Morbihan ttes Catégories 2019-2020 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANNETTI Laurent |
1733 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
2 |
|
BARTEBIN Esteban |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
3 |
|
BEJJANI Guy |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
4 |
|
BOU-SLIMAN Andrei |
1672 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
5 |
|
BREMOND Abel |
1873 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
6 |
|
CHENEAU Alain |
1033 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
7 |
|
CHENEAU Lionel |
1427 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
8 |
|
CLEMENT Issa |
1661 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
9 |
|
COATEVAL Michel |
1682 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
10 |
|
DESURMONT Sylvain |
1708 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
11 |
|
DUPLESSY Franck |
1941 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
12 |
|
GEORGET Patrice |
1617 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
13 |
|
GERMES Alain |
1878 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
14 |
|
GLEMEE Malo |
1273 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
15 |
|
GORDON James |
1723 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
16 |
|
GORDON Louis |
1800 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
17 |
|
GUEGUEN Didier |
1824 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
18 |
|
GUILLEMOTO Denis |
1545 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
19 |
|
HOCHER Eugene |
1587 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
20 |
|
JOLIVEL Dominique |
1712 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
21 |
|
LABLANCHE Marvin |
1219 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
22 |
|
LABLANCHE Pierre |
1388 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
23 |
|
LANDAIS Romain |
1926 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
24 |
|
LASSIMONNE Herve |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
25 |
|
LE CORRE Yves |
1793 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
26 |
|
LE DORTZ Andrea |
1579 F |
CadF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
27 |
|
LE DUIGOU Claude |
1240 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
28 |
|
LE FORESTIER Enzo |
1290 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
29 |
|
LE GAL Loic |
1482 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
30 |
|
LE ROUX Marine |
1400 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
31 |
|
LE ROY Philippe |
1390 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
32 |
|
MALRY Celia |
1499 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
33 |
|
MARECHAL Daniel |
1537 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
34 |
|
MASCAUX Eric |
1004 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
35 |
|
MENEZ Jean-Pierre |
1224 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
36 |
|
MONNIER Patrice |
1194 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
37 |
|
PANON Xavier |
1251 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
38 |
|
PASTRE Mathieu |
1397 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
39 |
|
POTIER Pierre |
1485 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
40 |
|
POULIQUEN Alain |
1692 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
41 |
|
RIVALIN Patrick |
1509 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
42 |
|
SIRAGA Timothee |
1019 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
43 |
|
THIEBLEMONT Gabriel |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
44 |
|
TRELOHAN Henri |
1600 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Questembert Echecs |
45 |
m |
TRIPOTEAU Nicolas |
2372 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
46 |
|
ULLOA Michel |
1531 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
|