11e open d'Auberchicourt Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DAVOUST Nicolas |
1612 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5½ |
27 |
30½ |
1939 |
2 |
ff |
VANHUYSE Nele |
1972 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
5½ |
27 |
30 |
1888 |
3 |
|
LAANGRY Rayane |
1981 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
5½ |
25½ |
28 |
1851 |
4 |
|
KIEFFER Christian |
2078 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
5 |
25 |
28 |
1960 |
5 |
|
DERUELLE Sebastien |
1505 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
5 |
24½ |
27 |
1754 |
6 |
|
MERABETE Ricardo |
1539 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
4½ |
29 |
32 |
1939 |
7 |
|
LEROY Serge |
1826 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4½ |
28½ |
31½ |
1770 |
8 |
|
LEBRET Loriane |
1721 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
26½ |
28½ |
1586 |
9 |
|
LEFRERE Jean |
1710 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
4 |
26 |
27½ |
1681 |
10 |
|
FAUCHART Francois |
1598 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Joliot Curie Carolo Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
26½ |
1641 |
11 |
|
LUCAS Jean |
1507 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
4 |
22 |
23½ |
1447 |
12 |
|
LELEU Guillaume |
1738 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
4 |
21½ |
24½ |
1531 |
13 |
|
BULTIJNCK Kristoff |
1596 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
3½ |
25½ |
28½ |
1698 |
14 |
|
POULET Remi |
1550 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3½ |
22½ |
25 |
1424 |
15 |
|
COLLET Christian |
1234 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Fenain et Hornaing Echecs |
3½ |
20½ |
23 |
1372 |
16 |
|
CHRISTOPHE Jean-Luc |
1624 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
3 |
26 |
28 |
1506 |
17 |
|
ALABART Jeremie |
1401 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
3 |
22½ |
23½ |
1378 |
18 |
|
LANDI Pierre |
1504 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
3 |
21½ |
22½ |
1387 |
19 |
|
VANHILLE Martin |
1444 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3 |
21 |
23 |
1444 |
20 |
|
RIBA Augustin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
21 |
23 |
1416 |
21 |
|
CUSTOZA Georges-Emmanuel |
1175 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
20 |
22½ |
1315 |
22 |
|
MORGANT Jonathan |
1205 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
19 |
21 |
1316 |
23 |
|
TIQUET-DO Corentin |
1211 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite |
2½ |
23 |
24½ |
1242 |
24 |
|
TALEB Nina |
1033 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2½ |
21½ |
22½ |
1199 |
25 |
|
BIENAIME Alain |
1277 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras |
2½ |
20 |
21½ |
1214 |
26 |
|
ZHUANG Leno |
1142 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
2½ |
18 |
19 |
1176 |
27 |
|
DANNE Jean-Pierre |
1209 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
2 |
19 |
20½ |
1286 |
28 |
|
BUTSTRAEN Alysee |
1282 F |
BenF |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
1½ |
19 |
21 |
1106 |
29 |
|
LELEU Eric |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
1½ |
16 |
17 |
1192 |
30 |
|
BAR Maryvonne |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
HDF |
La Tour du Chaufour |
½ |
19 |
21½ |
595 |
31 |
|
VICAINNE Jerome |
1600 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
0 |
14½ |
15½ |
532 |
|