ffe
Festival International des Jeunes IDF U12
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 R 8 R 9 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1  
PETRICHENKO Maxim
  1   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1758 F PupM FRA IDF 8 45 55
1 N 1 61   DUTEIL Nils 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
2 B 1 69   RONJAT Arthur 1130 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
3 N ½ 44   LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 42 51
4 B 1 74   ABOULASSE Ghita 1269 F PupF MAR IDF 5 37½ 44
5 N 1 13   DANEK Victor 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51½
6 B 1 10   ESCUDERO Martin 1509 F PupM FRA IDF 47 55½
7 N ½ 4   BLANC Leonard 1612 F PupM FRA IDF 7 48 58
8 N 1 2   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1712 F PupM FRA IDF 45 53
9 B 1 17   ALATA Aurelien 1615 F PupM FRA IDF 43 52
1758 F PupM IDF + 61N + 69B = 44N + 74B + 13N + 10B =  4N +  2N + 17B 8 45 55 1820
2  
CORRAL NEHAMA Leo
  2   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1712 F PupM FRA IDF 45 53
1 B 1 140   DUVAL Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 36½
2 N 1 122   SAKI Omar 1131 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43½
3 B 1 45   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1274 F PupM FRA IDF 42 47½
4 N ½ 15   AMARELIS Robin 1374 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 53½
5 B 1 68   OSINSKI Martin 1287 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
6 N 1 16   EL KAROUI Noe 1446 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 52
7 N 1 5   WANG Eliot 1429 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 55
8 B 0 1   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1758 F PupM FRA IDF 8 45 55
9 N 1 23   GRULIER Arnold 1349 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
1712 F PupM IDF +140B +122N + 45B = 15N + 68B + 16N +  5N -  1B + 23N 45 53 1677
3  
TOUAT Kais
  3   TOUAT Kais 1781 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 52
1 B 1 199   DOMINGUES-VALENTE Emmy 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 32 37
2 N 1 57   BERANGER Theodore 1137 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
3 B 1 18   TU Mathias 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 51
4 N 0 5   WANG Eliot 1429 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 55
5 B 1 46   NOUNI Rayane 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 41 50
6 N 1 29   MENAGER Steven 1213 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42 50½
7 B ½ 11   SAGI Elisha 1478 F PupM ISR IDF 45 54½
8 N 1 16   EL KAROUI Noe 1446 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 52
9 B 1 10   ESCUDERO Martin 1509 F PupM FRA IDF 47 55½
1781 F PupM IDF +199B + 57N + 18B -  5N + 46B + 29N = 11B + 16N + 10B 44½ 52 1695
4  
BLANC Leonard
  4   BLANC Leonard 1612 F PupM FRA IDF 7 48 58
1 B 1 81   FERREIRA-YANG Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41
2 N 1 76   ABBAS Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 42
3 B 1 20   NOSPERGER Mael 1257 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 48
4 N 1 21   SELVI Yanis 1345 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
5 B ½ 16   EL KAROUI Noe 1446 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 52
6 N 1 15   AMARELIS Robin 1374 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 53½
7 B ½ 1   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1758 F PupM FRA IDF 8 45 55
8 N ½ 5   WANG Eliot 1429 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 55
9 B ½ 7   BRIQUET Tom 1363 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43 52
1612 F PupM IDF + 81B + 76N + 20B + 21N = 16B + 15N =  1B =  5N =  7B 7 48 58 1595
5  
WANG Eliot
  5   WANG Eliot 1429 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 55
1 N 1 82   GREGOIRE Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35 42
2 B 1 172   BREART DE BOISANGER Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
3 N 1 50   FERNANDES Matilde 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 39 45½
4 B 1 3   TOUAT Kais 1781 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 52
5 N 1 35   DUROY Luca 1490 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 48
6 N 1 11   SAGI Elisha 1478 F PupM ISR IDF 45 54½
7 B 0 2   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1712 F PupM FRA IDF 45 53
8 B ½ 4   BLANC Leonard 1612 F PupM FRA IDF 7 48 58
9 N ½ 6   ALIDIS Myron 1650 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45 52½
1429 F PupM IDF + 82N +172B + 50N +  3B + 35N + 11N -  2B =  4B =  6N 7 47 55 1675
6  
ALIDIS Myron
  6   ALIDIS Myron 1650 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45 52½
1 B 1 211   FEDIERE Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 0 25½ 28
2 N 1 66   SIVARAJAH Abishan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 48
3 N 1 32   RIES Rafael 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
4 B 0 12   BENHADID Jeilynn 1421 F PupF FRA IDF 45 50½
5 N 1 37   RACHID Natalia 1217 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
6 B 1 13   DANEK Victor 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51½
7 B ½ 7   BRIQUET Tom 1363 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43 52
8 N 1 11   SAGI Elisha 1478 F PupM ISR IDF 45 54½
9 B ½ 5   WANG Eliot 1429 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 55
1650 F PupM IDF +211B + 66N + 32N - 12B + 37N + 13B =  7B + 11N =  5B 7 45 52½ 1557
7  
BRIQUET Tom
  7   BRIQUET Tom 1363 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43 52
1 N 0 72   HAMELIN Marius 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 44
2 B 1 27   GUINOIS Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
3 N 1 131   LANDOEUER Jessy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
4 B 1 65   DE FROMONT Charles 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
5 N 1 49   LIU Louis 1179 F PupM FRA IDF 39 46
6 B 1 28   GANBAT Tushig 1244 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 52
7 N ½ 6   ALIDIS Myron 1650 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45 52½
8 B 1 36   VERROUST Valentin 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 44
9 N ½ 4   BLANC Leonard 1612 F PupM FRA IDF 7 48 58
1363 F PupM IDF - 72N + 27B +131N + 65B + 49N + 28B =  6N + 36B =  4N 7 43 52 1564
8  
SIX Robert
  8   SIX Robert 1700 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40½ 47½
1 N 1 171   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 33 37
2 B ½ 123   AURY Matthieu 1123 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
3 N ½ 48   STEINITZ David 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 39 47
4 B 1 101   BLONDEL Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45
5 N 1 47   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1222 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
6 B 1 21   SELVI Yanis 1345 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
7 N ½ 33   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1390 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
8 B ½ 14   ZHENG Linyi 1370 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51
9 N 1 40   LIBOUREL Leo 1322 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 42½
1700 F PupM IDF +171N =123B = 48N +101B + 47N + 21B = 33N = 14B + 40N 7 40½ 47½ 1543
9  
MAGED Gabriel
  9   MAGED Gabriel 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 7 38½ 47
1 N 1 144   GOUGEON Julia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
2 B 1 107   BOURSIER Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
3 N 1 37   RACHID Natalia 1217 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
4 B 0 13   DANEK Victor 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51½
5 N 0 63   HAMDI Anais 1187 F PupF FRA IDF 5 43 52
6 B 1 97   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1056 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51
7 N 1 77   BOUMRAR Emma 1180 F PupF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
8 B 1 28   GANBAT Tushig 1244 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 52
9 N 1 32   RIES Rafael 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
1457 F PupM IDF +144N +107B + 37N - 13B - 63N + 97B + 77N + 28B + 32N 7 38½ 47 1413
10  
ESCUDERO Martin
  10   ESCUDERO Martin 1509 F PupM FRA IDF 47 55½
1 N 1 135   GARCIA Naji 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38½
2 B 1 101   BLONDEL Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45
3 N 1 42   MIHAI Andrei 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 42
4 B ½ 14   ZHENG Linyi 1370 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51
5 N 1 22   MIGUS Ethan 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 47½
6 N 0 1   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1758 F PupM FRA IDF 8 45 55
7 B 1 18   TU Mathias 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 51
8 B 1 33   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1390 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
9 N 0 3   TOUAT Kais 1781 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 52
1509 F PupM IDF +135N +101B + 42N = 14B + 22N -  1N + 18B + 33B -  3N 47 55½ 1551
11  
SAGI Elisha
  11   SAGI Elisha 1478 F PupM ISR IDF 45 54½
1 N 1 124   GAVOTY Emmanuel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
2 B 1 62   BOUGHANMI Is'Haq 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39½
3 N 1 47   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1222 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
4 B 1 34   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1360 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
5 N 1 12   BENHADID Jeilynn 1421 F PupF FRA IDF 45 50½
6 B 0 5   WANG Eliot 1429 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 55
7 N ½ 3   TOUAT Kais 1781 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 52
8 B 0 6   ALIDIS Myron 1650 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45 52½
9 N 1 44   LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 42 51
1478 F PupM IDF +124N + 62B + 47N + 34B + 12N -  5B =  3N -  6B + 44N 45 54½ 1551
12  
BENHADID Jeilynn
  12   BENHADID Jeilynn 1421 F PupF FRA IDF 45 50½
1 B 1 210   GREGOIRE Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 25½ 28½
2 N 1 41   CHAN Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 6 36½ 44
3 B 1 67   LARUELLE Maxime 1184 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 47½
4 N 1 6   ALIDIS Myron 1650 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45 52½
5 B 0 11   SAGI Elisha 1478 F PupM ISR IDF 45 54½
6 N ½ 24   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1307 F PupM FRA IDF 39 48½
7 B ½ 20   NOSPERGER Mael 1257 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 48
8 N 1 43   LAIRY Gregoire 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
9 B ½ 18   TU Mathias 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 51
1421 F PupF IDF +210B + 41N + 67B +  6N - 11B = 24N = 20B + 43N = 18B 45 50½ 1471
13  
DANEK Victor
  13   DANEK Victor 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51½
1 B 1 178   KHENFENCH Marwan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
2 N 1 129   PELLET Yuna 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35 40
3 B 1 31   FORESTIERI Samuel 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 51
4 N 1 9   MAGED Gabriel 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 7 38½ 47
5 B 0 1   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1758 F PupM FRA IDF 8 45 55
6 N 0 6   ALIDIS Myron 1650 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45 52½
7 B ½ 51   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1175 F PupF FRA IDF 38½ 44
8 N 1 62   BOUGHANMI Is'Haq 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39½
9 B 1 49   LIU Louis 1179 F PupM FRA IDF 39 46
1338 F PupM IDF +178B +129N + 31B +  9N -  1B -  6N = 51B + 62N + 49B 44½ 51½ 1454
14  
ZHENG Linyi
  14   ZHENG Linyi 1370 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51
1 B 1 193   GUTU Vladislav 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
2 N 1 128   DUMESNIL Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
3 B 1 51   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1175 F PupF FRA IDF 38½ 44
4 N ½ 10   ESCUDERO Martin 1509 F PupM FRA IDF 47 55½
5 B ½ 19   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1586 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49
6 N ½ 20   NOSPERGER Mael 1257 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 48
7 B 1 29   MENAGER Steven 1213 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42 50½
8 N ½ 8   SIX Robert 1700 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40½ 47½
9 B ½ 25   ZHAO Yiyuan 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45
1370 F PupM IDF +193B +128N + 51B = 10N = 19B = 20N + 29B =  8N = 25B 44½ 51 1475
15  
AMARELIS Robin
  15   AMARELIS Robin 1374 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 53½
1 N 1 27   GUINOIS Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
2 B 1 72   HAMELIN Marius 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 44
3 N 1 65   DE FROMONT Charles 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
4 B ½ 2   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1712 F PupM FRA IDF 45 53
5 N 1 64   SAHBI Rayan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 50
6 B 0 4   BLANC Leonard 1612 F PupM FRA IDF 7 48 58
7 N 0 26   GAUTIER Yanis 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45½
8 B 1 50   FERNANDES Matilde 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 39 45½
9 N 1 55   CHEN Xingshuo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
1374 F PupM IDF + 27N + 72B + 65N =  2B + 64N -  4B - 26N + 50B + 55N 43½ 53½ 1493
16  
EL KAROUI Noe
  16   EL KAROUI Noe 1446 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 52
1 B 1 105   GRADIM Ruben 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
2 N 1 126   BENSEDDIK Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 42
3 B 1 63   HAMDI Anais 1187 F PupF FRA IDF 5 43 52
4 N 1 97   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1056 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51
5 N ½ 4   BLANC Leonard 1612 F PupM FRA IDF 7 48 58
6 B 0 2   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1712 F PupM FRA IDF 45 53
7 N 1 22   MIGUS Ethan 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 47½
8 B 0 3   TOUAT Kais 1781 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 52
9 N 1 45   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1274 F PupM FRA IDF 42 47½
1446 F PupM IDF +105B +126N + 63B + 97N =  4N -  2B + 22N -  3B + 45N 43½ 52 1527
17  
ALATA Aurelien
  17   ALATA Aurelien 1615 F PupM FRA IDF 43 52
1 N 1 87   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
2 B ½ 48   STEINITZ David 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 39 47
3 N 1 123   AURY Matthieu 1123 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
4 B ½ 28   GANBAT Tushig 1244 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 52
5 N 1 83   JIN Celine 1210 F PupF FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
6 B 1 40   LIBOUREL Leo 1322 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 42½
7 N 1 34   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1360 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
8 B ½ 23   GRULIER Arnold 1349 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
9 N 0 1   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1758 F PupM FRA IDF 8 45 55
1615 F PupM IDF + 87N = 48B +123N = 28B + 83N + 40B + 34N = 23B -  1N 43 52 1489
18  
TU Mathias
  18   TU Mathias 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 51
1 N 1 131   LANDOEUER Jessy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
2 B 1 79   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
3 N 0 3   TOUAT Kais 1781 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 52
4 B 1 111   GUERMAT Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
5 N 1 80   LOTTIAU Nathan 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41½
6 B 1 35   DUROY Luca 1490 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 48
7 N 0 10   ESCUDERO Martin 1509 F PupM FRA IDF 47 55½
8 B 1 38   MARTORANA Raphael 1079 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 45
9 N ½ 12   BENHADID Jeilynn 1421 F PupF FRA IDF 45 50½
1296 F PupM IDF +131N + 79B -  3N +111B + 80N + 35B - 10N + 38B = 12N 42½ 51 1476
19  
CHOTEAU Gurvann
  19   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1586 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49
1 N 1 163   FREDJ Emin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 36
2 B 1 138   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38
3 N ½ 28   GANBAT Tushig 1244 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 52
4 B 1 121   NICOT Anna 1198 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37½ 43½
5 N ½ 14   ZHENG Linyi 1370 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51
6 B 1 44   LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 42 51
7 N 0 23   GRULIER Arnold 1349 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
8 B 1 26   GAUTIER Yanis 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45½
9 B ½ 21   SELVI Yanis 1345 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
1586 F PupM IDF +163N +138B = 28N +121B = 14N + 44B - 23N + 26B = 21B 41½ 49 1442
20  
NOSPERGER Mael
  20   NOSPERGER Mael 1257 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 48
1 N 1 161   MAOUS Gael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 35½
2 B 1 165   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 33
3 N 0 4   BLANC Leonard 1612 F PupM FRA IDF 7 48 58
4 B 1 169   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 39½
5 N 1 38   MARTORANA Raphael 1079 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 45
6 B ½ 14   ZHENG Linyi 1370 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51
7 N ½ 12   BENHADID Jeilynn 1421 F PupF FRA IDF 45 50½
8 B 1 30   ROSU Alexandru 1461 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 50
9 N ½ 36   VERROUST Valentin 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 44
1257 F PupM IDF +161N +165B -  4N +169B + 38N = 14B = 12N + 30B = 36N 41½ 48 1465
21  
SELVI Yanis
  21   SELVI Yanis 1345 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
1 N 1 125   KHACHATRYAN Lily 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35½ 39½
2 B 1 115   RAMAKICHENANE Akshay 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37
3 N 1 174   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1099 E PupM ROU IDF 3 32½ 38
4 B 0 4   BLANC Leonard 1612 F PupM FRA IDF 7 48 58
5 N 1 50   FERNANDES Matilde 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 39 45½
6 N 0 8   SIX Robert 1700 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40½ 47½
7 B 1 78   DINCOV Christian 1178 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
8 B 1 63   HAMDI Anais 1187 F PupF FRA IDF 5 43 52
9 N ½ 19   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1586 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49
1345 F PupM IDF +125N +115B +174N -  4B + 50N -  8N + 78B + 63B = 19N 40½ 47 1460
22  
MIGUS Ethan
  22   MIGUS Ethan 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 47½
1 B 1 127   INPHAYVONG Nahel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 41
2 N 1 154   NGUYEN Pascal 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 33½
3 B ½ 64   SAHBI Rayan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 50
4 N 1 98   WANG Letian 1199 F PupM FRA IDF 40 47
5 B 0 10   ESCUDERO Martin 1509 F PupM FRA IDF 47 55½
6 N 1 54   DZOKANGA Sabry 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
7 B 0 16   EL KAROUI Noe 1446 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 52
8 N 1 31   FORESTIERI Samuel 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 51
9 B 1 46   NOUNI Rayane 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 41 50
1346 F PupM IDF +127B +154N = 64B + 98N - 10B + 54N - 16B + 31N + 46B 39½ 47½ 1378
23  
GRULIER Arnold
  23   GRULIER Arnold 1349 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
1 N 0 119   HUANG Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 46
2 B 1 193   GUTU Vladislav 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
3 N 1 75   LORMELLE Marc 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
4 B 1 124   GAVOTY Emmanuel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
5 N 1 78   DINCOV Christian 1178 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
6 B 1 63   HAMDI Anais 1187 F PupF FRA IDF 5 43 52
7 B 1 19   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1586 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49
8 N ½ 17   ALATA Aurelien 1615 F PupM FRA IDF 43 52
9 B 0 2   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1712 F PupM FRA IDF 45 53
1349 F PupM IDF -119N +193B + 75N +124B + 78N + 63B + 19B = 17N -  2B 39½ 46 1467
24  
MANOUELIAN Patrick
  24   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1307 F PupM FRA IDF 39 48½
1 N 1 91   KRUITHOF Aaron 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32 38
2 B 1 71   SACARRERE BRUNE Rubens 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
3 N 1 70   VILLIERE Amael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 46½
4 B 0 35   DUROY Luca 1490 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 48
5 N 1 69   RONJAT Arthur 1130 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
6 B ½ 12   BENHADID Jeilynn 1421 F PupF FRA IDF 45 50½
7 N 0 30   ROSU Alexandru 1461 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 50
8 B 1 101   BLONDEL Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45
9 N 1 53   BOCHE Nicolay 1044 F PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
1307 F PupM IDF + 91N + 71B + 70N - 35B + 69N = 12B - 30N +101B + 53N 39 48½ 1419
25  
ZHAO Yiyuan
  25   ZHAO Yiyuan 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45
1 N ½ 136   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 40
2 B 1 175   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 36½
3 N 1 56   AYOUB Auriane 1026 F PupF LBN IDF 36 43½
4 B 0 30   ROSU Alexandru 1461 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 50
5 N ½ 120   LELLOUCHE Lenny 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46
6 B 1 88   MORARU Christian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 38½
7 N 1 71   SACARRERE BRUNE Rubens 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
8 B 1 34   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1360 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
9 N ½ 14   ZHENG Linyi 1370 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51
1220 F PupM IDF =136N +175B + 56N - 30B =120N + 88B + 71N + 34B = 14N 38 45 1376
26  
GAUTIER Yanis
  26   GAUTIER Yanis 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45½
1 B 1 141   LABEAU RANGLALL Mayla 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37½
2 N 0 64   SAHBI Rayan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 50
3 B ½ 119   HUANG Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 46
4 N 1 91   KRUITHOF Aaron 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32 38
5 B 1 104   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
6 N 1 98   WANG Letian 1199 F PupM FRA IDF 40 47
7 B 1 15   AMARELIS Robin 1374 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 53½
8 N 0 19   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1586 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49
9 B 1 59   SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
1300 F PupM IDF +141B - 64N =119B + 91N +104B + 98N + 15B - 19N + 59B 37½ 45½ 1402
27  
GUINOIS Romain
  27   GUINOIS Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
1 B 0 15   AMARELIS Robin 1374 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 53½
