1er rapide de La Rochelle Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLAIS Gabriel |
1309 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
2 |
|
BABAUD Antoine |
1720 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
3 |
|
BERNARD Florian |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
4 |
|
BERTAUD Jean |
1626 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
5 |
|
BETILLE Jean-Pierre |
1420 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
6 |
|
BICHON Maryse |
1310 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
7 |
|
BLEAU Adrien |
1903 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
8 |
|
BOUCHETOUX Antoine |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
9 |
|
BOZKIEWICZ Eric |
2270 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
10 |
|
BRAJON Eric |
1804 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
11 |
|
BRANGIER Romain |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
12 |
|
COSTANTINI Christian |
1199 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
13 |
|
DELEBARRE Xavier |
2080 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
14 |
g |
DEMUTH Adrien |
2446 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
15 |
|
DEMUTH Gilles |
1583 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
16 |
|
DEROUIN Elza |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
17 |
|
DESWARTE Come |
1433 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
18 |
|
DI BELLA Thomas |
1514 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
19 |
|
DIDIER Laurent |
1824 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
20 |
|
ESHGHABADI Asghar |
1556 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
21 |
|
FRAGNAUD Jean-Guy |
2090 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
22 |
|
GAUBERT Vincent |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
23 |
|
GAUTIER Charles |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
24 |
|
GREGORY Richard |
1403 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
25 |
|
HALLAY Luc |
1476 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
26 |
|
KLEIN Fabrice |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
27 |
|
KLEIN Jean-Yves |
970 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
28 |
|
LAURUOL Jean-Yves |
1590 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
29 |
|
LEMIERE Philippe |
1440 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
30 |
|
LOUCHOUARN Renan |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
31 |
|
MALLET Denis |
1893 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
32 |
|
MARSAUD William |
1600 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
33 |
|
MINDE Baptiste |
1215 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Arcachon Echecs |
34 |
|
MINDE Heloise |
810 N |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Arcachon Echecs |
35 |
|
MINDE Timothe |
1096 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Arcachon Echecs |
36 |
|
MOINE Philippe |
2000 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
37 |
|
PINSON Clement |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La rochelle Echecs |
38 |
|
PINTO Lucas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
39 |
|
PREL Yann |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
40 |
|
PROT Ludovic |
1770 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
41 |
|
RAYNOND Mathis |
1464 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
42 |
|
RENAULD Frank |
1500 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
43 |
|
ROCQ Christian |
2150 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
44 |
|
ROL Willem |
1600 N |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
45 |
|
SCOZZESI Francois |
1890 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
46 |
|
TRACOL Fabienne |
1189 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
47 |
|
VERNET Bruno |
1840 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
48 |
|
ZILIN Mikhail |
1880 N |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
La Rochelle Echecs |
|