204N - 15N +139B +320N - 11B +273B +116N - 44B 5 41½ 2022
150  
EL KAROUI Noe
  150   EL KAROUI Noe 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2004
1 B 1 143   MESU Cosmin 1471 F SenM FRA HDF 30 1642
2 N ½ 175 f BORNE Niels 2078 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36½ 1813
3 B 1 66   ROUBERT Emile 1957 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 38 1909
4 N 0 437   ROQUE Gaetan 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 3 39½ 2154
5 B ½ 69   BOSC Seraphina 2154 F SenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1996
6 N 1 436 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2085 F SepM ESP CVL 3 40 1746
7 B 1 185   HELFER Remi 1932 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1759
8 N 0 19   BREUIL Tristan 2061 F MinM FRA ARA 7 37½ 2078
9 B 0 55   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1946 F CadM FRA ARA 6 41½ 1939
1677 F PupM IDF +143B =175N + 66B -437N = 69B +436N +185B - 19N - 55B 5 41½ 2004
151  
BROUARD Gregoire
  151   BROUARD Gregoire 2039 F JunM FRA IDF 5 41 1969
1 N 1 291   SHAMANAURI Nino 1780 F SenF FRA EST 29 1550
2 B 1 31 f MAKKAR Rajat 2355 F MinM FRA PAC 42 2166
3 N 0 42 f RIFF Vincent 2425 F SenM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2283
4 B 1 254   SOLOVEV Aleksei 1327 F SenM LUX 35½ 1454
5 N 1 304   ROSSET Sandro 1367 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1685
6 B 0 34 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2324 F SepM FRA HDF 40½ 2210
7 N 1 210   DUPONT Jonathan 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1674
8 B 0 20   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1529 F BenM FRA IDF 7 37½ 2063
9 N 0 82   YASTREBOV Andrey 1762 F BenM FRA IDF 6 33½ 1709
2039 F JunM IDF +291N + 31B - 42N +254B +304N - 34B +210N - 20B - 82N 5 41 1969
152  
EL KAROUI Adam
  152   EL KAROUI Adam 1826 F BenM FRA IDF 5 41 1868
1 N ½ 43   MAUGENEST Ghislain 2098 F CadM FRA HDF 6 44½ 2108
2 B 1 58   NICOLAS Guillaume 2082 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1940
3 N ½ 240   MUSICKI Nicolas 1514 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1736
4 B 1 53 f BOUGET Alexandre 2152 F SenM FRA BRE 6 41½ 2086
5 N 0 24 m DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2367 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2280
6 B 1 315   LAGNIEZ Louis 1383 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1557
7 N 0 30   ROUAST Joseph 2103 F CadM FRA IDF 42 2223
8 B 0 228   GUDAYOL Nicolas 1293 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1429
9 N 1 305   VIALA MERLOT Gabriel 1356 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1554
1826 F BenM IDF = 43N + 58B =240N + 53B - 24N +315B - 30N -228B +305N 5 41 1868
153  
LI Zi-Long
  153   LI Zi-Long 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1832
1 N ½ 35   PAK Alexander 2077 F SenM FID ARA 40½ 2151
2 B 0 39 f PEIN Jonathan 2050 F SenM ENG IDF 38 2042
3 N 1 321   PLANCQ Matthieu 1259 F MinM FRA IDF 4 35 1348
4 B 1 211   BONNICHON Thomas 1503 F JunM FRA IDF 5 33 1645
5 B 0 29   CAVAILLES Evan 2044 F CadM FRA ARA 42½ 2020
6 N ½ 175 f BORNE Niels 2078 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36½ 1813
7 B 1 208   AUDINOT Florian 1462 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1526
8 N 1 368   ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1254 F BenM FRA OCC 4 29½ 1335
9 B 0 51   DUMAS Charles 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2069
1792 F SenM IDF = 35N - 39B +321N +211B - 29B =175N +208B +368N - 51B 5 41 1832
154  
GUERLACH Frederic
  154   GUERLACH Frederic 1796 F SepM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1832
1 N 0 54   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2079 F SenM FRA EST 6 41½ 2002
2 B 1 229   BARTEAU Ludovic 1441 F SenM FRA CVL 5 30½ 1537
3 N 1 77   CARVALLO Henri 2028 F SepM FRA CVL 6 35½ 1816
4 B 0 46   GRYSHKO Vitalii 2115 F CadM UKR EST 6 43½ 2154
5 N 1 455   LACAN Paul 1050 N PouM FRA IDF 3 31 1125
6 B 1 68   NOSPERGER Mael 1324 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1572
7 N 0 58   NICOLAS Guillaume 2082 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1940
8 B 1 321   PLANCQ Matthieu 1259 F MinM FRA IDF 4 35 1348
9 N 0 63 m CALISTRI Tristan 2205 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 1946
1796 F SepM IDF - 54N +229B + 77N - 46B +455N + 68B - 58N +321B - 63N 5 40½ 1832
155  
MOREU Raphael
  155   MOREU Raphael 1556 F MinM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1782
1 N 1 345   LEBREC Noe 1374 F SenM FRA CVL 4 31½ 1402
2 B 1 38   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 1893 F CadM FID IDF 38½ 1858
3 N 1 39 f PEIN Jonathan 2050 F SenM ENG IDF 38 2042
4 B 0 42 f RIFF Vincent 2425 F SenM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2283
5 N 0 297   MAKKE Laurent 2085 F SenM FRA IDF 4 43½ 2156
6 B 0 50   DESTIC Pablo 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2079
7 N 1 340   ELIE Helmet 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1395
8 B 0 77   CARVALLO Henri 2028 F SepM FRA CVL 6 35½ 1816
9 N 1 321   PLANCQ Matthieu 1259 F MinM FRA IDF 4 35 1348
1556 F MinM IDF +345N + 38B + 39N - 42B -297N - 50B +340N - 77B +321N 5 40½ 1782
156  
BRONDEL Matthieu
  156   BRONDEL Matthieu 1703 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1708
1 N 1 389   BRAVO BERTOGLIO Jorge 1500 N SenM FRA CVL 4 25½ 1213
2 B 1 188   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1329 F PouF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1650
3 N 0 4 m BOURNEL Antoine 2333 F SenM FRA EST 46 2411
4 B 1 213   RODIONOV Vadim 1431 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1568
5 N 0 49   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2238 F SenM FRA EST 6 42½ 2065
6 B 1 205   AUVRAY Clement 1186 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1480
7 N 0 62   TEXIER Cesar 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39 2068
8 B 1 284   LOYER Laurent 1219 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1351
9 N 0 65   BREHAUT Carl 1994 F CadM FRA EST 6 38 1952
1703 F CadM IDF +389N +188B -  4N +213B - 49N +205B - 62N +284B - 65N 5 40½ 1708
157  
CHARRIER Shayan
  157   CHARRIER Shayan 1413 F PupM FRA BRE 5 40 1811
1 B 1 219   NEGRE Emilie 1614 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32 1536
2 N ½ 204   CAUMARTIN Yann 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1616
3 B ½ 172   CHAILLOU Thibault 1874 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1753
4 N 1 159   SHEFAY Paul 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1711
5 B 1 19   BREUIL Tristan 2061 F MinM FRA ARA 7 37½ 2078
6 N 0 45 gf BELENKAYA Dina 2163 F SenF ISR PAC 6 44 2081
7 B 0 95   RICOU Guillaume 1872 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1904
8 N 1 185   HELFER Remi 1932 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1759