2 N 0 7   BRIQUET Tom 1363 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43 52
3 B 1 164   GUICHON Anastasia 1100 N PupF FRA IDF 31 36
4 N ½ 170   ZHANG Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 37½
5 B 1 145   HUANG Leo 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
6 N 1 76   ABBAS Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 42
7 B 1 158   BUI Quang-Lam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
8 N 1 99   JASMIN Lysandre 1235 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46½
9 B 1 52   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1327 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
1099 E PupM IDF - 15B -  7N +164B =170N +145B + 76N +158B + 99N + 52B 37 43½ 1372
28  
GANBAT Tushig
  28   GANBAT Tushig 1244 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 52
1 B 1 188   MARY Aurele 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 29½
2 N 1 39   TANGUY Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 38 43
3 B ½ 19   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1586 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49
4 N ½ 17   ALATA Aurelien 1615 F PupM FRA IDF 43 52
5 B 1 31   FORESTIERI Samuel 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 51
6 N 0 7   BRIQUET Tom 1363 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43 52
7 B 1 70   VILLIERE Amael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 46½
8 N 0 9   MAGED Gabriel 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 7 38½ 47
9 B 1 90   LEBIB Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38
1244 F PupM IDF +188B + 39N = 19B = 17N + 31B -  7N + 70B -  9N + 90B 6 44 52 1432
29  
MENAGER Steven
  29   MENAGER Steven 1213 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42 50½
1 N 1 108   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 42
2 B 1 155   YASSAA Djibril 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 31
3 N ½ 36   VERROUST Valentin 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 44
4 B 1 73   SACI Leila 1380 F PupF FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
5 N 1 30   ROSU Alexandru 1461 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 50
6 B 0 3   TOUAT Kais 1781 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 52
7 N 0 14   ZHENG Linyi 1370 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51
8 B 1 64   SAHBI Rayan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 50
9 N ½ 33   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1390 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
1213 F PupM IDF +108N +155B = 36N + 73B + 30N -  3B - 14N + 64B = 33N 6 42 50½ 1477
30  
ROSU Alexandru
  30   ROSU Alexandru 1461 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 50
1 B 1 133   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
2 N 1 60   BAROUD Teymour 1099 E PupM LBN IDF 34½ 42½
3 B ½ 98   WANG Letian 1199 F PupM FRA IDF 40 47
4 N 1 25   ZHAO Yiyuan 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45
5 B 0 29   MENAGER Steven 1213 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42 50½
6 N ½ 32   RIES Rafael 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
7 B 1 24   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1307 F PupM FRA IDF 39 48½
8 N 0 20   NOSPERGER Mael 1257 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 48
9 B 1 66   SIVARAJAH Abishan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 48
1461 F PupM IDF +133B + 60N = 98B + 25N - 29B = 32N + 24B - 20N + 66B 6 41½ 50 1333
31  
FORESTIERI Samuel
  31   FORESTIERI Samuel 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 51
1 N 1 55   CHEN Xingshuo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
2 B 1 77   BOUMRAR Emma 1180 F PupF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
3 N 0 13   DANEK Victor 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51½
4 B 1 48   STEINITZ David 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 39 47
5 N 0 28   GANBAT Tushig 1244 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 52
6 B 1 65   DE FROMONT Charles 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
7 N 1 37   RACHID Natalia 1217 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
8 B 0 22   MIGUS Ethan 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 47½
9 N 1 63   HAMDI Anais 1187 F PupF FRA IDF 5 43 52
1067 F PupM IDF + 55N + 77B - 13N + 48B - 28N + 65B + 37N - 22B + 63N 6 41 51 1343
32  
RIES Rafael
  32   RIES Rafael 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
1 N 1 75   LORMELLE Marc 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
2 B > 213   CORTADELLAS Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 24½ 27
3 B 0 6   ALIDIS Myron 1650 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45 52½
4 B ½ 120   LELLOUCHE Lenny 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46
5 N 1 119   HUANG Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 46
6 B ½ 30   ROSU Alexandru 1461 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 50
7 N 1 48   STEINITZ David 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 39 47
8 N 1 39   TANGUY Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 38 43
9 B 0 9   MAGED Gabriel 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 7 38½ 47
1273 F PupM IDF + 75N >213B -  6B =120B +119N = 30B + 48N + 39N -  9B 6 41 49 1395
33  
LARA-GOLLIOT Celian
  33   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1390 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
1 N 1 111   GUERMAT Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
2 B 0 65   DE FROMONT Charles 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
3 N 1 89   KOBAL Adonis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38½
4 B 1 107   BOURSIER Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
5 N 1 67   LARUELLE Maxime 1184 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 47½
6 B 1 45   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1274 F PupM FRA IDF 42 47½
7 B ½ 8   SIX Robert 1700 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40½ 47½
8 N 0 10   ESCUDERO Martin 1509 F PupM FRA IDF 47 55½
9 B ½ 29   MENAGER Steven 1213 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42 50½
1390 F PupM IDF +111N - 65B + 89N +107B + 67N + 45B =  8B - 10N = 29B 6 40 49 1404
34  
PARAMAGURU Vaishak
  34   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1360 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
1 B 1 85   HUANG Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34 39
2 N 1 119   HUANG Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 46
3 B 1 58   RODE COMMANDEUR Samuel 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
4 N 0 11   SAGI Elisha 1478 F PupM ISR IDF 45 54½
5 B 1 66   SIVARAJAH Abishan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 48
6 N 1 99   JASMIN Lysandre 1235 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46½
7 B 0 17   ALATA Aurelien 1615 F PupM FRA IDF 43 52
8 N 0 25   ZHAO Yiyuan 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45
9 B 1 80   LOTTIAU Nathan 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41½
1360 F PupM IDF + 85B +119N + 58B - 11N + 66B + 99N - 17B - 25N + 80B 6 40 49 1375
35  
DUROY Luca
  35   DUROY Luca 1490 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 48
1 B 1 149   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36½
2 N 1 110   AMOUYAL Ella 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41
3 B 1 46   NOUNI Rayane 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 41 50
4 N 1 24   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1307 F PupM FRA IDF 39 48½
5 B 0 5   WANG Eliot 1429 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 55
6 N 0 18   TU Mathias 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 51
7 B 0 67   LARUELLE Maxime 1184 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 47½
8 N 1 128   DUMESNIL Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
9 B 1 78   DINCOV Christian 1178 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
1490 F PupM IDF +149B +110N + 46B + 24N -  5B - 18N - 67B +128N + 78B 6 40 48 1343
36  
VERROUST Valentin
  36   VERROUST Valentin 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 44
1 B 1 180   GAMBART Rafael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 33½
2 N 1 201   AL HINDI Samy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 28 31½
3 B ½ 29   MENAGER Steven 1213 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42 50½
4 N 0 68   OSINSKI Martin 1287 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
5 B 1 76   ABBAS Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 42
6 N 1 102   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
7 B 1 52   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1327 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
8 N 0 7   BRIQUET Tom 1363 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43 52
9 B ½ 20   NOSPERGER Mael 1257 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 48
1524 F PupM IDF +180B +201N = 29B - 68N + 76B +102N + 52B -  7N = 20B 6 39½ 44 1346
37  
RACHID Natalia
  37   RACHID Natalia 1217 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
1 B 1 187   OULAHSEN Ismael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 31
2 N 1 196   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 34
3 B 0 9   MAGED Gabriel 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 7 38½ 47
4 N 1 109   DALIBOT Maximilien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41½
5 B 0 6   ALIDIS Myron 1650 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45 52½
6 N 1 120   LELLOUCHE Lenny 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46
7 B 0 31   FORESTIERI Samuel 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 51
8 N 1 72   HAMELIN Marius 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 44
9 B 1 71   SACARRERE BRUNE Rubens 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
1217 F PupF IDF +187B +196N -  9B +109N -  6B +120N - 31B + 72N + 71B 6 38½ 44 1318
38  
MARTORANA Raphael
  38   MARTORANA Raphael 1079 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 45
1 B 1 139   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 36½
2 N 0 46   NOUNI Rayane 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 41 50
3 B 1 168   DEBRAY Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 41
4 N 1 51   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1175 F PupF FRA IDF 38½ 44
5 B 0 20   NOSPERGER Mael 1257 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 48
6 N 1 110   AMOUYAL Ella 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41
7 B 1 98   WANG Letian 1199 F PupM FRA IDF 40 47
8 N 0 18   TU Mathias 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 51
9 B 1 67   LARUELLE Maxime 1184 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 47½
1079 F PupM IDF +139B - 46N +168B + 51N - 20B +110N + 98B - 18N + 67B 6 38 45 1299
39  
TANGUY Lucas
  39   TANGUY Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 38 43
1 N 1 200   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 33½
2 B 0 28   GANBAT Tushig 1244 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 52
3 N 1 171   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 33 37
4 B 1 57   BERANGER Theodore 1137 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
5 N 0 45   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1274 F PupM FRA IDF 42 47½
6 B 1 80   LOTTIAU Nathan 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41½
7 N 1 47   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1222 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
8 B 0 32   RIES Rafael 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
9 N 1 83   JIN Celine 1210 F PupF FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
1099 E PupM IDF +200N - 28B +171N + 57B - 45N + 80B + 47N - 32B + 83N 6 38 43 1278
40  
LIBOUREL Leo
  40   LIBOUREL Leo 1322 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 42½
1 B 1 209   KOROVINA Zlata 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 24½ 26½
2 N 1 146   PIEDNOEL Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
3 B 0 97   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1056 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51
4 N 1 126   BENSEDDIK Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 42
5 B 1 58   RODE COMMANDEUR Samuel 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
6 N 0 17   ALATA Aurelien 1615 F PupM FRA IDF 43 52
7 B 1 66   SIVARAJAH Abishan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 48
8 N 1 67   LARUELLE Maxime 1184 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 47½
9 B 0 8   SIX Robert 1700 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40½ 47½
1322 F PupM IDF +209B +146N - 97B +126N + 58B - 17N + 66B + 67N -  8B 6 37½ 42½ 1347
41  
CHAN Laura
  41   CHAN Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 6 36½ 44
1 N 1 182   ZORZI Ema 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28 29½
2 B 0 12   BENHADID Jeilynn 1421 F PupF FRA IDF 45 50½
3 N 1 165   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 33
4 B 0 47   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1222 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
5 N 0 100   ROBLIN Alban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
6 B 1 75   LORMELLE Marc 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
7 N 1 88   MORARU Christian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 38½
8 B 1 70   VILLIERE Amael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 46½
9 N 1 74   ABOULASSE Ghita 1269 F PupF MAR IDF 5 37½ 44
1099 E PupF IDF +182N - 12B +165N - 47B -100N + 75B + 88N + 70B + 74N 6 36½ 44 1316
42  
MIHAI Andrei
  42   MIHAI Andrei 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 42
1 B 1 151   MIRGUET Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
2 N 1 106   TRICHARD Stephane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
3 B 0 10   ESCUDERO Martin 1509 F PupM FRA IDF 47 55½
4 N 1 177   BIMONT Kylian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 36½
5 B 0 102   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
6 N 0 85   HUANG Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34 39
7 B 1 54   DZOKANGA Sabry 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
8 B 1 133   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
9 N 1 81   FERREIRA-YANG Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41
1241 F PupM IDF +151B +106N - 10B +177N -102B - 85N + 54B +133B + 81N 6 35 42 1272
43  
LAIRY Gregoire
  43   LAIRY Gregoire 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
1 N 1 156   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27 30
2 B 0 70   VILLIERE Amael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 46½
3 N 1 161   MAOUS Gael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 35½
4 B 1 100   ROBLIN Alban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
5 N ½ 97   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1056 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51
6 B ½ 73   SACI Leila 1380 F PupF FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
7 N 1 135   GARCIA Naji 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38½
8 B 0 12   BENHADID Jeilynn 1421 F PupF FRA IDF 45 50½
9 N 1 96   COLIN Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 35½
1242 F PupM IDF +156N - 70B +161N +100B = 97N = 73B +135N - 12B + 96N 6 34½ 42 1315
44  
LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny
  44   LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 42 51
1 B 1 90   LEBIB Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38
2 N 1 94   STEFANON Camille 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 31 37
3 B ½ 1   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1758 F PupM FRA IDF 8 45 55
4 N ½ 49   LIU Louis 1179 F PupM FRA IDF 39 46
5 B 1 129   PELLET Yuna 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35 40
6 N 0 19   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1586 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49
7 B 1 85   HUANG Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34 39
8 N ½ 59   SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
9 B 0 11   SAGI Elisha 1478 F PupM ISR IDF 45 54½
1288 F PupM IDF + 90B + 94N =  1B = 49N +129B - 19N + 85B = 59N - 11B 42 51 1393
45  
BRUNET-MORET Leopold
  45   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1274 F PupM FRA IDF 42 47½
1 B 1 208   LIF Marwa 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 19 22
2 N 1 59   SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
3 N 0 2   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1712 F PupM FRA IDF 45 53
4 B 1 72   HAMELIN Marius 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 44
5 B 1 39   TANGUY Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 38 43
6 N 0 33   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1390 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
7 B 1 103   NICOLAS Gregoire 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 40
8 N ½ 49   LIU Louis 1179 F PupM FRA IDF 39 46
9 B 0 16   EL KAROUI Noe 1446 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 52
1274 F PupM IDF +208B + 59N -  2N + 72B + 39B - 33N +103B = 49N - 16B 42 47½ 1342
46  
NOUNI Rayane
  46   NOUNI Rayane 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 41 50
1 N 1 116   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 35
2 B 1 38   MARTORANA Raphael 1079 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 45
3 N 0 35   DUROY Luca 1490 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 48
4 B 1 79   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
5 N 0 3   TOUAT Kais 1781 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 52
6 B 1 108   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 42
7 N ½ 53   BOCHE Nicolay 1044 F PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
8 B 1 97   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1056 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51
9 N 0 22   MIGUS Ethan 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 47½
1204 F PupM IDF +116N + 38B - 35N + 79B -  3N +108B = 53N + 97B - 22N 41 50 1312
47  
COSTAGLIOLA Milan
  47   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1222 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
1 B 1 103   NICOLAS Gregoire 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 40
2 N 1 170   ZHANG Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 37½
3 B 0 11   SAGI Elisha 1478 F PupM ISR IDF 45 54½
4 N 1 41   CHAN Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 6 36½ 44
5 B 0 8   SIX Robert 1700 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40½ 47½
6 N 1 125   KHACHATRYAN Lily 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35½ 39½
7 B 0 39   TANGUY Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 38 43
8 N ½ 82   GREGOIRE Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35 42
9 B 1 109   DALIBOT Maximilien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41½
1222 F PupM IDF +103B +170N - 11B + 41N -  8B +125N - 39B = 82N +109B 39½ 46½ 1335
48  
STEINITZ David
  48   STEINITZ David 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 39 47
1 B 1 157   RUSTIN Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
2 N ½ 17   ALATA Aurelien 1615 F PupM FRA IDF 43 52
3 B ½ 8   SIX Robert 1700 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40½ 47½
4 N 0 31   FORESTIERI Samuel 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 51
5 B 1 90   LEBIB Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38
6 N 1 106   TRICHARD Stephane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
7 B 0 32   RIES Rafael 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
8 N ½ 100   ROBLIN Alban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
9 B 1 102   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
1114 F PupM IDF +157B = 17N =  8B - 31N + 90B +106N - 32B =100N +102B 39 47 1299
49  
LIU Louis
  49   LIU Louis 1179 F PupM FRA IDF 39 46
1 N 1 132   PREVOT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
2 B ½ 56   AYOUB Auriane 1026 F PupF LBN IDF 36 43½
3 N 1 152   WANG Yize 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29½ 33
4 B ½ 44   LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 42 51
5 B 0 7   BRIQUET Tom 1363 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43 52
6 N 1 169   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 39½
7 N 1 73   SACI Leila 1380 F PupF FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
8 B ½ 45   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1274 F PupM FRA IDF 42 47½
9 N 0 13   DANEK Victor 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51½
1179 F PupM IDF +132N = 56B +152N = 44B -  7B +169N + 73N = 45B - 13N 39 46 1296
50  
FERNANDES Matilde
  50   FERNANDES Matilde 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 39 45½
1 B 1 134   RAKOTOMAMONJY Axelle 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
2 N 1 102   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
3 B 0 5   WANG Eliot 1429 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 55
4 N 1 174   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1099 E PupM ROU IDF 3 32½ 38
5 B 0 21   SELVI Yanis 1345 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
6 N 1 84   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
7 B ½ 68   OSINSKI Martin 1287 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
8 N 0 15   AMARELIS Robin 1374 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 53½
9 B 1 103   NICOLAS Gregoire 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 40
1163 F PupF IDF +134B +102N -  5B +174N - 21B + 84N = 68B - 15N +103B 39 45½ 1286
51  
MAISONHAUTE Elena
  51   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1175 F PupF FRA IDF 38½ 44
1 N 1 194   RACCAUD Tuong Anh 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
2 B 1 173   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
3 N 0 14   ZHENG Linyi 1370 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51
4 B 0 38   MARTORANA Raphael 1079 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 45
5 N 1 75   LORMELLE Marc 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
6 B 1 100   ROBLIN Alban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
7 N ½ 13   DANEK Victor 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51½
8 B 0 53   BOCHE Nicolay 1044 F PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
9 N 1 105   GRADIM Ruben 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
1175 F PupF IDF +194N +173B - 14N - 38B + 75N +100B = 13N - 53B +105N 38½ 44 1220
52  
NGUYEN VUONG Joel
  52   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1327 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
1 N 1 89   KOBAL Adonis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38½
2 B ½ 113   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 41½
3 N 1 160   DESVERGNES Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
4 B 0 64   SAHBI Rayan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 50
5 N 1 55   CHEN Xingshuo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
6 B 1 121   NICOT Anna 1198 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37½ 43½
7 N 0 36   VERROUST Valentin 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 44
8 B 1 69   RONJAT Arthur 1130 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
9 N 0 27   GUINOIS Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
1327 F PupM IDF + 89N =113B +160N - 64B + 55N +121B - 36N + 69B - 27N 37½ 45 1306
53  
BOCHE Nicolay
  53   BOCHE Nicolay 1044 F PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
1 B 1 104   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
2 N 0 63   HAMDI Anais 1187 F PupF FRA IDF 5 43 52
