Open FIDE de Sautron Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
FISCHER Arnaud |
1840 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
C E Bruche- Ergersheim- Molsheim |
4½ |
13½ |
1970 |
2 |
|
PATRY Octave |
1713 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
13 |
1981 |
3 |
|
D'AVOUT D'AUERSTAEDT Geoffroy |
1994 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
15 |
1944 |
4 |
|
POTTIER Simeon |
2176 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
14½ |
2048 |
5 |
|
GENEREAU Thierry |
1850 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
4 |
13½ |
1973 |
6 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem |
1777 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4 |
13½ |
1964 |
7 |
|
PASCAL Jonathan |
1828 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
13½ |
1796 |
8 |
|
VERHILLE Gabin |
1647 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
13 |
1977 |
9 |
|
LAMBERT Thomas |
1953 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
4 |
12½ |
1892 |
10 |
|
SAGUIN Pierre |
1556 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
4 |
12 |
1943 |
11 |
|
MULLER Maxime |
1820 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
11 |
1784 |
12 |
|
TUILLIER Valentin |
1619 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3½ |
14 |
1876 |
13 |
|
TAFFOREAU Romain |
1937 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3½ |
13 |
1831 |
14 |
|
CAMPOS Leo |
1483 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
3½ |
12 |
1898 |
15 |
|
FRELAU Matthias |
1648 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
14 |
1772 |
16 |
|
CAMUS Harold |
1602 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
13½ |
1658 |
17 |
|
LOUASSIER Cedric |
1811 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3 |
13½ |
1569 |
18 |
|
RINEAU Nathan |
1650 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
3 |
13 |
1682 |
19 |
|
SCHWARZ Gabriel |
1611 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
3 |
12 |
1723 |
20 |
|
GONNET Frederic |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
12 |
1705 |
21 |
|
GALIMOV Iskandar |
1369 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
12 |
1664 |
22 |
|
MARTINEZ Jean-Philippe |
1931 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3 |
12 |
1639 |
23 |
|
BUDIN Joseph |
1625 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3 |
11½ |
1603 |
24 |
|
LEPRINCE Jean-Louis |
1618 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
3 |
11 |
1588 |
25 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien |
1598 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
3 |
11 |
1584 |
26 |
|
LOUASSIER Timothe |
1468 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3 |
9½ |
1615 |
27 |
|
BERTRAND Arthur |
1664 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3 |
9 |
1409 |
28 |
|
RAVENEL Tangi |
1489 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
3 |
8½ |
1612 |
29 |
|
MUNKHBAYAR Janjaadorj |
1961 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
2½ |
13 |
1636 |
30 |
|
LUBINO Adrien |
1797 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
2½ |
12 |
1563 |
31 |
|
BOUREL Alain |
1572 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2½ |
12 |
1396 |
32 |
|
SECHER Daniel |
1507 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Gorges - Clisson |
2½ |
11½ |
1705 |
33 |
|
BELAN Guillaume |
1257 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
2½ |
11½ |
1638 |
34 |
|
LECHAT Bernard |
1502 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Geneston Sud Loire échecs |
2½ |
10 |
1548 |
35 |
|
CAILLOT Arnaud |
1521 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
2 |
13½ |
1482 |
36 |
|
RENARD Emmanuel |
1842 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
2 |
12½ |
1448 |
37 |
|
TALLEC Nolann |
1423 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2 |
12½ |
1445 |
38 |
|
BELAN Pascal |
1488 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
2 |
11 |
1537 |
39 |
|
LOUASSIER Nadege |
1338 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
2 |
11 |
1461 |
40 |
|
BOUTIN Emeric |
1380 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2 |
11 |
1426 |
41 |
|
BACCONNAIS Anthea |
1289 F |
CadF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
2 |
11 |
1353 |
42 |
|
MISSLIN Philippe |
1710 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2 |
10½ |
1300 |
43 |
|
LE QUILLEC Corentin |
1460 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2 |
10 |
1486 |
44 |
|
PREAU Dominique |
1666 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
2 |
10 |
1360 |
45 |
|
GRESSER Hugo |
1159 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2 |
9½ |
1366 |
46 |
|
PERRIN Cyril |
1104 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
2 |
9 |
1397 |
47 |
|
MENEZ Jean-Pierre |
1243 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
2 |
8 |
1312 |
48 |
|
BRIAND Edouard |
1076 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
2 |
6½ |
1174 |
49 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna |
1298 F |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
1½ |
12 |
1296 |
50 |
|
GHOMRANI Nasser |
1516 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
1½ |
11 |
1396 |
51 |
|
VOILLET Pierre |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
1½ |
9½ |
1275 |
52 |
|
BAURY Noe |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
1½ |
8½ |
1266 |
53 |
|
AUBERY Wilma |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
1 |
11½ |
1225 |
54 |
|
LUCAZEAU Alain |
1400 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
La Tour Mayennaise |
1 |
10 |
1133 |
55 |
|
COSTA Seraphin |
1194 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
1 |
10 |
1124 |
56 |
|
LOUASSIER Valentin |
1138 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
1 |
10 |
1042 |
57 |
|
GALIMOV Askar |
1214 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
1 |
9½ |
1167 |
58 |
|
DUVAL Lucie |
1476 F |
CadF |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
1 |
9½ |
1162 |
59 |
|
AUBERY Werner |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
1 |
9½ |
1103 |
60 |
|
PERRIN Stephane |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
1 |
7½ |
934 |
61 |
|
BACCONNAIS Isabelle |
1046 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
½ |
9 |
1005 |
62 |
|
KIYENDE LIBATA Evan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
0 |
5 |
433 |
|