Championnat scolaire 2020 Collèges 29 N Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLINE Noe |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège La Croix Rouge |
2 |
|
AUFFRET Mathieu |
1140 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège La Croix Rouge |
3 |
|
BANNIER Alexandre |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Plougastel Collège Sainte-Anne |
4 |
|
BELLEC Gaetan |
1000 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
5 |
|
BOURCIN Clement |
1270 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Plougastel Collège de la Fontaine Blanche |
6 |
|
BOZEC Alexis |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Guipavas Collège Saint-Charles |
7 |
|
BRIDIER Celya |
1140 N |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
8 |
|
CAOUREN Malo |
1110 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Anna Marly |
9 |
|
CARIOU Heindy |
820 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
10 |
|
CAVALIN Remi |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
11 |
|
CHAMPS Aurelien |
1170 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Charles de Foucault |
12 |
|
COLIN Thomas |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Guipavas Collège Saint-Charles |
13 |
|
COLOMBANI Maihere |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
14 |
|
COMMARMOND Marceau |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Guipavas Collège Saint-Charles |
15 |
|
CORRE Elouan |
920 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
16 |
|
CORRIGOU Baptiste |
1292 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Guipavas Collège Saint-Charles |
17 |
|
DANIELOU Ewen |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
18 |
|
DELAGE Hugo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
19 |
|
DEVEAUX Konan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Guipavas Collège Saint-Charles |
20 |
|
DOURILIN Erwan |
1190 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
21 |
|
DUFOUR Leonie |
1320 N |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
22 |
|
FERNANDEZ Romain |
900 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Guipavas Collège Saint-Charles |
23 |
|
GABRIELCZYK Harold |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Le Relecq-Kerhuon Collège Camille Vallaux |
24 |
|
GAINE Evan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Le Relecq-Kerhuon Collège Camille Vallaux |
25 |
|
GARO Quentin |
950 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège La Croix Rouge |
26 |
|
GAUTIER Emilie |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Le Relecq-Kerhuon Collège Camille Vallaux |
27 |
|
GESLIN-PEREZ Corwin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
28 |
|
GETIN Eliott |
880 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
29 |
|
GUENNOU Kirio |
940 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
30 |
|
HASCOET Mathieu |
1020 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
31 |
|
INSSA Yasmina |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
32 |
|
JULLIEN-CEVAER Eliot |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
33 |
|
KERALLAN Malo |
1220 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
34 |
|
LA PRAIRIE Joseph |
999 E |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Le Relecq-Kerhuon Collège Camille Vallaux |
35 |
|
LAMBERT Arthur |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Lannilis Collège du pays des Abers |
36 |
|
LE BIGOT Romain |
1140 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
37 |
|
LE CORRE Corentin |
960 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Guipavas Collège Saint-Charles |
38 |
|
LE JEAN Enora |
1270 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Plougastel Collège de la Fontaine Blanche |
39 |
|
LE TUTOUR Maelle |
910 N |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
40 |
|
MAGUEUR Martin |
910 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
41 |
|
MAHE Simon |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
42 |
|
MARCHAND Louane |
999 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
43 |
|
MENUT Antoine |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Le Relecq-Kerhuon Collège Camille Vallaux |
44 |
|
MULIC Quentin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
45 |
|
PASCAL Zoe |
999 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Iroise |
46 |
|
PERREL Victor |
950 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Sainte-Anne |
47 |
|
PESLERBE Celeste |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Guipavas Collège Saint-Charles |
48 |
|
PHUNG Valentine |
999 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
Guipavas Collège Saint-Charles |
49 |
|
PICART Mailys |
860 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
50 |
|
PICCOLO Matheo-Kan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
51 |
|
PRIEUR Kilyann |
1100 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
52 |
|
PUSNEL-PORRACCHIA Sacha |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
53 |
|
RAMONET Margaux |
860 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
54 |
|
REALLAND Yanis |
900 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
55 |
|
SABALY Lucas |
800 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
56 |
|
SIZUN Paul |
1100 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
57 |
|
TISSIER Maxence |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
58 |
|
VELLY Nora |
1060 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
59 |
|
VERNIER-MASSON Amandine |
999 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |
60 |
|
VIEIRA Theo |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Brest Collège Penn ar C'hleuz |