9 B 0 81   BRION Marwan 1852 F SenM FRA EST 6 34 1676
1413 F PupM BRE +219B =204N =172B +159N + 19B - 45N - 95B +185N - 81B 5 40 1811
158  
SAHETCHIAN Armand
  158   SAHETCHIAN Armand 1976 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1860
1 N 0 116   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1746 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1948
2 B 1 256   LANNEPAX Guillaume 1646 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1657
3 N 1 269   MALIKASHGAR Hamid 1767 F SenM FRA IDF 33 1603
4 B 0 13 m LAMARD Guillaume 2461 F SenM FRA PAC 7 43 2393
5 N 1 240   MUSICKI Nicolas 1514 F SenM FRA IDF 38½ 1736
6 B 1 193   BLANC Leonard 1571 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1747
7 N 1 115   FARIS Marouane 1741 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1720
8 B 0 49   KARAGYOZIAN Edgar 2238 F SenM FRA EST 6 42½ 2065
9 N 0 78   MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina 1713 F CadF FRA IDF 6 35½ 1792
1976 F SepM IDF -116N +256B +269N - 13B +240N +193B +115N - 49B - 78N 5 39½ 1860
159  
SHEFAY Paul
  159   SHEFAY Paul 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1711
1 N 1 177   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1484 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1678
2 B 1 63 m CALISTRI Tristan 2205 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39 1946
3 N 0 6 f LAMAZE Simon 2276 F CadM FRA PAC 45½ 2479
4 B 0 157   CHARRIER Shayan 1413 F PupM FRA BRE 5 40 1811
5 N 1 208   AUDINOT Florian 1462 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1526
6 B 1 448   NOSPERGER Theo 1221 F BenM FRA IDF 3 32 1218
7 N 0 147   TIERES Cristiano 1925 F SenM POR IDF 5 42 1939
8 B 1 358   YIN Tony 1189 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1334
9 B 0 66   ROUBERT Emile 1957 F SenM FRA NAQ 6 38 1909
1700 F SenM IDF +177N + 63B -  6N -157B +208N +448B -147N +358B - 66B 5 39½ 1711
160  
ROUX Olivier
  160   ROUX Olivier 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 1938
1 N ½ 255   MUNIER Alexis 1834 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1698
2 B 1 132   BENNETT Matthieu 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1793
3 N 1 101   SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime 1674 F PupM FRA EST 39 1952
4 B ½ 57   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1782 F PupM FRA EST 6 40½ 2034
5 N 1 161   BUDIN Joseph 1560 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1920
6 B 0 42 f RIFF Vincent 2425 F SenM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2283
7 N 0 164   PLAIDIT Hugo 1839 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1858
8 B 1 187   VELAY Quentin 1495 F JunM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1726
9    
2107 F SenM IDF =255N +132B +101N = 57B +161N - 42B -164N +187B 5 39 1938
161  
BUDIN Joseph
  161   BUDIN Joseph 1560 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1920
1 B 1 200   PROKHOROV Makar 1383 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1629
2 N 1 109   MASSIANI Xavier 1935 F JunM FRA PAC 38½ 1813
3 B 0 91   SOTELO Renzo 2028 F SepM FRA IDF 40½ 1972
4 N 1 123   TRAPP Thibaut 2044 F SenM FRA EST 36 1859
5 B 0 160   ROUX Olivier 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 1938
6 N ½ 166   BENSAID Alexandre 1959 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1746
7 N ½ 79   KANTZER Romain 1960 F SenM FRA EST 6 35 1921
8 B 1 168   CHARIL Noa 2040 F CadM FRA BRE 5 38 1817
9 N 0 70 f DAURELLE Herve 1841 F SepM FRA IDF 6 37½ 1883
1560 F SenM PDL +200B +109N - 91B +123N -160B =166N = 79N +168B - 70N 5 39 1920
162  
MERLAND-SIMON Leo
  162   MERLAND-SIMON Leo 1367 F MinM FRA CVL 5 39 1754
1 N > 573   SACHER Arthur 1550 F SenM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 B 1 545   SIMON Benoit 1766 F SepM FRA IDF 0 25 1008
3 N 0 57   MULLER-MOINGT Bastien 1782 F PupM FRA EST 6 40½ 2034
4 B ½ 261   PITAVAL Lubin 1681 F MinM FRA ARA 34½ 1683
5 N 1 168   CHARIL Noa 2040 F CadM FRA BRE 5 38 1817
6 B 0 39 f PEIN Jonathan 2050 F SenM ENG IDF 38 2042
7 N 1 130   BRISSE Axel 1766 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1755
8 B 0 99   FRAILE Lucas 1883 F MinM FRA IDF 39½ 1888
9 N ½ 204   CAUMARTIN Yann 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1616
1367 F MinM CVL >573N +545B - 57N =261B +168N - 39B +130N - 99B =204N 5 39 1754
163  
DELTOUR Quentin
  163   DELTOUR Quentin 1926 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 1683
1 N 0 145 m GIROYAN Gary 2389 F SenM FRA PAC 5 43 2175
2 B ½ 249   ANSEEUW Emma 1552 F PupF FRA EST 36 1648
3 N 1 136   DUPONT Thimothee 1300 F JunM FRA IDF 35 1677
4 B 1 141   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1534 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1654
5 N ½ 116   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1746 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1948
6 B 0 20   BORNHOFEN Valentin 1529 F BenM FRA IDF 7 37½ 2063
7 N 1 225   BARRERA Armando 1517 F SenM FRA BFC 5 31 1517
8 B 0 197   SAUNIER Augustin 1396 F PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1620
9 N 1 338   RAMETTE Charlie 1378 F PupF FRA BRE 4 32½ 1464
1926 F SenM IDF -145N =249B +136N +141B =116N - 20B +225N -197B +338N 5 39 1683
164  
PLAIDIT Hugo
  164   PLAIDIT Hugo 1839 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1858
1 B 0 96   JOURDREN Kevin 2126 F SenM FRA BRE 39½ 1955
2 N 1 281   CHAZAL Philippe 1513 F SenM FRA IDF 31½ 1391
3 B 1 237   SIMON Gerard 2085 F VetM FRA ARA 39 1810
4 N 0 110   HINGOUET Matthieu 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2026
5 B 1 218   LE Martin 1136 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 32½ 1498
6 N 1 199   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1419 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1544
7 B 1 160   ROUX Olivier 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 1938
8 N 0 18   ARNAUD Aurelien 2080 F SenM FRA EST 7 40 2190
9 B 0 68   NOSPERGER Mael 1324 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1572
1839 F BenM IDF - 96B +281N +237B -110N +218B +199N +160B - 18N - 68B 5 38½ 1858
165  
PAI LIU Paul
  165   PAI LIU Paul 1776 F MinM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1816
1 N 1 77   CARVALLO Henri 2028 F SepM FRA CVL 6 35½ 1816
2 B 0 41 f DAESCHLER Florian 2158 F SenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 2279
3 N 0 131   EMMENECKER Philippe 1975 F SepM FRA IDF 35 1838
4 B 0 54   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2079 F SenM FRA EST 6 41½ 2002
5 N 1 451   LORETTE Ludovic 1350 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1244
6 B 1 425   LU Haiming 1249 F CadF FRA OCC 28½ 1161
7 N 1 232   STRICHARD Hadrien 1447 F SenM FRA IDF 5 29 1375
8 B 1 324   NDIKA Anthony 1254 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1330
