CNordJ Grande Synthe - U10 (Poussins) Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
PHAM Alex |
1290 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
6 |
25½ |
27 |
1374 |
2 |
|
DESFONTAINE Arthur |
1140 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
5½ |
28½ |
29 |
1387 |
3 |
|
DI GREGORIO LANVIN Paulin |
1360 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5½ |
25½ |
28½ |
1342 |
4 |
|
STRECK Emeric |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
31 |
34½ |
1342 |
5 |
|
GOBET Felix |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
5 |
27½ |
30 |
1265 |
6 |
|
PAN Oriol |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
5 |
26½ |
28 |
1244 |
7 |
|
VANHILLE Martin |
1179 F |
PouM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
4½ |
24 |
25½ |
1152 |
8 |
|
FLAMEIN Tom |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
La Diagonale du Fou |
4 |
27 |
30 |
1211 |
9 |
|
GUEVORKIAN Lea |
1180 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
4 |
23½ |
25 |
1046 |
10 |
|
SEN GUPTA Pierre |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
23 |
25½ |
1044 |
11 |
|
SCHAPPLER Mathilde |
1083 F |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
4 |
22 |
23½ |
1070 |
12 |
|
GOOSSENS Marc |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
4 |
20½ |
22 |
1049 |
13 |
|
BALLENGHIEN Elise |
910 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3½ |
20 |
21½ |
940 |
14 |
|
FRIQUET Charline |
950 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
26½ |
29 |
1048 |
15 |
|
ZHANG Hexuan |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
24 |
26½ |
997 |
16 |
|
DELETTREZ Nathan |
800 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
22 |
22½ |
876 |
17 |
|
HEUSELE Raphaelle |
1080 N |
PouF |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
3 |
21½ |
22 |
882 |
18 |
|
MAURER Maxime |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
19½ |
21 |
899 |
19 |
|
TRIQUET Mahe |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
3 |
19 |
20½ |
748 |
20 |
|
DURIEUX Mathys |
800 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
18½ |
20 |
821 |
21 |
|
MASSON Malo |
850 N |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
17½ |
18 |
763 |
22 |
|
FERNANDEZ Clementine |
799 E |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
24 |
25½ |
678 |
23 |
|
COLLET Zayd |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
2 |
20½ |
21 |
592 |
24 |
|
DAMBRY Romain |
799 E |
PouM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
2 |
16½ |
17 |
547 |
25 |
|
FERNANDEZ Lili |
799 E |
PouF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
1 |
18 |
19½ |
1 |
|