Championnat d'Ille-et-Vilaine TC 2020 Classement après la ronde 24 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Me. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LASSIMONNE Jeremy |
1818 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
2401 |
2 |
|
MAZZA Stefano |
1838 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
2386 |
3 |
|
MARIE Xavier |
1844 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
2385 |
4 |
|
DODARD Herve |
1697 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
2362 |
5 |
|
YCHE Michel |
1982 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
2259 |
6 |
|
SIERZPUTOWSKI Alexandre |
1678 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
2187 |
7 |
|
RUHLMANN Dominique |
1306 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
2136 |
8 |
|
AUBRY Pascal |
1464 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
2102 |
9 |
|
CATHERINOT Laetitia |
1544 F |
SenF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
2081 |
10 |
|
NORMAND Patrick |
1066 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
2046 |
11 |
|
DUPREY Sylvain |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Association Sportive de Gévezé |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
2046 |
12 |
|
DANET Claude |
1434 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
2046 |
13 |
|
STEPHAN Arthur |
1630 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
2034 |
14 |
|
LEFEVRE Pascal |
1542 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
2018 |
15 |
|
LE CAM Guillaume |
1549 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
2002 |
16 |
|
BILLOUIN Guillaume |
1622 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
2001 |
17 |
|
SIMON Suliac |
1510 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
1995 |
18 |
|
SOUVESTRE Gwendal |
1239 F |
JunM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
1964 |
19 |
|
MARTIN Yvon |
1653 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
1955 |
20 |
|
LENOIR Pierre |
1353 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
1953 |
21 |
|
BOURGOIN Jean-Louis |
1412 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
1939 |
22 |
|
MONIER Franck |
1454 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
1926 |
23 |
|
LUCAS Pierrick |
1165 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
1896 |
24 |
|
RUHLMANN Anne |
1388 F |
SepF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
1765 |
25 |
|
LEVEQUE Jean-Luc |
1380 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
1753 |
26 |
|
THOMAS Jean-Yves |
1144 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
1 |
179½ |
167 |
1732 |
27 |
|
LINDIER Dominique |
1255 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
½ |
171½ |
159 |
1281 |
28 |
|
LE DRO Stephane |
1281 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
½ |
171½ |
159 |
1255 |
29 |
|
JAMOIS Yves |
1120 N |
VetM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
½ |
171½ |
159 |
1165 |
30 |
|
LE CAINEC Erwan |
1048 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
½ |
171½ |
159 |
1121 |
31 |
|
ARMSTRONG-SMITH Vivien |
1009 E |
VetF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
½ |
171½ |
159 |
1120 |
32 |
|
GOURSAUD Alain |
1121 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Domloupéen |
½ |
171½ |
159 |
1048 |
33 |
|
NAYARADOU Philippe |
1708 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Pleurtuit Echecs |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
1167 |
34 |
|
RADOVANOVIC Vanja |
1709 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
1161 |
35 |
|
PICARD Jacques |
1419 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
1142 |
36 |
|
LENEN Pierre |
1724 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
1141 |
37 |
|
DEROUIN Stephane |
1685 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
1020 |
38 |
|
TREBON Cedric |
1510 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
1001 |
39 |
|
STORME Alain |
1278 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
976 |
40 |
|
CATHERINOT Margot |
1357 F |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
953 |
41 |
|
FONTAINE Olivier |
1324 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
945 |
42 |
|
GUYADER Ronan |
1325 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
872 |
43 |
|
MERCIER Franck |
1404 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
867 |
44 |
|
PELLERIN Thierry |
1341 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier du pays de Liffré |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
865 |
45 |
|
VILLENEUVE Pierre |
1318 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
833 |
46 |
|
CAPITAINE Fabien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
831 |
47 |
|
EZANNO Yvon |
1425 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Olympic Club Montalbanais |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
787 |
48 |
|
LAMBERT Jerome |
1249 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
777 |
49 |
|
OUTEROVITCH Colin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
757 |
50 |
|
ROLLAND Jean-Louis |
1262 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
735 |
51 |
|
DETOURNAY Claude |
1088 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
711 |
52 |
|
PINEAU Gerard |
1076 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
703 |
53 |
|
GOUTARD Luc |
1276 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Association Sportive de Gévezé |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
676 |
54 |
|
JUTARD Yann |
1459 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Betton Echecs Club |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
629 |
55 |
|
REMONTE Etienne |
1287 F |
SenM |
|
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
562 |
56 |
|
GOUES Jean-Louis |
1219 F |
VetM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Dinardais |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
488 |
57 |
|
GUERIN Loic |
1055 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
Pion Pacé - MJC |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
467 |
58 |
|
FRESNEL Serge |
1009 E |
VetM |
|
BRE |
L'Echiquier Vezinois |
0 |
163½ |
151 |
389 |
|