CNordJ Grande Synthe - U12 (Pupilles) Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
HSU Victor |
1380 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
6½ |
28 |
31½ |
1749 |
2 |
|
PHAM Victor |
1606 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5½ |
29 |
32 |
1470 |
3 |
|
ALLOUCHI Bayina |
1187 F |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
5 |
25 |
27½ |
1375 |
4 |
|
NGUYEN Chan |
1065 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Pions de Rumegies |
5 |
24½ |
27½ |
1382 |
5 |
|
SABE Flavio |
1239 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4½ |
28½ |
31½ |
1374 |
6 |
|
LEROY Serge |
1264 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Armentieres Mat 88 |
4½ |
28 |
30 |
1426 |
7 |
|
ZHUANG Leon |
1600 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
4½ |
24½ |
24½ |
1347 |
8 |
|
FOUASSIER Samuel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Dunkerque Echecs |
4½ |
22 |
25 |
1278 |
9 |
|
SAUTIERE Quentin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
4½ |
21½ |
24½ |
1275 |
10 |
|
ALLOUCHI Souleiman |
1253 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
4 |
28 |
31 |
1287 |
11 |
|
EN NEYMY Younes |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
4 |
21½ |
23½ |
1259 |
12 |
|
DOUCET Pierre-Alois |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
27 |
29½ |
1240 |
13 |
|
PEROVICH Andrea |
1211 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Roubaix-Echecs |
3½ |
25 |
28 |
1200 |
14 |
|
KARAPETYAN Manvel |
1114 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
25 |
26 |
1160 |
15 |
|
EL OUAZZANI Zayd |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3½ |
23½ |
25½ |
1173 |
16 |
|
DJELAILI Merwan |
1150 F |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Métropole Chess |
3½ |
22½ |
24½ |
1215 |
17 |
|
COLLET Imran |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
24½ |
25½ |
1135 |
18 |
|
JEHLY William |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
21 |
23 |
1098 |
19 |
|
BENIDAR Sarah |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
3 |
21 |
22 |
1100 |
20 |
|
WACRENIER Gabriel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
3 |
20½ |
20½ |
1033 |
21 |
|
GOOSSENS Anna |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
CSC - Club d'Echecs de Fourmies |
3 |
19 |
20 |
1022 |
22 |
|
CAO LEJEUNE Tony |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Fournes en Weppes |
3 |
17 |
17 |
938 |
23 |
|
KARROUMI Salaheddine |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours du Blanc Riez: Wattignies |
2½ |
21 |
21 |
984 |
24 |
|
BENKEDDAD Samy |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
C.E. Neuville-en-Ferrain |
2½ |
17½ |
18½ |
956 |
25 |
|
FOURNEL Amory |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
L'Echiquier Cappellois |
2 |
21½ |
21½ |
924 |
26 |
|
MORICONI Clement |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
2 |
19 |
19 |
890 |
27 |
|
SALEMBIER Meline |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Echiquier de Feignies |
1 |
18 |
18 |
710 |
28 |
|
CHAHEEN Abdalrahman |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Le Coin de L'echiquier Grande Synthe |
0 |
17 |
18 |
216 |
|