GRAND PRIX D'ANGERS 2019 A Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna |
1203 F |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
2 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem |
1643 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3 |
|
AUMONT Eric |
1686 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
4 |
|
BAUFRETON Frederic |
2066 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
5 |
|
BOURON Gerald |
1110 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
6 |
|
CAUDERLIER Jean-Luc |
1461 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
7 |
|
DANDIN Olivier |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
8 |
|
DE LAVALETTE Philippe |
1421 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
9 |
|
DELMAS Denis |
1159 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
10 |
|
DELMAS Raphael |
1271 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
11 |
|
GARCION Elvin |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
12 |
|
GASCOIN Dominique |
1301 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
13 |
|
GAUTIER Michel |
1511 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
14 |
|
HAGUENIER Manoa |
1248 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
15 |
|
HERBERT Bastien |
1580 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou |
16 |
|
HERVE Didier |
1723 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
17 |
|
IBRAHIM Mohamed |
1503 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
18 |
|
JULIENNE Stephane |
1320 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
19 |
|
KNEIB Bernard |
1396 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
20 |
|
LANGLAIS Victoire |
1436 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
21 |
|
LEBRETON Bertrand |
1266 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
22 |
|
LEGENDRE Aurelien |
1231 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
23 |
|
LIZEE Stephane |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
24 |
|
MASSON Benoit |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
25 |
|
MAUGIN Narada |
1548 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
26 |
|
METAYER Rene |
1598 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
27 |
|
MICHAUD Jacques |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
28 |
|
PANTENIER Bernard |
1262 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
29 |
|
SUREAU Corentin |
1488 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
30 |
|
SWIETLIK Charles |
1341 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
31 |
|
TRICARICO Pasquale |
1980 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
32 |
|
VERGARA Jose |
1944 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
|