9 N 0 48 f DALAUD Dorian 2173 F JunM FRA PAC 6 43½ 2035
1776 F MinM IDF + 77N - 41B -131N - 54B +451N +425B +232N +324B - 48N 5 38½ 1816
166  
BENSAID Alexandre
  166   BENSAID Alexandre 1959 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1746
1 N 0 23 g GOZZOLI Yannick 2607 F SenM FRA PAC 44½ 2419
2 B 1 222   LE CALVE Titouan 1614 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1544
3 N 0 116   KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris 1746 F PouM FRA IDF 37 1948
4 B 1 82   YASTREBOV Andrey 1762 F BenM FRA IDF 6 33½ 1709
5 N 1 251   POZZI Gaetan 1423 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 1609
6 B ½ 161   BUDIN Joseph 1560 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1920
7 N 1 266   BELAN Valentin 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1729
8 B 0 140   TOULEMONT Anouk 1622 F JunF FRA IDF 33½ 1674
9 N ½ 169   DEMANGE Theophane 1576 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 1773
1959 F SenM IDF - 23N +222B -116N + 82B +251N =161B +266N -140B =169N 5 38½ 1746
167  
MONTAIGU DUPONT Gabriel
  167   MONTAIGU DUPONT Gabriel 1700 F PupM FRA EST 5 38½ 1709
1 B 1 279   CHEVILLON Manon 1487 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 1528
2 N > 572 m GATINEAU Yovann 2333 F SenM FRA EST 0 24½ 0
3 N 0 34 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2324 F SepM FRA HDF 40½ 2210
4 B 1 184   ROYER Victor 1416 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1521
5 N 0 17 f ZACHARY Matheo 2225 F JunM FRA EST 7 42 2242
6 B 1 314   CHOI-MCFARLANE Luke 1174 F SenM USA 4 35½ 1413
7 N 0 92   BLACHON Pascal 1935 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1926
8 B 1 340   ELIE Helmet 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1395
9 N 0 79   KANTZER Romain 1960 F SenM FRA EST 6 35 1921
1700 F PupM EST +279B >572N - 34N +184B - 17N +314B - 92N +340B - 79N 5 38½ 1709
168  
CHARIL Noa
  168   CHARIL Noa 2040 F CadM FRA BRE 5 38 1817
1 B 1 469   MOUSSAOUI Franck 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1289
2 N 0 12 m VLACHOS Anatole 2426 F SenM GRE IDF 7 43½ 2328
3 B 0 74   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1815 F SenM FRA BRE 6 36 1845
4 N 1 135   FREEL Fabrice 1769 F VetM FRA BRE 35 1757
5 B 0 162   MERLAND-SIMON Leo 1367 F MinM FRA CVL 5 39 1754
6 N 1 192   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1279 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1544
7 B 1 231   LECOCQ Remi 1513 F BenM FRA IDF 5 30 1435
8 N 0 161   BUDIN Joseph 1560 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1920
9 B 1 352   BELAHSEN Youssef 1397 F MinM MAR 4 31 1381
2040 F CadM BRE +469B - 12N - 74B +135N -162B +192N +231B -161N +352B 5 38 1817
169  
DEMANGE Theophane
  169   DEMANGE Theophane 1576 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38 1773
1 B 1 353   MIGUS Ethan 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31 1350
2 N ½ 37   ROBERT Yoann 1949 F CadM FRA PDL 38½ 1909
3 B 0 55   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1946 F CadM FRA ARA 6 41½ 1939
4 N 0 114   ABERLENC Thomas 1903 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1787
5 B 1 397   JOUFFE Anatole 1293 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1401
6 N 1 380   BARTHERE Gilles 1249 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27 1218
7 B 1 111   MAUGENEST Matthieu 1964 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1945
8 N 0 109   MASSIANI Xavier 1935 F JunM FRA PAC 38½ 1813
9 B ½ 166   BENSAID Alexandre 1959 F SenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1746
1576 F BenM IDF +353B = 37N - 55B -114N +397B +380N +111B -109N =166B 5 38 1773
170  
DESTIC Elena
  170   DESTIC Elena 1739 F JunF FRA NAQ 5 38 1733
1 N 1 501   ESTIEU Frederic 1511 F SepM FRA CVL 28 1160
2 B 1 326   GAMBIER Arthur 1370 F CadM FRA CVL 4 34 1469
3 N 1 304   ROSSET Sandro 1367 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1685
4 B 0 9 g SOCHACKI Christophe 2465 F SenM FRA PAC 7 46 2431
5 N 0 34 g CHABANON Jean-Luc 2324 F SepM FRA HDF 40½ 2210
6 B 1 284   LOYER Laurent 1219 F SenM FRA IDF 31 1351
7 N 0 50   DESTIC Pablo 1970 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2079
8 B 1 341   DOYEN Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1334
9 N 0 77   CARVALLO Henri 2028 F SepM FRA CVL 6 35½ 1816
1739 F JunF NAQ +501N +326B +304N -  9B - 34N +284B - 50N +341B - 77N 5 38 1733
171 gf
DORNBUSCH Tatiana
  171 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2246 F SenF MNC PAC 5 37½ 2007
1 B 1 257   BRIQUET Jean-Pierre 1887 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1587
2 N 1 113 mf MOINGT Anne 2003 F SenF FRA IDF 38 1838
3 N 0 438 g BACROT Etienne 2691 F SenM FRA EST 3 39 2512
4 B 1 92   BLACHON Pascal 1935 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1926
5 N 0 107   YIOU Ulysse 1716 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 1842
6 B 0 235   BORNE Felix 1805 F PupM FRA ARA 42 2110
7 N 1 216   GOHIER Adrien 1540 F SenM FRA PDL 5 33 1479
8 B 1 193   BLANC Leonard 1571 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1747
9 N 0 73   LAIGNEL Quentin 1799 F BenM FRA EST 6 36 1900
2246 F SenF PAC +257B +113N -438N + 92B -107N -235B +216N +193B - 73N 5 37½ 2007
172  
CHAILLOU Thibault
  172   CHAILLOU Thibault 1874 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1753
1 N 0 25 f SAMOUN Florent 2222 F SenM FRA IDF 43½ 2331
2 B 1 186   RAYKO Alexis 1524 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1744
3 N ½ 157   CHARRIER Shayan 1413 F PupM FRA BRE 5 40 1811
4 B 1 285   DANG Louis 1523 F PupM FRA IDF 30½ 1398
5 N 0 86 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2199 F SenM FRA NAQ 43½ 2196
6 B 0 129   MAREK Yves 2001 F SepM FRA IDF 35½ 1760
7 N 1 350   NICOT Anna 1250 F PupF FRA IDF 4 31 1442
8 B 1 344   MENDIL Yacine 1388 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1478
9 N ½ 207   GARCIA Thierry 1531 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1551
1874 F SenM IDF - 25N +186B =157N +285B - 86N -129B +350N +344B =207N 5 37 1753
173  
JULIAN Stephane
  173   JULIAN Stephane 1840 F SepM FRA EST 5 37 1730
1 N 1 36   BALAGURU VINODH KUMA 2130 F SenM IND IDF 39 2055
2 B 0 86 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2199 F SenM FRA NAQ 43½ 2196
3 N 0 52 f DIEU Bruno 2137 F SepM FRA CVL 6 42 2010
4 B 0 118   UHRIMOV Maxime 1521 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1827
5 N 1 344   MENDIL Yacine 1388 F SenM FRA IDF 4 32 1478
6 B 1 321   PLANCQ Matthieu 1259 F MinM FRA IDF 4 35 1348
7 N 0 183   CORIAT Adrien 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1645
8 B 1 393   LE VU Gaelle 1303 F SenF FRA CVL 4 24 1151
9 N 1 351   ARBOD Quentin 1357 F BenM FRA IDF 4 31 1392
1840 F SepM EST + 36N - 86B - 52N -118B +344N +321B -183N +393B +351N 5 37 1730
174  
BOUKILI Saad
  174   BOUKILI Saad 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1669
1 N > 570 f ABRAVANEL Chely 2082 F VetM FRA HDF 0 24½ 0
2 B 0 28 gf LECONTE Maria 2177 F SepF FRA PAC 42½ 2079
3 N 0 89   HALEGUA Dani 2035 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1983
4 B 1 350   NICOT Anna 1250 F PupF FRA IDF 4 31 1442
5 N 1 337   BRIGNON Shion 1064 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1306
6 B 1 188   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1329 F PouF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1650
7 N 0 27   DENJOY Arnaud 2085 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2142
8 B 1 267   GANBAT Tushig 1269 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1527
9 N 0 83   NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime 1129 F PouM FRA IDF 6 33½ 1501
1811 F SenM IDF >570N - 28B - 89N +350B +337N +188B - 27N +267B - 83N 5 37 1669
175 f
BORNE Niels
  175 f BORNE Niels 2078 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36½ 1813
1 N 0 100   LALONDE DRAIN Hugo 1792 F MinM FRA EST 39 1970
2 B ½ 150   EL KAROUI Noe 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2004
3 N 1 277   KIEGER Thomas 1308 F SenM FRA EST 32½ 1358
4 B 1 222   LE CALVE Titouan 1614 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1544
5 N 0 235   BORNE Felix 1805 F PupM FRA ARA 42 2110
6 B ½ 153   LI Zi-Long 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1832
7 N 1 215   NIARD Pascal-Jean 1533 F SepM FRA BRE 5 33 1523
8 B 1 180   HERLEMONT Abel 1478 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1748
9    
2078 F SepM ARA -100N =150B +277N +222B -235N =153B +215N +180B 5 36½ 1813
176  
JOSSO Baptiste
  176   JOSSO Baptiste 1456 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1686
1 N 1 458   JURBERT Chriss 1664 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1234
2 B 1 75   REUILLON Hadrien 1813 F JunM FRA CVL 6 36 1689
3 N 0 246   THOMAS Olivier 1915 F SepM FRA NOR 37 1684
4 B 1 142   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1593
5 N 0 89   HALEGUA Dani 2035 F SenM FRA OCC 41 1983
6 B 0 59   CRESSWELL Patrick 1860 F JunM FRA BRE 6 39½ 2010
7 B 0 74   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1815 F SenM FRA BRE 6 36 1845
8 N 1 462   TOUBIANA Marc 1129 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1136
9 B 1 347   FRAPPART Sophie 1097 F CadF FRA IDF 4 31½ 1313
1456 F SenM IDF +458N + 75B -246N +142B - 89N - 59B - 74B +462N +347B 5 36½ 1686
177  
CORRAL NEHAMA Leo
  177   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1484 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1678
1 B 0 159   SHEFAY Paul 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1711
2 N 1 449   BAS Alexandre 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1234
3 B 0 109   MASSIANI Xavier 1935 F JunM FRA PAC 38½ 1813
4 N 1 403   BURGOT Mathieu 1302 F SenM FRA CVL 33 1302
5 B 1 255   MUNIER Alexis 1834 F MinM FRA IDF 35 1698
6 N 0 64   TULLIEZ Andre 1855 F MinM FRA EST 6 38½ 1949
7 B 1 81   BRION Marwan 1852 F SenM FRA EST 6 34 1676
8 N 0 120   NEDEV Tanio 2082 F SenM FRA EST 36½ 1822
9 B 1 310   MIGUS Benjamin 1151 F PouM FRA IDF 4 37 1338
1484 F PupM IDF -159B +449N -109B +403N +255B - 64N + 81B -120N +310B 5 36½ 1678
178  
DE LALOR Gabriel
  178   DE LALOR Gabriel 1278 F CadM FRA IDF 5 36½ 1526
1 N 1 515   QUENTIN Bruno 1122 F SenM FRA BFC 2 26½ 1036
2 B 1 230   DOYEN Jean-Marie 1596 F VetM FRA OCC 5 30½ 1419
3 N 0 58   NICOLAS Guillaume 2082 F SenM FRA IDF 6 40½ 1940
4 B 1 445   MORAT Constantin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1249
5 N 0 67   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1897 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1823
6 B 0 112   NICOT Valentin 1847 F PouM FRA IDF 38 1862
7 N 1 392   REMTOULA Naushad 1108 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 1229
8 B 0 75   REUILLON Hadrien 1813 F JunM FRA CVL 6 36 1689
9 N 1 307   THOUE Jean-Claude 1543 F SepM FRA IDF 4 37 1540
1278 F CadM IDF +515N +230B - 58N +445B - 67N -112B +392N - 75B +307N 5 36½ 1526
179  
AUDER Benjamin
  179   AUDER Benjamin 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1821
1 N < 110   HINGOUET Matthieu 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2026
2 N ½ 530   AREIA Remi 1516 F CadM FRA IDF 35½ 1621
3 B 1 512   ADAMY PETIT Robin 1210 N PupM FRA IDF 2 29 1020
4 N 1 191   VIJAY Soukreev 1544 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1599
5 B ½ 120   NEDEV Tanio 2082 F SenM FRA EST 36½ 1822
6 B 1 241   DUROY Luca 1423 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 1615
7 N 0 53 f BOUGET Alexandre 2152 F SenM FRA BRE 6 41½ 2086
8 N 1 306   TELLIER Valentin 1326 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1426
9    
1841 F SenM IDF <110N =530N +512B +191N =120B +241B - 53N +306N 5 36 1821
180  
HERLEMONT Abel
  180   HERLEMONT Abel 1478 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1748
1 B > 580   AUBIN Alex 1681 F SenM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 N 0 117   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1832 F SenF FRA PAC 37 1832
3 B 1 316   BEDROUNE Soufyane 1881 F SenM ALG IDF 4 35 1533
4 N 0 236   ARZUR Maia 1785 F BenF FRA IDF 39½ 1858
5 B 1 270   VERTENOEIL Tom 1750 F SenM BEL 33 1589
6 B 0 38   LAPITSKI Yaroslav 1893 F CadM FID IDF 38½ 1858
7 N 1 182   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1852 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1658
8 N 0 175 f BORNE Niels 2078 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36½ 1813
9 B 1 329   FORESTIERI Samuel 1130 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1385
1478 F SenM PDL >580B -117N +316B -236N +270B - 38B +182N -175N +329B 5 36 1748
181  
RABETTE Paul
  181   RABETTE Paul 1868 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1700
1 N 0 86 f TERNAULT Mathieu 2199 F SenM FRA NAQ 43½ 2196
2 B 1 285   DANG Louis 1523 F PupM FRA IDF 30½ 1398
3 N 0 24 m DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas 2367 F SenM FRA PDL 44 2280
4 B 0 193   BLANC Leonard 1571 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1747
5 N 1 274   SHEIKO Aleksei 1437 F BenM FRA IDF 33 1457
6 B 1 327   PENINGAULT Olivier 1307 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1449
7 N 1 190   MENAGER Steven 1504 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1614
8 B 0 188   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1329 F PouF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1650
9 N 1 345   LEBREC Noe 1374 F SenM FRA CVL 4 31½ 1402
1868 F BenM IDF - 86N +285B - 24N -193B +274N +327B +190N -188B +345N 5 36 1700
182  
SALIOU Jean-Yves
  182   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1852 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1658
1 B 0 69   BOSC Seraphina 2154 F SenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1996
