GRAND PRIX D'ANGERS 2019 A Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Cu. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
MAUGIN Narada |
1548 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
5 |
15 |
14½ |
2336 |
2 |
|
BAUFRETON Frederic |
2066 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
4 |
14 |
18½ |
1977 |
3 |
|
DANDIN Olivier |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
4 |
13 |
15 |
2014 |
4 |
|
VERGARA Jose |
1944 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
4 |
12 |
12 |
1879 |
5 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem |
1643 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
4 |
12 |
12 |
1860 |
6 |
|
TRICARICO Pasquale |
1980 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3½ |
10½ |
14 |
1729 |
7 |
|
DE LAVALETTE Philippe |
1421 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
3½ |
8½ |
11½ |
1552 |
8 |
|
MASSON Benoit |
2010 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
3 |
11 |
17½ |
1689 |
9 |
|
LIZEE Stephane |
1500 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
10 |
14½ |
1617 |
10 |
|
JULIENNE Stephane |
1320 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
3 |
9 |
13½ |
1672 |
11 |
|
SUREAU Corentin |
1488 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
3 |
9 |
12½ |
1543 |
12 |
|
MICHAUD Jacques |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
3 |
7 |
8 |
1355 |
13 |
|
DELMAS Raphael |
1271 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
2½ |
9 |
15½ |
1665 |
14 |
|
HERVE Didier |
1723 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2½ |
9 |
13½ |
1378 |
15 |
|
ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna |
1203 F |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
2½ |
8½ |
15½ |
1444 |
16 |
|
GAUTIER Michel |
1511 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2½ |
8½ |
13 |
1492 |
17 |
|
DELMAS Denis |
1159 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
2½ |
6½ |
12 |
1423 |
18 |
|
AUMONT Eric |
1686 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
2½ |
6½ |
10 |
1406 |
19 |
|
IBRAHIM Mohamed |
1503 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
2½ |
6½ |
10 |
1351 |
20 |
|
CAUDERLIER Jean-Luc |
1461 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2½ |
6 |
12 |
1481 |
21 |
|
GASCOIN Dominique |
1301 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2 |
8 |
15½ |
1574 |
22 |
|
LEBRETON Bertrand |
1266 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
2 |
6 |
12½ |
1443 |
23 |
|
KNEIB Bernard |
1396 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
2 |
4½ |
10 |
1341 |
24 |
|
METAYER Rene |
1598 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
2 |
4 |
8½ |
1285 |
25 |
|
PANTENIER Bernard |
1262 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
1½ |
6½ |
11½ |
1347 |
26 |
|
HAGUENIER Manoa |
1248 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
1½ |
5 |
14 |
1303 |
27 |
|
HERBERT Bastien |
1580 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Les Cavaliers du Haut-Anjou |
1½ |
4½ |
10 |
1287 |
28 |
|
LANGLAIS Victoire |
1436 F |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Saumurois |
1½ |
2 |
9½ |
1231 |
29 |
|
SWIETLIK Charles |
1341 F |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
1 |
3 |
12½ |
1249 |
30 |
|
LEGENDRE Aurelien |
1231 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Angevin |
1 |
3 |
10½ |
1311 |
31 |
|
BOURON Gerald |
1110 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
1 |
2 |
9½ |
1145 |
32 |
|
GARCION Elvin |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
0 |
0 |
11 |
781 |
|