Championnat de la Loire 2021-2022 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ACIKGOZ Tuncay |
1858 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
2 |
|
ARNAUD Tom |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
3 |
|
BARRANDON Georges |
1312 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
4 |
|
BELLOTTI Laurent |
1533 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
5 |
|
BERARD Yanis |
1128 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
6 |
|
BOEUF Jean-Julien |
1451 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
7 |
|
BOEUF Jeremy |
1555 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
8 |
|
BRACHET Gerard |
1296 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
9 |
|
BREUIL Tristan |
2067 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
10 |
|
BREUIL Virgile |
1902 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
11 |
|
BROTEILLE Jonathan |
1497 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Grenoble Bayard Echecs |
12 |
|
BUMBA Ovidiu |
1888 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
13 |
|
CALDERON-FERNANDEZ Gerard |
1364 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
14 |
|
CARTERON Olivier |
1462 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
15 |
|
CHIMIER Charles |
1789 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
16 |
|
COLIN-KHUU Vincent |
1795 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
17 |
|
CONSTANT Romain |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
18 |
|
CURSOUX Gerard |
1811 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
19 |
|
DAILLERE Roland |
1197 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
20 |
|
DIGBEU Bernard |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
21 |
|
DORAN Niall |
1726 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
22 |
|
DOS SANTOS Lilian |
1696 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
23 |
|
FREY Thierry |
1814 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
24 |
|
GASMI Mehdy |
1675 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
25 |
|
GENOLET Yannis |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
26 |
|
GIRODON Laurent |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
27 |
|
GUICHARD Thomas |
1676 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
28 |
|
JOLY Christian |
1457 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
29 |
|
KREFA Behaa |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
30 |
|
LAVISSE Christian |
1551 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
31 |
|
LEFEVRE Ryan |
1650 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
32 |
|
LIBISZEWSKI Christian |
1251 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
33 |
|
MARTIN Julien |
1417 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
34 |
|
MAUVAIS Benjamin |
1297 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
35 |
|
MEGNOT Philippe |
1438 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
36 |
|
MEHALLI Nassim |
1427 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
37 |
|
MIALON Franck |
1217 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Le Champ du Fou |
38 |
|
MINCHILLI Franco |
1632 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
39 |
|
MOVSESIAN Artur |
2149 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
40 |
|
PHILIP Sylvain |
1738 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
41 |
|
PICARD Vincent |
1712 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
42 |
|
RIOU Anthony |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
43 |
|
SOAVE Rene |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
44 |
|
SOUBEYRAN Emilie |
1186 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Corbas Mions |
45 |
|
SOUCHON Ugo |
1250 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs du Velay |
46 |
|
TAILLEPIERRE Michel |
1277 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
47 |
|
TCHALIMIAN Pascal |
1943 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Sportif de St Etienne |
48 |
|
TROTTET Francois |
1414 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
49 |
|
VIER Serge |
1506 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
50 |
|
WALTER Alain |
1534 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
MJC Club d'Echecs du Forez |
51 |
|
ZAOUAK Fahim |
1609 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de St Chamond |
|