15ème Rapide de Gétigné Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
EUGENE Floryan |
2251 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
6½ |
31½ |
2451 |
2 |
f |
LUCAS Arthur |
2231 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
6 |
33 |
2420 |
3 |
m |
BARBOT Pierre |
2520 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
6 |
30½ |
2441 |
4 |
|
GREZELS Florian |
2150 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
6 |
28 |
2166 |
5 |
m |
BUJISHO Benjamin |
2350 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
5½ |
32 |
2287 |
6 |
|
GUECHCHATI Ilyess |
1523 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
5½ |
29 |
1852 |
7 |
|
JANJAADORJ Munkhbayar |
1969 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
5 |
30 |
2042 |
8 |
|
EUSTACHE Boris |
2120 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
5 |
29 |
2030 |
9 |
|
GAYON Benoit |
1808 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
5 |
28½ |
1798 |
10 |
|
PICHAUD Dorian |
1397 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
5 |
28 |
1723 |
11 |
|
DENOUS Cyprien |
1942 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
5 |
27½ |
1818 |
12 |
|
SUDHOLT Mario |
1505 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
5 |
27½ |
1671 |
13 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
1431 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
27 |
1727 |
14 |
|
GENEREAU Thierry |
1924 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
5 |
26 |
1889 |
15 |
|
CITA Mikael |
1902 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
5 |
26 |
1768 |
16 |
|
RACHDAD Bilal |
1668 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
5 |
26 |
1619 |
17 |
|
DUQUESNE Julien |
1888 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
5 |
24 |
1653 |
18 |
|
BOISSIERE Sebastien |
1516 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
4½ |
28½ |
1630 |
19 |
|
CAMPOS Leo |
1422 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4½ |
26 |
1600 |
20 |
|
PORTILLO Laurent |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4½ |
25½ |
1774 |
21 |
|
BUDIN Joseph |
1635 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4½ |
25½ |
1522 |
22 |
|
LE QUILLEC Corentin |
1409 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4½ |
25 |
1597 |
23 |
|
GIRAUD Thierry |
1834 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4½ |
25 |
1551 |
24 |
|
VINCENT Maxime |
1190 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4½ |
25 |
1543 |
25 |
|
DROUET Angelique |
1088 F |
CadF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4½ |
25 |
1500 |
26 |
|
FRETEL Didier |
1612 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
4½ |
23 |
1481 |
27 |
|
BAURY Noe |
1450 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4½ |
22 |
1405 |
28 |
|
BOCKSER Nicolas |
1507 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4 |
28 |
1607 |
29 |
|
RENARD Emmanuel |
1881 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
26½ |
1646 |
30 |
|
PELLEGRINI Thibaud |
1814 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
25½ |
1672 |
31 |
|
GUICHETEAU Dany |
1271 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
4 |
25½ |
1575 |
32 |
|
ALLAIRE Ewen |
1291 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4 |
24½ |
1562 |
33 |
|
DOLEZ Louis |
1446 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4 |
24½ |
1551 |
34 |
|
VAN WONTERGHEM COUTA Ambroise |
1235 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1479 |
35 |
|
KERVISION-GADENNE Valentin |
1368 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
24½ |
1441 |
36 |
|
PERRAUD Gaetan |
1540 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
4 |
22 |
1418 |
37 |
|
GOUMIRI Aziz |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
21½ |
1521 |
38 |
|
GUIONNET Pierre |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
4 |
21½ |
1426 |
39 |
|
LAURE Aldric |
1300 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier du Pouliguen |
4 |
20 |
1409 |
40 |
|
AUGEREAU Clement |
1360 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
4 |
20 |
1368 |
41 |
|
POULAIN Yves |
1695 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4 |
19½ |
1381 |
42 |
|
VORONTSOV Andrei |
1440 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
18½ |
1328 |
43 |
|
LEBEDEL Marc |
1319 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
3½ |
25 |
1511 |
44 |
|
BACQUET Maximilian |
1374 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3½ |
25 |
1442 |
45 |
|
AVRIL Simon |
1406 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
3½ |
24 |
1507 |
46 |
|
BOCKSER Loan |
1360 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3½ |
24 |
1410 |
47 |
|
COLLINS Arthur |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3½ |
23½ |
1441 |
48 |
|
DAVID Jean-Marc |
1478 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Club d'Echecs de Muzillac |
3½ |
23½ |
1347 |
49 |
|
FRETEL Yohan |
1308 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
3½ |
23 |
1460 |
50 |
|
LENA Maxence |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3½ |
23 |
1422 |
