U12 LOT 2022 Pupille Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
1 |
|
ITIER Zacharie |
1186 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
5 |
14 |
15 |
2 |
|
MANERE Gabin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
4 |
13 |
10 |
3 |
|
MACHEMIE Theo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Quercy Blanc |
4 |
12 |
12 |
4 |
|
MACHEMIE Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Quercy Blanc |
4 |
12 |
11 |
5 |
|
LADEVEZE Noe |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
4 |
10½ |
11½ |
6 |
|
BENTALEB Adam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
3½ |
12 |
11 |
7 |
|
GUINOT Ernesto |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
3 |
15½ |
12 |
8 |
|
FERRENBACH DELTHEIL Milo |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
3 |
14½ |
11 |
9 |
|
HAUDRY Clement |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
3 |
13 |
11 |
10 |
|
LARROQUE Valentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Quercy Blanc |
3 |
12 |
9 |
11 |
|
SOUCAZE-GUILLOUS Nolhan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
3 |
10½ |
9 |
12 |
|
RICHARD Louise |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
3 |
9½ |
7 |
13 |
|
TESTUD Eline |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
2½ |
13½ |
8½ |
14 |
|
VAUVERT Mila |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
2½ |
11 |
6 |
15 |
|
PEGOURIE-FRAYSSINET Alexandre |
940 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
2½ |
10½ |
8½ |
16 |
|
GUIRAL-LIACHENKO Giany |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
2½ |
8 |
5 |
17 |
|
RAFFY Valentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
2½ |
6½ |
7 |
18 |
|
VIANNON Esteban |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Quercy Blanc |
2 |
13½ |
7 |
19 |
|
HUGON Clemence |
930 N |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
2 |
13 |
8 |
20 |
|
SEIXAS Timeo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Quercy Blanc |
2 |
11½ |
4½ |
21 |
|
MALIQUE Jade |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
2 |
10 |
6 |
22 |
|
VARLET Lorenzo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Quercy Blanc |
2 |
8 |
3 |
23 |
|
CASSAGNES Laure |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier du Haut-Quercy |
2 |
7½ |
3 |
24 |
|
ROUQUETTE-COURTIADE Noam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Quercy Blanc |
1½ |
11 |
7 |
25 |
|
MULLER Mathis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Quercy Blanc |
1½ |
10½ |
5 |
26 |
|
VIANNON Alix |
999 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier du Quercy Blanc |
1½ |
9½ |
5½ |
27 |
|
DOS SANTOS Noemie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de la Basse Vallée du Lot |
1½ |
9 |
3½ |
28 |
|
DUTOIS Timeo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
1 |
11½ |
5 |
29 |
|
RICHARD Chloe |
999 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
1 |
10½ |
3 |
|