Individuel 67 2019-20 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BASTON-JARDINIER Romain |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
A.C.S. Dettwiller |
2 |
|
BAUER Thomas |
1526 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck |
3 |
|
BEGUIN Loic |
1180 N |
PouM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
4 |
|
BELLER Mike |
1438 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
5 |
|
BERTRAND Patrick |
1574 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn les Bains |
6 |
|
BILLEY David |
1489 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de la Mossig |
7 |
|
BILLMANN Alexandre |
1233 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
8 |
|
BOUDART Thierry |
1482 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
9 |
|
BRECHENMACHER Anita |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
10 |
|
BRONNER Daniel |
1516 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
A.C.S. Dettwiller |
11 |
|
DE GHESELLE Rene |
1570 N |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de Haguenau |
12 |
|
DUDT Cyril |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
A.C.S. Dettwiller |
13 |
|
FELDER Jerome |
1858 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
14 |
|
FERBACH Hubert |
1222 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
15 |
|
FLOUREUX Mathieu |
1452 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
16 |
|
GERLING Guillaume |
1150 N |
MinM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
17 |
|
GERTHOFFERT Jean-Marie |
1573 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
18 |
|
GUIBERTEAU Thierry |
1502 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
19 |
|
HAENEL Philippe |
1010 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
20 |
|
HALLER Frederic |
1247 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Illkirch-Graffenstaden |
21 |
|
HANS Johnny |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn les Bains |
22 |
|
HUG Gaetan |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
23 |
|
JAVADZADEH Kenan |
1676 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
24 |
|
JOSEPH Angele |
1162 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
A.C.S. Dettwiller |
25 |
|
KEHREN Theo |
1625 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
26 |
|
KIRCHER Nathan |
1220 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
27 |
|
KUBESCH Ethan |
1696 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
28 |
|
KUBESCH Mathis |
1123 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
29 |
|
LAVOCAT Maxence |
1858 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck |
30 |
|
LEBHERTZ Cedric |
1924 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
31 |
|
LEBHERTZ Corentin |
1177 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
32 |
|
LUTZ Yann |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
33 |
|
MAZARD Loric |
1408 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Cercle d'Echecs de Dorlisheim-Schirmeck |
34 |
|
MENETRIER Manuel |
1941 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Kaïssa |
35 |
|
MERNY Jean-Marie |
1304 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
A.C.S. Dettwiller |
36 |
|
MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Anthony |
1266 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
37 |
|
MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Hugo |
1029 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
38 |
|
MOBASHER GEORGHIADES Iliyas |
1164 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Bischheim |
39 |
|
NUSSBICKER Patric |
1343 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
A.C.S. Dettwiller |
40 |
|
PETER Melissa |
1023 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
41 |
|
PFEIFFER Mathieu |
1688 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn les Bains |
42 |
|
PHILIPPI Alain |
1181 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
43 |
|
PLACE Emmanuelle |
1010 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
44 |
|
RAINVILLE Lucas |
1333 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
45 |
|
RAJACIC Michel |
1368 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
46 |
|
SABATIE Michael |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Europe Loisirs Oberhausbergen |
47 |
|
SCHERNO Francis |
1369 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
48 |
|
SCHILDKNECHT Laetitia |
1361 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
49 |
|
SCHILDKNECHT Stephane |
1499 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
50 |
|
SCHIRCK David |
1940 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
C.E. de Haguenau |
51 |
|
SCHMUTZ Baptiste |
1199 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
A.C.S. Dettwiller |
52 |
|
SCHNEIDER Sylvain |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn les Bains |
53 |
|
SEGURA Gilles |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Erstein |
54 |
|
SENBAGARAJ Leo |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
55 |
|
SOVILJ Mirko |
1438 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
56 |
|
VIRION Regine |
1387 F |
VetF |
|
EST |
La Prise en Passant-Mommenheim |
57 |
|
WIEDEMANN Isabelle |
1080 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs d'Altorf |
58 |
|
WIEDEMANN Michel |
1407 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim |
59 |
|
WITTMANN Philippe |
1293 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
60 |
|
ZENNER Gilles |
1595 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn les Bains |
61 |
|
ZILLIOX Jean-Marc |
1186 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
FFCI Hoenheim |
62 |
|
ZIMMER Marc |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club Echecs Mertzwiller - Niederbronn les Bains |
63 |
|
ZUPAN Michel |
1002 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
C.E. de Haguenau |
|