Championnat 44 PouM - U10M 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUBIN Mael |
840 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
2 |
|
AVIX Elliot |
940 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
3 |
|
BATTAR Younes |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
4 |
|
BLONDIN-WALTER Thibault |
800 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
5 |
|
BOUGUEN Evan |
970 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
6 |
|
BRIAND Edouard |
1401 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
7 |
|
BULTEL Martin |
950 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
8 |
|
CARRIOU Antoine |
940 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
9 |
|
CARRIOU Paul |
950 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
10 |
|
CHARBONNEL Valentin |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
11 |
|
CIUTAD Adelio |
1490 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
12 |
|
COAT Gregoire |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
13 |
|
DA SILVA JOUHIER Guillaume |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
14 |
|
DE PREVILLE Ulysse |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
15 |
|
DEJEAN Antoine |
980 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
16 |
|
DEVILLIERS Edouard |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
17 |
|
DRUAUX-TABET Noam |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
18 |
|
FLEVAUD Victor |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
19 |
|
GABOURY Hugo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
20 |
|
GALIMOV Iskandar |
1314 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
21 |
|
GIOVANNETTI Antonin |
1150 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
22 |
|
GOT Benjamin |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
23 |
|
GUILLOUET Tim |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
24 |
|
KERNEIS Ewen |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
25 |
|
KIYENDE LIBATA Evan |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
26 |
|
KONG-CORLOBE Simon |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
27 |
|
LE COCGUEN Victor |
990 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
28 |
|
LE CORRE Louen |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
29 |
|
LE QUILLEC Alexandre |
1020 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
30 |
|
LEAUTE Enzo |
1410 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
31 |
|
PERRIN Cyril |
1138 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
32 |
|
PONCHEL Arthur |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
33 |
|
ROBERT Victor |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Vertou |
34 |
|
TRICHEUX RIOT Florian |
860 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
35 |
|
VEILLARD Noa |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de Sèvre et Maine |
36 |
|
VEZIN Hippolyte |
950 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
37 |
|
VINCE Lancelot |
799 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
38 |
|
VORONTSOV Andrei |
1370 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
39 |
|
WALGRAEF Maelan |
1040 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
40 |
|
YASAR Ilhan |
980 N |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Trignac Echecs |
|