3 B 1 180   GAMBART Rafael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 33½
4 N 1 122   SAKI Omar 1131 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43½
5 B 0 99   JASMIN Lysandre 1235 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46½
6 N 1 86   DAO Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 40½
7 B ½ 46   NOUNI Rayane 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 41 50
8 N 1 51   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1175 F PupF FRA IDF 38½ 44
9 B 0 24   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1307 F PupM FRA IDF 39 48½
1044 F PupM IDF +104B - 63N +180B +122N - 99B + 86N = 46B + 51N - 24B 37 43½ 1246
54  
DZOKANGA Sabry
  54   DZOKANGA Sabry 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
1 N ½ 86   DAO Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 40½
2 B 0 121   NICOT Anna 1198 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37½ 43½
3 N 1 82   GREGOIRE Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35 42
4 B 1 87   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
5 N 1 123   AURY Matthieu 1123 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
6 B 0 22   MIGUS Ethan 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 47½
7 N 0 42   MIHAI Andrei 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 42
8 B 1 111   GUERMAT Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
9 N 1 112   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40½
1011 F PupM IDF = 86N -121B + 82N + 87B +123N - 22B - 42N +111B +112N 36½ 44½ 1276
55  
CHEN Xingshuo
  55   CHEN Xingshuo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
1 B 0 31   FORESTIERI Samuel 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 51
2 N ½ 130   POT Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
3 B 1 134   RAKOTOMAMONJY Axelle 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
4 N 1 194   RACCAUD Tuong Anh 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
5 B 0 52   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1327 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
6 N 1 127   INPHAYVONG Nahel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 41
7 B 1 56   AYOUB Auriane 1026 F PupF LBN IDF 36 43½
8 N 1 68   OSINSKI Martin 1287 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
9 B 0 15   AMARELIS Robin 1374 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 53½
1099 E PupM IDF - 31B =130N +134B +194N - 52B +127N + 56B + 68N - 15B 36½ 43 1239
56  
AYOUB Auriane
  56   AYOUB Auriane 1026 F PupF LBN IDF 36 43½
1 B 1 109   DALIBOT Maximilien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41½
2 N ½ 49   LIU Louis 1179 F PupM FRA IDF 39 46
3 B 0 25   ZHAO Yiyuan 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45
4 N 1 137   DAUVOIS Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38½
5 B 0 98   WANG Letian 1199 F PupM FRA IDF 40 47
6 B 1 87   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
7 N 0 55   CHEN Xingshuo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
8 B 1 160   DESVERGNES Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
9 N 1 101   BLONDEL Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45
1026 F PupF IDF +109B = 49N - 25B +137N - 98B + 87B - 55N +160B +101N 36 43½ 1242
57  
BERANGER Theodore
  57   BERANGER Theodore 1137 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
1 B 1 148   RAYKO Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31 35½
2 B 0 3   TOUAT Kais 1781 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 52
3 N 1 156   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27 30
4 N 0 39   TANGUY Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 38 43
5 B 1 141   LABEAU RANGLALL Mayla 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37½
6 N 0 59   SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
7 B ½ 120   LELLOUCHE Lenny 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46
8 N 1 127   INPHAYVONG Nahel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 41
9 B 1 100   ROBLIN Alban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
1137 F PupM IDF +148B -  3B +156N - 39N +141B - 59N =120B +127N +100B 35½ 43½ 1278
58  
RODE COMMANDEUR Samuel
  58   RODE COMMANDEUR Samuel 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
1 N 1 115   RAMAKICHENANE Akshay 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37
2 B 1 125   KHACHATRYAN Lily 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35½ 39½
3 N 0 34   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1360 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
4 B 1 142   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1063 F PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
5 N 0 40   LIBOUREL Leo 1322 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 42½
6 B 0 71   SACARRERE BRUNE Rubens 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
7 N ½ 105   GRADIM Ruben 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
8 B 1 95   CHAMBILLE Romane 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 38½
9 N 1 113   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 41½
1155 F PupM IDF +115N +125B - 34N +142B - 40N - 71B =105N + 95B +113N 35½ 43½ 1245
59  
SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo
  59   SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
1 N 1 183   APPENDINO Antoine 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 32
2 B 0 45   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1274 F PupM FRA IDF 42 47½
3 N 0 107   BOURSIER Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
4 N 1 171   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 33 37
5 B 1 168   DEBRAY Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 41
6 B 1 57   BERANGER Theodore 1137 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
7 N 1 74   ABOULASSE Ghita 1269 F PupF MAR IDF 5 37½ 44
8 B ½ 44   LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 42 51
9 N 0 26   GAUTIER Yanis 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45½
1099 E PupM IDF +183N - 45B -107N +171N +168B + 57B + 74N = 44B - 26N 35½ 41½ 1240
60  
BAROUD Teymour
  60   BAROUD Teymour 1099 E PupM LBN IDF 34½ 42½
1 N 1 114   SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 40½
2 B 0 30   ROSU Alexandru 1461 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 50
3 N 0 79   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
4 B 0 75   LORMELLE Marc 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
5 N 1 131   LANDOEUER Jessy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
6 N 1 89   KOBAL Adonis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38½
7 B 1 146   PIEDNOEL Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
8 B ½ 106   TRICHARD Stephane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
9 N 1 97   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1056 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51
1099 E PupM IDF +114N - 30B - 79N - 75B +131N + 89N +146B =106B + 97N 34½ 42½ 1261
61  
DUTEIL Nils
  61   DUTEIL Nils 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
1 B 0 1   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1758 F PupM FRA IDF 8 45 55
2 N ½ 148   RAYKO Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31 35½
3 B 1 143   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
4 N ½ 93   SHARMA Akshaj 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 37
5 B 0 84   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
6 N ½ 130   POT Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
7 B 1 195   POMMIER Enguerrand 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
8 N 1 159   RABOUILLE Achille 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37½
9 B 1 98   WANG Letian 1199 F PupM FRA IDF 40 47
1099 E PupM IDF -  1B =148N +143B = 93N - 84B =130N +195B +159N + 98B 34½ 40½ 1258
62  
BOUGHANMI Is'Haq
  62   BOUGHANMI Is'Haq 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39½
1 B 1 162   VIOSSAT Emrys 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 37½
2 N 0 11   SAGI Elisha 1478 F PupM ISR IDF 45 54½
3 B ½ 157   RUSTIN Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
4 N 1 195   POMMIER Enguerrand 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
5 N 0 73   SACI Leila 1380 F PupF FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
6 B 1 119   HUANG Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 46
7 N 1 160   DESVERGNES Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
8 B 0 13   DANEK Victor 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51½
9 N 1 114   SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 40½
1099 E PupM IDF +162B - 11N =157B +195N - 73N +119B +160N - 13B +114N 33½ 39½ 1271
63  
HAMDI Anais
  63   HAMDI Anais 1187 F PupF FRA IDF 5 43 52
1 N 1 117   POP Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29 34½
2 B 1 53   BOCHE Nicolay 1044 F PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
3 N 0 16   EL KAROUI Noe 1446 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 52
4 B 1 94   STEFANON Camille 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 31 37
5 B 1 9   MAGED Gabriel 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 7 38½ 47
6 N 0 23   GRULIER Arnold 1349 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
7 B 1 102   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
8 N 0 21   SELVI Yanis 1345 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
9 B 0 31   FORESTIERI Samuel 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 51
1187 F PupF IDF +117N + 53B - 16N + 94B +  9B - 23N +102B - 21N - 31B 5 43 52 1270
64  
SAHBI Rayan
  64   SAHBI Rayan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 50
1 B 1 150   ABERLENC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30 34
2 B 1 26   GAUTIER Yanis 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45½
3 N ½ 22   MIGUS Ethan 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 47½
4 N 1 52   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1327 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
5 B 0 15   AMARELIS Robin 1374 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 53½
6 N ½ 68   OSINSKI Martin 1287 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
7 B ½ 99   JASMIN Lysandre 1235 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46½
8 N 0 29   MENAGER Steven 1213 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42 50½
9 B ½ 76   ABBAS Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 42
1099 E PupM IDF +150B + 26B = 22N + 52N - 15B = 68N = 99B - 29N = 76B 5 41 50 1307
65  
DE FROMONT Charles
  65   DE FROMONT Charles 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
1 B 1 147   LEMAIRE Edgar 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 4 31 37½
2 N 1 33   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1390 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
3 B 0 15   AMARELIS Robin 1374 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 53½
4 N 0 7   BRIQUET Tom 1363 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43 52
5 B 1 130   POT Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
6 N 0 31   FORESTIERI Samuel 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 51
7 B 1 93   SHARMA Akshaj 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 37
8 N ½ 102   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
9 B ½ 68   OSINSKI Martin 1287 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
1099 E PupM IDF +147B + 33N - 15B -  7N +130B - 31N + 93B =102N = 68B 5 40 47½ 1246
66  
SIVARAJAH Abishan
  66   SIVARAJAH Abishan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 48
1 N 1 100   ROBLIN Alban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
2 B 0 6   ALIDIS Myron 1650 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45 52½
3 N 1 108   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 42
4 B 1 95   CHAMBILLE Romane 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 38½
5 N 0 34   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1360 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
6 B 1 94   STEFANON Camille 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 31 37
7 N 0 40   LIBOUREL Leo 1322 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 42½
8 B 1 132   PREVOT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
9 N 0 30   ROSU Alexandru 1461 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 50
1130 N PupM IDF +100N -  6B +108N + 95B - 34N + 94B - 40N +132B - 30N 5 39½ 48 1292
67  
LARUELLE Maxime
  67   LARUELLE Maxime 1184 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 47½
1 N 1 154   NGUYEN Pascal 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 33½
2 B 1 127   INPHAYVONG Nahel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 41
3 N 0 12   BENHADID Jeilynn 1421 F PupF FRA IDF 45 50½
4 B 1 70   VILLIERE Amael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 46½
5 B 0 33   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1390 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
6 N 1 129   PELLET Yuna 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35 40
7 N 1 35   DUROY Luca 1490 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 48
8 B 0 40   LIBOUREL Leo 1322 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 42½
9 N 0 38   MARTORANA Raphael 1079 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 45
1184 F PupM IDF +154N +127B - 12N + 70B - 33B +129N + 35N - 40B - 38N 5 39½ 47½ 1294
68  
OSINSKI Martin
  68   OSINSKI Martin 1287 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
1 N ½ 120   LELLOUCHE Lenny 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46
2 B 1 136   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 40
3 N 1 113   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 41½
4 B 1 36   VERROUST Valentin 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 44
5 N 0 2   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1712 F PupM FRA IDF 45 53
6 B ½ 64   SAHBI Rayan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 50
7 N ½ 50   FERNANDES Matilde 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 39 45½
8 B 0 55   CHEN Xingshuo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
9 N ½ 65   DE FROMONT Charles 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
1287 F PupM IDF =120N +136B +113N + 36B -  2N = 64B = 50N - 55B = 65N 5 39 47 1298
69  
RONJAT Arthur
  69   RONJAT Arthur 1130 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
1 B 1 84   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
2 N 0 1   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1758 F PupM FRA IDF 8 45 55
3 B 1 103   NICOLAS Gregoire 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 40
4 N 1 106   TRICHARD Stephane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
5 B 0 24   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1307 F PupM FRA IDF 39 48½
6 N ½ 114   SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 40½
7 B 1 157   RUSTIN Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
8 N 0 52   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1327 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
9 B ½ 79   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
1130 F PupM IDF + 84B -  1N +103B +106N - 24B =114N +157B - 52N = 79B 5 39 47 1268
70  
VILLIERE Amael
  70   VILLIERE Amael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 46½
1 B 1 112   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40½
2 N 1 43   LAIRY Gregoire 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
3 B 0 24   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1307 F PupM FRA IDF 39 48½
4 N 0 67   LARUELLE Maxime 1184 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 47½
5 B 1 105   GRADIM Ruben 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
6 B 1 138   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38
7 N 0 28   GANBAT Tushig 1244 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 52
8 N 0 41   CHAN Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 6 36½ 44
9 B 1 128   DUMESNIL Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
1099 E PupM IDF +112B + 43N - 24B - 67N +105B +138B - 28N - 41N +128B 5 38½ 46½ 1239
71  
SACARRERE BRUNE Rubens
  71   SACARRERE BRUNE Rubens 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
1 B 1 164   GUICHON Anastasia 1100 N PupF FRA IDF 31 36
2 N 0 24   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1307 F PupM FRA IDF 39 48½
3 B 1 110   AMOUYAL Ella 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41
4 N 0 99   JASMIN Lysandre 1235 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46½
5 B 1 139   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 36½
6 N 1 58   RODE COMMANDEUR Samuel 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
7 B 0 25   ZHAO Yiyuan 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45
8 B 1 138   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38
9 N 0 37   RACHID Natalia 1217 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
1099 E PupM IDF +164B - 24N +110B - 99N +139B + 58N - 25B +138B - 37N 5 38 45½ 1220
72  
HAMELIN Marius
  72   HAMELIN Marius 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 44
1 B 1 7   BRIQUET Tom 1363 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43 52
2 N 0 15   AMARELIS Robin 1374 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 53½
3 B 1 196   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 34
4 N 0 45   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1274 F PupM FRA IDF 42 47½
5 B 0 92   YOUNSI Ilyana 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 37½
6 N 1 122   SAKI Omar 1131 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43½
7 B 1 110   AMOUYAL Ella 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41
8 B 0 37   RACHID Natalia 1217 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
9 N 1 147   LEMAIRE Edgar 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 4 31 37½
1099 E PupM IDF +  7B - 15N +196B - 45N - 92B +122N +110B - 37B +147N 5 38 44 1216
73  
SACI Leila
  73   SACI Leila 1380 F PupF FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
1 B 1 153   GUIMET Capucine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29 33½
2 N ½ 137   DAUVOIS Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38½
3 B 1 86   DAO Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 40½
4 N 0 29   MENAGER Steven 1213 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42 50½
5 B 1 62   BOUGHANMI Is'Haq 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39½
6 N ½ 43   LAIRY Gregoire 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
7 B 0 49   LIU Louis 1179 F PupM FRA IDF 39 46
8 B 0 81   FERREIRA-YANG Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41
9 N 1 106   TRICHARD Stephane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
1380 F PupF IDF +153B =137N + 86B - 29N + 62B = 43N - 49B - 81B +106N 5 37½ 45½ 1215
74  
ABOULASSE Ghita
  74   ABOULASSE Ghita 1269 F PupF MAR IDF 5 37½ 44
1 B 1 197   MANSON Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26 30
2 N ½ 93   SHARMA Akshaj 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 37
3 B 1 137   DAUVOIS Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38½
4 N 0 1   PETRICHENKO Maxim 1758 F PupM FRA IDF 8 45 55
5 B ½ 86   DAO Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 40½
6 N 1 124   GAVOTY Emmanuel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
7 B 0 59   SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
8 N 1 135   GARCIA Naji 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38½
9 B 0 41   CHAN Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 6 36½ 44
1269 F PupF IDF +197B = 93N +137B -  1N = 86B +124N - 59B +135N - 41B 5 37½ 44 1247
75  
LORMELLE Marc
  75   LORMELLE Marc 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
1 B 0 32   RIES Rafael 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
2 N 1 112   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40½
3 B 0 23   GRULIER Arnold 1349 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
4 N 1 60   BAROUD Teymour 1099 E PupM LBN IDF 34½ 42½
5 B 0 51   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1175 F PupF FRA IDF 38½ 44
6 N 0 41   CHAN Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 6 36½ 44
7 B 1 175   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 36½
8 N 1 162   VIOSSAT Emrys 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 37½
9 N 1 138   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38
1099 E PupM IDF - 32B +112N - 23B + 60N - 51B - 41N +175B +162N +138N 5 37½ 44 1221
76  
ABBAS Yanis
  76   ABBAS Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 42
1 B 1 184   SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 31
2 B 0 4   BLANC Leonard 1612 F PupM FRA IDF 7 48 58
3 N ½ 194   RACCAUD Tuong Anh 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
4 B 1 116   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 35
5 N 0 36   VERROUST Valentin 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 44
6 B 0 27   GUINOIS Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
7 N 1 119   HUANG Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 46
8 B 1 136   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 40
9 N ½ 64   SAHBI Rayan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 50
1099 E PupM IDF +184B -  4B =194N +116B - 36N - 27B +119N +136B = 64N 5 37 42 1258
77  
BOUMRAR Emma
  77   BOUMRAR Emma 1180 F PupF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
1 B 1 130   POT Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
2 N 0 31   FORESTIERI Samuel 1067 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 51
3 B 1 90   LEBIB Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38
4 N 0 129   PELLET Yuna 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35 40
5 B 1 89   KOBAL Adonis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38½
6 N 1 146   PIEDNOEL Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
7 B 0 9   MAGED Gabriel 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 7 38½ 47
8 N ½ 103   NICOLAS Gregoire 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 40
9 B ½ 82   GREGOIRE Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35 42
1180 F PupF IDF +130B - 31N + 90B -129N + 89B +146N -  9B =103N = 82B 5 36½ 44½ 1221
78  
DINCOV Christian
  78   DINCOV Christian 1178 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
1 B 1 159   RABOUILLE Achille 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37½
2 N 0 97   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1056 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51
3 B 1 151   MIRGUET Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
4 N 1 146   PIEDNOEL Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
5 B 0 23   GRULIER Arnold 1349 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
6 N 1 132   PREVOT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
7 N 0 21   SELVI Yanis 1345 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
8 B 1 108   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 42
9 N 0 35   DUROY Luca 1490 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 48
1178 F PupM IDF +159B - 97N +151B +146N - 23B +132N - 21N +108B - 35N 5 36 43½ 1246
79  
SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan
  79   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
1 B 1 166   AL KWATLI Marie Cham 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 28 31½
2 N 0 18   TU Mathias 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 51
3 B 1 60   BAROUD Teymour 1099 E PupM LBN IDF 34½ 42½
4 N 0 46   NOUNI Rayane 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 41 50
5 B ½ 109   DALIBOT Maximilien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41½
6 N ½ 104   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
7 B 1 168   DEBRAY Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 41
