Tournoi Jeunes CDJE 45 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
BERNARD Louis |
1806 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
6 |
31 |
25 |
1844 |
2 |
|
LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius |
1547 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
5½ |
29 |
23½ |
1636 |
3 |
|
BERNARD Mathis |
1935 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
5 |
30 |
22 |
1754 |
4 |
|
SUSPENE Jacques |
1654 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
5 |
30 |
21 |
1611 |
5 |
|
GUILLEMETTE Ulysse |
1295 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
5 |
24 |
18 |
1343 |
6 |
|
BAZIN Oscar |
1390 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
4½ |
33 |
21½ |
1573 |
7 |
|
DRESENS Clement |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
4½ |
21½ |
15 |
1233 |
8 |
|
RAJAP Ahamed Asif |
1416 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
4 |
30 |
18 |
1281 |
9 |
|
TURCU Laura |
1006 F |
PupF |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
4 |
29 |
18 |
1341 |
10 |
|
CELLIER Gabin |
1112 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
14 |
1264 |
11 |
|
MILLET Yann |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Echiquiers Berry-Sologne |
4 |
25 |
15 |
1210 |
12 |
|
BABADZHANYAN Edward |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
4 |
24½ |
14 |
1212 |
13 |
|
TURCU David |
1056 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
4 |
22 |
13 |
1211 |
14 |
|
BAZIN Hector |
1054 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
3½ |
28½ |
16 |
1250 |
15 |
|
VERIN Lucien |
1253 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
3 |
27 |
16 |
1156 |
16 |
|
RICHARD Alexis |
1250 N |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
3 |
26 |
13 |
1180 |
17 |
|
CHARPIGNY Louis |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
3 |
24½ |
13 |
1120 |
18 |
|
ANTOINE Kris |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
3 |
23½ |
12 |
1062 |
19 |
|
TORRES Milan |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
3 |
23 |
11 |
1123 |
20 |
|
KROTOVA Amelya |
799 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourges |
3 |
16½ |
8 |
948 |
21 |
|
DUBALLET Arnaud |
999 N |
PupM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
2½ |
21 |
9½ |
941 |
22 |
|
BRENDER Camille |
799 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
2½ |
20 |
7½ |
891 |
23 |
|
CARON-CHARTIER Alexandre |
1130 N |
BenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
2 |
19 |
8 |
946 |
24 |
|
TRESGOTS Eleanore |
920 N |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Echiquier du Gâtinais |
2 |
17½ |
9 |
876 |
25 |
|
JALOUX Geoffrey |
999 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
MJC Chécy |
1 |
18 |
3 |
751 |
26 |
|
DE KONINCK Valere |
999 E |
BenM |
|
CVL |
CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… |
0 |
16 |
0 |
231 |
|