tournoiC1 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARCHANT Matteo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
2 |
|
BERRUEX Louis |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
3 |
|
BIDAN Matheo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
4 |
|
DAVID Louis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
5 |
|
DEBBICHE Amir |
1183 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
6 |
|
DIAZ Daniel |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
7 |
|
DJABALLAH Ammar |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
8 |
|
JENVOIS TERKI Marceau |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
9 |
|
LAMBARKI Kenzi |
1210 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
10 |
|
LAURENT Clement |
799 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
11 |
|
LOTH MARIANO Selyam |
990 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
12 |
|
MARQUES DA SILVA Theo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
13 |
|
MARTY Maxime |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
14 |
|
PEILLEX Alicia |
1043 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
15 |
|
PEILLEX Melissa |
910 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
16 |
|
PERGOD Sigismond |
1220 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
17 |
|
PERRET Tia |
799 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
18 |
|
PERRIN Leonie |
1130 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
19 |
|
PRAK Jorany |
1270 N |
PouF |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
20 |
|
PRAK Vattana |
1250 N |
PpoF |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
21 |
|
RIBEIRO Sacha |
1190 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
22 |
|
SAINT Laura |
1110 N |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
23 |
|
TERRISSE Thibaud |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
24 |
|
VACHER Dimitriy |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
25 |
|
VACHER Yaroslav |
1270 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
26 |
|
VALENTINI Alice |
999 N |
PupF |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
27 |
|
VALLES Ophelie |
1200 N |
MinF |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
28 |
|
VERHAEGHE Oren |
1130 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier de la Tournette |
|