51 |
|
HODE Onesime |
1244 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
3½ |
23 |
1416 |
52 |
|
BOCKSER Solenn |
1300 F |
CadF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3½ |
23 |
1354 |
53 |
|
GOURBILIERE Robin |
1121 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
3½ |
23 |
1333 |
54 |
|
BOISSIERE Elea |
1196 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
3½ |
22½ |
1348 |
55 |
|
LEBLOND Julien |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3½ |
22½ |
1343 |
56 |
|
TOPAL Eren |
1246 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3½ |
22 |
1362 |
57 |
|
GIRAUD Antoine |
1400 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3½ |
21½ |
1374 |
58 |
|
SCHWARZ Gabriel |
1495 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
3½ |
21½ |
1361 |
59 |
|
BIORET Denis |
1590 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3½ |
20½ |
1317 |
60 |
|
MATHIAS Erwan |
1353 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
3½ |
19½ |
1255 |
61 |
|
LEBRET Loriane |
1486 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
23½ |
1260 |
62 |
|
CLENET Elise |
1200 N |
CadF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
3 |
22½ |
1332 |
63 |
|
TOPAL Emir |
1328 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
22 |
1409 |
64 |
|
SALOMON Adam |
1203 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3 |
21½ |
1332 |
65 |
|
PRIMAULT Theo |
1474 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3 |
21 |
1281 |
66 |
|
KERVADEC Jean |
1473 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3 |
21 |
1264 |
67 |
|
CHARTIER Romain |
1247 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3 |
20½ |
1337 |
68 |
|
CONRAD Michel |
1720 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3 |
20 |
1296 |
69 |
|
DERUYTER Maeva |
1149 F |
CadF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3 |
19½ |
1284 |
70 |
|
GARAY Louis |
1442 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
3 |
19½ |
1246 |
71 |
|
KOLENDOWICZ Udo |
1284 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
3 |
18 |
1284 |
72 |
|
FRANCK Etienne |
1412 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3 |
17 |
1221 |
73 |
|
GARNIER Elora |
1310 N |
JunF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
3 |
17 |
1173 |
74 |
|
ROQUAIN Jade |
1090 N |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
17 |
1167 |
75 |
|
BRANCARD Yannick |
1128 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
3 |
16½ |
1186 |
76 |
|
VAUMOURIN Sebastien |
1050 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
3 |
13 |
1157 |
77 |
|
ARCHAMBAUD David |
1271 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
2½ |
23½ |
1310 |
78 |
|
PINEAU Mathis |
1368 F |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
2½ |
22½ |
1128 |
79 |
|
GAUDIN Roger |
1319 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
2½ |
22 |
1252 |
80 |
|
NEVEU Hugo |
1124 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
2½ |
20½ |
1157 |
81 |
|
TROGER Emma |
1098 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
2½ |
20 |
1168 |
82 |
|
GARNIER Pierre |
1414 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
2 |
22 |
1220 |
83 |
|
GOURBILIERE Noe |
1152 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
2 |
22 |
1192 |
84 |
|
GUECHCHATI Shady |
1211 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
1179 |
85 |
|
ARCHAMBAUD Clemence |
1226 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
2 |
20 |
1193 |
86 |
|
CLAVERIE Jerome |
1377 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
2 |
20 |
1144 |
87 |
|
DENIS Bernard |
1220 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
2 |
19 |
1277 |
88 |
|
AUROY Yannick |
1168 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
2 |
18½ |
1174 |
89 |
|
SOLOMOVICI Nicolas |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
2 |
18 |
1165 |
90 |
|
DERUYTER Eleonore |
1174 F |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
2 |
18 |
1159 |
91 |
|
MODAT Matthieu |
1150 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
2 |
17½ |
1218 |
92 |
|
GOURBILIERE Julie |
1340 N |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
2 |
17½ |
1151 |
93 |
|
DERUYTER Alain |
1215 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
2 |
15 |
1108 |
94 |
|
SOLOMOVICI Rayan |
1390 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
2 |
15 |
1083 |
95 |
|
BOCKSER Marie |
1250 N |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
1½ |
17½ |
1004 |
96 |
|
VEILLAUD Manon |
1057 F |
JunF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
1½ |
16½ |
1032 |
97 |
|
MIRO DEL VALLE Sarah |
1000 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
1½ |
16½ |
997 |
98 |
|
ROUZIER Germain |
1285 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
1 |
20 |
1266 |
99 |
|
JEHANNO Philippe |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
1 |
14½ |
962 |
100 |
|
LAVISSIERE Mary Catherine |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
1 |
14 |
940 |
101 |
|
FICHEUX Titouan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
½ |
15 |
816 |
|