Festival du Grand Reims 2020 - Rapide Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2608 F |
1 - 0 |
FRIEDMANN LOUIS Elisa |
1250 N |
0 |
2 |
0 |
FRIEDMANN LOUIS Luka |
1241 F |
0 - 1 |
GULIYEV Namig |
2576 F |
0 |
3 |
0 |
VELTEN Paul |
2496 F |
1 - 0 |
BERKI Liam |
1240 F |
0 |
4 |
0 |
MARTOIAN Seda |
1231 F |
0 - 1 |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2450 F |
0 |
5 |
0 |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2413 F |
1 - 0 |
LAIGNEL Bruno |
1229 F |
0 |
6 |
0 |
DE ANDRADE Tanguy |
1215 F |
0 - 1 |
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2246 F |
0 |
7 |
0 |
VEDOVOTTO Nicolas |
2186 F |
1 - 0 |
PETIT Anthony |
1213 F |
0 |
8 |
0 |
FONTAO Thomas |
1210 F |
0 - 1 |
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2166 F |
0 |
9 |
0 |
NOIZET Donatien |
1939 F |
1 - 0 |
MOLET Steve |
1208 F |
0 |
10 |
0 |
LOUIS Delphine |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BAUDOUIN Simon |
1934 F |
0 |
11 |
0 |
DURANT Christophe |
1809 F |
1 - 0 |
LOUIS Florence |
1199 E |
0 |
12 |
0 |
LOUIS Lydie |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
CHARON Olivier |
1801 F |
0 |
13 |
0 |
RAULET Alain |
1736 F |
1 - 0 |
MISERIA Cyril |
1199 E |
0 |
14 |
0 |
RAVIER Stephane |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
MENOUX Joachim |
1712 F |
0 |
15 |
0 |
LORDIER Sophia |
1669 F |
1 - 0 |
SOLAESA Paul |
1199 E |
0 |
16 |
0 |
LAIGNEL Quentin |
1198 F |
X - X |
LALONDE Hugo |
1636 F |
0 |
17 |
0 |
BRUGGE Bruno |
1619 F |
1 - 0 |
MENOUX Abel |
1170 F |
0 |
18 |
0 |
PARFAIT Eloise |
1170 N |
0 - 1 |
NOLOT Jean-Cristophe |
1587 F |
0 |
19 |
0 |
STEICHEN Daniel |
1564 F |
1 - 0 |
LOPPIN Lylou |
1160 N |
0 |
20 |
0 |
BORE Eliott |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
MARGARYAN Laura |
1553 F |
0 |
21 |
0 |
VEILLERETTE Chantal |
1550 N |
1 - 0 |
BARJOT Benjamin |
1130 N |
0 |
22 |
0 |
JEAN Samuel |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
AKBARI AGHDAM Farzin |
1544 F |
0 |
23 |
0 |
ROBERT Emmanuel |
1485 F |
1 - 0 |
PETIT Ludivine |
1110 N |
0 |
24 |
0 |
POULIN Florian |
1103 F |
1 - 0 |
GOUBET Enguerand |
1423 F |
0 |
25 |
0 |
HUANG Julien |
1406 F |
1 - 0 |
SAINTOT Nathanael |
1100 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
LIOUX Thomas |
1094 F |
1 - 0 |
CARROUGET Marc |
1371 F |
0 |
27 |
0 |
PARFAIT Lorenzo |
1350 N |
0 - 1 |
VALENTIN Theo |
1094 F |
0 |
28 |
0 |
ATTALLAH Ferhane |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
PETIT Matteo |
1320 F |
0 |
29 |
0 |
PETIT Mael |
1312 F |
1 - 0 |
LOPPIN Tya |
1021 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
GAILLOT Armand |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
DAGUET Matteo |
1310 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
DEMIRCI Noe |
1300 N |
1 - 0 |
DENIZOT-GAUTIER Oceane |
999 E |
0 |
32 |
0 |
RAVIER Camille |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
PETIT David |
1300 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
LUX Oceane |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
RAVIER Clemence |
800 N |
0 |
34 |
0 |
DAHAOUI Adam |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
REYNAUD Francois |
1287 F |
0 |
35 |
0 |
BAUDOUIN Moise |
1272 F |
1 - 0 |
GAILLOT Victoire |
799 E |
0 |
36 |
0 |
PACCOU Arthur |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
TRIBOUT Marius |
1270 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
VASSILIAN-LOUIS Samvel |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|