8 B ½ 112   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40½
9 N ½ 69   RONJAT Arthur 1130 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
1099 E PupM IDF +166B - 18N + 60B - 46N =109B =104N +168B =112B = 69N 5 36 42½ 1185
80  
LOTTIAU Nathan
  80   LOTTIAU Nathan 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41½
1 N 0 113   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 41½
2 B 1 178   KHENFENCH Marwan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
3 N 1 132   PREVOT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
4 B 1 173   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
5 B 0 18   TU Mathias 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 51
6 N 0 39   TANGUY Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 38 43
7 B 1 161   MAOUS Gael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 35½
8 B 1 84   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
9 N 0 34   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1360 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
1117 F PupM IDF -113N +178B +132N +173B - 18B - 39N +161B + 84B - 34N 5 35½ 41½ 1210
81  
FERREIRA-YANG Maxime
  81   FERREIRA-YANG Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41
1 N 0 4   BLANC Leonard 1612 F PupM FRA IDF 7 48 58
2 B 0 100   ROBLIN Alban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
3 N 1 184   SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 31
4 B 0 108   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 42
5 N 1 155   YASSAA Djibril 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 31
6 B 1 117   POP Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29 34½
7 B 1 179   USLU Ilyas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 32½
8 N 1 73   SACI Leila 1380 F PupF FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
9 B 0 42   MIHAI Andrei 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 42
1099 E PupM IDF -  4N -100B +184N -108B +155N +117B +179B + 73N - 42B 5 35½ 41 1225
82  
GREGOIRE Florent
  82   GREGOIRE Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35 42
1 B 0 5   WANG Eliot 1429 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 55
2 N ½ 176   WATHTUHEWAGE Shen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 37½
3 B 0 54   DZOKANGA Sabry 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
4 N 1 143   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
5 B 1 134   RAKOTOMAMONJY Axelle 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
6 B 1 123   AURY Matthieu 1123 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
7 N ½ 121   NICOT Anna 1198 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37½ 43½
8 B ½ 47   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1222 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
9 N ½ 77   BOUMRAR Emma 1180 F PupF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
1099 E PupM IDF -  5B =176N - 54B +143N +134B +123B =121N = 47B = 77N 5 35 42 1199
83  
JIN Celine
  83   JIN Celine 1210 F PupF FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
1 B 0 129   PELLET Yuna 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35 40
2 N 1 215   HODROJ Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 21 23½
3 B 1 141   LABEAU RANGLALL Mayla 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37½
4 N 1 105   GRADIM Ruben 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
5 B 0 17   ALATA Aurelien 1615 F PupM FRA IDF 43 52
6 N 0 103   NICOLAS Gregoire 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 40
7 B 1 125   KHACHATRYAN Lily 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35½ 39½
8 N 1 85   HUANG Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34 39
9 B 0 39   TANGUY Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 38 43
1210 F PupF IDF -129B +215N +141B +105N - 17B -103N +125B + 85N - 39B 5 34½ 41 1213
84  
RESSAD Julien
  84   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
1 N 0 69   RONJAT Arthur 1130 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
2 B 0 171   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 33 37
3 N 1 96   COLIN Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 35½
4 B 1 163   FREDJ Emin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 36
5 N 1 61   DUTEIL Nils 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
6 B 0 50   FERNANDES Matilde 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 39 45½
7 B 1 104   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
8 N 0 80   LOTTIAU Nathan 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41½
9 B 1 137   DAUVOIS Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38½
1099 E PupM IDF - 69N -171B + 96N +163B + 61N - 50B +104B - 80N +137B 5 34½ 41 1167
85  
HUANG Ethan
  85   HUANG Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34 39
1 N 0 34   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1360 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
2 B 1 202   BAKIRI-THOLLOT Aaroun 1199 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29½
3 N 0 173   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
4 B 1 165   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 33
5 N 1 142   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1063 F PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
6 B 1 42   MIHAI Andrei 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 42
7 N 0 44   LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 42 51
8 B 0 83   JIN Celine 1210 F PupF FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
9 N 1 145   HUANG Leo 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
1099 E PupM IDF - 34N +202B -173N +165B +142N + 42B - 44N - 83B +145N 5 34 39 1186
86  
DAO Jules
  86   DAO Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 40½
1 B ½ 54   DZOKANGA Sabry 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
2 N 1 145   HUANG Leo 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
3 N 0 73   SACI Leila 1380 F PupF FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
4 B 1 152   WANG Yize 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29½ 33
5 N ½ 74   ABOULASSE Ghita 1269 F PupF MAR IDF 5 37½ 44
6 B 0 53   BOCHE Nicolay 1044 F PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
7 N 0 100   ROBLIN Alban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
8 B 1 169   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 39½
9 N 1 132   PREVOT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
1099 E PupM IDF = 54B +145N - 73N +152B = 74N - 53B -100N +169B +132N 5 33½ 40½ 1177
87  
FERNANDES Malo
  87   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
1 B 0 17   ALATA Aurelien 1615 F PupM FRA IDF 43 52
2 N ½ 143   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
3 B 1 148   RAYKO Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31 35½
4 N 0 54   DZOKANGA Sabry 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
5 B 1 194   RACCAUD Tuong Anh 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
6 N 0 56   AYOUB Auriane 1026 F PupF LBN IDF 36 43½
7 B ½ 130   POT Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
8 N 1 185   SARDABY Clementine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 27½ 29½
9 B 1 134   RAKOTOMAMONJY Axelle 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
1099 E PupM IDF - 17B =143N +148B - 54N +194B - 56N =130B +185N +134B 5 33½ 39 1164
88  
MORARU Christian
  88   MORARU Christian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 38½
1 B 0 99   JASMIN Lysandre 1235 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46½
2 N 1 139   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 36½
3 B 0 122   SAKI Omar 1131 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43½
4 N 1 199   DOMINGUES-VALENTE Emmy 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 32 37
5 B 1 150   ABERLENC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30 34
6 N 0 25   ZHAO Yiyuan 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45
7 B 0 41   CHAN Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 6 36½ 44
8 N 1 170   ZHANG Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 37½
9 B 1 126   BENSEDDIK Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 42
1099 E PupM IDF - 99B +139N -122B +199N +150B - 25N - 41B +170N +126B 5 33½ 38½ 1173
89  
KOBAL Adonis
  89   KOBAL Adonis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38½
1 B 0 52   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1327 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
2 N 1 164   GUICHON Anastasia 1100 N PupF FRA IDF 31 36
3 B 0 33   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1390 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
4 N 1 147   LEMAIRE Edgar 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 4 31 37½
5 N 0 77   BOUMRAR Emma 1180 F PupF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
6 B 0 60   BAROUD Teymour 1099 E PupM LBN IDF 34½ 42½
7 N 1 184   SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 31
8 B 1 173   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
9 N 1 121   NICOT Anna 1198 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37½ 43½
1099 E PupM IDF - 52B +164N - 33B +147N - 77N - 60B +184N +173B +121N 5 33 38½ 1184
90  
LEBIB Adam
  90   LEBIB Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38
1 N 0 44   LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 42 51
2 B 1 183   APPENDINO Antoine 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 32
3 N 0 77   BOUMRAR Emma 1180 F PupF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
4 B 1 201   AL HINDI Samy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 28 31½
5 N 0 48   STEINITZ David 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 39 47
6 N 1 177   BIMONT Kylian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 36½
7 B 1 126   BENSEDDIK Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 42
8 B 1 121   NICOT Anna 1198 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37½ 43½
9 N 0 28   GANBAT Tushig 1244 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 52
1099 E PupM IDF - 44N +183B - 77N +201B - 48N +177N +126B +121B - 28N 5 33 38 1161
91  
KRUITHOF Aaron
  91   KRUITHOF Aaron 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32 38
1 B 0 24   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1307 F PupM FRA IDF 39 48½
2 N ½ 166   AL KWATLI Marie Cham 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 28 31½
3 B 1 176   WATHTUHEWAGE Shen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 37½
4 B 0 26   GAUTIER Yanis 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45½
5 N 0 112   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40½
6 N ½ 134   RAKOTOMAMONJY Axelle 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
7 B 1 181   TATARUSANU Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
8 N 1 179   USLU Ilyas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 32½
9 B 1 122   SAKI Omar 1131 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43½
1099 E PupM IDF - 24B =166N +176B - 26B -112N =134N +181B +179N +122B 5 32 38 1165
92  
YOUNSI Ilyana
  92   YOUNSI Ilyana 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 37½
1 N 0 172   BREART DE BOISANGER Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
2 B 0 111   GUERMAT Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
3 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
4 B 1 144   GOUGEON Julia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
5 N 1 72   HAMELIN Marius 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 44
6 B ½ 101   BLONDEL Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45
7 N ½ 112   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40½
8 B 0 96   COLIN Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 35½
9 N 1 124   GAVOTY Emmanuel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
1099 E PupF IDF -172N -111B EXE +144B + 72N =101B =112N - 96B +124N 5 31½ 37½ 1132
93  
SHARMA Akshaj
  93   SHARMA Akshaj 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 37
1 N 1 203   BELKESSAM Aksel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29
2 B ½ 74   ABOULASSE Ghita 1269 F PupF MAR IDF 5 37½ 44
3 N 0 121   NICOT Anna 1198 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37½ 43½
4 B ½ 61   DUTEIL Nils 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
5 N 0 124   GAVOTY Emmanuel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
6 B 1 163   FREDJ Emin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 36
7 N 0 65   DE FROMONT Charles 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
8 B 1 125   KHACHATRYAN Lily 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35½ 39½
9 N 1 133   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
1099 E PupM IDF +203N = 74B -121N = 61B -124N +163B - 65N +125B +133N 5 31½ 37 1177
94  
STEFANON Camille
  94   STEFANON Camille 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 31 37
1 B 1 167   BENDAHAN Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 25½ 30½
2 B 0 44   LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 42 51
3 N 1 172   BREART DE BOISANGER Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
4 N 0 63   HAMDI Anais 1187 F PupF FRA IDF 5 43 52
5 B 1 133   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
6 N 0 66   SIVARAJAH Abishan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 48
7 B 0 128   DUMESNIL Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
8 N 1 168   DEBRAY Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 41
9 B 1 140   DUVAL Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 36½
1099 E PupF IDF +167B - 44B +172N - 63N +133B - 66N -128B +168N +140B 5 31 37 1163
95  
CHAMBILLE Romane
  95   CHAMBILLE Romane 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 38½
1 B 0 137   DAUVOIS Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38½
2 N 1 153   GUIMET Capucine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29 33½
3 B 1 149   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36½
4 N 0 66   SIVARAJAH Abishan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 48
5 N 0 125   KHACHATRYAN Lily 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35½ 39½
6 B 1 144   GOUGEON Julia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
7 B 1 124   GAVOTY Emmanuel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
8 N 0 58   RODE COMMANDEUR Samuel 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
9 B 1 135   GARCIA Naji 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38½
1010 N PupM IDF -137B +153N +149B - 66N -125N +144B +124B - 58N +135B 5 30½ 38½ 1172
96  
COLIN Louis
  96   COLIN Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 35½
1 B 0 97   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1056 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51
2 N 0 159   RABOUILLE Achille 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37½
3 B 0 84   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
4 N 1 191   SAINT-CYR Clement 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 27½
5 B 1 196   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 34
6 N 1 151   MIRGUET Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
7 B 1 169   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 39½
8 N 1 92   YOUNSI Ilyana 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 37½
9 B 0 43   LAIRY Gregoire 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
1099 E PupM IDF - 97B -159N - 84B +191N +196B +151N +169B + 92N - 43B 5 30½ 35½ 1122
97  
KEYRILLOS Gabriel
  97   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1056 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51
1 N 1 96   COLIN Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 35½
2 B 1 78   DINCOV Christian 1178 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
3 N 1 40   LIBOUREL Leo 1322 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 42½
4 B 0 16   EL KAROUI Noe 1446 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 52
5 B ½ 43   LAIRY Gregoire 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
6 N 0 9   MAGED Gabriel 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 7 38½ 47
7 B 1 109   DALIBOT Maximilien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41½
8 N 0 46   NOUNI Rayane 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 41 50
9 B 0 60   BAROUD Teymour 1099 E PupM LBN IDF 34½ 42½
1056 F PupM IDF + 96N + 78B + 40N - 16B = 43B -  9N +109B - 46N - 60B 41½ 51 1260
98  
WANG Letian
  98   WANG Letian 1199 F PupM FRA IDF 40 47
1 N 1 190   PODZOROV Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 29
2 B 1 142   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1063 F PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
3 N ½ 30   ROSU Alexandru 1461 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 50
4 B 0 22   MIGUS Ethan 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 47½
5 N 1 56   AYOUB Auriane 1026 F PupF LBN IDF 36 43½
6 B 0 26   GAUTIER Yanis 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45½
7 N 0 38   MARTORANA Raphael 1079 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 45
8 B 1 120   LELLOUCHE Lenny 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46
9 N 0 61   DUTEIL Nils 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
1199 F PupM IDF +190N +142B = 30N - 22B + 56N - 26B - 38N +120B - 61N 40 47 1176
99  
JASMIN Lysandre
  99   JASMIN Lysandre 1235 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46½
1 N 1 88   MORARU Christian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 38½
2 B ½ 152   WANG Yize 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29½ 33
3 N ½ 120   LELLOUCHE Lenny 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46
4 B 1 71   SACARRERE BRUNE Rubens 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
5 N 1 53   BOCHE Nicolay 1044 F PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
6 B 0 34   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1360 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
7 N ½ 64   SAHBI Rayan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 50
8 B 0 27   GUINOIS Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
9    
1235 F PupM IDF + 88N =152B =120N + 71B + 53N - 34B = 64N - 27B 38½ 46½ 1249
100  
ROBLIN Alban
  100   ROBLIN Alban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
1 B 0 66   SIVARAJAH Abishan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 48
2 N 1 81   FERREIRA-YANG Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41
3 B 1 201   AL HINDI Samy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 28 31½
4 N 0 43   LAIRY Gregoire 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
5 B 1 41   CHAN Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 6 36½ 44
6 N 0 51   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1175 F PupF FRA IDF 38½ 44
7 B 1 86   DAO Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 40½
8 B ½ 48   STEINITZ David 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 39 47
9 N 0 57   BERANGER Theodore 1137 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
1099 E PupM IDF - 66B + 81N +201B - 43N + 41B - 51N + 86B = 48B - 57N 38½ 45½ 1156
101  
BLONDEL Yanis
  101   BLONDEL Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45
1 B 1 179   USLU Ilyas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 32½
2 N 0 10   ESCUDERO Martin 1509 F PupM FRA IDF 47 55½
3 B 1 159   RABOUILLE Achille 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37½
4 N 0 8   SIX Robert 1700 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40½ 47½
5 B 1 151   MIRGUET Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
6 N ½ 92   YOUNSI Ilyana 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 37½
7 B 1 114   SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 40½
8 N 0 24   MANOUELIAN Patrick 1307 F PupM FRA IDF 39 48½
9 B 0 56   AYOUB Auriane 1026 F PupF LBN IDF 36 43½
1099 E PupM IDF +179B - 10N +159B -  8N +151B = 92N +114B - 24N - 56B 38½ 45 1208
102  
LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton
  102   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
1 N 1 118   DA CUNHA Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 33½
2 B 0 50   FERNANDES Matilde 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 39 45½
3 N 1 166   AL KWATLI Marie Cham 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 28 31½
4 B 1 138   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38
5 N 1 42   MIHAI Andrei 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 42
6 B 0 36   VERROUST Valentin 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 44
7 N 0 63   HAMDI Anais 1187 F PupF FRA IDF 5 43 52
8 B ½ 65   DE FROMONT Charles 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
9 N 0 48   STEINITZ David 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 39 47
1040 F PupM IDF +118N - 50B +166N +138B + 42N - 36B - 63N = 65B - 48N 37½ 45 1189
103  
NICOLAS Gregoire
  103   NICOLAS Gregoire 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 40
1 N 0 47   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1222 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
2 B 1 204   CHAMBEL Daniel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 27½
3 N 0 69   RONJAT Arthur 1130 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
4 B 1 200   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 33½
5 N 1 107   BOURSIER Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
6 B 1 83   JIN Celine 1210 F PupF FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
7 N 0 45   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1274 F PupM FRA IDF 42 47½
8 B ½ 77   BOUMRAR Emma 1180 F PupF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
9 N 0 50   FERNANDES Matilde 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 39 45½
1099 E PupM IDF - 47N +204B - 69N +200B +107N + 83B - 45N = 77B - 50N 36 40 1127
104  
COUPECHOUX Odilon
  104   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
1 N 0 53   BOCHE Nicolay 1044 F PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
2 B ½ 116   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 35
3 N 1 175   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 36½
4 B 1 113   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 41½
5 N 0 26   GAUTIER Yanis 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45½
6 B ½ 79   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
7 N 0 84   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
8 B 1 148   RAYKO Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31 35½
9 N ½ 117   POP Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29 34½
1099 E PupM IDF - 53N =116B +175N +113B - 26N = 79B - 84N +148B =117N 35½ 42½ 1141
105  
GRADIM Ruben
  105   GRADIM Ruben 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
1 N 0 16   EL KAROUI Noe 1446 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 52
2 B 1 181   TATARUSANU Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
3 N 1 147   LEMAIRE Edgar 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 4 31 37½
4 B 0 83   JIN Celine 1210 F PupF FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
5 N 0 70   VILLIERE Amael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 46½
6 B 1 115   RAMAKICHENANE Akshay 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37
7 B ½ 58   RODE COMMANDEUR Samuel 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
8 N 1 157   RUSTIN Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
9 B 0 51   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1175 F PupF FRA IDF 38½ 44
1099 E PupM IDF - 16N +181B +147N - 83B - 70N +115B = 58B +157N - 51B 35½ 42 1159
106  
TRICHARD Stephane
  106   TRICHARD Stephane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
1 N 1 198   BETORED Matheo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 24 25½
2 B 0 42   MIHAI Andrei 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 42
