chpt jeunes 44 - U12 Mixte 2019 Classement après la ronde 6 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien |
1433 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
6 |
21½ |
23½ |
1871 |
2 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
1524 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
5 |
21 |
24 |
1452 |
3 |
|
LE GOFF Pierre |
1207 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
5 |
20 |
22½ |
1403 |
4 |
|
FERNANDES MERLET Nolan |
1374 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
4½ |
20 |
22 |
1358 |
5 |
|
KHANOUCHI Marwan |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4 |
21½ |
23½ |
1346 |
6 |
|
GUICHOUX Elouan |
1009 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
4 |
20½ |
22 |
1282 |
7 |
|
OGER Aaron |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
4 |
18½ |
21½ |
1261 |
8 |
|
LALBAT Ewen |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
18½ |
21 |
1285 |
9 |
|
REGIN Sacha |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
18½ |
19½ |
1202 |
10 |
|
DERUYTER Eleonore |
1013 F |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4 |
18 |
19 |
1248 |
11 |
|
BOCKSER Loan |
1116 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3½ |
17½ |
19½ |
1156 |
12 |
|
BOURAIN Lucas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3½ |
16 |
18 |
1156 |
13 |
|
MIRO DEL VALLE Sarah |
1090 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3½ |
16 |
17 |
1121 |
14 |
|
BULTEL Simon |
1046 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3 |
20½ |
21½ |
1174 |
15 |
|
GOT Antoine |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
18½ |
20½ |
1158 |
16 |
|
DEMANGE-BARBOT Marcus |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
3 |
18 |
19½ |
1063 |
17 |
|
HERVE-BOUCHART Ilann |
1120 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
3 |
16½ |
18½ |
1130 |
18 |
|
NEVEU Hugo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
3 |
15½ |
16½ |
1075 |
19 |
|
RABHI Basil |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
3 |
15 |
15 |
1087 |
20 |
|
MICHAUD Quentin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Jade Echecs - Pornic |
3 |
12½ |
13½ |
1074 |
21 |
|
LEGOU Raphael |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
2½ |
16½ |
18 |
1051 |
22 |
|
ROQUAIN Jade |
1160 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
2½ |
14½ |
15½ |
981 |
23 |
|
CARIOU Erwin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
2½ |
13 |
14 |
995 |
24 |
|
JOUNIN Tom |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
2 |
17½ |
18½ |
1007 |
25 |
|
LEAUTE Xavier |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
2 |
17 |
17 |
958 |
26 |
|
MARC Aristide |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
2 |
13 |
14 |
944 |
27 |
|
CHARBONNEL Arthur |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
2 |
13 |
13 |
900 |
28 |
|
SAULNIER Alexandre |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
1½ |
14 |
14 |
840 |
29 |
|
CALVEZ Noemie |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
1 |
15 |
15 |
688 |
30 |
|
PIRAUD Lucie |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
1 |
14 |
15 |
788 |
31 |
|
DELHOMMEAU Louis |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
1 |
13½ |
13½ |
723 |
32 |
|
BOUTEYBI Ilyes |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
0 |
9½ |
10½ |
267 |
|