2 N 1 215   NIARD Pascal-Jean 1533 F SepM FRA BRE 5 33 1523
3 B 0 61 ff SCHIPPKE Manon 2134 F MinF FRA EST 6 39 2078
4 N 0 200   PROKHOROV Makar 1383 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1629
5 B 1 416   NGUYEN-TIET Gerald 1386 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1368
6 N 1 228   GUDAYOL Nicolas 1293 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31 1429
7 B 0 180   HERLEMONT Abel 1478 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1748
8 N 1 327   PENINGAULT Olivier 1307 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1449
9 B 1 332   SURZUR Meriadec 1360 F BenM FRA BRE 4 33 1525
1852 F SepM IDF - 69B +215N - 61B -200N +416B +228N -180B +327N +332B 5 36 1658
183  
CORIAT Adrien
  183   CORIAT Adrien 1468 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1645
1 N 0 101   SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime 1674 F PupM FRA EST 39 1952
2 B 1 341   DOYEN Jacques 1199 E VetM FRA OCC 4 32½ 1334
3 N 0 108   MORACCHINI Margaux 1853 F JunF FRA EST 38½ 1839
4 B 1 365   BRAVO PAUSADER Antonio 1128 F PouM FRA CVL 4 30 1258
5 N 1 142   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1593
6 B 0 148   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 1862 F SenM FRA EST 5 42 1874
7 B 1 173   JULIAN Stephane 1840 F SepM FRA EST 5 37 1730
8 N 0 121   DUQUESNE Adrien 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1751
9 N 1 355   MESHAIKIN Ivan 1116 F PupM FRA EST 4 31 1270
1468 F SenM IDF -101N +341B -108N +365B +142N -148B +173B -121N +355N 5 36 1645
184  
ROYER Victor
  184   ROYER Victor 1416 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1521
1 B 0 80   BRIAND Maxime 1615 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34 1753
2 N 1 205   AUVRAY Clement 1186 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1480
3 B 1 217   APPAVOU Calixte 1622 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33 1460
4 N 0 167   MONTAIGU DUPONT Gabriel 1700 F PupM FRA EST 5 38½ 1709
5 B 1 128   MONTAIGU DUPONT Arthur 1592 F PouM FRA EST 36 1625
6 N 0 117   BELLUIRE Beatrice 1832 F SenF FRA PAC 37 1832
7 B 0 203   BIENAIME Hugo 1694 F SenM FRA ARA 5 34 1782
8 N 1 480   MENAGER Jules 1081 F PpoM FRA IDF 3 26½ 1135
9 B 1 390   PLAIDIT Gabriel 1021 F PouM FRA IDF 4 25 1185
1416 F SenM PDL - 80B +205N +217B -167N +128B -117N -203B +480N +390B 5 36 1521
185  
HELFER Remi
  185   HELFER Remi 1932 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1759
1 N 0 42 f RIFF Vincent 2425 F SenM FRA IDF 6 46½ 2283
2 B 1 266   BELAN Valentin 1557 F SenM FRA IDF 33½ 1729
3 N 1 249   ANSEEUW Emma 1552 F PupF FRA EST 36 1648
4 B 0 17 f ZACHARY Matheo 2225 F JunM FRA EST 7 42 2242
5 N 1 327   PENINGAULT Olivier 1307 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34 1449
6 B 1 333   AMARELIS Robin 1530 F PupM FRA IDF 4 33 1512
7 N 0 150   EL KAROUI Noe 1677 F PupM FRA IDF 5 41½ 2004
8 B 0 157   CHARRIER Shayan 1413 F PupM FRA BRE 5 40 1811
9 N 1 315   LAGNIEZ Louis 1383 F PouM FRA IDF 4 35 1557
1932 F SenM IDF - 42N +266B +249N - 17B +327N +333B -150N -157B +315N 5 35½ 1759
186  
RAYKO Alexis
  186   RAYKO Alexis 1524 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1744
1 B 1 276   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1338 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1409
2 N 0 172   CHAILLOU Thibault 1874 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1753
3 B 1 539   TRZESNIOWER Jacques 1330 F VetM FRA IDF 1 27 1164
4 N 1 257   BRIQUET Jean-Pierre 1887 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1587
5 B 0 27   DENJOY Arnaud 2085 F SenM FRA IDF 43 2142
6 N 0 114   ABERLENC Thomas 1903 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1787
7 B 1 299   SOBRY Sebastien 1949 F SenM FRA CVL 4 38½ 1710
8 N 0 61 ff SCHIPPKE Manon 2134 F MinF FRA EST 6 39 2078
9 B 1 328   BEON Ewan 1232 F PupM FRA BRE 4 34 1419
1524 F BenM IDF +276B -172N +539B +257N - 27B -114N +299B - 61N +328B 5 35½ 1744
187  
VELAY Quentin
  187   VELAY Quentin 1495 F JunM FRA PAC 5 35½ 1726
1 B > 578   ROSSI Jeremie 1702 F SenM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 N 0 71   DAVID Sebastien 1844 F SenM FRA NOR 6 37½ 1816
3 B 0 121   DUQUESNE Adrien 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1751
4 N 1 539   TRZESNIOWER Jacques 1330 F VetM FRA IDF 1 27 1164
5 B 1 257   BRIQUET Jean-Pierre 1887 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1587
6 B 0 67   SAMOUELIAN Solal 1897 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 1823
7 N 1 440   NOIREAUT Hung 1930 F SenM FRA PAC 3 35½ 1520
8 N 0 160   ROUX Olivier 2107 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 1938
9 B 1 330   RIBA Augustin 1171 F PouM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1423
1495 F JunM PAC >578B - 71N -121B +539N +257B - 67B +440N -160N +330B 5 35½ 1726
188  
MESSALI ANGER Ilyana
  188   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1329 F PouF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1650
1 B 1 419   BARTEAU Elouan 1328 F PupM FRA CVL 30½ 1293
2 N 0 156   BRONDEL Matthieu 1703 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1708
3 B 1 265   MOSTEFAI Malik 1519 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1395
4 N 0 302   GHEORGHIN Felix 1626 F CadM FRA IDF 4 38 1531
5 B 1 215   NIARD Pascal-Jean 1533 F SepM FRA BRE 5 33 1523
6 N 0 174   BOUKILI Saad 1811 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1669
7 B 1 144   MERKEL Ethan 1598 F PouM FRA IDF 27½ 1576
8 N 1 181   RABETTE Paul 1868 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1700
9 B 0 76   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1837 F MinM FRA EST 6 35½ 1868
1329 F PouF IDF +419B -156N +265B -302N +215B -174N +144B +181N - 76B 5 35½ 1650
189  
DEMARIA Toni
  189   DEMARIA Toni 1534 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35½ 1626
1 N 1 451   LORETTE Ludovic 1350 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31 1244
2 B 1 108   MORACCHINI Margaux 1853 F JunF FRA EST 38½ 1839
3 N 0 29   CAVAILLES Evan 2044 F CadM FRA ARA 42½ 2020
4 B 0 190   MENAGER Steven 1504 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1614
5 N 1 339   SUFFERT Martin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1402
6 B 0 147   TIERES Cristiano 1925 F SenM POR IDF 5 42 1939
7 B 0 120   NEDEV Tanio 2082 F SenM FRA EST 36½ 1822
8 N 1 356   JACOPIN Hugo 1188 F PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1388
9 B 1 343   MANOUVEL Maelys 1250 F PouF FRA PAC 4 32½ 1281
1534 F MinM ARA +451N +108B - 29N -190B +339N -147B -120B +356N +343B 5 35½ 1626
190  
MENAGER Steven
  190   MENAGER Steven 1504 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1614
1 B 1 361   BUISSON Renaud 1727 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30 1353
2 N 0 127   ARKI Mikael 1849 F SepM FRA IDF 36 1719
