Rapide de Gétigné Jeunes Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LE TOURNEAU Louis |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
6 |
26½ |
1473 |
2 |
|
BOSSEBOEUF Ulysse |
1161 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
5½ |
26½ |
1316 |
3 |
|
USSEREAU Maden |
1200 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
5 |
29 |
1263 |
4 |
|
SORIN Leandre |
1232 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Petit Echiquier Montois |
5 |
28½ |
1251 |
5 |
|
TALLON Leo Paul |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
5 |
26½ |
1323 |
6 |
|
SAGOT Camille |
1080 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
5 |
20½ |
1201 |
7 |
|
ESNAULT Joseph |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4½ |
26½ |
1197 |
8 |
|
BRUNET Pierre-Loup |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4½ |
26 |
1202 |
9 |
|
DUCHER Jacques |
1100 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4½ |
22½ |
1167 |
10 |
|
ODENMAN Emma |
1200 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
28 |
1131 |
11 |
|
HODE Isidore |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4 |
25 |
1132 |
12 |
|
BELLAZINI Cesar |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
24 |
1109 |
13 |
|
HIGONENQ Bastien |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
24 |
1102 |
14 |
|
FLEVAUD Gabriel |
1260 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
23½ |
1063 |
15 |
|
BARRE Raphael |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4 |
20½ |
1073 |
16 |
|
LAVISSIERE Genevieve |
1070 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3½ |
26½ |
1116 |
17 |
|
OUAKAS Houcine |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3½ |
23 |
1116 |
18 |
|
LANDAIS Ysildenn |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
3 |
24½ |
1054 |
19 |
|
TAPPAZ Hugues |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3 |
23 |
963 |
20 |
|
GUILLET Amaury |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
3 |
20½ |
976 |
21 |
|
ROY Jules |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
3 |
19 |
993 |
22 |
|
LEBLOND Margaux |
799 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3 |
17 |
938 |
23 |
|
LE MENACH Jonathan |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
15 |
979 |
24 |
|
CORBINEAU Clement |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
2 |
23½ |
788 |
25 |
|
BERNARD Keo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
2 |
23 |
839 |
26 |
|
POIRIER Marcellin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
2 |
22 |
867 |
27 |
|
VANDERWEGEN Soline |
1130 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
2 |
22 |
794 |
28 |
|
BONNET Kerrian |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
2 |
17½ |
790 |
29 |
|
PORTILLO Luka |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
1 |
18 |
681 |
30 |
|
PORTILLO Rafael |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
0 |
17 |
275 |
|