1er trophée Armand Mazza Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAG Ayoub |
1380 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
2 |
|
BARBOT Dominique |
1753 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
3 |
|
BASCANS Patricia |
1066 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
4 |
|
BASLAND Gilles |
1747 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
5 |
|
BECUWE Marceau |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
6 |
|
BECUWE Rudy |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
7 |
|
BELGOUZIA Emir |
1775 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
8 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1264 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
9 |
|
BOUCHARD Frederic |
1247 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Culture - CALC |
10 |
|
BRUN Emilie |
1258 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
11 |
|
BRUN Pierre |
1851 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs du Pays de Brive |
12 |
|
BUDAK Rewi |
2089 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
13 |
|
BUDAK Rezan |
1851 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
14 |
|
CARREY Alexandre |
1568 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
15 |
|
CARREY Mathieu |
1461 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
16 |
|
CHARLTON Matthias |
1251 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
17 |
|
CIORNEI Leo |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
18 |
|
CLERE Sacha |
980 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
19 |
|
DELORENZI Sebastien |
1892 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
20 |
|
DUPRE Elena |
1334 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
21 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
1959 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
22 |
|
ENDERLIN Michel |
1122 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
23 |
|
ESCHLIMANN Dominique |
1298 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
24 |
|
FORGUES Valerie |
1855 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
25 |
|
FOUCHER Ina |
1050 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Culture - CALC |
26 |
|
FOURNIER Loic |
2200 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
27 |
|
FOURNIER Remi |
1634 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
28 |
|
FRADET Jacques |
1149 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
29 |
|
FRESSE Denis |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
30 |
|
GARNIER Bastien |
1489 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
31 |
|
GARNIER Marcel |
1581 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
32 |
|
GAUBERT Cedric |
1873 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
33 |
|
GELOS Guillaume |
1903 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
34 |
|
GRANDCOIN Gilles |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
35 |
|
GREGET Mathias |
1795 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
36 |
|
ILIES Emanuel-Alexandru |
1379 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
37 |
|
JARQUE MEGIAS Juan Jose |
1713 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
38 |
|
KIEHN Laurent |
1471 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
39 |
|
LARAND Manuel |
1897 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
40 |
|
LAUFERON Augustin |
1922 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Gueugnon Echecs |
41 |
|
LAURON Wesley |
1891 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
42 |
|
LAVAUD Clement |
1649 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
43 |
|
LE CORRONC Yohan |
1880 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
44 |
|
LE MAO Hugo |
1308 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
45 |
|
LE MAO Lucas |
1184 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
46 |
|
LE MAUT URSULET Evan |
1040 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
47 |
|
LEFOL Marius |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
48 |
|
LERICHE Nelly |
1022 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
49 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
1726 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
50 |
|
MARCHAL Jean-Luc |
1350 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
51 |
|
MARCHAL Jean-Marie |
1226 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
52 |
|
MARCHAL Philippe |
1437 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
53 |
|
MARTIN Guy |
1206 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Culture - CALC |
54 |
|
MASSARD Aurelie |
1684 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
55 |
|
MAZEAU Robin |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
56 |
|
OURRY Elina |
1074 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
57 |
|
OURRY Elouan |
1028 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
58 |
|
OURRY Loen |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
59 |
|
OWEN Michael |
1605 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
L'Echiquier Berrichon - St Marcel |
60 |
|
PALACIOS Juan |
1185 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
61 |
|
PASCAL Gabin |
1110 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
62 |
|
POOK Olivier |
1832 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
63 |
|
PRIEUR Axel |
1502 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
l'Echiquier Toulousain |
64 |
|
PUYDOYEUX Arthur |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Culture - CALC |
65 |
|
PUYDOYEUX Titouan |
1040 N |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Chasseneuil Animation Loisirs et Culture - CALC |
66 |
|
RATOUIT Serge |
1281 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
67 |
|
RUELLE Daniel |
1351 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier du Nontronnais |
68 |
|
SELEBRAN Henri |
1978 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
69 |
|
TAUPIN Vincent |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
70 |
|
TELLIER Matthieu |
1012 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
71 |
|
TELLIER Nathan |
1400 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
72 |
|
THEVENON Julien |
1771 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
73 |
|
VIGNERON-NICOLAS Titouan |
1064 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Couronnais |
|