chpt jeunes 44 - U12 Mixte 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BOCKSER Loan |
1116 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
2 |
|
BOURAIN Lucas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
|
BOUTEYBI Ilyes |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
4 |
|
BULTEL Simon |
1046 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
5 |
|
CALVEZ Noemie |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
6 |
|
CARIOU Erwin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
7 |
|
CHARBONNEL Arthur |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
8 |
|
DELHOMMEAU Louis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
9 |
|
DEMANGE-BARBOT Marcus |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
10 |
|
DERUYTER Eleonore |
1013 F |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
11 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
1524 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
12 |
|
FERNANDES MERLET Nolan |
1374 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
13 |
|
GOT Antoine |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
14 |
|
GUICHOUX Elouan |
1009 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
15 |
|
HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
16 |
|
JOUNIN Tom |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
17 |
|
KHANOUCHI Marwan |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
18 |
|
LALBAT Ewen |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
19 |
|
LE GOFF Pierre |
1207 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
20 |
|
LEAUTE Xavier |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
21 |
|
LEGOU Raphael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
22 |
|
MARC Aristide |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
23 |
|
MICHAUD Quentin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
24 |
|
MIRO DEL VALLE Sarah |
1090 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
25 |
|
NEVEU Hugo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
26 |
|
OGER Aaron |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
27 |
|
PIRAUD Lucie |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
28 |
|
RABHI Basil |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
29 |
|
REGIN Sacha |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
30 |
|
ROQUAIN Jade |
1160 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
31 |
|
SAULNIER Alexandre |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
32 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien |
1433 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
|