3 B 1 347   FRAPPART Sophie 1097 F CadF FRA IDF 4 31½ 1313
4 N 1 189   DEMARIA Toni 1534 F MinM FRA ARA 5 35½ 1626
5 B 0 18   ARNAUD Aurelien 2080 F SenM FRA EST 7 40 2190
6 N 0 95   RICOU Guillaume 1872 F SenM FRA IDF 40 1904
7 B 0 181   RABETTE Paul 1868 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1700
8 N 1 474   CARACCI Elyes 1129 F PouM FRA IDF 3 27½ 1186
9 B 1 363   SALHI Clement 1179 F CadM FRA IDF 4 30 1310
1504 F PupM IDF +361B -127N +347B +189N - 18B - 95N -181B +474N +363B 5 35½ 1614
191  
VIJAY Soukreev
  191   VIJAY Soukreev 1544 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1599
1 N 1 293   GUILLEVIC Vincent 1359 F SenM FRA IDF 28½ 1313
2 B 0 148   ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre 1862 F SenM FRA EST 5 42 1874
3 N 1 276   CHALAMPUENTE Victor 1338 F PouM FRA IDF 32½ 1409
4 B 0 179   AUDER Benjamin 1841 F SenM FRA IDF 5 36 1821
5 N 1 457   PETER Gilles 1341 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1249
6 B 0 92   BLACHON Pascal 1935 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1926
7 N 1 323   TERCIEUX Maxence 1157 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1427
8 B 0 65   BREHAUT Carl 1994 F CadM FRA EST 6 38 1952
9 N 1 324   NDIKA Anthony 1254 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1330
1544 F BenM IDF +293N -148B +276N -179B +457N - 92B +323N - 65B +324N 5 35½ 1599
192  
YOGANATHAN Sakithyan
  192   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1279 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1544
1 N 1 268   HUANG Ethan 1122 F PupM FRA IDF 33½ 1344
2 B 0 273   ROSENFELD Imre 1616 F VetM FRA ARA 33 1489
3 N 1 355   MESHAIKIN Ivan 1116 F PupM FRA EST 4 31 1270
4 B 1 459   GAUTHIER Frederic 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1170
5 N ½ 40   MEDDOURI-BERNARD Edouard 1909 F JunM FRA IDF 37½ 1938
6 B 0 168   CHARIL Noa 2040 F CadM FRA BRE 5 38 1817
7 N ½ 206   DIMART Denis 1821 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1636
8 B 1 301   JACQ Rene 1816 F SenM FRA IDF 4 38 1590
9 N 0 72   LOUTRE Xavier 1829 F SenM FRA OCC 6 36½ 1781
1279 F BenM IDF +268N -273B +355N +459B = 40N -168B =206N +301B - 72N 5 35½ 1544
193  
BLANC Leonard
  193   BLANC Leonard 1571 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1747
1 B 1 416   NGUYEN-TIET Gerald 1386 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1368
2 N 0 55   DOS SANTOS Lilian 1946 F CadM FRA ARA 6 41½ 1939
3 B ½ 300   AULAGNET Alois 1345 F CadM FRA CVL 4 38 1646
4 N 1 181   RABETTE Paul 1868 F BenM FRA IDF 5 36 1700
5 B ½ 97   SIMON Frederic 2140 F SenM FRA NAQ 39½ 1948
6 N 0 158   SAHETCHIAN Armand 1976 F SepM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1860
7 B 1 264   DING Nicolas 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 34 1502
8 N 0 171 gf DORNBUSCH Tatiana 2246 F SenF MNC PAC 5 37½ 2007
9 B 1 372   MIJIC Nicolas 1323 F SepM FRA IDF 4 29 1249
1571 F PupM IDF +416B - 55N =300B +181N = 97B -158N +264B -171N +372B 5 35 1747
194  
GUILLEVIC Julien
  194   GUILLEVIC Julien 1856 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1741
1 B 0 88 f LECONTE Jean-Olivier 2174 F SepM FRA IDF 41 1998
2 N 1 196   COADOU Philippe 1539 F SenM FRA BRE 5 35 1621
3 B 0 110   HINGOUET Matthieu 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 38 2026
4 N 1 416   NGUYEN-TIET Gerald 1386 F SepM FRA IDF 30½ 1368
5 B ½ 320   TOUBIANA-RAMEIX Leo 1245 F CadM FRA IDF 4 35 1389
6 N ½ 69   BOSC Seraphina 2154 F SenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1996
7 B ½ 279   CHEVILLON Manon 1487 F BenF FRA IDF 31½ 1528
8 N ½ 200   PROKHOROV Makar 1383 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1629
9 B 1 304   ROSSET Sandro 1367 F MinM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1685
1856 F SenM IDF - 88B +196N -110B +416N =320B = 69N =279B =200N +304B 5 35 1741
195  
MORATA Jules
  195   MORATA Jules 1670 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1655
1 N 1 450   DAUMONT Romain 1467 F SenM FRA IDF 3 31½ 1224
2 B 0 36   BALAGURU VINODH KUMA 2130 F SenM IND IDF 39 2055
3 N 1 317   DULOQUIN Timothe 1428 F BenM FRA EST 4 35 1506
4 B 1 401   BAUCHERON Etienne 1405 F SenM FRA OCC 34 1372
5 N 0 41 f DAESCHLER Florian 2158 F SenM FRA IDF 6 48½ 2279
6 B 0 98   GOSSET Arnaud 2205 F SenM FRA IDF 39½ 1914
7 N 0 197   SAUNIER Augustin 1396 F PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1620
8 B 1 366   LAIGNEL Bruno 1297 F SenM FRA EST 4 30 1242
9 N 1 339   SUFFERT Martin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1402
1670 F SenM OCC +450N - 36B +317N +401B - 41N - 98B -197N +366B +339N 5 35 1655
196  
COADOU Philippe
  196   COADOU Philippe 1539 F SenM FRA BRE 5 35 1621
1 N 1 224   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1356 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31 1523
2 B 0 194   GUILLEVIC Julien 1856 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1741
3 N 1 202   DENTI Luca 1334 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1495
4 B 0 100   LALONDE DRAIN Hugo 1792 F MinM FRA EST 39 1970
5 B 0 245   TATARUSANU Eric 1363 F BenM ROU IDF 37½ 1582
6 N 1 367   DUFRAISSE Matteo 1392 F JunM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1450
7 B 1 436 f RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Antonio 2085 F SepM ESP CVL 3 40 1746
8 N 0 69   BOSC Seraphina 2154 F SenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1996
9 B 1 309   DE NAVE Julien 1259 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1409
1539 F SenM BRE +224N -194B +202N -100B -245B +367N +436B - 69N +309B 5 35 1621
197  
SAUNIER Augustin
  197   SAUNIER Augustin 1396 F PouM FRA IDF 5 35 1620
1 B 0 439   ANTIPAS Arnaud 1573 F SepM FRA IDF 3 37½ 1771
2 N 0 329   FORESTIERI Samuel 1130 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1385
3 B 1 378   ZANIN Sylvie 1149 F SepF FRA NOR 4 27 1281
4 N 1 361   BUISSON Renaud 1727 F SepM FRA IDF 4 30 1353
5 B 1 220   ZANIN Clement 1580 F MinM FRA NOR 5 32 1526
6 N 0 72   LOUTRE Xavier 1829 F SenM FRA OCC 6 36½ 1781
7 B 1 195   MORATA Jules 1670 F SenM FRA OCC 5 35 1655
8 N 1 163   DELTOUR Quentin 1926 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39 1683
9 B 0 71   DAVID Sebastien 1844 F SenM FRA NOR 6 37½ 1816
1396 F PouM IDF -439B -329N +378B +361N +220B - 72N +195B +163N - 71B 5 35 1620
198  
CHEVILLON Celia
  198   CHEVILLON Celia 1537 F MinF FRA IDF 5 35 1604
1 B 1 290   BENHACINE Massinissa 1355 F SenM ALG IDF 29½ 1358
2 N 0 114   ABERLENC Thomas 1903 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1787
3 B ½ 253   KANKANIGE NETHUL Dilsara Perera 1337 F PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1478
4 N 0 127   ARKI Mikael 1849 F SepM FRA IDF 36 1719
5 B 1 404   HAMDI Anais 1152 F PupF FRA IDF 32½ 1361
6 N 1 371   GONDAL Bernard 1199 E SenM FRA OCC 4 29 1321
