Aout 22 Open B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BARTHEL Michel |
1326 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
2 |
|
BESNIER Victor |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
3 |
|
BILLMANN Alexandre |
1307 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
4 |
|
BOUDART Thierry |
1422 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
5 |
|
DELTOUR Marie |
1558 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
6 |
|
DEPNER Michael |
1513 F |
SepM |
|
|
SK1962 Ladenburg |
7 |
|
DEPNER Vadim |
1407 F |
BenM |
|
|
SK1962 Ladenburg |
8 |
|
DESCHAMPS Quentin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
9 |
|
GALICHET Marc |
1344 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
10 |
|
GE Charlene |
1365 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
11 |
|
GIEGERICH Anja |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
SC Aschaffenburg |
12 |
|
GIEGERICH Lenn Valentin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
|
SC Aschaffenburg |
13 |
|
GRANGE Niels |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
14 |
|
GRANGE Philippe |
1095 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
15 |
|
GUNIA Nino |
1336 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
16 |
|
HBAILI Kiyane |
1089 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
17 |
|
HOCKENJOS Marius |
1170 F |
MinM |
|
|
Schachklub Lahr |
18 |
|
HUG Gaetan |
1321 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
19 |
|
KUCHER Solomia |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
20 |
|
MARZOLF Samuel |
1354 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
21 |
|
PAWLAK Antoni |
1115 F |
PouM |
|
|
OSG Baden Baden |
22 |
|
PAWLAK Michal |
1216 F |
SenM |
|
|
OSG Baden Baden |
23 |
|
PETER Lionel |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
24 |
|
PETER Samuel |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
25 |
|
PHILIPPI Alain |
1162 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
26 |
|
PINCK Eliott |
1113 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
27 |
|
PULOCH Dominique |
1470 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
28 |
|
RAHARIMBOLAMENA Abel |
1079 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
29 |
|
SALLES Cleo |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
30 |
|
SALWASSER Andrej |
1384 F |
SenM |
|
|
SC Rastatt |
31 |
|
SAVIGNON SCHMIDT Maxime |
1310 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
32 |
|
SCHNEIDER Sylvain |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn les Bains |
33 |
|
SCHWARTZ Timothee |
1345 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
34 |
|
SENBAGARAJ Jade |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
35 |
|
SENBAGARAJ Leo |
1005 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
36 |
|
SIEGEL Lara |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
|
SC Neumühl |
37 |
|
SINIVASSANE Nila |
1007 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
38 |
|
SINIVASSANE Roja |
1052 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
39 |
|
SOUKTANI Aboubakr |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
40 |
|
TAKTAKISHVILI Gabriel |
1043 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
41 |
|
TELLIER Louise-Marie |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
42 |
|
VAN HAAREN Hippolyte |
1254 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
43 |
|
WAGNER Jacques |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
44 |
|
WOLFF Eden |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
45 |
|
WOLFF Isaac |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
46 |
|
ZAKARYAN Lidiia |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
Saverne |
47 |
|
ZAKARYAN Suren |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Saverne |
|