29 Coupe des Echecs Fournes en Weppes Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARCELIN Gael |
1688 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
|
BAUDOUIN Amaury |
1211 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
3 |
|
BAUDOUIN Moise |
1286 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
4 |
|
BEGE Christophe |
1880 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Dame Blanche de Liévin |
5 |
|
BELE Charles |
1730 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
6 |
|
BELVERGE Serge |
1382 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
7 |
|
BEN AYED Rayen |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
8 |
|
BILLOIR Corentin |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
9 |
|
BOUCHERIE Olivier |
1454 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
10 |
|
BOUGUERN Malic |
1350 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
11 |
|
BOUGUERN Sarah |
1137 F |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
12 |
|
BOUGUERN Zayd |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
13 |
|
BOULET Frederic |
1740 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
14 |
|
BOUTMY Loic |
1627 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
15 |
|
BRAULE Francis |
1278 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
16 |
|
CALMELS Serge |
1344 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
17 |
|
CAO LEJEUNE Tony |
1020 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
18 |
|
CARDON Pierre |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite |
19 |
|
CHABE Axel |
1548 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
20 |
|
CHRISTOPHE Jean-Luc |
1701 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
21 |
|
CORNARD Pierre |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
22 |
|
COURREUR Alexandre |
1750 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
23 |
|
DARRAS Francois |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
24 |
|
DEFEVRE Camille |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
25 |
|
DEGREMONT Ivann |
799 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
26 |
|
DEGREMONT Philippe |
1475 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
27 |
|
DESFONTAINE Agathe |
880 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
28 |
|
DESFONTAINE Arthur |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
29 |
|
DESFONTAINE Aurelien |
1000 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
30 |
|
DESFONTAINE Vincent |
1619 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
31 |
|
DOUCET Jean Gabriel |
1080 N |
PpoM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
32 |
|
DOUCET Paul-Loup |
1210 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
33 |
|
DOUCET Pierre-Alois |
1171 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
34 |
|
DOUFFI Amel |
1170 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
35 |
|
DRACHE Mathieu |
1210 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
36 |
|
DUBOIS Emmanuelle |
1813 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
37 |
|
DUPUIS Melvin |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
38 |
|
DUQUESNE Adrien |
1351 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
39 |
|
DUREZ Gabin |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
40 |
|
FARRINGTON Edward J |
1982 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
41 |
|
FOURCADE Matis |
1280 N |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
42 |
|
GANDREUIL Brice |
1641 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
43 |
|
GANDREUIL Rodolphe |
850 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
44 |
|
GAUDFRIN Romain |
1290 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
45 |
|
GIRAUD Cedric |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Touquet - Cote d'Opale |
46 |
|
HAVEZ Matthieu |
1949 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle Boulonnais des Echecs |
47 |
|
HETMAN Freddy |
1916 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Noyellois |
48 |
|
HUROU Frederic |
1366 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
49 |
|
LAFFAILLE Jermen |
1638 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
50 |
|
LANOY William |
1170 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quentin |
51 |
|
LEMAIRE Lenny |
1350 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
52 |
|
LEMAIRE Mael |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
53 |
|
LEMAIRE Thierry |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
54 |
|
LEMOINE Jean-Pierre |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
55 |
|
LENGLET Bob |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
56 |
|
LESUEUR Gabriel |
1653 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
57 |
|
LUCAS Jean |
1665 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Club d'Echecs Anserien |
58 |
|
MALLEVAEY Armand |
1637 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
59 |
|
MALLEVAEY Guillaume |
1800 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
60 |
|
MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian |
1620 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
61 |
|
MARTELLIER Antoine |
1164 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
62 |
|
MARTELLIER Charles |
1329 F |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
63 |
|
MARTELLIER Joachim |
1249 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
64 |
|
MATUSZEWSKI David |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours d'Haubourdin |
65 |
|
MEURIOT Philippe |
1762 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echephile Bethunoise |
66 |
|
MOINARD Yann |
1330 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
67 |
|
MORTIER Celian |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Les Echecs : Vers la Réussite |
68 |
|
NGUYEN Gael |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
69 |
|
NGUYEN Noam |
1740 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
70 |
|
OMIDVAR Mahmoud |
1599 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
71 |
|
PEER-BRACQUEMOND Julia Anya - Nathan |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
72 |
|
PEPIN Didier |
1480 N |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
73 |
|
PERZ Jean-Pierre |
1492 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
74 |
|
PHAM Martin |
1616 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
75 |
|
REANT Lucas |
1630 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Amicale Laique de Molinghem |
76 |
|
ROSSIGNOL Christophe |
1637 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
77 |
|
RUCKEBUSCH Leo |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
78 |
|
RUCKEBUSCH Titouan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
79 |
|
RYS Ludovic |
1387 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
80 |
|
SCHAPPLER Mathilde |
1083 F |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
81 |
|
SCHOENMAKERS Anna Vincent |
1214 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
82 |
|
STEFFE Clement |
1818 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Basilienne |
83 |
|
TARO Franck |
1499 F |
VetM |
|
HDF |
La Tour Prends Garde! Henin Beaumont |
84 |
|
TORREZ Nicolas |
1344 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
85 |
|
VAN GRUNDERBEECK Ruben |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale de Nomain |
86 |
|
VANNESTE Axel |
1436 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
87 |
|
VIGNON Pierre |
1295 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Saint André - Echec et Mat |
88 |
|
ZHUANG Leon |
1150 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |