USCF - Sélection Atlantique 2022 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MEDGHOUL Sherif |
2026 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
6 |
27 |
2101 |
2 |
|
CAPRON Daniel |
2069 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
5 |
28½ |
1970 |
3 |
|
LEGASTELOIS Julien |
1699 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
5 |
27 |
1849 |
4 |
|
MESLI Maurice |
1767 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
4½ |
28 |
1841 |
5 |
|
BLEUZEN Cedric |
2048 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
4½ |
26 |
1896 |
6 |
|
SEVILLA Lionel |
1714 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
4½ |
23½ |
1667 |
7 |
|
POYOL Geraud |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
4½ |
21½ |
1637 |
8 |
|
ANDRIEU Philippe |
1736 F |
VetM |
|
NOR |
Saint Thomas - Le Havre - Echecs |
4 |
25 |
1730 |
9 |
|
CASTAN Norbert |
1610 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
L'Echiquier Villeneuvois |
4 |
23½ |
1494 |
10 |
|
TIREAU Jean-Marie |
1487 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
4 |
20½ |
1639 |
11 |
|
JAMBOU Gilbert |
1462 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
3½ |
25 |
1527 |
12 |
|
CHATENET Jose |
1546 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
1553 |
13 |
|
L'HUILLIER Jean-Francois |
1474 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports secti… |
3½ |
21 |
1492 |
14 |
|
FRONTIERE Francky |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
3 |
22½ |
1461 |
15 |
|
BASTIDE Nicolas |
1254 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
1433 |
16 |
|
BOISDRON Bruno |
1243 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
3 |
20 |
1428 |
17 |
|
COMBES Laurent |
1501 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Couzeix Chess Club (C3) |
3 |
19 |
1240 |
18 |
|
BECQUET Anthony |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
3 |
18½ |
1311 |
19 |
|
HAUQUIN Patrick |
1117 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
2½ |
22 |
1300 |
20 |
|
DAUMAIN Philippe |
1495 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
2 |
21 |
1165 |
21 |
|
KRISMANN Andrea |
1199 N |
JunF |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
1 |
18½ |
880 |
|