1-Seichamps Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
PUCHER Sebastien |
2206 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
6½ |
29 |
2380 |
2 |
|
KUHN Clement |
2064 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
5½ |
29½ |
2168 |
3 |
|
FARDET Elouan |
1897 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5½ |
28½ |
2190 |
4 |
|
STOLL Thomas |
2044 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
29 |
2016 |
5 |
|
DECUIGNIERE Tom |
1967 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
5 |
26 |
2033 |
6 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
1911 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
23½ |
1968 |
7 |
|
PILLARD Valentin |
1983 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
29½ |
2025 |
8 |
|
OUMER Walid |
1303 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
26 |
1779 |
9 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre |
1948 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
4½ |
25½ |
1878 |
10 |
|
JUCHAT Gael |
1775 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
22 |
1748 |
11 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
1988 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4 |
28 |
1879 |
12 |
|
PAVEE Louis |
1967 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
27½ |
1916 |
13 |
|
PATERNOSTER Thibaud |
1992 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1829 |
14 |
|
KAJGANIC Fabien |
1912 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1732 |
15 |
|
KOUAM Noe |
1341 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
21½ |
1562 |
16 |
|
ADRIAN Lucien |
1502 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
20½ |
1575 |
17 |
|
CARRILLO Jesus |
2038 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
3½ |
23½ |
1703 |
18 |
|
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc |
1653 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
3½ |
23 |
1740 |
19 |
|
DEIS Alain |
1838 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
3½ |
23 |
1631 |
20 |
|
STOLL Lucia |
1517 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
20½ |
1611 |
21 |
|
PHIALY Sylvain |
1670 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
19½ |
1528 |
22 |
|
BOURHIS Guy |
1387 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
17½ |
1472 |
23 |
|
CIARLETTA Iris |
1583 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
24½ |
1557 |
24 |
|
BARBELENET Frederic |
1616 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
24 |
1628 |
25 |
|
STEININGER Denis |
1769 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
24 |
1624 |
26 |
|
KUHN Mathilde |
1694 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
3 |
21½ |
1586 |
27 |
|
HARMAND Yann |
1409 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
19 |
1419 |
28 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1414 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
17 |
1380 |
29 |
|
DECOTTE Thomas |
1309 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
3 |
15 |
1389 |
30 |
|
CHOFARDET Pierre |
1254 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
21 |
1444 |
31 |
|
NEZOSI Christophe |
1307 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
17 |
1237 |
32 |
|
HARTER William |
1147 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2½ |
16 |
1260 |
33 |
|
LOPPIN Tya |
1021 F |
PouF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
20 |
1228 |
34 |
|
ANTOINE Francoise |
1230 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
2 |
19½ |
1219 |
35 |
|
PETIT Fabrice |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
1½ |
20 |
1198 |
36 |
|
SCHMITT Nicolas |
1214 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
1½ |
19 |
1241 |
37 |
|
ALLONGE Eric |
1325 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
1 |
20 |
1121 |
38 |
|
STOLL Elias |
1231 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
1 |
16½ |
1073 |
|