Championnat scolaire 49 - Collèges Lycées Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUBOURG Elsa |
999 E |
BenF |
|
PDL |
John Zay's College (Montreuil-Belfroy-Juigné-Béné) |
2 |
|
BUCKLAND Ruben |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
John Zay's College (Montreuil-Belfroy-Juigné-Béné) |
3 |
|
CHOLLET Antoine |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
John Zay's College (Montreuil-Belfroy-Juigné-Béné) |
4 |
|
CHOQUET Valentin |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Collège La Salle |
5 |
|
COTTIER Bryan |
1002 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Collège Georges Gironde (Segré) |
6 |
|
CRASNIER Leo |
1260 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
John Zay's College (Montreuil-Belfroy-Juigné-Béné) |
7 |
|
DAUDIN Paul |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
John Zay's College (Montreuil-Belfroy-Juigné-Béné) |
8 |
|
DELMAS Raphael |
1356 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Saint-André (Saumur) |
9 |
|
DIAS Raphael |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
John Zay's College (Montreuil-Belfroy-Juigné-Béné) |
10 |
|
DUBREY-JOURDAN Gabin |
1350 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
John Zay's College (Montreuil-Belfroy-Juigné-Béné) |
11 |
|
ESTRADE-DEROUET Jessy |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
John Zay's College (Montreuil-Belfroy-Juigné-Béné) |
12 |
|
GADOIS Claire |
999 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Collège Jean Monnet (Angers) |
13 |
|
GUERIN Quentin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
John Zay's College (Montreuil-Belfroy-Juigné-Béné) |
14 |
|
JOUET Simeon |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
John Zay's College (Montreuil-Belfroy-Juigné-Béné) |
15 |
|
LAUNAY Tylian |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou |
16 |
|
LEMENAND Hugo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
John Zay's College (Montreuil-Belfroy-Juigné-Béné) |
17 |
|
LEVEQUE Pierre |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
John Zay's College (Montreuil-Belfroy-Juigné-Béné) |
18 |
|
LEVRARD Adriano |
1360 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
John Zay's College (Montreuil-Belfroy-Juigné-Béné) |
19 |
|
MARCHAND Axel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Collège Saint-Vincent (Brissac Loire Aubance) |
20 |
|
PAINKIN Tom |
1410 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
John Zay's College (Montreuil-Belfroy-Juigné-Béné) |
21 |
|
PINEAU Marius |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
PDL |
John Zay's College (Montreuil-Belfroy-Juigné-Béné) |
22 |
|
ROUSSEAU Matheo |
1370 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Val d'Oudon |
23 |
|
SWIETLIK Nicolas |
1068 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Georges Gironde (Segré) |
24 |
|
TESSIER Alex |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
John Zay's College (Montreuil-Belfroy-Juigné-Béné) |
25 |
|
VERHILLE Lucas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
John Zay's College (Montreuil-Belfroy-Juigné-Béné) |
26 |
|
VIVIER Maxance |
1280 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
John Zay's College (Montreuil-Belfroy-Juigné-Béné) |
|