grand prix jeunes Essonne etape Nozay plus 10 ans Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
TRAN Thomas |
1446 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4½ |
16 |
14 |
1739 |
2 |
|
BOSC Gabriel |
1889 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
4 |
17½ |
14 |
1729 |
3 |
|
HENRY Aziliz |
1542 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
17 |
12 |
1527 |
4 |
|
NEGRE Maxime |
1202 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
4 |
15 |
10 |
1546 |
5 |
|
TARISSE Mateo |
1088 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
4 |
14½ |
13 |
1532 |
6 |
|
FLAGIELLO Francesco |
1131 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
3½ |
16 |
11½ |
1456 |
7 |
|
CHAINTREAU Thomas |
1502 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3½ |
16 |
11½ |
1329 |
8 |
|
CAULLYCHURN Ambre |
1033 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
3½ |
15 |
11½ |
1346 |
9 |
|
TRAN Jonathan |
1392 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3½ |
12½ |
9½ |
1385 |
10 |
|
GHEORGHIN Felix |
1310 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
3½ |
12 |
10½ |
1333 |
11 |
|
TRAN Jeremy |
1437 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
16 |
10 |
1406 |
12 |
|
CHAINTREAU Maxime |
1329 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
16 |
10 |
1348 |
13 |
|
TRAN Camille |
1205 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
14½ |
9 |
1366 |
14 |
|
GROZ Lucas |
1324 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
La tour de Juvisy |
3 |
13½ |
9 |
1216 |
15 |
|
NOYREY-BURBAN Zeno |
1288 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
3 |
13 |
9 |
1253 |
16 |
|
ROSU Andrei |
1187 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
3 |
13 |
8 |
1256 |
17 |
|
AZOUZ Mehdi |
1101 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
3 |
11½ |
7 |
1176 |
18 |
|
COURTOIS Anthime |
1100 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Nozay |
3 |
11 |
8 |
1168 |
19 |
|
MIRGUET Ulysse |
1072 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
3 |
10½ |
9½ |
1193 |
20 |
|
LENAIN BADER Arsene |
1198 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
3 |
10½ |
8 |
1293 |
21 |
|
BEDUOGLU Cassandra |
1188 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2½ |
15½ |
7 |
1292 |
22 |
|
ROGER Alban |
1492 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Evry Grand Roque |
2½ |
10½ |
5 |
1139 |
23 |
|
DUBOIS Gabriel |
1153 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
2½ |
8½ |
5 |
1154 |
24 |
|
TRIMBITASU Elyas |
1158 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2 |
14½ |
7 |
1174 |
25 |
|
CAULLYCHURN Ethan |
1129 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
2 |
14 |
8 |
1145 |
26 |
|
MEURDESOIF Aurelien |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2 |
13½ |
8 |
1196 |
27 |
|
JEROUANE Sarah |
1160 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2 |
13½ |
4 |
1102 |
28 |
|
ROBERT Alexis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2 |
13 |
5 |
1025 |
29 |
|
DECK Maxime |
1161 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2 |
12½ |
7 |
1119 |
30 |
|
CHARLET Tristan |
1122 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2 |
12 |
7 |
1101 |
31 |
|
MIRGUET Vladislav |
1156 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2 |
12 |
5 |
1084 |
32 |
|
ALIDJI Alexandre |
1057 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
2 |
11½ |
8 |
1023 |
33 |
|
DE VISMES OTT Amaury |
1060 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
2 |
8½ |
3 |
986 |
34 |
|
NABTI-VIENNET Raphael |
1130 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
2 |
6½ |
3 |
945 |
35 |
|
MEURDESOIF Raphael |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
1½ |
12 |
6 |
1073 |
36 |
|
THENOT Noa |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
1 |
11 |
5 |
924 |
37 |
|
LELIEVRE Tristan |
900 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
1 |
10 |
5 |
849 |
38 |
|
JABOU Sadek |
1000 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Nozay |
1 |
10 |
4 |
881 |
39 |
|
SAILLY Lucas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
1 |
10 |
3 |
837 |
40 |
|
DIAS Raphael |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier du Val d'Yerres |
1 |
9½ |
4 |
914 |
41 |
|
BROCHARD Vincent |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
1 |
8 |
1 |
817 |
42 |
|
NAVARRO-BUDIN Clovis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Nozay |
0 |
7½ |
0 |
395 |
|