Open FIDE de Sautron Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna |
1298 F |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
2 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem |
1777 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3 |
|
AUBERY Werner |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
|
AUBERY Wilma |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
5 |
|
BACCONNAIS Anthea |
1289 F |
CadF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
6 |
|
BACCONNAIS Isabelle |
1046 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
7 |
|
BAURY Noe |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
8 |
|
BELAN Guillaume |
1257 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
9 |
|
BELAN Pascal |
1488 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
10 |
|
BERTRAND Arthur |
1664 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
11 |
|
BOUREL Alain |
1572 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
12 |
|
BOUTIN Emeric |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
13 |
|
BRIAND Edouard |
1076 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
14 |
|
BUDIN Joseph |
1625 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
15 |
|
CAILLOT Arnaud |
1521 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
16 |
|
CAMPOS Leo |
1483 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
17 |
|
CAMUS Harold |
1602 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
18 |
|
COSTA Seraphin |
1194 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
19 |
|
D'AVOUT D'AUERSTAEDT Geoffroy |
1994 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
20 |
|
DUVAL Lucie |
1476 F |
CadF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
21 |
|
FISCHER Arnaud |
1840 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
22 |
|
FRELAU Matthias |
1648 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
23 |
|
GALIMOV Askar |
1214 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
24 |
|
GALIMOV Iskandar |
1369 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
25 |
|
GENEREAU Thierry |
1850 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
26 |
|
GHOMRANI Nasser |
1516 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
27 |
|
GONNET Frederic |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
28 |
|
GRESSER Hugo |
1159 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
29 |
|
KIYENDE LIBATA Evan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
30 |
|
LAMBERT Thomas |
1953 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
31 |
|
LE QUILLEC Corentin |
1460 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
32 |
|
LECHAT Bernard |
1502 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
33 |
|
LEPRINCE Jean-Louis |
1618 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
34 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric |
1811 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
35 |
|
LOUASSIER Nadege |
1338 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
36 |
|
LOUASSIER Timothe |
1468 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
37 |
|
LOUASSIER Valentin |
1138 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
38 |
|
LUBINO Adrien |
1797 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
39 |
|
LUCAZEAU Alain |
1400 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
La Tour Mayennaise |
40 |
|
MARTINEZ Jean-Philippe |
1931 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
41 |
|
MENEZ Jean-Pierre |
1243 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
42 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe |
1710 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
43 |
|
MULLER Maxime |
1820 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
44 |
|
MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj |
1961 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
45 |
|
PASCAL Jonathan |
1828 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
46 |
|
PATRY Octave |
1713 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
47 |
|
PERRIN Cyril |
1104 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
48 |
|
PERRIN Stephane |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
49 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
2176 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
50 |
|
PREAU Dominique |
1666 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
51 |
|
RAVENEL Tangi |
1489 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
52 |
|
RENARD Emmanuel |
1842 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
53 |
|
RINEAU Nathan |
1650 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
54 |
|
SAGUIN Pierre |
1556 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
55 |
|
SCHWARZ Gabriel |
1611 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
56 |
|
SECHER Daniel |
1507 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
57 |
|
TAFFOREAU Romain |
1937 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
58 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien |
1598 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
59 |
|
TALLEC Nolann |
1423 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
60 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin |
1619 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
61 |
|
VERHILLE Gabin |
1647 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
62 |
|
VOILLET Pierre |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
|