3 N 1 135   GARCIA Naji 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38½
4 B 0 69   RONJAT Arthur 1130 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
5 N 1 111   GUERMAT Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
6 B 0 48   STEINITZ David 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 39 47
7 B 1 140   DUVAL Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 36½
8 N ½ 60   BAROUD Teymour 1099 E PupM LBN IDF 34½ 42½
9 B 0 73   SACI Leila 1380 F PupF FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
1099 E PupM IDF +198N - 42B +135N - 69B +111N - 48B +140B = 60N - 73B 35½ 42 1153
107  
BOURSIER Enzo
  107   BOURSIER Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
1 B 1 176   WATHTUHEWAGE Shen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 37½
2 N 0 9   MAGED Gabriel 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 7 38½ 47
3 B 1 59   SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
4 N 0 33   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1390 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
5 B 0 103   NICOLAS Gregoire 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 40
6 N 1 197   MANSON Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26 30
7 B 0 132   PREVOT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
8 N 1 130   POT Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
9 B ½ 108   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 42
1099 E PupM IDF +176B -  9N + 59B - 33N -103B +197N -132B +130N =108B 35½ 41 1167
108  
PAVARD-SATO Manato
  108   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 42
1 B 0 29   MENAGER Steven 1213 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42 50½
2 N 1 186   CHENAOUI Camil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 32½
3 B 0 66   SIVARAJAH Abishan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 48
4 N 1 81   FERREIRA-YANG Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41
5 B 1 122   SAKI Omar 1131 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43½
6 N 0 46   NOUNI Rayane 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 41 50
7 B 1 139   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 36½
8 N 0 78   DINCOV Christian 1178 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
9 N ½ 107   BOURSIER Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
1099 E PupM IDF - 29B +186N - 66B + 81N +122B - 46N +139B - 78N =107N 35 42 1147
109  
DALIBOT Maximilien
  109   DALIBOT Maximilien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41½
1 N 0 56   AYOUB Auriane 1026 F PupF LBN IDF 36 43½
2 B 1 190   PODZOROV Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 29
3 N 1 182   ZORZI Ema 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28 29½
4 B 0 37   RACHID Natalia 1217 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
5 N ½ 79   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
6 B 1 136   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 40
7 N 0 97   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1056 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 51
8 B 1 142   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1063 F PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
9 N 0 47   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1222 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
1099 E PupM IDF - 56N +190B +182N - 37B = 79N +136B - 97N +142B - 47N 34½ 41½ 1103
110  
AMOUYAL Ella
  110   AMOUYAL Ella 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41
1 N 1 185   SARDABY Clementine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 27½ 29½
2 B 0 35   DUROY Luca 1490 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 48
3 N 0 71   SACARRERE BRUNE Rubens 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
4 B 1 189   LECART Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 31½
5 N 1 117   POP Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29 34½
6 B 0 38   MARTORANA Raphael 1079 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 45
7 N 0 72   HAMELIN Marius 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 44
8 N ½ 116   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 35
9 B 1 159   RABOUILLE Achille 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37½
1099 E PupF IDF +185N - 35B - 71N +189B +117N - 38B - 72N =116N +159B 34½ 41 1149
111  
GUERMAT Yanis
  111   GUERMAT Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
1 B 0 33   LARA-GOLLIOT Celian 1390 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
2 N 1 92   YOUNSI Ilyana 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 37½
3 B 1 170   ZHANG Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 37½
4 N 0 18   TU Mathias 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 51
5 B 0 106   TRICHARD Stephane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
6 N 1 162   VIOSSAT Emrys 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 37½
7 B ½ 150   ABERLENC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30 34
8 N 0 54   DZOKANGA Sabry 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
9 B 1 157   RUSTIN Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
1099 E PupM IDF - 33B + 92N +170B - 18N -106B +162N =150B - 54N +157B 34½ 41 1144
112  
BODEA Lucas
  112   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40½
1 N 0 70   VILLIERE Amael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 46½
2 B 0 75   LORMELLE Marc 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
3 N ½ 127   INPHAYVONG Nahel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 41
4 B 1 148   RAYKO Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31 35½
5 B 1 91   KRUITHOF Aaron 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32 38
6 N 1 193   GUTU Vladislav 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
7 B ½ 92   YOUNSI Ilyana 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 37½
8 N ½ 79   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
9 B 0 54   DZOKANGA Sabry 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
1099 E PupM IDF - 70N - 75B =127N +148B + 91B +193N = 92B = 79N - 54B 34 40½ 1126
113  
ROSSI LAMBERT Florent
  113   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 41½
1 B 1 80   LOTTIAU Nathan 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41½
2 N ½ 52   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1327 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
3 B 0 68   OSINSKI Martin 1287 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
4 N 0 104   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
5 B 1 137   DAUVOIS Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38½
6 N 0 158   BUI Quang-Lam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
7 B 1 149   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36½
8 N 1 150   ABERLENC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30 34
9 B 0 58   RODE COMMANDEUR Samuel 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
1099 E PupM IDF + 80B = 52N - 68B -104N +137B -158N +149B +150N - 58B 33½ 41½ 1167
114  
SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre
  114   SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 40½
1 B 0 60   BAROUD Teymour 1099 E PupM LBN IDF 34½ 42½
2 N 1 133   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
3 B 0 126   BENSEDDIK Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 42
4 N 1 153   GUIMET Capucine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29 33½
5 B 1 128   DUMESNIL Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
6 B ½ 69   RONJAT Arthur 1130 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
7 N 0 101   BLONDEL Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45
8 N 1 158   BUI Quang-Lam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
9 B 0 62   BOUGHANMI Is'Haq 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39½
1099 E PupM IDF - 60B +133N -126B +153N +128B = 69B -101N +158N - 62B 32½ 40½ 1134
115  
RAMAKICHENANE Akshay
  115   RAMAKICHENANE Akshay 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37
1 B 0 58   RODE COMMANDEUR Samuel 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
2 N 0 21   SELVI Yanis 1345 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
3 B 1 211   FEDIERE Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 0 25½ 28
4 N 0 133   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
5 B 1 199   DOMINGUES-VALENTE Emmy 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 32 37
6 N 0 105   GRADIM Ruben 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
7 N 1 163   FREDJ Emin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 36
8 B 1 139   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 36½
9 N ½ 118   DA CUNHA Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 33½
1099 E PupM IDF - 58B - 21N +211B -133N +199B -105N +163N +139B =118N 32½ 37 1086
116  
PHAN Tran Hong Dat
  116   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 35
1 B 0 46   NOUNI Rayane 1204 F PupM FRA IDF 41 50
2 N ½ 104   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
3 B 1 188   MARY Aurele 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 29½
4 N 0 76   ABBAS Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 42
5 B 0 158   BUI Quang-Lam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
6 N ½ 176   WATHTUHEWAGE Shen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 37½
7 N 1 204   CHAMBEL Daniel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 27½
8 B ½ 110   AMOUYAL Ella 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41
9 N 1 160   DESVERGNES Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
1099 E PupM IDF - 46B =104N +188B - 76N -158B =176N +204N =110B +160N 30 35 1089
117  
POP Thomas
  117   POP Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29 34½
1 B 0 63   HAMDI Anais 1187 F PupF FRA IDF 5 43 52
2 N 0 168   DEBRAY Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 41
3 B 1 140   DUVAL Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 36½
4 N 1 180   GAMBART Rafael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 33½
5 B 0 110   AMOUYAL Ella 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41
6 N 0 81   FERREIRA-YANG Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41
7 B 1 186   CHENAOUI Camil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 32½
8 N 1 177   BIMONT Kylian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 36½
9 B ½ 104   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
1099 E PupM IDF - 63B -168N +140B +180N -110B - 81N +186B +177N =104B 29 34½ 1080
118  
DA CUNHA Alexandre
  118   DA CUNHA Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 33½
1 B 0 102   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
2 N ½ 134   RAKOTOMAMONJY Axelle 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
3 B ½ 130   POT Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
4 N ½ 159   RABOUILLE Achille 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37½
5 B 1 195   POMMIER Enguerrand 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
6 N 0 157   RUSTIN Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
7 B ½ 170   ZHANG Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 37½
8 N 1 143   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
9 B ½ 115   RAMAKICHENANE Akshay 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37
1099 E PupM IDF -102B =134N =130B =159N +195B -157N =170B +143N =115B 28 33½ 1081
119  
HUANG Louis
  119   HUANG Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 46
1 B 1 23   GRULIER Arnold 1349 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
2 B 0 34   PARAMAGURU Vaishak 1360 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 49
3 N ½ 26   GAUTIER Yanis 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45½
4 N 1 145   HUANG Leo 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
5 B 0 32   RIES Rafael 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
6 N 0 62   BOUGHANMI Is'Haq 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39½
7 B 0 76   ABBAS Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 42
8 N ½ 149   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36½
9 B 1 185   SARDABY Clementine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 27½ 29½
1099 E PupM IDF + 23B - 34B = 26N +145N - 32B - 62N - 76B =149N +185B 4 39 46 1173
120  
LELLOUCHE Lenny
  120   LELLOUCHE Lenny 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46
1 B ½ 68   OSINSKI Martin 1287 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
2 N 1 158   BUI Quang-Lam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
3 B ½ 99   JASMIN Lysandre 1235 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46½
4 N ½ 32   RIES Rafael 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
5 B ½ 25   ZHAO Yiyuan 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45
6 B 0 37   RACHID Natalia 1217 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
7 N ½ 57   BERANGER Theodore 1137 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
8 N 0 98   WANG Letian 1199 F PupM FRA IDF 40 47
9 B ½ 123   AURY Matthieu 1123 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
1099 E PupM IDF = 68B +158N = 99B = 32N = 25B - 37B = 57N - 98N =123B 4 38 46 1160
121  
NICOT Anna
  121   NICOT Anna 1198 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37½ 43½
1 B ½ 195   POMMIER Enguerrand 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
2 N 1 54   DZOKANGA Sabry 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
3 B 1 93   SHARMA Akshaj 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 37
4 N 0 19   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1586 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49
5 B 1 157   RUSTIN Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
6 N 0 52   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1327 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
7 B ½ 82   GREGOIRE Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35 42
8 N 0 90   LEBIB Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38
9 B 0 89   KOBAL Adonis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38½
1198 F PupF IDF =195B + 54N + 93B - 19N +157B - 52N = 82B - 90N - 89B 4 37½ 43½ 1157
122  
SAKI Omar
  122   SAKI Omar 1131 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43½
1 N 1 169   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 39½
2 B 0 2   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1712 F PupM FRA IDF 45 53
3 N 1 88   MORARU Christian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 38½
4 B 0 53   BOCHE Nicolay 1044 F PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
5 N 0 108   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 42
6 B 0 72   HAMELIN Marius 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 44
7 N 1 154   NGUYEN Pascal 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 33½
8 B 1 129   PELLET Yuna 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35 40
9 N 0 91   KRUITHOF Aaron 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32 38
1131 F PupM IDF +169N -  2B + 88N - 53B -108N - 72B +154N +129B - 91N 4 36½ 43½ 1134
123  
AURY Matthieu
  123   AURY Matthieu 1123 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
1 B 1 143   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
2 N ½ 8   SIX Robert 1700 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40½ 47½
3 B 0 17   ALATA Aurelien 1615 F PupM FRA IDF 43 52
4 N 1 136   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 40
5 B 0 54   DZOKANGA Sabry 1011 F PupM FRA IDF 36½ 44½
6 N 0 82   GREGOIRE Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35 42
7 B 0 127   INPHAYVONG Nahel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 41
8 N 1 195   POMMIER Enguerrand 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
9 N ½ 120   LELLOUCHE Lenny 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46
1123 F PupM IDF +143B =  8N - 17B +136N - 54B - 82N -127B +195N =120N 4 36 42½ 1153
124  
GAVOTY Emmanuel
  124   GAVOTY Emmanuel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
1 B 0 11   SAGI Elisha 1478 F PupM ISR IDF 45 54½
2 N 1 179   USLU Ilyas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 32½
3 B 1 162   VIOSSAT Emrys 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 37½
4 N 0 23   GRULIER Arnold 1349 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
5 B 1 93   SHARMA Akshaj 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 37
6 B 0 74   ABOULASSE Ghita 1269 F PupF MAR IDF 5 37½ 44
7 N 0 95   CHAMBILLE Romane 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 38½
8 N 1 176   WATHTUHEWAGE Shen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 37½
9 B 0 92   YOUNSI Ilyana 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 37½
1099 E PupM IDF - 11B +179N +162B - 23N + 93B - 74B - 95N +176N - 92B 4 36 42 1133
125  
KHACHATRYAN Lily
  125   KHACHATRYAN Lily 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35½ 39½
1 B 0 21   SELVI Yanis 1345 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
2 N 0 58   RODE COMMANDEUR Samuel 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
3 B 1 206   BOULAND Epheolia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 23 25
4 N 1 196   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 34
5 B 1 95   CHAMBILLE Romane 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 38½
6 B 0 47   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1222 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
7 N 0 83   JIN Celine 1210 F PupF FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
8 N 0 93   SHARMA Akshaj 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 37
9 B 1 179   USLU Ilyas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 32½
1099 E PupF IDF - 21B - 58N +206B +196N + 95B - 47B - 83N - 93N +179B 4 35½ 39½ 1067
126  
BENSEDDIK Yanis
  126   BENSEDDIK Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 42
1 N 1 181   TATARUSANU Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
2 B 0 16   EL KAROUI Noe 1446 F PupM FRA IDF 43½ 52
3 N 1 114   SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 40½
4 B 0 40   LIBOUREL Leo 1322 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 42½
5 N 0 132   PREVOT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
6 B 1 141   LABEAU RANGLALL Mayla 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37½
7 N 0 90   LEBIB Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38
8 B 1 146   PIEDNOEL Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
9 N 0 88   MORARU Christian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 38½
1099 E PupM IDF +181N - 16B +114N - 40B -132N +141B - 90N +146B - 88N 4 35 42 1148
127  
INPHAYVONG Nahel
  127   INPHAYVONG Nahel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 41
1 N 0 22   MIGUS Ethan 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 47½
2 N 0 67   LARUELLE Maxime 1184 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 47½
3 B ½ 112   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40½
4 B 1 175   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 36½
5 N 1 181   TATARUSANU Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
6 B 0 55   CHEN Xingshuo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
7 N 1 123   AURY Matthieu 1123 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
8 B 0 57   BERANGER Theodore 1137 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
9 N ½ 152   WANG Yize 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29½ 33
1099 E PupM IDF - 22N - 67N =112B +175B +181N - 55B +123N - 57B =152N 4 35 41 1098
128  
DUMESNIL Joseph
  128   DUMESNIL Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
1 N 1 205   CAUROUGE Guillaume 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22½ 24
2 B 0 14   ZHENG Linyi 1370 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51
3 N 0 142   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1063 F PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
4 B 1 154   NGUYEN Pascal 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 33½
5 N 0 114   SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 40½
6 B 1 187   OULAHSEN Ismael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 31
7 N 1 94   STEFANON Camille 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 31 37
8 B 0 35   DUROY Luca 1490 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 48
9 N 0 70   VILLIERE Amael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 46½
1099 E PupM IDF +205N - 14B -142N +154B -114N +187B + 94N - 35B - 70N 4 35 40 1128
129  
PELLET Yuna
  129   PELLET Yuna 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35 40
1 N 1 83   JIN Celine 1210 F PupF FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
2 B 0 13   DANEK Victor 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51½
3 N 1 203   BELKESSAM Aksel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29
4 B 1 77   BOUMRAR Emma 1180 F PupF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
5 N 0 44   LE BLANC CONDE Evgeny 1288 F PupM FRA IDF 42 51
6 B 0 67   LARUELLE Maxime 1184 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 47½
7 N 0 138   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38
8 N 0 122   SAKI Omar 1131 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43½
9 B 1 177   BIMONT Kylian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 36½
1099 E PupF IDF + 83N - 13B +203N + 77B - 44N - 67B -138N -122N +177B 4 35 40 1115
130  
POT Raphael
  130   POT Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
1 N 0 77   BOUMRAR Emma 1180 F PupF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
2 B ½ 55   CHEN Xingshuo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
3 N ½ 118   DA CUNHA Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 33½
4 B 1 205   CAUROUGE Guillaume 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22½ 24
5 N 0 65   DE FROMONT Charles 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
6 B ½ 61   DUTEIL Nils 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
7 N ½ 87   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
8 B 0 107   BOURSIER Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
9 N 1 172   BREART DE BOISANGER Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
1099 E PupM IDF - 77N = 55B =118N +205B - 65N = 61B = 87N -107B +172N 4 35 40 1082
131  
LANDOEUER Jessy
  131   LANDOEUER Jessy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
1 B 0 18   TU Mathias 1296 F PupM FRA IDF 42½ 51
2 N 1 167   BENDAHAN Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 25½ 30½
3 B 0 7   BRIQUET Tom 1363 F PupM FRA IDF 7 43 52
4 N 0 150   ABERLENC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30 34
5 B 0 60   BAROUD Teymour 1099 E PupM LBN IDF 34½ 42½
6 N ½ 164   GUICHON Anastasia 1100 N PupF FRA IDF 31 36
7 B 1 166   AL KWATLI Marie Cham 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 28 31½
8 N 1 193   GUTU Vladislav 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
9 B ½ 142   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1063 F PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
1099 E PupM IDF - 18B +167N -  7B -150N - 60B =164N +166B +193N =142B 4 34 40 1102
132  
PREVOT Robin
  132   PREVOT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
1 B 0 49   LIU Louis 1179 F PupM FRA IDF 39 46
2 N 1 199   DOMINGUES-VALENTE Emmy 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 32 37
3 B 0 80   LOTTIAU Nathan 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41½
4 N 1 149   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36½
5 B 1 126   BENSEDDIK Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 42
6 B 0 78   DINCOV Christian 1178 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
7 N 1 107   BOURSIER Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
