27e_Open_International_Selestat_OpenA Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
2097 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
|
ARHAN Tanguy |
1960 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
3 |
|
ARRES MOUTI Mounir |
1806 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Munster - l'Echiquier du Val |
4 |
|
BASOVSKIY Jana |
1773 F |
MinF |
|
|
|
5 |
|
BAUR Frank |
2068 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
6 |
|
BAUR Volker |
2001 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
7 |
|
BELLAHCENE Meriem |
1914 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
8 |
|
BELLAHCENE Omar |
1737 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
9 |
|
BELLAHCENE Rayane |
2029 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
10 |
|
BELLAHCENE Sofia |
1883 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
11 |
|
BORDOVSKY Vladimir |
2354 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
12 |
|
BRANDEL Leo |
1867 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
13 |
|
BREHAUT Carl |
1918 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
14 |
|
CERASI Umberto |
1972 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
15 |
|
DAIF Driss |
1856 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Chess Passion |
16 |
|
DECKER Thomas |
1955 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
17 |
|
DELOME Fabrice |
1830 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
18 |
|
DELSAUX Jonathan |
1882 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Echiquier Beauvaisien |
19 |
f |
DEVALLEE Jeremie |
2195 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
20 |
m |
DI NICOLANTONIO Lucas |
2417 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
21 |
|
DURNECKER Laurent |
2074 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
Roi Blanc Montbeliard |
22 |
|
EICHMANN Yannick |
1814 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
23 |
|
ELLIS Antoine |
1993 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
24 |
|
FARDET Elouan |
2109 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
25 |
|
FELDER Jerome |
1850 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
26 |
|
FEREY Antonin |
2092 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
27 |
|
FLORIJAN Rodolphe |
1927 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
28 |
|
GE Arthur |
1714 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
29 |
|
GENNESSEAUX Gabrielle |
1810 F |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
30 |
|
GOLDSCHMIDT Sven |
1970 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
31 |
|
GRESSER Baptiste |
1811 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
32 |
|
GUERIN Juliette |
1911 F |
JunF |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
33 |
|
HAMID Emran |
2147 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
34 |
|
HARTMANN Martin |
2131 F |
JunM |
|
|
|
35 |
|
HECK Nils |
2010 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
36 |
|
HOFFNER Antoine |
1728 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
37 |
|
IINO JUBIN Enzo |
1746 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
38 |
|
JOLY Fabrice |
1962 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
39 |
|
JOLY Julien |
2160 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
40 |
|
JUCHAT Gael |
1781 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
41 |
|
KAJGANIC Fabien |
1908 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
42 |
|
KLING Bernhard |
1818 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
43 |
|
KOCH Benjamin |
1808 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
44 |
m |
KOCH Jean-Rene |
2450 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
45 |
|
LENZ Matthias |
1988 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
46 |
|
MARCELLIER Lucie |
1729 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
47 |
|
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Mateo |
1811 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
48 |
|
MARZOLF Bruno |
2066 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
49 |
|
MATHEZ Florian |
1877 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
50 |
|
MEYER Marc |
1725 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de la Thur |
51 |
|
MONNOT Leo |
1966 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
52 |
f |
MSELLEK Ilyass |
2261 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay en France |
53 |
|
OHNMACHT Rolf |
1868 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
54 |
|
OHNMACHT Simon |
1983 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
55 |
|
PILLARD Valentin |
2116 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
56 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
2102 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Sarrebourg |
57 |
|
POURQUET Matthieu |
2215 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
58 |
|
POZUELO Jose |
1980 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
59 |
f |
PUCHER Sebastien |
2302 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
60 |
|
PYTHON Noe |
1779 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
61 |
|
ROTH Antoine |
1907 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Selestat |
62 |
|
RUBINA Tatiana |
2030 F |
SenF |
|
|
|
63 |
|
SALLES Louis |
2215 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
64 |
|
SCHEBACHER Lionel |
1730 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
65 |
|
SCHEBACHER Solene |
1795 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
66 |
|
SCHIPPKE Manon |
1747 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
67 |
|
SCHNEIDER Dominik |
2011 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
68 |
f |
SOHIER Julien |
2237 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
69 |
|
STILLER Axel |
1978 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
70 |
|
STURM Bernard |
2049 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Colmar Echecs |
71 |
|
TENEV Preslav |
1942 F |
JunM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
72 |
f |
TERNAULT Mathieu |
2341 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Agenais |
73 |
|
TQAVADZE Giorgi |
1989 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
74 |
|
URWYLER Nikash |
2002 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
75 |
f |
VOITOVICH Vladislav |
2291 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
76 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
1803 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
|