7 B ½ 298   DELABARRE Olivier 1912 F SepM FRA NOR 4 38½ 1735
8 N 0 51   DUMAS Charles 2135 F SenM FRA IDF 6 42 2069
9 B 1 368   ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre 1254 F BenM FRA OCC 4 29½ 1335
1537 F MinF IDF +290B -114N =253B -127N +404B +371N =298B - 51N +368B 5 35 1604
199  
CHOTEAU Gurvann
  199   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1419 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35 1544
1 N 1 273   ROSENFELD Imre 1616 F VetM FRA ARA 33 1489
2 B 0 124   GANDREUIL Brice 1781 F CadM FRA HDF 36 1840
3 N 0 82   YASTREBOV Andrey 1762 F BenM FRA IDF 6 33½ 1709
4 B 1 400   KITOUN Ryan 1095 F PpoM FRA IDF 34½ 1305
5 N 1 222   LE CALVE Titouan 1614 F SenM FRA IDF 5 31½ 1544
6 B 0 164   PLAIDIT Hugo 1839 F BenM FRA IDF 5 38½ 1858
7 N 0 312   DABROWSKI Remi 1695 F SenM FRA OCC 4 36 1763
8 B 1 465   DAMBRINE Rafael 1093 F CadM FRA CVL 3 29 1211
9 N 1 337   BRIGNON Shion 1064 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1306
1419 F PupM IDF +273N -124B - 82N +400B +222N -164B -312N +465B +337N 5 35 1544
200  
PROKHOROV Makar
  200   PROKHOROV Makar 1383 F PouM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1629
1 N 0 161   BUDIN Joseph 1560 F SenM FRA PDL 5 39 1920
2 B 1 417   BELIJAR Alice 1151 F BenF FRA IDF 30½ 1325
3 N ½ 238   HU Axel 1627 F BenM FRA IDF 39 1705
4 B 1 182   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1852 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1658
5 N 0 54   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2079 F SenM FRA EST 6 41½ 2002
6 B 1 455   LACAN Paul 1050 N PouM FRA IDF 3 31 1125
7 N 0 104   DUDOGNON Marc 1784 F SepM FRA IDF 39 1893
8 B ½ 194   GUILLEVIC Julien 1856 F SenM FRA IDF 5 35 1741
9 N 1 316   BEDROUNE Soufyane 1881 F SenM ALG IDF 4 35 1533
1383 F PouM IDF -161N +417B =238N +182B - 54N +455B -104N =194B +316N 5 34½ 1629
201  
VARIN Pierre-Antoine
  201   VARIN Pierre-Antoine 1727 F SenM FRA CVL 5 34½ 1566
1 B 1 84   SZYMCZAK Noe 1504 F SenM FRA IDF 6 31½ 1484
2 N 0 305   VIALA MERLOT Gabriel 1356 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1554
3 B 0 311   BARZIC Mickael 1414 F SenM FRA IDF 4 36½ 1462
4 N 1 353   MIGUS Ethan 1396 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31 1350
5 B 1 399   COUILLEROT Gerard 1444 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1439
6 N 1 330   RIBA Augustin 1171 F PouM FRA HDF 4 33½ 1423
7 B 0 60   GUERLACH Keigo 1974 F SenM FRA IDF 6 39½ 2006
8 N 1 336   BORNE Maxim 1180 F PouM FRA ARA 4 33 1356
9 B 0 56 mf HRYZLOVA Sofiia 1996 F JunF SUI 6 41 2092
1727 F SenM CVL + 84B -305N -311B +353N +399B +330N - 60B +336N - 56B 5 34½ 1566
202  
DENTI Luca
  202   DENTI Luca 1334 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34½ 1495
1 B 0 530   AREIA Remi 1516 F CadM FRA IDF 35½ 1621
2 N 1 233   PINCON Pierrot 1033 F PpoM FRA IDF 5 28½ 1330
3 B 0 196   COADOU Philippe 1539 F SenM FRA BRE 5 35 1621
4 N 1 84   SZYMCZAK Noe 1504 F SenM FRA IDF 6 31½ 1484
5 B ½ 265   MOSTEFAI Malik 1519 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1395
6 N ½ 414   BORNE Milan 1011 F PouM FRA ARA 31 1278
7 B 0 80   BRIAND Maxime 1615 F SenM FRA IDF 6 34 1753
8 N 1 299   SOBRY Sebastien 1949 F SenM FRA CVL 4 38½ 1710
9 B 1 302   GHEORGHIN Felix 1626 F CadM FRA IDF 4 38 1531
1334 F BenM IDF -530B +233N -196B + 84N =265B =414N - 80B +299N +302B 5 34½ 1495
203  
BIENAIME Hugo
  203   BIENAIME Hugo 1694 F SenM FRA ARA 5 34 1782
1 N 1 385   DUGLOUD Theo 1479 F SenM FRA PAC 4 26 1251
2 B ½ 543 f DEGARDIN Sylvain 2186 F SenM FRA IDF ½ 29 1630
3 N 0 92   BLACHON Pascal 1935 F SenM FRA IDF 40½ 1926
4 B ½ 395   HAJAGE Michael 1959 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1660
5 N 1 410   BONANDRINI Vassia 1459 F SenM ISL IDF 31½ 1406
6 B 0 145 m GIROYAN Gary 2389 F SenM FRA PAC 5 43 2175
7 N 1 184   ROYER Victor 1416 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1521
8 B 1 314   CHOI-MCFARLANE Luke 1174 F SenM USA 4 35½ 1413
9 N 0 62   TEXIER Cesar 1951 F MinM FRA IDF 6 39 2068
1694 F SenM ARA +385N =543B - 92N =395B +410N -145B +184N +314B - 62N 5 34 1782
204  
CAUMARTIN Yann
  204   CAUMARTIN Yann 1750 F SenM FRA IDF 5 34 1616
1 B < 149   VALLEE Louis 1984 F MinM FRA EST 5 41½ 2022
2 B ½ 157   CHARRIER Shayan 1413 F PupM FRA BRE 5 40 1811
3 N 1 445   MORAT Constantin 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 3 33½ 1249
4 N 1 247   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1506 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1658
5 B 0 37   ROBERT Yoann 1949 F CadM FRA PDL 38½ 1909
6 N 0 298   DELABARRE Olivier 1912 F SepM FRA NOR 4 38½ 1735
7 B 1 348   YANG Zhaoshuo 1100 N SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1305
8 N 1 408   COURTONNE Florian 1298 F SenM FRA IDF 32 1384
9 B ½ 162   MERLAND-SIMON Leo 1367 F MinM FRA CVL 5 39 1754
1750 F SenM IDF <149B =157B +445N +247N - 37B -298N +348B +408N =162B 5 34 1616
205  
AUVRAY Clement
  205   AUVRAY Clement 1186 F BenM FRA IDF 5 34 1480
1 N > 518   SFAXI Mariem 799 E PpoF FRA IDF 2 26 508
2 B 0 184   ROYER Victor 1416 F SenM FRA PDL 5 36 1521
3 N 1 522   BENSAID Abdelfattah 1544 F VetM FRA IDF 2 24½ 1057
4 B 1 409   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1278 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1202
5 B 1 409   CHOUCROUN Maxime 1278 F SepM FRA IDF 32 1202
6 N 0 156   BRONDEL Matthieu 1703 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1708
7 N 1 446   MADELAINE Nicolas 1568 F SenM FRA IDF 3 33 1538
8 B 0 54   DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto 2079 F SenM FRA EST 6 41½ 2002
9 N 0 75   REUILLON Hadrien 1813 F JunM FRA CVL 6 36 1689
1186 F BenM IDF >518N -184B +522N +409B +409B -156N +446N - 54B - 75N 5 34 1480
206  
DIMART Denis
  206   DIMART Denis 1821 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1636
1 B 0 437   ROQUE Gaetan 2092 F SenM FRA IDF 3 39½ 2154
2 N 0 247   KARUSHKOV NGUYEN Maximilien 1506 F BenM FRA IDF 37 1658
3 B 1 399   COUILLEROT Gerard 1444 F SepM FRA IDF 34½ 1439
4 N ½ 253   KANKANIGE NETHUL Dilsara Perera 1337 F PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1478
5 B 1 325   YASTREBOV Daniel 1503 F PupM FRA IDF 4 34 1496
6 N 0 97   SIMON Frederic 2140 F SenM FRA NAQ 39½ 1948
7 B ½ 192   YOGANATHAN Sakithyan 1279 F BenM FRA IDF 5 35½ 1544
8 N 1 334   DAUMONT Darius 1299 F BenM FRA IDF 4 33 1438
9 B 1 322   PEUZIAT Nathan 1358 F JunM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1529
1821 F SepM IDF -437B -247N +399B =253N +325B - 97N =192B +334N +322B 5 33½ 1636
207  
GARCIA Thierry
  207   GARCIA Thierry 1531 F SepM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1551
1 B 1 382   SABARD Jeremy 1342 F SenM FRA CVL 4 26½ 1253
2 N 0 257   BRIQUET Jean-Pierre 1887 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1587
3 B ½ 275   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1332 F PupM FRA IDF 33 1420