8 N 0 66   SIVARAJAH Abishan 1130 N PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 48
9 B 0 86   DAO Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 40½
1099 E PupM IDF - 49B +199N - 80B +149N +126B - 78B +107N - 66N - 86B 4 34 40 1084
133  
GOLDBERGER Constantin
  133   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
1 N 0 30   ROSU Alexandru 1461 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41½ 50
2 B 0 114   SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 40½
3 N 1 185   SARDABY Clementine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 27½ 29½
4 B 1 115   RAMAKICHENANE Akshay 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37
5 N 0 94   STEFANON Camille 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 31 37
6 B 1 174   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1099 E PupM ROU IDF 3 32½ 38
7 B 1 173   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
8 N 0 42   MIHAI Andrei 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 42
9 B 0 93   SHARMA Akshaj 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 37
1099 E PupM IDF - 30N -114B +185N +115B - 94N +174B +173B - 42N - 93B 4 34 39½ 1105
134  
RAKOTOMAMONJY Axelle
  134   RAKOTOMAMONJY Axelle 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
1 N 0 50   FERNANDES Matilde 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 39 45½
2 B ½ 118   DA CUNHA Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 33½
3 N 0 55   CHEN Xingshuo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
4 B 1 198   BETORED Matheo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 24 25½
5 N 0 82   GREGOIRE Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35 42
6 B ½ 91   KRUITHOF Aaron 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32 38
7 N 1 171   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 33 37
8 B 1 172   BREART DE BOISANGER Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
9 N 0 87   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
1099 E PupF IDF - 50N =118B - 55N +198B - 82N = 91B +171N +172B - 87N 4 33½ 39 1075
135  
GARCIA Naji
  135   GARCIA Naji 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38½
1 B 0 10   ESCUDERO Martin 1509 F PupM FRA IDF 47 55½
2 N 1 191   SAINT-CYR Clement 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 27½
3 B 0 106   TRICHARD Stephane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
4 N 1 162   VIOSSAT Emrys 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 37½
5 B 1 174   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1099 E PupM ROU IDF 3 32½ 38
6 N 1 173   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
7 B 0 43   LAIRY Gregoire 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
8 B 0 74   ABOULASSE Ghita 1269 F PupF MAR IDF 5 37½ 44
9 N 0 95   CHAMBILLE Romane 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 38½
1099 E PupM IDF - 10B +191N -106B +162N +174B +173N - 43B - 74B - 95N 4 33½ 38½ 1084
136  
NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah
  136   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 40
1 B ½ 25   ZHAO Yiyuan 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45
2 N 0 68   OSINSKI Martin 1287 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
3 B 1 158   BUI Quang-Lam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
4 B 0 123   AURY Matthieu 1123 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
5 N 1 166   AL KWATLI Marie Cham 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 28 31½
6 N 0 109   DALIBOT Maximilien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41½
7 B 1 167   BENDAHAN Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 25½ 30½
8 N 0 76   ABBAS Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 42
9 B ½ 150   ABERLENC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30 34
1099 E PupM IDF = 25B - 68N +158B -123B +166N -109N +167B - 76N =150B 4 33 40 1115
137  
DAUVOIS Theo
  137   DAUVOIS Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38½
1 N 1 95   CHAMBILLE Romane 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 38½
2 B ½ 73   SACI Leila 1380 F PupF FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
3 N 0 74   ABOULASSE Ghita 1269 F PupF MAR IDF 5 37½ 44
4 B 0 56   AYOUB Auriane 1026 F PupF LBN IDF 36 43½
5 N 0 113   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 41½
6 B ½ 181   TATARUSANU Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
7 N 1 190   PODZOROV Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 29
8 B 1 174   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1099 E PupM ROU IDF 3 32½ 38
9 N 0 84   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
1099 E PupM IDF + 95N = 73B - 74N - 56B -113N =181B +190N +174B - 84N 4 33 38½ 1066
138  
ABT Mathis
  138   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38
1 B 1 191   SAINT-CYR Clement 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 27½
2 N 0 19   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1586 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49
3 B 1 187   OULAHSEN Ismael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 31
4 N 0 102   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
5 B 1 197   MANSON Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26 30
6 N 0 70   VILLIERE Amael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38½ 46½
7 B 1 129   PELLET Yuna 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35 40
8 N 0 71   SACARRERE BRUNE Rubens 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
9 B 0 75   LORMELLE Marc 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
1099 E PupM IDF +191B - 19N +187B -102N +197B - 70N +129B - 71N - 75B 4 33 38 1091
139  
CHEN Lucie
  139   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 36½
1 N 0 38   MARTORANA Raphael 1079 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 45
2 B 0 88   MORARU Christian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 38½
3 N 1 209   KOROVINA Zlata 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 24½ 26½
4 B 1 161   MAOUS Gael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 35½
5 N 0 71   SACARRERE BRUNE Rubens 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
6 B 1 156   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27 30
7 N 0 108   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 42
8 N 0 115   RAMAKICHENANE Akshay 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37
9 B 1 187   OULAHSEN Ismael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 31
1099 E PupF IDF - 38N - 88B +209N +161B - 71N +156B -108N -115N +187B 4 32½ 36½ 1046
140  
DUVAL Jules
  140   DUVAL Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 36½
1 N 0 2   CORRAL NEHAMA Leo 1712 F PupM FRA IDF 45 53
2 B 0 194   RACCAUD Tuong Anh 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
3 N 0 117   POP Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29 34½
4 B 1 202   BAKIRI-THOLLOT Aaroun 1199 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29½
5 N 1 165   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 33
6 B 1 190   PODZOROV Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 29
7 N 0 106   TRICHARD Stephane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
8 B 1 155   YASSAA Djibril 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 31
9 N 0 94   STEFANON Camille 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 31 37
1099 E PupM IDF -  2N -194B -117N +202B +165N +190B -106N +155B - 94N 4 32 36½ 1083
141  
LABEAU RANGLALL Mayla
  141   LABEAU RANGLALL Mayla 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37½
1 N 0 26   GAUTIER Yanis 1300 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45½
2 B 1 214   ALAPHILIPPE Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 21½ 24
3 N 0 83   JIN Celine 1210 F PupF FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
4 B 1 182   ZORZI Ema 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28 29½
5 N 0 57   BERANGER Theodore 1137 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
6 N 0 126   BENSEDDIK Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 42
7 B 0 162   VIOSSAT Emrys 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 37½
8 B 1 190   PODZOROV Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 29
9 N 1 176   WATHTUHEWAGE Shen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 37½
1099 E PupF IDF - 26N +214B - 83N +182B - 57N -126N -162B +190B +176N 4 31½ 37½ 1031
142  
VEYSSEYRE Heloise
  142   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1063 F PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
1 B 1 186   CHENAOUI Camil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 32½
2 N 0 98   WANG Letian 1199 F PupM FRA IDF 40 47
3 B 1 128   DUMESNIL Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
4 N 0 58   RODE COMMANDEUR Samuel 1155 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
5 B 0 85   HUANG Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34 39
6 N ½ 153   GUIMET Capucine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29 33½
7 B 1 193   GUTU Vladislav 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
8 N 0 109   DALIBOT Maximilien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41½
9 N ½ 131   LANDOEUER Jessy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
1063 F PupF IDF +186B - 98N +128B - 58N - 85B =153N +193B -109N =131N 4 31½ 37 1076
143  
RODERO-CHENG Paul
  143   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
1 N 0 123   AURY Matthieu 1123 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
2 B ½ 87   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
3 N 0 61   DUTEIL Nils 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
4 B 0 82   GREGOIRE Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35 42
5 N 1 198   BETORED Matheo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 24 25½
6 B ½ 189   LECART Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 31½
7 N 1 144   GOUGEON Julia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
8 B 0 118   DA CUNHA Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 33½
9 N 1 192   CHASSAIN Soren 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23 27
1099 E PupM IDF -123N = 87B - 61N - 82B +198N =189B +144N -118B +192N 4 31½ 37 1063
144  
GOUGEON Julia
  144   GOUGEON Julia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
1 B 0 9   MAGED Gabriel 1457 F PupM FRA IDF 7 38½ 47
2 N 0 162   VIOSSAT Emrys 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 37½
3 B 1 179   USLU Ilyas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 32½
4 N 0 92   YOUNSI Ilyana 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 37½
5 B 1 164   GUICHON Anastasia 1100 N PupF FRA IDF 31 36
6 N 0 95   CHAMBILLE Romane 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 38½
7 B 0 143   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
8 N 1 182   ZORZI Ema 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28 29½
9 B 1 184   SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 31
1099 E PupF IDF -  9B -162N +179B - 92N +164B - 95N -143B +182N +184B 4 31½ 37 1057
145  
HUANG Leo
  145   HUANG Leo 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
1 N ½ 160   DESVERGNES Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
2 B 0 86   DAO Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 40½
3 N 1 202   BAKIRI-THOLLOT Aaroun 1199 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29½
4 B 0 119   HUANG Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 46
5 N 0 27   GUINOIS Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
6 B 1 203   BELKESSAM Aksel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29
7 B ½ 153   GUIMET Capucine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29 33½
8 N 1 161   MAOUS Gael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 35½
9 B 0 85   HUANG Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34 39
1009 E PupM IDF =160N - 86B +202N -119B - 27N +203B =153B +161N - 85B 4 31½ 35½ 1080
146  
PIEDNOEL Lucas
  146   PIEDNOEL Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
1 N 1 202   BAKIRI-THOLLOT Aaroun 1199 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29½
2 B 0 40   LIBOUREL Leo 1322 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 42½
3 N 1 200   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 33½
4 B 0 78   DINCOV Christian 1178 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
5 N 1 172   BREART DE BOISANGER Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
6 B 0 77   BOUMRAR Emma 1180 F PupF FRA IDF 5 36½ 44½
7 N 0 60   BAROUD Teymour 1099 E PupM LBN IDF 34½ 42½
8 N 0 126   BENSEDDIK Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 42
9 B 1 186   CHENAOUI Camil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 32½
1099 E PupM IDF +202N - 40B +200N - 78B +172N - 77B - 60N -126N +186B 4 31½ 35½ 1053
147  
LEMAIRE Edgar
  147   LEMAIRE Edgar 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 4 31 37½
1 N 0 65   DE FROMONT Charles 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 40 47½
2 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
3 B 0 105   GRADIM Ruben 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
4 B 0 89   KOBAL Adonis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38½
5 N 0 163   FREDJ Emin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 36
6 B 1 192   CHASSAIN Soren 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23 27
7 N 1 156   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27 30
8 N 1 153   GUIMET Capucine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29 33½
9 B 0 72   HAMELIN Marius 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 44
1010 N PupM IDF - 65N EXE -105B - 89B -163N +192B +156N +153N - 72B 4 31 37½ 1045
148  
RAYKO Pauline
  148   RAYKO Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31 35½
1 N 0 57   BERANGER Theodore 1137 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
2 B ½ 61   DUTEIL Nils 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
3 N 0 87   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
4 N 0 112   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40½
5 B ½ 175   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 36½
6 B 1 201   AL HINDI Samy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 28 31½
7 N 1 180   GAMBART Rafael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 33½
8 N 0 104   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
9 B 1 168   DEBRAY Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 41
1099 E PupF IDF - 57N = 61B - 87N -112N =175B +201B +180N -104N +168B 4 31 35½ 1029
149  
GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman
  149   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36½
1 N 0 35   DUROY Luca 1490 F PupM FRA IDF 6 40 48
2 B 1 185   SARDABY Clementine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 27½ 29½
3 N 0 95   CHAMBILLE Romane 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 38½
4 B 0 132   PREVOT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
5 N ½ 183   APPENDINO Antoine 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 32
6 B 1 152   WANG Yize 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29½ 33
7 N 0 113   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 41½
8 B ½ 119   HUANG Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 46
9 N 1 169   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 39½
1099 E PupM IDF - 35N +185B - 95N -132B =183N +152B -113N =119B +169N 4 30½ 36½ 1077
150  
ABERLENC Raphael
  150   ABERLENC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30 34
1 N 0 64   SAHBI Rayan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 41 50
2 B 1 209   KOROVINA Zlata 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 24½ 26½
3 N 0 169   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 39½
4 B 1 131   LANDOEUER Jessy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
5 N 0 88   MORARU Christian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 38½
6 B 1 178   KHENFENCH Marwan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
7 N ½ 111   GUERMAT Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
8 B 0 113   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 41½
9 N ½ 136   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 40
1099 E PupM IDF - 64N +209B -169N +131B - 88N +178B =111N -113B =136N 4 30 34 1041
151  
MIRGUET Marie
  151   MIRGUET Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
1 N 0 42   MIHAI Andrei 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 42
2 B 1 205   CAUROUGE Guillaume 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22½ 24
3 N 0 78   DINCOV Christian 1178 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
4 B 1 203   BELKESSAM Aksel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29
5 N 0 101   BLONDEL Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45
6 B 0 96   COLIN Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 35½
7 N 0 172   BREART DE BOISANGER Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
8 B 1 183   APPENDINO Antoine 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 32
9 N 1 173   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
1099 E PupF IDF - 42N +205B - 78N +203B -101N - 96B -172N +183B +173N 4 29½ 33½ 1029
152  
WANG Yize
  152   WANG Yize 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29½ 33
1 B 1 206   BOULAND Epheolia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 23 25
2 N ½ 99   JASMIN Lysandre 1235 F PupM FRA IDF 38½ 46½
3 B 0 49   LIU Louis 1179 F PupM FRA IDF 39 46
4 N 0 86   DAO Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 40½
5 B 0 193   GUTU Vladislav 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
6 N 0 149   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36½
7 B 1 202   BAKIRI-THOLLOT Aaroun 1199 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29½
8 N 1 167   BENDAHAN Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 25½ 30½
9 B ½ 127   INPHAYVONG Nahel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 41
1099 E PupM IDF +206B = 99N - 49B - 86N -193B -149N +202B +167N =127B 4 29½ 33 1038
153  
GUIMET Capucine
  153   GUIMET Capucine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29 33½
1 N 0 73   SACI Leila 1380 F PupF FRA IDF 5 37½ 45½
2 B 0 95   CHAMBILLE Romane 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 38½
3 N 1 214   ALAPHILIPPE Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 21½ 24
4 B 0 114   SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 40½
5 N 1 203   BELKESSAM Aksel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29
6 B ½ 142   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1063 F PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
7 N ½ 145   HUANG Leo 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
8 B 0 147   LEMAIRE Edgar 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 4 31 37½
9 N 1 174   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1099 E PupM ROU IDF 3 32½ 38
1099 E PupF IDF - 73N - 95B +214N -114B +203N =142B =145N -147B +174N 4 29 33½ 993
154  
NGUYEN Pascal
  154   NGUYEN Pascal 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 33½
1 B 0 67   LARUELLE Maxime 1184 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39½ 47½
2 B 0 22   MIGUS Ethan 1346 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 47½
3 N 1 192   CHASSAIN Soren 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23 27
4 N 0 128   DUMESNIL Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
5 B 1 204   CHAMBEL Daniel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 27½
6 N 0 168   DEBRAY Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 41
7 B 0 122   SAKI Omar 1131 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43½
8 N 1 178   KHENFENCH Marwan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
9 B 1 170   ZHANG Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 37½
1099 E PupM IDF - 67B - 22B +192N -128N +204B -168N -122B +178N +170B 4 28½ 33½ 1044
155  
YASSAA Djibril
  155   YASSAA Djibril 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 31
1 B 1 207   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 22 24
2 N 0 29   MENAGER Steven 1213 F PupM FRA IDF 6 42 50½
3 B 0 177   BIMONT Kylian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 36½
4 N 0 178   KHENFENCH Marwan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
5 B 0 81   FERREIRA-YANG Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41
6 N 1 199   DOMINGUES-VALENTE Emmy 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 32 37
7 B 1 164   GUICHON Anastasia 1100 N PupF FRA IDF 31 36
8 N 0 140   DUVAL Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 36½
9 B 1 188   MARY Aurele 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 29½
1099 E PupM IDF +207B - 29N -177B -178N - 81B +199N +164B -140N +188B 4 27½ 31 1009
156  
MAUVAGE Charlotte
  156   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27 30
1 B 0 43   LAIRY Gregoire 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
2 N 1 207   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 22 24
3 B 0 57   BERANGER Theodore 1137 F PupM FRA IDF 35½ 43½
4 N 0 168   DEBRAY Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 41
5 B 1 206   BOULAND Epheolia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 23 25
6 N 0 139   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 36½
7 B 0 147   LEMAIRE Edgar 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 4 31 37½
8 N 1 199   DOMINGUES-VALENTE Emmy 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 32 37
9 B 1 175   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 36½
1099 E PupF IDF - 43B +207N - 57B -168N +206B -139N -147B +199N +175B 4 27 30 978
157  
RUSTIN Malo
  157   RUSTIN Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
1 N 0 48   STEINITZ David 1114 F PupM FRA IDF 39 47
2 B 1 163   FREDJ Emin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 36
3 N ½ 62   BOUGHANMI Is'Haq 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39½
4 B 1 160   DESVERGNES Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
5 N 0 121   NICOT Anna 1198 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37½ 43½
6 B 1 118   DA CUNHA Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 33½
7 N 0 69   RONJAT Arthur 1130 F PupM FRA IDF 5 39 47
8 B 0 105   GRADIM Ruben 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
9 N 0 111   GUERMAT Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
1099 E PupM IDF - 48N +163B = 62N +160B -121N +118B - 69N -105B -111N 33½ 40½ 1048
158  
BUI Quang-Lam
  158   BUI Quang-Lam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
1 N ½ 175   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 36½
2 B 0 120   LELLOUCHE Lenny 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 38 46
3 N 0 136   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 40
4 B 1 176   WATHTUHEWAGE Shen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 37½
5 N 1 116   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 35
6 B 1 113   ROSSI LAMBERT Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 41½
7 N 0 27   GUINOIS Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
8 B 0 114   SEMET-ROUDENKO Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 40½
9    
1099 E PupM IDF =175N -120B -136N +176B +116N +113B - 27N -114B 32½ 38½ 1084
159  
RABOUILLE Achille
  159   RABOUILLE Achille 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37½
1 N 0 78   DINCOV Christian 1178 F PupM FRA IDF 5 36 43½
2 B 1 96   COLIN Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 35½
3 N 0 101   BLONDEL Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45
4 B ½ 118   DA CUNHA Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 33½
5 N 0 160   DESVERGNES Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
6 B 1 183   APPENDINO Antoine 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 32
