Morbihan ttes Catégories 2019-2020 Classement après la ronde 3 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
SBh |
Perf |
NV |
1 |
m |
TRIPOTEAU Nicolas |
2372 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
1 |
|
2649 |
1 |
2 |
|
DESURMONT Sylvain |
1708 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier club de Pontivy |
1 |
|
2550 |
1 |
3 |
|
MALRY Celia |
1499 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
1 |
|
2264 |
1 |
4 |
|
LE CORRE Yves |
1793 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
1 |
|
2208 |
1 |
5 |
|
LANDAIS Romain |
1926 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
1 |
|
2207 |
1 |
6 |
|
BOU-SLIMAN Andrei |
1672 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
1 |
|
2186 |
1 |
7 |
|
COATEVAL Michel |
1682 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
1 |
|
2162 |
1 |
8 |
|
GEORGET Patrice |
1617 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
1 |
|
2159 |
1 |
9 |
|
LE DUIGOU Claude |
1240 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
1 |
|
2108 |
1 |
10 |
|
CLEMENT Issa |
1661 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
1 |
|
2104 |
1 |
11 |
|
LASSIMONNE Herve |
1570 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
1 |
|
2077 |
1 |
12 |
|
TRELOHAN Henri |
1600 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Questembert Echecs |
1 |
|
2074 |
1 |
13 |
|
GLEMEE Malo |
1273 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
1 |
|
2067 |
1 |
14 |
|
LABLANCHE Marvin |
1219 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
1 |
|
1928 |
1 |
15 |
|
GUILLEMOTO Denis |
1545 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
1 |
|
1822 |
1 |
16 |
|
LE FORESTIER Enzo |
1290 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
1 |
|
1710 |
1 |
17 |
|
SIRAGA Timothee |
1019 F |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
1 |
|
0 |
1 |
18 |
|
JOLIVEL Dominique |
1712 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
½ |
|
1941 |
0 |
19 |
|
GORDON Louis |
1800 F |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
½ |
|
1878 |
0 |
20 |
|
ANNETTI Laurent |
1733 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
½ |
|
1824 |
0 |
21 |
|
GERMES Alain |
1878 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
½ |
|
1800 |
0 |
22 |
|
GUEGUEN Didier |
1824 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
½ |
|
1733 |
0 |
23 |
|
DUPLESSY Franck |
1941 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
½ |
|
1712 |
0 |
24 |
|
LE DORTZ Andrea |
1579 F |
CadF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
½ |
|
1619 |
0 |
25 |
|
BEJJANI Guy |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
½ |
|
1579 |
0 |
26 |
|
LABLANCHE Pierre |
1388 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
½ |
|
1537 |
0 |
27 |
|
MARECHAL Daniel |
1537 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
½ |
|
1388 |
0 |
28 |
|
MONNIER Patrice |
1194 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
½ |
|
1224 |
0 |
29 |
|
MENEZ Jean-Pierre |
1224 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
½ |
|
1194 |
0 |
30 |
|
GORDON James |
1723 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
1446 |
0 |
31 |
|
THIEBLEMONT Gabriel |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
0 |
|
1249 |
0 |
32 |
|
ULLOA Michel |
1531 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
0 |
|
1116 |
0 |
33 |
|
BREMOND Abel |
1873 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
1031 |
0 |
34 |
|
POTIER Pierre |
1485 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
0 |
|
1005 |
0 |
35 |
|
RIVALIN Patrick |
1509 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
995 |
0 |
36 |
|
CHENEAU Lionel |
1427 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
0 |
|
984 |
0 |
37 |
|
LE GAL Loic |
1482 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
0 |
|
940 |
0 |
38 |
|
PASTRE Mathieu |
1397 F |
CadM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
0 |
|
923 |
0 |
39 |
|
LE ROUX Marine |
1400 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Laique Ste Anne d'Auray |
0 |
|
893 |
0 |
40 |
|
HOCHER Eugene |
1587 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
0 |
|
822 |
0 |
41 |
|
MASCAUX Eric |
1004 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
0 |
|
727 |
0 |
42 |
|
CHENEAU Alain |
1033 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
0 |
|
613 |
0 |
43 |
|
LE ROY Philippe |
1390 N |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
596 |
0 |
44 |
|
BARTEBIN Esteban |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame Blanche |
0 |
|
563 |
0 |
45 |
|
PANON Xavier |
1251 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de Vannes |
0 |
|
542 |
0 |
46 |
|
POULIQUEN Alain |
1692 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Hennebontais |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|