4 N 0 71   DAVID Sebastien 1844 F SenM FRA NOR 6 37½ 1816
5 B 1 348   YANG Zhaoshuo 1100 N SenM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1305
6 N 1 356   JACOPIN Hugo 1188 F PouM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1388
7 B 0 85   LLARI Marc 1868 F PouM FRA NAQ 44½ 2037
8 N 1 414   BORNE Milan 1011 F PouM FRA ARA 31 1278
9 B ½ 172   CHAILLOU Thibault 1874 F SenM FRA IDF 5 37 1753
1531 F SepM IDF +382B -257N =275B - 71N +348B +356N - 85B +414N =172B 5 33½ 1551
208  
AUDINOT Florian
  208   AUDINOT Florian 1462 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33½ 1526
1 N > 579   EVEN ENQUIN Aristide 1668 F MinM FRA IDF 0 24½ 0
2 N 0 74   FERRET-LEGER Gaspard 1815 F SenM FRA BRE 6 36 1845
3 B 1 469   MOUSSAOUI Franck 1780 N SepM FRA IDF 3 28 1289
4 N 0 130   BRISSE Axel 1766 F SenM FRA IDF 35½ 1755
5 B 0 159   SHEFAY Paul 1700 F SenM FRA IDF 5 39½ 1711
6 B 1 465   DAMBRINE Rafael 1093 F CadM FRA CVL 3 29 1211
7 N 0 153   LI Zi-Long 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1832
8 B 1 417   BELIJAR Alice 1151 F BenF FRA IDF 30½ 1325
9 N 1 392   REMTOULA Naushad 1108 F SenM FRA IDF 4 24 1229
1462 F SenM IDF >579N - 74N +469B -130N -159B +465B -153N +417B +392N 5 33½ 1526
209  
CREUZA Alexis
  209   CREUZA Alexis 1506 F MinM FRA EST 5 33½ 1471
1 B 0 538   FOUASSIER Paul 1728 F SenM FRA IDF 1 29 1436
2 N 1 503   WILS Bernard 1231 F VetM FRA IDF 26 1151
3 B 1 280   MCDONALD Margaret 1127 F SepF FRA IDF 31½ 1421
4 N 0 76   CIARLETTA Ulysse 1837 F MinM FRA EST 6 35½ 1868
5 B 0 123   TRAPP Thibaut 2044 F SenM FRA EST 36 1859
6 N 0 253   KANKANIGE NETHUL Dilsara Perera 1337 F PouM FRA IDF 35½ 1478
7 B 1 367   DUFRAISSE Matteo 1392 F JunM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1450
8 N 1 486   ISAKHANYAN Nathalie 1130 N PpoF FRA IDF 3 25 1155
9 B 1 358   YIN Tony 1189 F BenM FRA IDF 4 30½ 1334
1506 F MinM EST -538B +503N +280B - 76N -123B -253N +367B +486N +358B 5 33½ 1471
210  
DUPONT Jonathan
  210   DUPONT Jonathan 1796 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1674
1 B 0 18   ARNAUD Aurelien 2080 F SenM FRA EST 7 40 2190
2 N 0 506   MADIES Leo 1423 F SenM FRA OCC 2 34 1578
3 B 1 411   ROUGIER Eleonore 1430 N PouF FRA IDF 31½ 1294
4 N 1 404   HAMDI Anais 1152 F PupF FRA IDF 32½ 1361
5 B 1 349   NICOLAS Marius 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 1273
6 N 1 305   VIALA MERLOT Gabriel 1356 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1554
7 B 0 151   BROUARD Gregoire 2039 F JunM FRA IDF 5 41 1969
8 N 1 342   NGUYEN Paul 1265 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1288
9 B 0 69   BOSC Seraphina 2154 F SenF FRA IDF 6 37½ 1996
1796 F SenM IDF - 18B -506N +411B +404N +349B +305N -151B +342N - 69B 5 33 1674
211  
BONNICHON Thomas
  211   BONNICHON Thomas 1503 F JunM FRA IDF 5 33 1645
1 B < 107   YIOU Ulysse 1716 F CadM FRA IDF 38½ 1842
2 B 1 287   BEN YUSSEF AMINE 1242 F SenM MAR IDF 30 1232
3 N 1 263   PICARDA Laurent 2024 F SepM FRA IDF 34 1644
4 N 0 153   LI Zi-Long 1792 F SenM FRA IDF 5 41 1832
5 B 0 121   DUQUESNE Adrien 1986 F SenM FRA IDF 36½ 1751
6 N 0 257   BRIQUET Jean-Pierre 1887 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1587
7 B 1 447   HENRY William 1360 F SepM FRA CVL 3 32½ 1248
8 B 1 454   ROUGIER Constance 1190 N PupF FRA IDF 3 31 1157
9 N 1 323   TERCIEUX Maxence 1157 F PouM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1427
1503 F JunM IDF <107B +287B +263N -153N -121B -257N +447B +454B +323N 5 33 1645
212  
DUHAL Thierry
  212   DUHAL Thierry 1624 F SenM FRA IDF 5 33 1608
1 B 1 460   DUROY Thierry 1427 F SepM FRA IDF 3 29½ 1168
2 N 0 111   MAUGENEST Matthieu 1964 F SenM FRA IDF 38 1945
3 B 1 338   RAMETTE Charlie 1378 F PupF FRA BRE 4 32½ 1464
4 N 1 305   VIALA MERLOT Gabriel 1356 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1554
5 B 0 61 ff SCHIPPKE Manon 2134 F MinF FRA EST 6 39 2078
6 N 0 113 mf MOINGT Anne 2003 F SenF FRA IDF 38 1838
7 B 0 322   PEUZIAT Nathan 1358 F JunM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1529
8 N 1 468   CELLIER Gabin 1262 F BenM FRA CVL 3 29 1172
9 B 1 308   DE TEMMERMAN Paul 1340 F SenM FRA IDF 4 37 1507
1624 F SenM IDF +460B -111N +338B +305N - 61B -113N -322B +468N +308B 5 33 1608
213  
RODIONOV Vadim
  213   RODIONOV Vadim 1431 F BenM FRA IDF 5 33 1568
1 B 0 22   NEVES Vincent 1631 F JunM FRA IDF 45 2103
2 N 1 463   SOPRONIUK Svitlana 1199 E SenF FRA EST 3 29½ 1133
3 B 1 259   CORIAT Caroline 1676 F SenF FRA IDF 35 1541
4 N 0 156   BRONDEL Matthieu 1703 F CadM FRA IDF 5 40½ 1708
5 B 0 138   PERRINE Victor 1616 F BenM FRA IDF 34½ 1643
6 N < 219   NEGRE Emilie 1614 F BenF FRA IDF 5 32 1536
7 N 1 458   JURBERT Chriss 1664 F SenM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1234
8 B 1 444   LAIGNEL Amandine 1145 F PouF FRA EST 3 33½ 1269
9 N 1 364   KITOUN Boubekeur 1102 F SenM FRA IDF 4 30 1269
1431 F BenM IDF - 22B +463N +259B -156N -138B <219N +458N +444B +364N 5 33 1568
214  
SAVI Aurelien
  214   SAVI Aurelien 1508 F MinM FRA ARA 5 33 1563
1 N 0 142   LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger 1730 F SepM FRA IDF 33 1593
2 B 1 324   NDIKA Anthony 1254 F SenM FRA IDF 4 34½ 1330
3 N 1 365   BRAVO PAUSADER Antonio 1128 F PouM FRA CVL 4 30 1258
4 B 0 132   BENNETT Matthieu 1776 F SenM FRA IDF 35 1793
5 N 0 395   HAJAGE Michael 1959 F SenM FRA IDF 37½ 1660
6 B 1 339   SUFFERT Martin 1335 F BenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1402
7 N 0 77   CARVALLO Henri 2028 F SepM FRA CVL 6 35½ 1816
8 B 1 459   GAUTHIER Frederic 1199 E SepM FRA IDF 3 30½ 1170
9 N 1 340   ELIE Helmet 1199 E SenM FRA IDF 4 32½ 1395
1508 F MinM ARA -142N +324B +365N -132B -395N +339B - 77N +459B +340N 5 33 1563
215  
NIARD Pascal-Jean
  215   NIARD Pascal-Jean 1533 F SepM FRA BRE 5 33 1523
1 N 1 391   CLIN Jean Francois 1345 F SepM FRA HDF 4 24½ 1094
2 B 0 182   SALIOU Jean-Yves 1852 F SepM FRA IDF 5 36 1658
3 N 1 376   RASNEUR Andre 1331 F VetM FRA IDF 4 27½ 1369
4 B 0 248   ROUX Jean-Luc 1786 F VetM FRA IDF 36½ 1781
5 N 0 188   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 1329 F PouF FRA IDF 5 35½ 1650
6 B 1 335   MARIVAL Fred 1367 F VetM FRA IDF 4 33 1394
7 B 0 175 f BORNE Niels 2078 F SepM FRA ARA 5 36½ 1813
8 N 1 466   BRIGNON Regis 1172 F SenM FRA IDF 3 29 1174
9 B 1 369   DE NAVE Nicolas 1237 F SenM FRA IDF 4 29½ 1153
1533 F SepM BRE +391N -182B +376N -248B -188N +335B -175B +466N +369B 5 33 1523
216  
GOHIER Adrien
  216   GOHIER Adrien 1540 F SenM FRA PDL 5 33 1479
1 B 0 305   VIALA MERLOT Gabriel 1356 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37½ 1554
2 N 0 309   DE NAVE Julien 1259 F BenM FRA IDF 4 37 1409
3 B 1 336   BORNE Maxim 1180 F PouM FRA ARA 4 33 1356
4 N 1 224   ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur 1356 F BenM FRA IDF 5 31 1523
5 B 1 338   RAMETTE Charlie 1378 F PupF FRA BRE 4 32½ 1464