1er rapide 21 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
DAILLOUX Cyprien |
1540 N |
CadM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
7 |
29 |
28 |
2062 |
2 |
|
GALLAND Ulrick |
1474 F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
6 |
29 |
25 |
1697 |
3 |
|
ZHANG Yanwu Davy |
1570 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
5 |
29 |
22 |
1541 |
4 |
|
MEVOLHON Tristan |
1460 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5 |
28 |
22 |
1453 |
5 |
|
PASQUIS Bertrand |
1020 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5 |
22½ |
16 |
1326 |
6 |
|
BOILEAU Maxime |
1314 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
29 |
17 |
1271 |
7 |
|
MARCHAND Axel |
1270 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
28 |
19 |
1241 |
8 |
|
KONG MARY Etienne |
1470 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
26½ |
18 |
1343 |
9 |
|
PROCHAZKA Elliot |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Dijon Echiquier des Ducs |
4 |
24 |
18 |
1289 |
10 |
|
LAMOTTE-ESTORGUES Gabriel |
1310 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
23 |
17 |
1299 |
11 |
|
MORISOT Matheo |
860 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
4 |
20 |
14 |
1167 |
12 |
|
FAMY Amael |
810 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
4 |
15½ |
12 |
1084 |
13 |
|
BROCQUET Paul |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
3 |
25 |
14 |
1095 |
14 |
|
YAHIA-PACHA Ibrahim |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
23½ |
13 |
1049 |
15 |
|
YAHIA-PACHA Djaima |
910 N |
PouF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
21½ |
14 |
1054 |
16 |
|
DUCRET Leo |
1190 N |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
10 |
978 |
17 |
|
BOILEAU Antoine |
810 N |
PpoM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
9 |
945 |
18 |
|
MEVOLHON Loane |
840 N |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2½ |
17 |
6 |
845 |
19 |
|
CHAUMARD Maele |
990 N |
MinF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
24 |
8 |
916 |
20 |
|
RAMOS Matthias |
999 N |
BenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
22½ |
9 |
932 |
21 |
|
GUTIERREZ Lucas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
8 |
813 |
22 |
|
CORNU Charles |
999 N |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Academie d'Echecs Philidor |
2 |
19 |
5 |
801 |
23 |
|
NORMAND Emma |
910 N |
PupF |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1½ |
21½ |
5 |
773 |
24 |
|
GUTIERREZ Tom |
799 N |
PouM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
1 |
18½ |
7 |
394 |
|