1°Blitz FIDE ESJ Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AJAS Nolann |
1116 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
2 |
|
AJAS Rene |
1111 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
3 |
|
ALONSO Lucas |
1131 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
4 |
|
BADOSA ROMANYO Albert |
1770 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
5 |
|
BONTE Dana |
1176 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
6 |
|
BONTE Lea |
1341 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
7 |
|
BONTE Natan |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
8 |
|
CASSAGNERES Charlie |
1180 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
9 |
|
CASSAGNERES Didier |
1277 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
10 |
|
DENACLARA Maxence |
1230 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
11 |
|
DOUCHEZ Tony |
1602 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
12 |
|
GARCIA Enzo |
1337 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
13 |
|
GREMONT Clement |
970 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
14 |
|
LE JOSSEC Juliette |
1105 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
15 |
|
LE JOSSEC Leone |
1208 F |
MinF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
16 |
|
LEGAL Herve |
1421 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
17 |
|
LOMBART Remi |
1070 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
18 |
|
MARTINEZ Julien |
1134 F |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
19 |
|
MENDOZA Nicolas |
1302 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
20 |
|
MIGOLI Jerome |
1650 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
21 |
|
MONTERO Hanen |
1368 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
22 |
|
MORENO CHABOT Clement |
1360 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
23 |
|
MORENO CHABOT Emmanuelle |
1228 F |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
24 |
|
NEEL Anton |
1159 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
25 |
|
NEEL Mylena |
1060 F |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
26 |
|
NEGRE Albert |
2038 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
27 |
|
NERUCCI Mathis |
1303 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
28 |
|
RANO David |
2168 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
29 |
|
RUIZ Hugo |
1020 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
30 |
|
SALOMON Dorian |
1133 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
31 |
|
TARALLO Aurian |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
32 |
|
WELLS Pierre-Alexandre |
1763 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
33 |
|
WINFIELD Jordan |
1406 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
34 |
|
WYCKAERT MEUR Aurel |
1100 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
|