7 N 1 200   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 33½
8 B 0 61   DUTEIL Nils 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
9 N 0 110   AMOUYAL Ella 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41
1099 E PupM IDF - 78N + 96B -101N =118B -160N +183B +200N - 61B -110N 32½ 37½ 1021
160  
DESVERGNES Louis
  160   DESVERGNES Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
1 B ½ 145   HUANG Leo 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
2 N 1 195   POMMIER Enguerrand 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
3 B 0 52   NGUYEN VUONG Joel 1327 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
4 N 0 157   RUSTIN Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
5 B 1 159   RABOUILLE Achille 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37½
6 N 1 170   ZHANG Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 37½
7 B 0 62   BOUGHANMI Is'Haq 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39½
8 N 0 56   AYOUB Auriane 1026 F PupF LBN IDF 36 43½
9 B 0 116   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 35
1099 E PupM IDF =145B +195N - 52B -157N +159B +170N - 62B - 56N -116B 32 37½ 1019
161  
MAOUS Gael
  161   MAOUS Gael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 35½
1 B 0 20   NOSPERGER Mael 1257 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 48
2 N 1 206   BOULAND Epheolia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 23 25
3 B 0 43   LAIRY Gregoire 1242 F PupM FRA IDF 6 34½ 42
4 N 0 139   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 36½
5 N 1 200   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 33½
6 B 1 172   BREART DE BOISANGER Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
7 N 0 80   LOTTIAU Nathan 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41½
8 B 0 145   HUANG Leo 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
9 B ½ 162   VIOSSAT Emrys 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 37½
1099 E PupM IDF - 20B +206N - 43B -139N +200N +172B - 80N -145B =162B 32 35½ 997
162  
VIOSSAT Emrys
  162   VIOSSAT Emrys 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 37½
1 N 0 62   BOUGHANMI Is'Haq 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39½
2 B 1 144   GOUGEON Julia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
3 N 0 124   GAVOTY Emmanuel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
4 B 0 135   GARCIA Naji 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38½
5 N 1 192   CHASSAIN Soren 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23 27
6 B 0 111   GUERMAT Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
7 N 1 141   LABEAU RANGLALL Mayla 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37½
8 B 0 75   LORMELLE Marc 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
9 N ½ 161   MAOUS Gael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 35½
1099 E PupM IDF - 62N +144B -124N -135B +192N -111B +141N - 75B =161N 31 37½ 1038
163  
FREDJ Emin
  163   FREDJ Emin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 36
1 B 0 19   CHOTEAU Gurvann 1586 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 49
2 N 0 157   RUSTIN Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 40½
3 B 1 191   SAINT-CYR Clement 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 27½
4 N 0 84   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
5 B 1 147   LEMAIRE Edgar 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 4 31 37½
6 N 0 93   SHARMA Akshaj 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 37
7 B 0 115   RAMAKICHENANE Akshay 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37
8 N ½ 181   TATARUSANU Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
9 B 1 196   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 34
1099 E PupM IDF - 19B -157N +191B - 84N +147B - 93N -115B =181N +196B 31 36 1027
164  
GUICHON Anastasia
  164   GUICHON Anastasia 1100 N PupF FRA IDF 31 36
1 N 0 71   SACARRERE BRUNE Rubens 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 45½
2 B 0 89   KOBAL Adonis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38½
3 N 0 27   GUINOIS Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
4 B 1 211   FEDIERE Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 0 25½ 28
5 N 0 144   GOUGEON Julia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
6 B ½ 131   LANDOEUER Jessy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
7 N 0 155   YASSAA Djibril 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 31
8 N 1 198   BETORED Matheo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 24 25½
9 B 1 197   MANSON Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26 30
1100 N PupF IDF - 71N - 89B - 27N +211B -144N =131B -155N +198N +197B 31 36 1000
165  
ULPAT Anton
  165   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 33
1 B 1 177   BIMONT Kylian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 36½
2 N 0 20   NOSPERGER Mael 1257 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 48
3 B 0 41   CHAN Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 6 36½ 44
4 N 0 85   HUANG Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34 39
5 B 0 140   DUVAL Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 36½
6 N 0 186   CHENAOUI Camil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 32½
7 B 1 210   GREGOIRE Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 25½ 28½
8 N ½ 197   MANSON Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26 30
9 B 1 193   GUTU Vladislav 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
1099 E PupM IDF +177B - 20N - 41B - 85N -140B -186N +210B =197N +193B 30 33 971
166  
AL KWATLI Marie Cham
  166   AL KWATLI Marie Cham 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 28 31½
1 N 0 79   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
2 B ½ 91   KRUITHOF Aaron 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32 38
3 B 0 102   LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton 1040 F PupM FRA IDF 37½ 45
4 N 1 188   MARY Aurele 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 29½
5 B 0 136   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 40
6 N 0 195   POMMIER Enguerrand 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
7 N 0 131   LANDOEUER Jessy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
8 B 1 208   LIF Marwa 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 19 22
9 N 1 194   RACCAUD Tuong Anh 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
1099 E PupF IDF - 79N = 91B -102B +188N -136B -195N -131N +208B +194N 28 31½ 948
167  
BENDAHAN Raphael
  167   BENDAHAN Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 25½ 30½
1 N 0 94   STEFANON Camille 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 31 37
2 B 0 131   LANDOEUER Jessy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
3 N 0 193   GUTU Vladislav 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
4 B 1 215   HODROJ Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 21 23½
5 N ½ 189   LECART Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 31½
6 B 1 194   RACCAUD Tuong Anh 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
7 N 0 136   NICOLAS PHINOSON Noah 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 40
8 B 0 152   WANG Yize 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29½ 33
9 N 1 195   POMMIER Enguerrand 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
1099 E PupM IDF - 94N -131B -193N +215B =189N +194B -136N -152B +195N 25½ 30½ 932
168  
DEBRAY Arthur
  168   DEBRAY Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 41
1 N 0 173   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
2 B 1 117   POP Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29 34½
3 N 0 38   MARTORANA Raphael 1079 F PupM FRA IDF 6 38 45
4 B 1 156   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27 30
5 N 0 59   SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
6 B 1 154   NGUYEN Pascal 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 33½
7 N 0 79   SANCHEZ TARAJ Kyan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 36 42½
8 B 0 94   STEFANON Camille 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 31 37
9 N 0 148   RAYKO Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31 35½
1099 E PupM IDF -173N +117B - 38N +156B - 59N +154B - 79N - 94B -148N 3 34 41 1010
169  
RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu
  169   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 39½
1 B 0 122   SAKI Omar 1131 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36½ 43½
2 N 1 211   FEDIERE Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 0 25½ 28
3 B 1 150   ABERLENC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30 34
4 N 0 20   NOSPERGER Mael 1257 F PupM FRA IDF 41½ 48
5 B 1 177   BIMONT Kylian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 36½
6 B 0 49   LIU Louis 1179 F PupM FRA IDF 39 46
7 N 0 96   COLIN Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 35½
8 N 0 86   DAO Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 40½
9 B 0 149   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36½
1099 E PupM IDF -122B +211N +150B - 20N +177B - 49B - 96N - 86N -149B 3 34 39½ 973
170  
ZHANG Quentin
  170   ZHANG Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 37½
1 N 1 204   CHAMBEL Daniel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 27½
2 B 0 47   COSTAGLIOLA Milan 1222 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46½
3 N 0 111   GUERMAT Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41
4 B ½ 27   GUINOIS Romain 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
5 N 1 201   AL HINDI Samy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 28 31½
6 B 0 160   DESVERGNES Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
7 N ½ 118   DA CUNHA Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 33½
8 B 0 88   MORARU Christian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 38½
9 N 0 154   NGUYEN Pascal 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 33½
1099 E PupM IDF +204N - 47B -111N = 27B +201N -160B =118N - 88B -154N 3 33½ 37½ 1006
171  
EL MOWAHID Noha
  171   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 33 37
1 B 0 8   SIX Robert 1700 F PupM FRA IDF 7 40½ 47½
2 N 1 84   RESSAD Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34½ 41
3 B 0 39   TANGUY Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 38 43
4 B 0 59   SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
5 N 0 179   USLU Ilyas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 32½
6 N 1 202   BAKIRI-THOLLOT Aaroun 1199 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29½
7 B 0 134   RAKOTOMAMONJY Axelle 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
8 N 0 184   SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 31
9 B 1 201   AL HINDI Samy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 28 31½
1099 E PupF IDF -  8B + 84N - 39B - 59B -179N +202N -134B -184N +201B 3 33 37 987
172  
BREART DE BOISANGER Matthieu
  172   BREART DE BOISANGER Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
1 B 1 92   YOUNSI Ilyana 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 31½ 37½
2 N 0 5   WANG Eliot 1429 F PupM FRA IDF 7 47 55
3 B 0 94   STEFANON Camille 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 5 31 37
4 N 1 187   OULAHSEN Ismael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 31
5 B 0 146   PIEDNOEL Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
6 N 0 161   MAOUS Gael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 35½
7 B 1 151   MIRGUET Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
8 N 0 134   RAKOTOMAMONJY Axelle 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
9 B 0 130   POT Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
1099 E PupM IDF + 92B -  5N - 94B +187N -146B -161N +151B -134N -130B 3 32½ 39 1031
173  
MAHE-PICHOU Pauline
  173   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
1 B 1 168   DEBRAY Arthur 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 41
2 N 0 51   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1175 F PupF FRA IDF 38½ 44
3 B 1 85   HUANG Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34 39
4 N 0 80   LOTTIAU Nathan 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41½
5 B 1 178   KHENFENCH Marwan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
6 B 0 135   GARCIA Naji 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38½
7 N 0 133   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
8 N 0 89   KOBAL Adonis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38½
9 B 0 151   MIRGUET Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
1010 N PupF IDF +168B - 51N + 85B - 80N +178B -135B -133N - 89N -151B 3 32½ 38½ 1001
174  
SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel
  174   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1099 E PupM ROU IDF 3 32½ 38
1 N 1 214   ALAPHILIPPE Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 21½ 24
2 B > 212   DHAINE Camelia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 0 24½ 27
3 B 0 21   SELVI Yanis 1345 F PupM FRA IDF 40½ 47
4 B 0 50   FERNANDES Matilde 1163 F PupF FRA IDF 39 45½
5 N 0 135   GARCIA Naji 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38½
6 N 0 133   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
7 B 1 197   MANSON Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26 30
8 N 0 137   DAUVOIS Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38½
9 B 0 153   GUIMET Capucine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29 33½
1099 E PupM IDF +214N >212B - 21B - 50B -135N -133N +197B -137N -153B 3 32½ 38 866
175  
YU Shuhan
  175   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 36½
1 B ½ 158   BUI Quang-Lam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
2 N 0 25   ZHAO Yiyuan 1220 F PupM FRA IDF 38 45
3 B 0 104   COUPECHOUX Odilon 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42½
4 N 0 127   INPHAYVONG Nahel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 41
5 N ½ 148   RAYKO Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31 35½
6 B 1 205   CAUROUGE Guillaume 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22½ 24
7 N 0 75   LORMELLE Marc 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37½ 44
8 B 1 180   GAMBART Rafael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 33½
9 N 0 156   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27 30
1099 E PupM IDF =158B - 25N -104B -127N =148N +205B - 75N +180B -156N 3 32 36½ 977
176  
WATHTUHEWAGE Shen
  176   WATHTUHEWAGE Shen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 37½
1 N 0 107   BOURSIER Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
2 B ½ 82   GREGOIRE Florent 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35 42
3 N 0 91   KRUITHOF Aaron 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32 38
4 N 0 158   BUI Quang-Lam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 38½
5 B 1 188   MARY Aurele 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 29½
6 B ½ 116   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 35
7 N 1 189   LECART Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 31½
8 B 0 124   GAVOTY Emmanuel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
9 B 0 141   LABEAU RANGLALL Mayla 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37½
1099 E PupM IDF -107N = 82B - 91N -158N +188B =116B +189N -124B -141B 3 31 37½ 995
177  
BIMONT Kylian
  177   BIMONT Kylian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 36½
1 N 0 165   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 33
2 B 1 189   LECART Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 31½
3 N 1 155   YASSAA Djibril 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 31
4 B 0 42   MIHAI Andrei 1241 F PupM FRA IDF 6 35 42
5 N 0 169   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 39½
6 B 0 90   LEBIB Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38
7 N 1 187   OULAHSEN Ismael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 31
8 B 0 117   POP Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29 34½
9 N 0 129   PELLET Yuna 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35 40
1099 E PupM IDF -165N +189B +155N - 42B -169N - 90B +187N -117B -129N 3 30½ 36½ 987
178  
KHENFENCH Marwan
  178   KHENFENCH Marwan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
1 N 0 13   DANEK Victor 1338 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51½
2 N 0 80   LOTTIAU Nathan 1117 F PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41½
3 B 1 207   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 22 24
4 B 1 155   YASSAA Djibril 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 31
5 N 0 173   MAHE-PICHOU Pauline 1010 N PupF FRA IDF 3 32½ 38½
6 N 0 150   ABERLENC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30 34
7 B 0 185   SARDABY Clementine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 27½ 29½
8 B 0 154   NGUYEN Pascal 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 33½
9 N 1 203   BELKESSAM Aksel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29
1099 E PupM IDF - 13N - 80N +207B +155B -173N -150N -185B -154B +203N 3 29½ 33 950
179  
USLU Ilyas
  179   USLU Ilyas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 32½
1 N 0 101   BLONDEL Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45
2 B 0 124   GAVOTY Emmanuel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42
3 N 0 144   GOUGEON Julia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
4 N 1 210   GREGOIRE Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 25½ 28½
5 B 1 171   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 33 37
6 B 1 180   GAMBART Rafael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 33½
7 N 0 81   FERREIRA-YANG Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41
8 B 0 91   KRUITHOF Aaron 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32 38
9 N 0 125   KHACHATRYAN Lily 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35½ 39½
1099 E PupM IDF -101N -124B -144N +210N +171B +180B - 81N - 91B -125N 3 29½ 32½ 937
180  
GAMBART Rafael
  180   GAMBART Rafael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 33½
1 N 0 36   VERROUST Valentin 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 44
2 B 1 184   SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 31
3 N 0 53   BOCHE Nicolay 1044 F PupM FRA IDF 37 43½
4 B 0 117   POP Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29 34½
5 N > 182   ZORZI Ema 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28 29½
6 N 0 179   USLU Ilyas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 32½
7 B 0 148   RAYKO Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31 35½
8 N 0 175   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 36½
9 B 1 202   BAKIRI-THOLLOT Aaroun 1199 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29½
1099 E PupM IDF - 36N +184B - 53N -117B >182N -179N -148B -175N +202B 3 29 33½ 866
181  
TATARUSANU Axel
  181   TATARUSANU Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
1 B 0 126   BENSEDDIK Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 42
2 N 0 105   GRADIM Ruben 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
3 B 1 210   GREGOIRE Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 25½ 28½
4 N ½ 193   GUTU Vladislav 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
5 B 0 127   INPHAYVONG Nahel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 41
6 N ½ 137   DAUVOIS Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38½
7 N 0 91   KRUITHOF Aaron 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 32 38
8 B ½ 163   FREDJ Emin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 36
9 N ½ 189   LECART Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 31½
1099 E PupM IDF -126B -105N +210B =193N -127B =137N - 91N =163B =189N 3 28½ 31½ 931
182  
ZORZI Ema
  182   ZORZI Ema 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28 29½
1 B 0 41   CHAN Laura 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 6 36½ 44
2 N 1 210   GREGOIRE Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 25½ 28½
3 B 0 109   DALIBOT Maximilien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41½
4 N 0 141   LABEAU RANGLALL Mayla 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37½
5 B < 180   GAMBART Rafael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 33½
6    
7 N 1 209   KOROVINA Zlata 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 24½ 26½
8 B 0 144   GOUGEON Julia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
9 N 1 200   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 33½
1099 E PupF IDF - 41B +210N -109B -141N <180B +209N -144B +200N 3 28 29½ 954
183  
APPENDINO Antoine
  183   APPENDINO Antoine 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 32
1 B 0 59   SCHICKEL CAPPELLO Leo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41½
2 N 0 90   LEBIB Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38
3 B 1 215   HODROJ Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 21 23½
4 N 0 197   MANSON Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26 30
5 B ½ 149   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36½
6 N 0 159   RABOUILLE Achille 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37½
7 B ½ 188   MARY Aurele 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 29½
8 N 0 151   MIRGUET Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
9 B 1 199   DOMINGUES-VALENTE Emmy 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 32 37
1099 E PupM IDF - 59B - 90N +215B -197N =149B -159N =188B -151N +199B 3 27½ 32 904
184  
SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell
  184   SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 31
1 N 0 76   ABBAS Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 42
2 N 0 180   GAMBART Rafael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 33½
3 B 0 81   FERREIRA-YANG Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 35½ 41
4 B 0 192   CHASSAIN Soren 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23 27
5 N > 211   FEDIERE Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 0 25½ 28
6 N 1 206   BOULAND Epheolia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 23 25
7 B 0 89   KOBAL Adonis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38½
8 B 1 171   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 33 37
9 N 0 144   GOUGEON Julia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
1099 E PupM IDF - 76N -180N - 81B -192B >211N +206N - 89B +171B -144N 3 27½ 31 870
185  
SARDABY Clementine
  185   SARDABY Clementine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 27½ 29½
1 B 0 110   AMOUYAL Ella 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41
2 N 0 149   GAUDAIRE-THORE Roman 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30½ 36½
3 B 0 133   GOLDBERGER Constantin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 39½
4 N 0 186   CHENAOUI Camil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 32½
5 B 1 210   GREGOIRE Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 25½ 28½
6 N 1 207   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 22 24
7 N 1 178   KHENFENCH Marwan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
8 B 0 87   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
9 N 0 119   HUANG Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 39 46
1099 E PupF IDF -110B -149N -133B -186N +210B +207N +178N - 87B -119N 3 27½ 29½ 909
186  
CHENAOUI Camil
  186   CHENAOUI Camil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 32½
1 N 0 142   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1063 F PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
2 B 0 108   PAVARD-SATO Manato 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35 42
3 N 0 189   LECART Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 31½
