ffe
1-er TOURNOI OPEN DE TOUSSAINT DE HYERES
Classement après la ronde 0
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Bu. Cu. Perf
1   JANIER Fabrice 1996 F SepM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
2   MASSON Valentin 1985 F SenM PAC Echiquier Craurois 0      
3   BLANCHARD Samuel 1852 F SepM PAC Echiquier Orangeois 0      
4   MILOVS Daniels 1789 F SenM 0      
5   PINTO Axel 1735 F CadM PAC Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil 0      
6   EL AMARI Nadir 1712 F JunM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
7 mf LEBEL-ARIAS Julia 1707 F VetF PAC C.E.M.C. Monaco 0      
8   CHAUMET Etienne 1706 F MinM PAC Hay Chess 0      
9   MARINO Thierry 1617 F SepM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
10   ALFANO Emilie 1605 F PupF PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
11   HADZIKARIC Mirsad 1598 F VetM PAC Club d'Echecs de Cogolin 0      
12   MEZADOURIAN Nicolas 1576 F SenM PAC Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil 0      
13   OUDIN Thierry 1546 F SepM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
14   MENARDO Philippe 1527 F SenM PAC Echiquier Craurois 0      
15   VIZADE Gerard 1524 F VetM PAC Club d'Echecs de Cogolin 0      
16   MARKU Demeter 1454 F VetM PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
17   ANTON Christophe 1421 F SenM PAC Echiquier Craurois 0      
18   SOLANAS Ricardo 1401 F VetM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
19   ETIENNE Benjamin 1383 F SenM PAC Sanary Echecs 0      
20   MAJEWSKI Theo 1374 F SenM ARA Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins 0      
21   VAYANOS George Marwan 1369 F MinM PAC Cannes Echecs 0      
22   MARET Anna 1357 F PupF PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
23   PASCAL Frederic 1349 F SepM PAC Echiquier Craurois 0      
24   MORET-BAILLY Loup-Matisse 1336 F JunM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
25   LECHEVALLIER Alexandre 1329 F BenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
26   COQUARD Alexis 1325 F JunM PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
27   COUTURIER Pierre 1295 F VetM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
28   BEN AMMAR LAURANS Nael 1293 F PouM PAC La Farlède Toulon Echecs 0      
29   HURTADO Samuel 1287 F BenM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
30   NOIRET Thierry 1272 F SepM PAC Club d'Echecs de Cogolin 0      
31   LUU-FREUND Estello 1269 F PupM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
32   DE DAVID BEAUREGARD Jules 1199 E MinM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
33   LOPEZ Remy 1199 E SepM NAQ Echiquier Niortais 0      
34   CHARLOT-VALDIEU Philippe 1175 F SepM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
35   BESSON Catherine 1073 F SepF PAC Caumont sur Durance 0      
36   REGNIER Bernard 1050 F VetM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
37   IDOWU-MAZEAU Raphael 1010 N PupM PAC La Tour Hyéroise 0      
38   GARNONE Thomas 1009 E PouM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0      
39   LECHEVALLIER Antoine 1009 E PouM PAC Marseille-Echecs 0