Festival du Grand Reims 2020 - Rapide Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2246 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
7½ |
44 |
53 |
2344 |
2 |
g |
GULIYEV Namig |
2576 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
7 |
45½ |
54½ |
2469 |
3 |
|
VEDOVOTTO Nicolas |
2186 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
6½ |
44 |
53 |
2167 |
4 |
|
DURANT Christophe |
1809 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
6½ |
43 |
47½ |
1857 |
5 |
|
NOIZET Donatien |
1939 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
6½ |
41 |
50 |
1945 |
6 |
m |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2413 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
6 |
48 |
57½ |
2516 |
7 |
g |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2450 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
6 |
46½ |
56 |
2490 |
8 |
g |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2608 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
6 |
46 |
54 |
2571 |
9 |
|
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2166 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
6 |
44½ |
53½ |
2184 |
10 |
g |
VELTEN Paul |
2496 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
6 |
44 |
54 |
2462 |
11 |
|
LORDIER Sophia |
1669 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
6 |
41½ |
49½ |
1681 |
12 |
|
NOLOT Jean-Cristophe |
1587 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
6 |
38 |
46 |
1586 |
13 |
|
PETIT Matteo |
1320 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
6 |
38 |
45 |
1572 |
14 |
|
HUANG Julien |
1406 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
6 |
37½ |
44½ |
1531 |
15 |
|
CHARON Olivier |
1801 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
6 |
37 |
45 |
1744 |
16 |
|
MENOUX Joachim |
1712 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5½ |
42 |
47½ |
1741 |
17 |
|
LALONDE Hugo |
1636 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5½ |
40 |
49 |
1612 |
18 |
|
LAIGNEL Quentin |
1198 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5½ |
37 |
46 |
1497 |
19 |
|
BRUGGE Bruno |
1619 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Fere A.D.E.L. |
5½ |
37 |
44 |
1553 |
20 |
|
PARFAIT Lorenzo |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
5½ |
32½ |
39 |
1294 |
21 |
|
BAUDOUIN Simon |
1934 F |
JunM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
5 |
42 |
48 |
1808 |
22 |
|
STEICHEN Daniel |
1564 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Fere A.D.E.L. |
5 |
41 |
46 |
1515 |
23 |
|
RAULET Alain |
1736 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
39½ |
46½ |
1591 |
24 |
|
BERKI Liam |
1240 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
39½ |
46 |
1474 |
25 |
|
FONTAO Thomas |
1210 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
39½ |
46 |
1381 |
26 |
|
VEILLERETTE Chantal |
1550 N |
SepF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
37½ |
45½ |
1512 |
27 |
|
MARTOIAN Seda |
1231 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
37½ |
43½ |
1385 |
28 |
|
LIOUX Thomas |
1094 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
37 |
44 |
1368 |
29 |
|
PETIT Mael |
1312 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
5 |
37 |
42½ |
1422 |
30 |
|
GOUBET Enguerand |
1423 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
5 |
35½ |
43 |
1447 |
31 |
|
AKBARI AGHDAM Farzin |
1544 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
35 |
41½ |
1385 |
32 |
|
TRIBOUT Marius |
1270 N |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
34 |
41 |
1279 |
33 |
|
MARGARYAN Laura |
1553 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
33½ |
39½ |
1367 |
34 |
|
CARROUGET Marc |
1371 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
5 |
32½ |
39 |
1216 |
35 |
|
DAGUET Matteo |
1310 N |
BenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
32½ |
38 |
1358 |
36 |
|
BARJOT Benjamin |
1130 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
5 |
29 |
33 |
1324 |
37 |
|
ROBERT Emmanuel |
1485 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
4½ |
38 |
46 |
1353 |
38 |
|
REYNAUD Francois |
1287 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4½ |
37½ |
45 |
1397 |
39 |
|
MENOUX Abel |
1170 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4½ |
35½ |
43 |
1317 |
40 |
|
POULIN Florian |
1103 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4½ |
33 |
38½ |
1292 |
41 |
|
FRIEDMANN LOUIS Luka |
1241 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
4 |
37 |
43 |
1326 |
42 |
|
BAUDOUIN Moise |
1272 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
4 |
35 |
41½ |
1221 |
43 |
|
PETIT Anthony |
1213 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
4 |
34 |
40 |
1277 |
44 |
|
DEMIRCI Noe |
1300 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4 |
34 |
38 |
1212 |
45 |
|
DE ANDRADE Tanguy |
1215 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennai… |
4 |
34 |
37½ |
1166 |
46 |
|
LAIGNEL Bruno |
1229 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4 |
33½ |
39½ |
1244 |
47 |
|
MOLET Steve |
1208 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
4 |
33 |
39 |
1256 |
48 |
|
SOLAESA Paul |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
4 |
32 |
37 |
1237 |
49 |
|
PARFAIT Eloise |
1170 N |
MinF |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
4 |
31½ |
36½ |
1309 |
50 |
|
VALENTIN Theo |
1094 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
4 |
31 |
37 |
1222 |
51 |
|
LOPPIN Lylou |
1160 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
4 |
30 |
36 |
1179 |
52 |
|
LOUIS Lydie |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… |
4 |
29½ |
33 |
1084 |
53 |
|
JEAN Samuel |
1110 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
4 |
28 |
31 |
1155 |
54 |
|
PETIT Ludivine |
1110 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
4 |
27½ |
33 |
1191 |
55 |
|
BORE Eliott |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
3½ |
32 |
36 |
1139 |
56 |
|
SAINTOT Nathanael |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3½ |
27 |
29 |
984 |
57 |
|
PACCOU Arthur |
799 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
3½ |
23½ |
27 |
1033 |
58 |
|
LUX Oceane |
1290 N |
PouF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
34½ |
40 |
1149 |
59 |
|
FRIEDMANN LOUIS Elisa |
1250 N |
PupF |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… |
3 |
30 |
34½ |
1039 |
60 |
|
LOPPIN Tya |
1021 F |
PpoF |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
29½ |
35½ |
1086 |
61 |
|
GAILLOT Armand |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
3 |
29½ |
35½ |
1066 |
62 |
|
MISERIA Cyril |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
3 |
29 |
32½ |
1062 |
63 |
|
DAHAOUI Adam |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
29 |
32½ |
1016 |
64 |
|
ATTALLAH Ferhane |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
27 |
29½ |
1042 |
65 |
|
LOUIS Delphine |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… |
3 |
24 |
26 |
959 |
66 |
|
LOUIS Florence |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… |
2½ |
31 |
35½ |
1051 |
67 |
|
RAVIER Stephane |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
2½ |
27 |
30½ |
1028 |
68 |
|
RAVIER Camille |
999 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
2½ |
21½ |
25 |
836 |
69 |
|
PETIT David |
1300 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
2 |
29½ |
34 |
981 |
70 |
|
VASSILIAN-LOUIS Samvel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
La Tour du Roy Club d'Echecs de Charlev… |
2 |
27½ |
31 |
750 |
71 |
|
RAVIER Clemence |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
2 |
21½ |
24 |
761 |
72 |
|
GAILLOT Victoire |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
1 |
26 |
30½ |
184 |
73 |
|
DENIZOT-GAUTIER Oceane |
999 E |
PupF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs du Grand Reims |
½ |
24½ |
27½ |
556 |
|