Championnat de Paris Benjamins Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
GRULIER Ernest |
1735 F |
1 - 0 |
HATT Celestin |
1340 F |
5 |
2 |
5 |
STEPHAN Pierre |
1278 F |
0 - 1 |
RABETTE Paul |
1659 F |
5 |
3 |
5 |
PERRINE Victor |
1566 F |
1 - 0 |
MAFFRE Adam |
1273 F |
5 |
4 |
5 |
BORNHOFEN Valentin |
1537 F |
X - X |
BENDAHAN Isaac |
1538 F |
5 |
5 |
4½ |
KALISKI Esther |
1209 F |
0 - 1 |
TOUILLER Thibault |
1612 F |
4½ |
6 |
4½ |
ABITBOL Ethan |
1585 F |
0 - 1 |
LAUNAY Maxence |
1147 F |
4½ |
7 |
4 |
EDELFELT Axel |
1217 F |
X - X |
TATARUSANU Eric |
1410 F |
4 |
8 |
4 |
ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur |
1382 F |
1 - 0 |
GUERRIER Roch |
1140 N |
4 |
9 |
4 |
SCHLISTEUR Antonin |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
DAUMONT Darius |
1362 F |
4 |
10 |
4 |
ABIVEN Pierre-Louis |
1333 F |
1 - 0 |
REMY Oscar |
1114 F |
4 |
11 |
4 |
PRIEUR Oren |
1206 F |
0 - 1 |
KOSCIUSKO-MORIZET Antoine |
1306 F |
4 |
12 |
4 |
JACQUEMONT Clement |
1305 F |
X - X |
GASTAMBIDE Jonathan |
1111 F |
4 |
13 |
4 |
FISCHLER Ines |
1245 F |
1 - 0 |
GEORGOPOULOS Alexandros |
999 E |
4 |
14 |
4 |
FONTAINE Octave |
1196 F |
X - X |
SOROKO Konstantin |
1201 F |
3½ |
15 |
3½ |
FERAUD LANCEROTTO Emmanuel |
1150 N |
X - X |
FAYET Alexandre |
1660 N |
3½ |
16 |
3½ |
PALMIER Nathan |
1132 F |
X - X |
LANGE Luc |
1340 N |
3½ |
17 |
3½ |
LUCAS Elie |
1256 F |
X - X |
DENTI Luca |
1029 F |
3½ |
18 |
3½ |
CORTADELLAS Jules |
1151 F |
X - X |
AUVRAY Clement |
1224 F |
3½ |
19 |
3½ |
DECAUX Seol |
890 N |
0 - 1 |
LISSILLOUR Agathe |
1190 F |
3½ |
20 |
3 |
RODIONOV Vadim |
1543 F |
1 - 0 |
POUYADE GARCIA Valentin-Felix |
1128 F |
3 |
21 |
3 |
MAZET Matthieu |
1124 F |
1 - 0 |
PLAS Victor |
1280 N |
3 |
22 |
3 |
DARSA Nathan |
1230 F |
1 - 0 |
JIN Mark |
1078 F |
3 |
23 |
3 |
BARON Arthur |
1204 F |
0 - 1 |
BABOIN Alberico |
1050 N |
3 |
24 |
3 |
SOUDIEUX Amelien |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
MAUVAGE Elliot |
1202 F |
3 |
25 |
3 |
VANDENBUSSCHE Thomas |
1190 F |
1 - 0 |
DELERIVE Clemence |
999 E |
3 |
26 |
3 |
DUTOT-KELLER Alessio |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
FONTAINE Maxence |
1170 F |
3 |
27 |
3 |
DURANTON Paul |
1163 F |
1 - 0 |
DEMESSANCE Jules |
999 E |
3 |
28 |
3 |
JERIBI Sarah |
1000 N |
0 - 1 |
BOZIER Teodor |
1160 N |
3 |
29 |
3 |
NGUYEN Vy Mai |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
SHAINKER Felix |
1150 N |
3 |
30 |
3 |
TAIEB AMIN Swann |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LE CAM Raphael |
1140 N |
3 |
31 |
2½ |
BOKOBZA Octave |
1020 N |
1 - 0 |
LEPRETRE Clement |
1140 N |
2½ |
32 |
2½ |
ORS Bora |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
MESQUI Mayeul |
1110 N |
2½ |
33 |
2½ |
VERSERON Alan |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
CROS Achille |
1077 F |
2½ |
34 |
2 |
CERISIER Elie |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BEN KACEM Molka |
1150 N |
2 |
35 |
2 |
FROT Raphael |
1112 F |
1 - 0 |
JOIE-LA MARLE Noe |
999 E |
2 |
36 |
2 |
KHUNSTELIA Georgi |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
ASMAR Gabriel |
1100 N |
2 |
37 |
2 |
VIGNY Samuel |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
CHEVASSON Alexandre |
999 E |
2 |
38 |
2 |
TREMONT-LAURENT Charlelie |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
DANG TRAN Hugo |
1040 N |
2 |
39 |
2 |
VEIL Nicolas |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
BALLET Axel |
999 E |
2 |
40 |
2 |
BRIGNON Shion |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
GRIZZO Thomas |
840 N |
2 |
41 |
2 |
MARTINEZ Esteban |
930 N |
1 - 0 |
CANDELLA Enzo |
999 E |
2 |
42 |
1½ |
BERSILLON Ulysse |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
GAGEONNET Sacha |
970 N |
1½ |
43 |
1 |
APAZA Alexis |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BRIGNON Shiho |
940 N |
1 |
44 |
1 |
RENNE Gauthier |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BEN HABHAB Islem |
999 E |
1 |
510 |
1 |
LE COZ NDZIE Mathys |
830 N |
0 - 1 |
BOULANGER Arthur |
999 E |
1 |
46 |
1 |
TOBIN Soren |
999 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|