4 B 1 185   SARDABY Clementine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 27½ 29½
5 N 0 190   PODZOROV Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 29
6 B 1 165   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 33
7 N 0 117   POP Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 29 34½
8 B 1 194   RACCAUD Tuong Anh 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
9 N 0 146   PIEDNOEL Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
1099 E PupM IDF -142N -108B -189N +185B -190N +165B -117N +194B -146N 3 27 32½ 941
187  
OULAHSEN Ismael
  187   OULAHSEN Ismael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 31
1 N 0 37   RACHID Natalia 1217 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
2 B 1 192   CHASSAIN Soren 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23 27
3 N 0 138   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38
4 B 0 172   BREART DE BOISANGER Matthieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32½ 39
5 N 1 205   CAUROUGE Guillaume 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22½ 24
6 N 0 128   DUMESNIL Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
7 B 0 177   BIMONT Kylian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 36½
8 B 1 204   CHAMBEL Daniel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 27½
9 N 0 139   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 36½
1099 E PupM IDF - 37N +192B -138N -172B +205N -128N -177B +204B -139N 3 27 31 932
188  
MARY Aurele
  188   MARY Aurele 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 29½
1 N 0 28   GANBAT Tushig 1244 F PupM FRA IDF 6 44 52
2 B ½ 198   BETORED Matheo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 24 25½
3 N 0 116   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 35
4 B 0 166   AL KWATLI Marie Cham 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 28 31½
5 N 0 176   WATHTUHEWAGE Shen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 37½
6 B 1 209   KOROVINA Zlata 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 24½ 26½
7 N ½ 183   APPENDINO Antoine 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 32
8 B 1 200   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 33½
9 N 0 155   YASSAA Djibril 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 31
1099 E PupM IDF - 28N =198B -116N -166B -176N +209B =183N +200B -155N 3 26½ 29½ 913
189  
LECART Adam
  189   LECART Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 31½
1    
2 N 0 177   BIMONT Kylian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 30½ 36½
3 B 1 186   CHENAOUI Camil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 32½
4 N 0 110   AMOUYAL Ella 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 34½ 41
5 B ½ 167   BENDAHAN Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 25½ 30½
6 N ½ 143   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
7 B 0 176   WATHTUHEWAGE Shen 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 31 37½
8 N ½ 196   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 34
9 B ½ 181   TATARUSANU Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
1099 E PupM IDF -177N +186B -110N =167B =143N -176B =196N =181B 3 26 31½ 954
190  
PODZOROV Maxime
  190   PODZOROV Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 29
1 B 0 98   WANG Letian 1199 F PupM FRA IDF 40 47
2 N 0 109   DALIBOT Maximilien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 41½
3 B 0 199   DOMINGUES-VALENTE Emmy 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 32 37
4 N 1 207   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 22 24
5 B 1 186   CHENAOUI Camil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 32½
6 N 0 140   DUVAL Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 36½
7 B 0 137   DAUVOIS Theo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38½
8 N 0 141   LABEAU RANGLALL Mayla 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37½
9 B 1 206   BOULAND Epheolia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 23 25
1099 E PupM IDF - 98B -109N -199B +207N +186B -140N -137B -141N +206B 3 26 29 919
191  
SAINT-CYR Clement
  191   SAINT-CYR Clement 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 27½
1 N 0 138   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38
2 B 0 135   GARCIA Naji 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33½ 38½
3 N 0 163   FREDJ Emin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 36
4 B 0 96   COLIN Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 35½
5 N > 215   HODROJ Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 21 23½
6 B 0 200   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 33½
7 N 1 203   BELKESSAM Aksel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29
8 B 0 192   CHASSAIN Soren 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23 27
9 N 1 204   CHAMBEL Daniel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 27½
1099 E PupM IDF -138N -135B -163N - 96B >215N -200B +203N -192B +204N 3 23½ 27½ 846
192  
CHASSAIN Soren
  192   CHASSAIN Soren 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23 27
1 B 0 196   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 34
2 N 0 187   OULAHSEN Ismael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 31
3 B 0 154   NGUYEN Pascal 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 33½
4 N 1 184   SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 31
5 B 0 162   VIOSSAT Emrys 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 37½
6 N 0 147   LEMAIRE Edgar 1010 N PupM FRA IDF 4 31 37½
7 B 1 207   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 22 24
8 N 1 191   SAINT-CYR Clement 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 27½
9 B 0 143   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
1099 E PupM IDF -196B -187N -154B +184N -162B -147N +207B +191N -143B 3 23 27 882
193  
GUTU Vladislav
  193   GUTU Vladislav 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33 39½
1 N 0 14   ZHENG Linyi 1370 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 51
2 N 0 23   GRULIER Arnold 1349 F PupM FRA IDF 39½ 46
3 B 1 167   BENDAHAN Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 25½ 30½
4 B ½ 181   TATARUSANU Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
5 N 1 152   WANG Yize 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29½ 33
6 B 0 112   BODEA Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34 40½
7 N 0 142   VEYSSEYRE Heloise 1063 F PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
8 B 0 131   LANDOEUER Jessy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
9 N 0 165   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 33
1099 E PupM IDF - 14N - 23N +167B =181B +152N -112B -142N -131B -165N 33 39½ 979
194  
RACCAUD Tuong Anh
  194   RACCAUD Tuong Anh 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
1 B 0 51   MAISONHAUTE Elena 1175 F PupF FRA IDF 38½ 44
2 N 1 140   DUVAL Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 36½
3 B ½ 76   ABBAS Yanis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 37 42
4 B 0 55   CHEN Xingshuo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36½ 43
5 N 0 87   FERNANDES Malo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 39
6 N 0 167   BENDAHAN Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 25½ 30½
7 B 1 198   BETORED Matheo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 24 25½
8 N 0 186   CHENAOUI Camil 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 32½
9 B 0 166   AL KWATLI Marie Cham 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 28 31½
1099 E PupM IDF - 51B +140N = 76B - 55B - 87N -167N +198B -186N -166B 32 37½ 941
195  
POMMIER Enguerrand
  195   POMMIER Enguerrand 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
1 N ½ 121   NICOT Anna 1198 F PupF FRA IDF 4 37½ 43½
2 B 0 160   DESVERGNES Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
3 N 1 198   BETORED Matheo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 24 25½
4 B 0 62   BOUGHANMI Is'Haq 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 33½ 39½
5 N 0 118   DA CUNHA Alexandre 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 28 33½
6 B 1 166   AL KWATLI Marie Cham 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 28 31½
7 N 0 61   DUTEIL Nils 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 34½ 40½
8 B 0 123   AURY Matthieu 1123 F PupM FRA IDF 4 36 42½
9 B 0 167   BENDAHAN Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 25½ 30½
1099 E PupM IDF =121N -160B +198N - 62B -118N +166B - 61N -123B -167B 30½ 36½ 943
196  
ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan
  196   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 34
1 N 1 192   CHASSAIN Soren 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23 27
2 B 0 37   RACHID Natalia 1217 F PupF FRA IDF 6 38½ 44
3 N 0 72   HAMELIN Marius 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 38 44
4 B 0 125   KHACHATRYAN Lily 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35½ 39½
5 N 0 96   COLIN Louis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 30½ 35½
6 B 0 204   CHAMBEL Daniel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 27½
7 N 1 205   CAUROUGE Guillaume 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22½ 24
8 B ½ 189   LECART Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 31½
9 N 0 163   FREDJ Emin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 31 36
1099 E PupM IDF +192N - 37B - 72N -125B - 96N -204B +205N =189B -163N 30 34 904
197  
MANSON Hugo
  197   MANSON Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26 30
1 N 0 74   ABOULASSE Ghita 1269 F PupF MAR IDF 5 37½ 44
2 B 0 200   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 33½
3 N 1 204   CHAMBEL Daniel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 27½
4 B 1 183   APPENDINO Antoine 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 32
5 N 0 138   ABT Mathis 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 33 38
6 B 0 107   BOURSIER Enzo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 41
7 N 0 174   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1099 E PupM ROU IDF 3 32½ 38
8 B ½ 165   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 33
9 N 0 164   GUICHON Anastasia 1100 N PupF FRA IDF 31 36
1099 E PupM IDF - 74N -200B +204N +183B -138N -107B -174N =165B -164N 26 30 882
198  
BETORED Matheo
  198   BETORED Matheo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 24 25½
1 B 0 106   TRICHARD Stephane 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 35½ 42
2 N ½ 188   MARY Aurele 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 29½
3 B 0 195   POMMIER Enguerrand 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30½ 36½
4 N 0 134   RAKOTOMAMONJY Axelle 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 33½ 39
5 B 0 143   RODERO-CHENG Paul 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 37
6 N 1 210   GREGOIRE Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 25½ 28½
7 N 0 194   RACCAUD Tuong Anh 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 37½
8 B 0 164   GUICHON Anastasia 1100 N PupF FRA IDF 31 36
9 N 1 208   LIF Marwa 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 19 22
1099 E PupM IDF -106B =188N -195B -134N -143B +210N -194N -164B +208N 24 25½ 800
199  
DOMINGUES-VALENTE Emmy
  199   DOMINGUES-VALENTE Emmy 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 32 37
1 N 0 3   TOUAT Kais 1781 F PupM FRA IDF 44½ 52
2 B 0 132   PREVOT Robin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 34 40
3 N 1 190   PODZOROV Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 29
4 B 0 88   MORARU Christian 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33½ 38½
5 N 0 115   RAMAKICHENANE Akshay 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37
6 B 0 155   YASSAA Djibril 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 31
7 N 1 201   AL HINDI Samy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 28 31½
8 B 0 156   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27 30
9 N 0 183   APPENDINO Antoine 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 32
1099 E PupF IDF -  3N -132B +190N - 88B -115N -155B +201N -156B -183N 2 32 37 895
200  
BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine
  200   BENEDDINE Linda Jasmine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 28½ 33½
1 B 0 39   TANGUY Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 6 38 43
2 N 1 197   MANSON Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26 30
3 B 0 146   PIEDNOEL Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
4 N 0 103   NICOLAS Gregoire 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 40
5 B 0 161   MAOUS Gael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 35½
6 N 1 191   SAINT-CYR Clement 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 27½
7 B 0 159   RABOUILLE Achille 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37½
8 N 0 188   MARY Aurele 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 29½
9 B 0 182   ZORZI Ema 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28 29½
1099 E PupF IDF - 39B +197N -146B -103N -161B +191N -159B -188N -182B 2 28½ 33½ 859
201  
AL HINDI Samy
  201   AL HINDI Samy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 28 31½
1 B 1 215   HODROJ Julien 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 21 23½
2 B 0 36   VERROUST Valentin 1524 F PupM FRA IDF 6 39½ 44
3 N 0 100   ROBLIN Alban 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 38½ 45½
4 N 0 90   LEBIB Adam 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 33 38
5 B 0 170   ZHANG Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 37½
6 N 0 148   RAYKO Pauline 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31 35½
7 B 0 199   DOMINGUES-VALENTE Emmy 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 2 32 37
8 N 1 206   BOULAND Epheolia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 23 25
9 N 0 171   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 33 37
1099 E PupM IDF +215B - 36B -100N - 90N -170B -148N -199B +206N -171N 2 28 31½ 796
202  
BAKIRI-THOLLOT Aaroun
  202   BAKIRI-THOLLOT Aaroun 1199 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29½
1 B 0 146   PIEDNOEL Lucas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
2 N 0 85   HUANG Ethan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 34 39
3 B 0 145   HUANG Leo 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
4 N 0 140   DUVAL Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 32 36½
5 N 1 209   KOROVINA Zlata 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 24½ 26½
6 B 0 171   EL MOWAHID Noha 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 33 37
7 N 0 152   WANG Yize 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29½ 33
8 B 1 205   CAUROUGE Guillaume 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22½ 24
9 N 0 180   GAMBART Rafael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29 33½
1199 E PupM IDF -146B - 85N -145B -140N +209N -171B -152N +205B -180N 2 26½ 29½ 826
203  
BELKESSAM Aksel
  203   BELKESSAM Aksel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29
1 B 0 93   SHARMA Akshaj 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 5 31½ 37
2 N 1 208   LIF Marwa 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 19 22
3 B 0 129   PELLET Yuna 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35 40
4 N 0 151   MIRGUET Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
5 B 0 153   GUIMET Capucine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29 33½
6 N 0 145   HUANG Leo 1009 E PupM FRA IDF 4 31½ 35½
7 B 0 191   SAINT-CYR Clement 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 27½
8 N 1 207   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 22 24
9 B 0 178   KHENFENCH Marwan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
1099 E PupM IDF - 93B +208N -129B -151N -153B -145N -191B +207N -178B 2 26½ 29 805
204  
CHAMBEL Daniel
  204   CHAMBEL Daniel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 27½
1 B 0 170   ZHANG Quentin 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 33½ 37½
2 N 0 103   NICOLAS Gregoire 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 36 40
3 B 0 197   MANSON Hugo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 26 30
4 B 1 208   LIF Marwa 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 19 22
5 N 0 154   NGUYEN Pascal 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 28½ 33½
6 N 1 196   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 34
7 B 0 116   PHAN Tran Hong Dat 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 35
8 N 0 187   OULAHSEN Ismael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 31
9 B 0 191   SAINT-CYR Clement 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23½ 27½
1099 E PupM IDF -170B -103N -197B +208B -154N +196N -116B -187N -191B 2 24 27½ 778
205  
CAUROUGE Guillaume
  205   CAUROUGE Guillaume 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22½ 24
1 B 0 128   DUMESNIL Joseph 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
2 N 0 151   MIRGUET Marie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29½ 33½
3 B 1 208   LIF Marwa 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 19 22
4 N 0 130   POT Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 35 40
5 B 0 187   OULAHSEN Ismael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27 31
6 N 0 175   YU Shuhan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 32 36½
7 B 0 196   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 34
8 N 0 202   BAKIRI-THOLLOT Aaroun 1199 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29½
9 B 1 210   GREGOIRE Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 25½ 28½
1099 E PupM IDF -128B -151N +208B -130N -187B -175N -196B -202N +210B 2 22½ 24 745
206  
BOULAND Epheolia
  206   BOULAND Epheolia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 23 25
1 N 0 152   WANG Yize 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 29½ 33
2 B 0 161   MAOUS Gael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32 35½
3 N 0 125   KHACHATRYAN Lily 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 35½ 39½
4 B 1 209   KOROVINA Zlata 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 24½ 26½
5 N 0 156   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27 30
6 B 0 184   SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 31
7 N ½ 208   LIF Marwa 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 19 22
8 B 0 201   AL HINDI Samy 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 28 31½
9 N 0 190   PODZOROV Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 29
1099 E PupF IDF -152N -161B -125N +209B -156N -184B =208N -201B -190N 23 25 697
207  
BOUSSUGE Aurelie
  207   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 22 24
1 N 0 155   YASSAA Djibril 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 27½ 31
2 B 0 156   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 27 30
3 N 0 178   KHENFENCH Marwan 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 33
4 B 0 190   PODZOROV Maxime 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26 29
5 N 1 208   LIF Marwa 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 19 22
6 B 0 185   SARDABY Clementine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 27½ 29½
7 N 0 192   CHASSAIN Soren 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 23 27
8 B 0 203   BELKESSAM Aksel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29
9 N ½ 209   KOROVINA Zlata 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 24½ 26½
1099 E PupF IDF -155N -156B -178N -190B +208N -185B -192N -203B =209N 22 24 684
208  
LIF Marwa
  208   LIF Marwa 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 19 22
1 N 0 45   BRUNET-MORET Leopold 1274 F PupM FRA IDF 42 47½
2 B 0 203   BELKESSAM Aksel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29
3 N 0 205   CAUROUGE Guillaume 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22½ 24
4 N 0 204   CHAMBEL Daniel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 24 27½
5 B 0 207   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 22 24
6 B > 0   EXEMPT SenM FRA      
7 B ½ 206   BOULAND Epheolia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 23 25
8 N 0 166   AL KWATLI Marie Cham 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 28 31½
9 B 0 198   BETORED Matheo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 24 25½
1099 E PupF IDF - 45N -203B -205N -204N -207B EXE =206B -166N -198B 19 22 516
209  
KOROVINA Zlata
  209   KOROVINA Zlata 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 24½ 26½
1 N 0 40   LIBOUREL Leo 1322 F PupM FRA IDF 6 37½ 42½
2 N 0 150   ABERLENC Raphael 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 4 30 34
3 B 0 139   CHEN Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 32½ 36½
4 N 0 206   BOULAND Epheolia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 23 25
5 B 0 202   BAKIRI-THOLLOT Aaroun 1199 E PupM FRA IDF 2 26½ 29½
6 N 0 188   MARY Aurele 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 26½ 29½
7 B 0 182   ZORZI Ema 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28 29½
8 N ½ 210   GREGOIRE Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 25½ 28½
9 B ½ 207   BOUSSUGE Aurelie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 22 24
1099 E PupF IDF - 40N -150N -139B -206N -202B -188N -182B =210N =207B 1 24½ 26½ 636
210  
GREGOIRE Thomas
  210   GREGOIRE Thomas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF ½ 25½ 28½
1 N 0 12   BENHADID Jeilynn 1421 F PupF FRA IDF 45 50½
2 B 0 182   ZORZI Ema 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 28 29½
3 N 0 181   TATARUSANU Axel 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 28½ 31½
4 B 0 179   USLU Ilyas 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 29½ 32½
5 N 0 185   SARDABY Clementine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 3 27½ 29½
6 B 0 198   BETORED Matheo 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 24 25½
7 N 0 165   ULPAT Anton 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 30 33
8 B ½ 209   KOROVINA Zlata 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 1 24½ 26½
9 N 0 205   CAUROUGE Guillaume 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 2 22½ 24
1099 E PupM IDF - 12N -182B -181N -179B -185N -198B -165N =209B -205N ½ 25½ 28½ 525
211  
FEDIERE Lucie
  211   FEDIERE Lucie 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 0 25½ 28
1 N 0 6   ALIDIS Myron 1650 F PupM FRA IDF 7 45 52½
2 B 0 169   RAZAFINDRATSIMA Mathieu 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 34 39½
3 N 0 115   RAMAKICHENANE Akshay 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 32½ 37
4 N 0 164   GUICHON Anastasia 1100 N PupF FRA IDF 31 36
5 B < 184   SAGNA DE MACEDO Pharell 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 3 27½ 31
6    
7    
8    
9    
1099 E PupF IDF -  6N -169B -115N -164N <184B 0 25½ 28 176
212  
DHAINE Camelia
  212   DHAINE Camelia 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 0 24½ 27
1    
2 N < 174   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1099 E PupM ROU IDF 3 32½ 38
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1099 E PupF IDF <174N 0 24½ 27 0
213  
CORTADELLAS Gaspard
  213   CORTADELLAS Gaspard 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 24½ 27
1    
2 N < 32   RIES Rafael 1273 F PupM FRA IDF 6 41 49
3    
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1099 E PupM IDF < 32N 0 24½ 27 0
214  
ALAPHILIPPE Jules
  214   ALAPHILIPPE Jules 1099 E PupM FRA IDF 0 21½ 24
1 B 0 174   SARAFIAN Toma Gabriel 1099 E PupM ROU IDF 3 32½ 38
2 N 0 141   LABEAU RANGLALL Mayla 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 31½ 37½
3 B 0 153   GUIMET Capucine 1099 E PupF FRA IDF 4 29 33½
4    
5    
6    
7    
8    
9    
1099 E PupM IDF -174B -141N -153B 0</