Coupe de feu Marseille 2022 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALBANESE Paul |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
2 |
|
ARLOT Bastien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3 |
|
AZEROUAL Mael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4 |
|
BARTHEL Jean |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
5 |
|
BARTHEL Malo |
1195 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
6 |
|
BEN AMAR Ilyes |
1016 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
7 |
|
BEN SALAH Ines |
1105 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
8 |
|
BEN SALAH Sasha |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
9 |
|
BOUDJELLAL Yaqin |
1299 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
10 |
|
BOUHLEL Adam |
1195 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
11 |
|
BOUHLEL Lina |
1089 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
12 |
|
BRUNET Dael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
13 |
|
CARISSAN Alice |
1031 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
14 |
|
CARISSAN Matteo |
1398 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
15 |
|
CARISSAN Yannick |
1231 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
16 |
|
CHERKI Romain |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
17 |
|
DE GERY Abel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
18 |
|
DJEDID Noureddine |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
19 |
|
DJELLAL Souleymen |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
20 |
|
DUPONT-ROC Raphael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
21 |
|
FLOUR KRAFFT Thomas |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
22 |
|
FONTAINE Sahel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
23 |
|
GACHBAR Imrane |
1391 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
24 |
|
GARNONE Thomas |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
25 |
|
GOUTAL Noe |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
26 |
|
GOZZOLI Anais |
1036 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
27 |
|
GUBERT Gregoire |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
28 |
|
HERMITTE Maxime |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
29 |
|
HERNANDEZ Julien |
1197 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
30 |
|
HURTADO Samuel |
1458 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
31 |
|
KIORGWU Jayan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
32 |
|
KIORGWU Jesse |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
33 |
|
LECHEVALLIER Alexandre |
1315 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
34 |
|
LECHEVALLIER Antoine |
1078 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
35 |
|
LESNE Vladislav |
1053 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
36 |
|
MERCIER Paul |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
37 |
|
METRAS Leonard |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
38 |
|
MOSTEFA SIDE LARBI Ismail |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
39 |
|
MOULY Maxime |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
40 |
|
MRIBTI Soultane |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
41 |
|
NOUI Adam |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
42 |
|
PERLES Eva |
1500 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
43 |
|
PROTOPOPESCU Luca |
1398 F |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
44 |
|
SEBAOUN Ruben |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
45 |
|
SEMBEL RUDELLE Gael |
1322 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
46 |
|
SEMBEL RUDELLE Nina |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
47 |
|
WAICHE Ethan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
|