Championnat scolaire Ecole 29S 2020 Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
FAMEL Diane |
1220 F |
1 - 0 |
GUIDON-BOEYE Noe |
1230 N |
5 |
2 |
5 |
TANGUY Erell |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
LE COSSEC Baptiste |
1350 N |
5 |
3 |
5 |
COSTIOU Arthur |
1330 N |
1 - 0 |
ALEXANDRE Hugo |
1140 N |
5 |
4 |
5 |
CHARPENTIER Samuel |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
MIGNEN Louis |
960 N |
4½ |
5 |
4½ |
JAOUEN Alexis |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
LEMOINE Luc |
1150 N |
4 |
6 |
4 |
DEPIENNE Lilian |
1240 N |
0 - 1 |
LOUARN Nina |
1070 N |
4 |
7 |
4 |
TOPDEMIR Ilyas |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
VELLY Paul |
1150 N |
4 |
8 |
4 |
BAILLE Zare |
1130 N |
1 - 0 |
RAPHALEN Noa |
1020 N |
4 |
9 |
4 |
JAHAN Lucas |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
MIGNEN Paul |
1120 N |
4 |
10 |
4 |
L'HOTELLIER Adrien |
950 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAPALAIN Yann |
1110 N |
4 |
11 |
4 |
VOLANT Noe |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
THOMAS Horace |
999 E |
4 |
12 |
3½ |
FRIANT Quentin |
930 N |
1 - 0 |
ILPIDE Simeon |
1060 N |
3½ |
13 |
3½ |
DESSERRE Coralie |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BALBOT Tiago |
850 N |
3½ |
14 |
3 |
VAN THIELEN Niels |
890 N |
0 - 1 |
CARRE Ewann |
1160 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
GUILLEMOTO Nolan |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
KERVEILLANT Dewi |
1140 N |
3 |
16 |
3 |
BARGAIN Clement |
1120 N |
X - X |
CARRO Louna |
920 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
LE GARREC Mattias |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
MASZCZYK Oceane |
999 E |
3 |
18 |
3 |
LE GALL-CARIO Kaelig |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
QUILLIOU Axel |
970 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
BOUCHER Rose |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
ROCHETTE Evan |
910 N |
3 |
20 |
3 |
TANGUY Anouk |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
BARRIERE Lilwen |
799 E |
3 |
21 |
3 |
COIC Luce |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
SERGENT Chloe |
799 E |
2 |
22 |
3 |
ROGER Tiphaine |
830 N |
1 - 0 |
JONCOUR Edvy |
799 E |
2 |
23 |
2½ |
JAOUEN Maxence |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
BESSON Matheo |
999 E |
2½ |
24 |
2½ |
JONCOUR Telmo |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
NIGER Malia |
890 N |
2½ |
25 |
2½ |
WILS Samuel |
850 N |
1 - 0 |
LE CORRE Guillaume |
799 E |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
SERGENT Nolan |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
GUILLEMOTO Ciana |
799 E |
2½ |
27 |
2 |
GUIDON-BOEYE Zachary |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GLOAGUEN Arthur |
940 N |
2 |
28 |
2 |
LE MENE Lohann |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SCHNEIDER Liam |
890 N |
2 |
29 |
2 |
MESTDAG Baptiste |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DA SILVA Laugan |
799 E |
2 |
30 |
2 |
DELFOSSE-LEMARCHAND Arthur |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
RAULT Illan |
799 E |
2 |
31 |
2 |
PERROT Nathan |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
GLOAGUEN Nathan |
799 E |
2 |
32 |
2 |
WACHEUX-LEROY Luzia |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
PLATER-ZYBERG Ambre |
999 E |
1½ |
33 |
1½ |
BOISSEL Faustine |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
LE LAY Ambre |
799 E |
1½ |
34 |
1½ |
NIGER Shani |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
GARREC Manon |
799 E |
1½ |
35 |
1 |
L'HOTELLIER Albane |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
HERCELIN Mathias |
799 E |
1 |
36 |
1 |
CITHAREL Jade |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
LE GLEAU Lise |
799 E |
1 |
37 |
1 |
LAUTRIDOU Ethan |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
JAULT Gabriel |
799 E |
0 |
38 |
0 |
DIASCORN Jules |
799 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|