7ème Open de la Tour Saint Pierroise (-1800) Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
FONDRAT Johan |
1742 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
5 |
14½ |
2174 |
2 |
|
FOLIO Thomas |
1431 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
4½ |
15 |
1866 |
3 |
|
FOLIO Pierre |
1432 F |
MinM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
4 |
14½ |
1598 |
4 |
|
VITRY Patrick |
1590 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
4 |
13½ |
1558 |
5 |
|
ANDRIANDAZA Tombo Omar |
1749 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3½ |
18½ |
1645 |
6 |
|
DACE Jean Emeric |
1649 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier du Lagon - EDL |
3½ |
16 |
1534 |
7 |
|
LEBIHAN Mahe |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
REU |
Maison des Jeunes et de la Culture de S… |
3½ |
11 |
1524 |
8 |
|
FRELICOT Eric |
1560 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
19 |
1569 |
9 |
|
ERUDEL Maeva |
1411 F |
BenF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
13½ |
1510 |
10 |
|
CERTAT Damien |
1503 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
3 |
13 |
1468 |
11 |
|
FOLIO Raphael |
1277 F |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
13 |
1409 |
12 |
|
HICHARI Lotfi |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
3 |
11½ |
1437 |
13 |
|
ANTIER Gilbert |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
3 |
11½ |
1369 |
14 |
|
ERUDEL Irina |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
11 |
1345 |
15 |
|
FONDRAT Thierry |
1217 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
3 |
7½ |
1201 |
16 |
|
ROSAMEL Manua |
1319 F |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier du Lagon - EDL |
2½ |
14½ |
1497 |
17 |
|
GAUTHIER Keanu |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Echiquier de l'Ouest Saint-Paul |
2 |
14½ |
1334 |
18 |
|
HOAREAU Etienne |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2 |
14 |
1222 |
19 |
|
FIROAGUER Beatrice |
1240 N |
SenF |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2 |
13 |
1279 |
20 |
|
CHARLOT Philippe |
1193 F |
SepM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2 |
12½ |
1181 |
21 |
|
POTIER Tim |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Club d'Echecs Labourdonnais |
2 |
12 |
1180 |
22 |
|
VIRASSAMYNAICK Mahe |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
REU |
Echiquier du Lagon - EDL |
2 |
11 |
1180 |
23 |
|
BENAICH Jules |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
2 |
8½ |
1041 |
24 |
|
PEHAU Edouard |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
8 |
1049 |
25 |
|
MABLOUKE Ulrich |
1400 F |
VetM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
1½ |
15½ |
1320 |
26 |
|
FUMERY Alexandre |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
1 |
13½ |
1509 |
27 |
|
ROSAMEL Adriel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
REU |
Echiquier du Lagon - EDL |
1 |
13 |
498 |
28 |
|
EL-BAZE Lou |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
1 |
10 |
522 |
29 |
|
HOAREAU Margaux |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
1 |
9½ |
917 |
30 |
|
LEGROS Noan |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
REU |
C.E. de L'Etang Sale |
1 |
8 |
1060 |
31 |
|
HOAREAU Cassandre |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
REU |
La Tour Saint Pierroise |
0 |
9½ |
534 |
|